1 | Janne Ahonen | Ernst & Young | 12:00:00 |   1 | TMYL | |
5 | Pawel Bialo | 12:00:00 |   5 | TMYL | ||
9 | Rene Felber | Ey Runners Club | 12:00:00 |   9 | TMYL | |
11 | Darren Glynn | Gladius Kirkkonummi ry | 12:00:00 |   11 | TMYL | |
12 | Dariusz Grajek | 12:00:00 |   12 | TMYL | ||
17 | Mårten Holmberg | Uuttera | 12:00:00 |   17 | TMYL | |
18 | Kristian Holmén | 12:00:00 |   18 | TMYL | ||
24 | Ville Kettunen | 12:00:00 |   24 | TMYL | ||
25 | Juho Koikkalainen | 12:00:00 |   25 | TMYL | ||
27 | Pekka Kulpakko | Espoon Tapiot | 12:00:00 |   27 | TMYL | |
28 | Jani Kuusela | Finnish Marathon Runners | 12:00:00 |   28 | TMYL | |
29 | Antti Laakso | Karhu Lippis | 12:00:00 |   29 | TMYL | |
31 | Jukka Laurikkala | Laurikkalantila | 12:00:00 |   31 | TMYL | |
34 | Alejandro Liaño | 12:00:00 |   34 | TMYL | ||
40 | Conor Mcateer | 12:00:00 |   40 | TMYL | ||
43 | Tony Myrskylä | 12:00:00 |   43 | TMYL | ||
48 | Seppo Nyrkkö | 12:00:00 |   48 | TMYL | ||
52 | Matti Pokkinen | 12:00:00 |   52 | TMYL | ||
53 | Ville Rantala | FMR | 12:00:00 |   53 | TMYL | |
54 | Aleksi Reenpää | Aippulan Tulivaunut -76 | 12:00:00 |   54 | TMYL | |
55 | Alberto Rosende | 12:00:00 |   55 | TMYL | ||
57 | Jere Ruutikainen | 12:00:00 |   57 | TMYL | ||
58 | Niko Ruutikainen | 12:00:00 |   58 | TMYL | ||
59 | Mikko Sallinen | Telia Runners Finland | 12:00:00 |   59 | TMYL | |
62 | Matti Tanner | Lauttapartio ry. | 12:00:00 |   62 | TMYL | |
63 | Ari Tolonen | 12:00:00 |   63 | TMYL | ||
65 | Jaakko Vaho | 12:00:00 |   65 | TMYL | ||
71 | Markus Dahlgvist | 12:00:00 |   71 | TMYL |
2 | Petro Airas | Sporttiklubi | 12:00:00 |   2 | TM45 | |
4 | Sami-Pekka Arlin | 12:00:00 |   4 | TM45 | ||
6 | Christofer Bonsdorff Von | 12:00:00 |   6 | TM45 | ||
7 | Niclas Bonsdorff Von | 12:00:00 |   7 | TM45 | ||
8 | Phil Davey | 12:00:00 |   8 | TM45 | ||
20 | Marko Isoaho | Tampere | 12:00:00 |   20 | TM45 | |
22 | Jouni Kekäle | 12:00:00 |   22 | TM45 | ||
26 | Petri Kokkinen | 12:00:00 |   26 | TM45 | ||
30 | Samuli Latostenmaa | Este-78 | 12:00:00 |   30 | TM45 | |
44 | Seppo Mäenpää | 100mc.fi/Häjyt | 12:00:00 |   44 | TM45 | |
46 | Uula Nordell | TuUL triathlon | 12:00:00 |   46 | TM45 | |
50 | Jarkko Partanen | Endurance | 12:00:00 |   50 | TM45 | |
51 | Tommi Pastinen | Etappi | 12:00:00 |   51 | TM45 | |
56 | Jukka Rusila | 12:00:00 |   56 | TM45 | ||
61 | Hans Swahn | Espoon kaupunginkirjasto | 12:00:00 |   61 | TM45 | |
70 | Petri Vähäkangas | Kupittaan keidas | 12:00:00 |   70 | TM45 | |
72 | Seppo Sirkemaa | Swimming Club Nereus | 12:00:00 |   72 | TM45 |
23 | Juha Kemiläinen | 100 Marathon Club | 12:00:00 |   23 | TM55 | |
32 | Aarno Lehtola | 100mc.fi | 12:00:00 |   32 | TM55 | |
36 | Aki Luoma | 12:00:00 |   36 | TM55 | ||
38 | Tapio Manner | 12:00:00 |   38 | TM55 | ||
45 | Jorma Niemi | kenttäurheilijat -58 | 12:00:00 |   45 | TM55 | |
47 | Harri Nurmi | Team Raju | 12:00:00 |   47 | TM55 | |
64 | Juha Tolvanen | EURun Finland | 12:00:00 |   64 | TM55 | |
69 | Alpo Viitaharju | Team Raju | 12:00:00 |   69 | TM55 |