1 | Paimion Rasti (30) | 2:04:15 | Olav Lundanes | 43:16 | ||
2 | Tampereen Pyrintö (44) | +54 | Aleksi Niemi | 44:09 | ||
3 | Navi (26) | +3:16 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | 44:32 | ||
4 | Hiidenkiertäjät (6) | +4:22 | Leonid Novikov | 45:10 | ||
5 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (5) | +4:23 | Olli Ojanaho | 42:06 | ||
6 | Kalevan Rasti (14) | +5:32 | Hannu Airila | 45:30 | ||
7 | Vaajakosken Terä (47) | +6:19 | Juha Sorvisto | 46:19 | ||
8 | IFK Lidingö SOK (10) | +6:20 | Jere Pajunen | 47:56 | ||
9 | MS Parma (25) | +7:25 | Sami Hämäläinen | 46:19 | ||
10 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (12) | +8:09 | Dmitry Tsvetkov | 49:16 | ||
11 | Lynx (24) | +9:09 | Janne Mänkärlä | 48:42 | ||
12 | Koovee (17) | +9:11 | Jani Lakanen | 47:58 | ||
13 | OK Trian (29) | +9:12 | Petteri Muukkonen | 48:35 | ||
14 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (79) | +10:23 | Severi Kymäläinen | 51:03 | ||
15 | Turun Metsänkävijät (45) | +10:31 | Robert Merl | 50:40 | ||
16 | Suunta Jyväskylä (42) | +11:29 | Pauli Leinonen | 49:58 | ||
17 | Paimion Rasti 3 (104) | +11:33 | Lasse Suonpää | 49:49 | ||
18 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (59) | +13:29 | Mikko Heinonen | 52:47 | ||
19 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (55) | +13:33 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | 50:25 | ||
20 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (1) | +13:45 | Sergey Dobrynin | 46:58 | ||
21 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (58) | +14:21 | Tero Linnainmaa | 50:24 | ||
22 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (106) | +14:27 | Leo Laakkonen | 49:11 | ||
23 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (50) | +14:32 | Bogdan Rodionov | 52:11 | ||
24 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (54) | +15:13 | Aapo Summanen | 49:58 | ||
25 | Koovee 2 (61) | +15:16 | Juho Westerlund | 51:03 | ||
26 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (80) | +15:19 | Martins Sirmais | 51:25 | ||
27 | Kangasala SK (15) | +15:59 | Jaakko Istolahti | 51:35 | ||
28 | Kuzmolovo 2 (64) | +16:43 | Konstantin Serebryanitskiy | 49:00 | ||
29 | Lynx 2 (67) | +17:13 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | 49:40 | ||
30 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (22) | +17:27 | Aleksi Anttolainen | 46:07 | ||
31 | Hiisirasti (7) | +18:00 | Andrei Hramov | 46:01 | ||
32 | Paimion Rasti 2 (73) | +18:04 | Vili Niemi | 49:16 | ||
33 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (82) | +18:24 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | 55:39 | ||
34 | Vehkalahden Veikot (49) | +18:26 | Tuomas Mattila | 49:45 | ||
35 | MS Parma 3 (100) | +18:54 | Juha Peltola | 52:32 | ||
36 | Rastivarsat (38) | +19:39 | Tatu Leirimaa | 51:22 | ||
37 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (34) | +19:47 | Kimmo Vilska | 55:15 | ||
38 | Espoon Suunta (3) | +21:21 | Vladislav Malyshev | 50:25 | ||
39 | Kangasala SK 2 (60) | +21:23 | Eevert Toivonen | 52:44 | ||
40 | Lynx 3 (99) | +22:08 | Oskari Heiskanen | 55:58 | ||
41 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (91) | +22:47 | Juho Ylinen | 54:38 | ||
42 | NordWest (27) | +22:49 | Dmitrii Poliakov | 49:16 | ||
43 | Paimion Rasti 4 (123) | +23:13 | Jere Sipponen | 56:34 | ||
44 | OK Trian 2 (72) | +23:51 | Topi Penttinen | 51:11 | ||
45 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (18) | +24:22 | Dmitriy Konovalov | 53:17 | ||
46 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (107) | +25:37 | Manu Mutka | 59:21 | ||
47 | OK Trian 3 (103) | +26:18 | Emil Sevelius | 55:03 | ||
48 | Kuzmolovo (20) | +26:18 | Alexander Raikov | 54:53 | ||
49 | Hiisirasti 2 (56) | +26:54 | Igor Popov | 50:50 | ||
50 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (113) | +26:55 | Juho-Veikko Hytönen | 57:55 | ||
51 | OK 77 (28) | +27:03 | Jonathan Ray | 54:55 | ||
52 | Turun Suunnistajat (46) | +27:06 | Justus Vuori | 57:52 | ||
53 | Koovee 3 (94) | +28:32 | Otso Westerlund | 56:21 | ||
54 | NordWest 2 (70) | +29:05 | Daniil Kashin | 53:50 | ||
55 | Espoon Suunta 3 (86) | +29:20 | George Mavchun | 58:59 | ||
56 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (111) | +29:27 | Tommi Oksanen | 55:02 | ||
57 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (83) | +29:52 | Juho Pousi | 1:00:08 | ||
58 | Espoon Suunta 2 (52) | +30:33 | Kirill Komarov | 1:05:29 | ||
59 | OK 77 2 (71) | +32:00 | Mikael Donner | 54:56 | ||
60 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (88) | +32:06 | Perttu Sorsa | 57:08 | ||
61 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (63) | +33:21 | Sampo Hyppölä | 1:01:35 | ||
62 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (81) | +33:56 | Janne Salmi | 53:43 | ||
63 | Anttolan Urheilijat (2) | +34:21 | Petri Noponen | 59:05 | ||
64 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (84) | +35:12 | Mikko Lindberg | 1:04:08 | ||
65 | Lynx 4 (119) | +35:28 | Lauri Kleemola | 1:00:18 | ||
66 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (112) | +39:39 | Jarkko Saarinen | 55:12 | ||
67 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (109) | +39:45 | Joel Hakala | 1:01:37 | ||
68 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (95) | +39:48 | Patrik Väisänen | 1:01:51 | ||
69 | SK Uusi (39) | +41:56 | Tommi Hakuli | 54:38 | ||
70 | Kuzmolovo 3 (97) | +42:02 | Aleksandr Seleznev | 56:27 | ||
71 | Lappeen Riento 2 (66) | +42:34 | Aapo Tonder | 58:13 | ||
72 | Navi 2 (69) | +42:54 | Jaakko Mesiäinen | 1:03:54 | ||
73 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (75) | +42:59 | Aleksi Lammi | 1:00:11 | ||
74 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (51) | +43:07 | Risto Haikonen | 58:49 | ||
75 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (13) | +43:48 | Heikki Silvasti | 1:06:10 | ||
76 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (125) | +43:50 | Atte Lahtinen | 1:02:24 | ||
77 | Rasti-Kurikka (37) | +43:56 | Jussi Uitto | 1:01:26 | ||
78 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (16) | +46:31 | Esko Ylikangas | 1:05:17 | ||
79 | OK Trian 4 (122) | +46:50 | Christopher Mikander | 1:09:43 | ||
80 | Valkeakosken Haka (48) | +47:10 | Matti Takala | 1:09:01 | ||
81 | Hiisirasti 3 (89) | +49:24 | Daniil Elizarov | 1:13:35 | ||
82 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (124) | +49:40 | Juha Lilja | 1:01:53 | ||
83 | IF Femman (9) | +49:41 | Peter Sundelin | 59:09 | ||
84 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (65) | +53:20 | Stefano Raus | 1:03:52 | ||
85 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (33) | +53:26 | Jani Kiuru | 1:07:48 | ||
86 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (108) | +54:53 | Janne Niskanen | 1:10:41 | ||
87 | Espoon Suunta 4 (110) | +59:06 | Niko Larmala | 1:09:37 | ||
88 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (19) | +59:08 | Arto Niiranen | 1:16:46 | ||
89 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (57) | +1:00:45 | Antti Virtanen | 1:10:05 | ||
90 | NordWest 4 (121) | +1:01:57 | Mikhail Malyshev | 1:13:03 | ||
91 | Rastivarsat 2 (76) | +1:03:13 | Lauri Leirimaa | 1:04:59 | ||
92 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (62) | +1:06:48 | Jukka Tani | 57:04 | ||
93 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (116) | +1:06:49 | Ilkka Kohvakka | 1:17:44 | ||
94 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (53) | +1:08:52 | Jaakko Liukkala | 1:10:31 | ||
95 | Pihkaniskat (32) | +1:08:56 | Aleksi Pietikäinen | 1:10:40 | ||
96 | OK 77 3 (102) | +1:12:12 | Matej Hrabos | 1:21:54 | ||
97 | IK Falken (11) | +1:14:38 | Emil Jansson | 1:24:12 | ||
98 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (78) | +1:17:06 | Ville Jokela | 1:29:27 | ||
99 | Pargas IF (31) | +1:17:50 | Markku Virtala | 1:13:51 | ||
100 | NordWest 3 (101) | +1:25:00 | Pavel Iufanov-Mishin | 1:13:58 | ||
101 | SK Uusi 2 (77) | +1:27:13 | Mikko Hulkkonen | 1:22:25 | ||
102 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (74) | +1:30:03 | Markus Turunen | 1:34:06 | ||
103 | Lappeen Riento 4 (118) | +1:32:47 | Matti Huttunen | 1:11:57 | ||
104 | Hauhon Sisu (4) | +1:42:04 | Ville Heikkilä | 1:39:10 | ||
105 | Koovee 4 (115) | +1:44:30 | Jukka Alajoutsi | 2:11:24 |