1 | OK Trian (457) | 53:47 | Henri Pasanen | 22:10 | ||
2 | ÅF (473) | +13:59 | Olli Kara | 26:50 | ||
3 | Navi (455) | +14:03 | Tapio Valjakka | 29:59 | ||
4 | Hiiltomiehet (439) | +16:22 | Katri Niittymäki | 31:23 | ||
5 | Herrasmiessuunnistajat (438) | +17:30 | Sakari Heikkinen | 34:36 | ||
6 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (484) | +18:21 | Mirka Oikkonen | 35:35 | ||
7 | Anttolan Urheilijat (435) | +22:49 | Janne Syrjäläinen | 28:42 | ||
8 | Huhtasen Heimo (440) | +24:15 | Meri Huhtanen | 36:32 | ||
9 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (478) | +25:17 | Seppo Nurisalo | 33:09 | ||
10 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (448) | +25:34 | Tommi Viitasaari | 43:02 | ||
11 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (476) | +25:48 | Viivi Vesterinen | 36:27 | ||
12 | Rasti-Jyry (462) | +26:38 | Timo Herranen | 30:45 | ||
13 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (477) | +28:58 | Riikka Haverinen | 35:59 | ||
14 | Vehkalahden Veikot (471) | +29:19 | Emilia Laitinen | 42:12 | ||
15 | Hyvinkään Rasti (441) | +29:23 | Marika Damskägg | 47:24 | ||
16 | Sotkamon Jymy (465) | +34:16 | Janne Kankainen | 34:57 | ||
17 | Tjeld SK (469) | +34:31 | Katri Kleemola | 38:58 | ||
18 | Keravan Urheilijat (447) | +34:34 | Kai Antell | 46:27 | ||
19 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (481) | +35:52 | Jussi Kosenius | 33:55 | ||
20 | IF Brahe (442) | +42:41 | Ida Joensuu | 57:46 | ||
21 | Espoon Suunta (437) | +44:39 | Jenni Lappi | 41:21 | ||
22 | Karjaan Ura 1 (485) | +45:51 | Sanna Hosio | 53:24 | ||
23 | Möttösen Juurakko (454) | +46:39 | Markku Vesisenaho | 54:37 | ||
24 | Koovee (449) | +47:26 | Eeva-Liisa Salonen | 44:23 | ||
25 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (458) | +51:35 | Marko Virtanen | 38:16 | ||
26 | Pihkaniskat (459) | +58:04 | Eveliina Lindgren | 1:11:55 | ||
27 | Ihan hukassa (443) | +1:00:05 | Maarit Nieminen | 57:15 | ||
28 | Vesaisen Pojat (472) | +1:00:08 | Maija Goman | 59:28 | ||
29 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (474) | +1:03:44 | Annukka Kiiskinen | 52:00 | ||
30 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (460) | +1:03:45 | Juhani Kaikkonen | 1:03:34 | ||
31 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (453) | +1:04:41 | Anna Simola | 53:21 | ||
32 | Seventh Heaven (464) | +1:13:08 | Eero Haukilampi | 1:14:09 | ||
33 | Electrofit (486) | +1:13:48 | Heikki Palosuo | 41:15 | ||
34 | Esak Jukolakoulu (436) | +1:25:24 | Ulla Annala | 1:02:01 | ||
35 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (463) | +1:25:49 | Jari Paukkola | 1:14:13 | ||
36 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (461) | +1:28:14 | Mikko Kuusio | 54:33 | ||
37 | Esak Jukolakoulu 3 (482) | +1:39:48 | Sini-Tuuli Parkkola | 48:16 | ||
38 | Kuusamakiitäjät (451) | +1:46:41 | Paula Huttunen | 1:11:13 |