1 | OK 77 (170) | 56:51 | Eljas Talja | 20:58 | ||
2 | Espoon Suunta (155) | +1:56 | Mikael Rautio | 22:59 | ||
3 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (156) | +6:39 | Atte Ikola | 23:31 | ||
4 | Sotkamon Jymy (182) | +13:34 | Eemeli Kokkonen | 28:02 | ||
5 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (158) | +14:26 | Jussi Jalonen | 23:10 | ||
6 | Espoon Suunta 3 (195) | +16:37 | Antti Sorsa | 26:56 | ||
7 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (187) | +16:53 | Lenni Väisänen | 37:59 | ||
8 | Koovee (163) | +18:22 | Joona Yliaho | 36:45 | ||
9 | Lapuan Virkiä (166) | +18:30 | Sampo Sankelo | 27:31 | ||
10 | Rastikarhut 2 (193) | +18:51 | Erik Kesti | 33:18 | ||
11 | Hyvinkään Rasti (157) | +18:58 | Lauri Partanen | 33:30 | ||
12 | Tampereen Pyrintö (183) | +19:35 | Olli Mustajoki | 36:25 | ||
13 | Kalevan Rasti (160) | +20:21 | Markus Simonen | 26:27 | ||
14 | Lynx (169) | +23:21 | Karim Mbembela | 29:47 | ||
15 | Espoon Suunta 2 (186) | +23:28 | Emil Laaksonen | 27:40 | ||
16 | Valkeakosken Haka (185) | +23:30 | Rauli Aho | 34:32 | ||
17 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (167) | +23:35 | Vili Silmälä | 43:58 | ||
18 | Kangasala SK (162) | +25:14 | Vili Olkkonen | 32:59 | ||
19 | Espoon Suunta 4 (198) | +25:15 | Jussi Raasakka | 35:19 | ||
20 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (165) | +25:53 | Ilari Virtanen | 46:51 | ||
21 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 2 (188) | +26:54 | Lauri Aaltonen | 37:47 | ||
22 | Turun Suunnistajat 1 (184) | +27:56 | Onni Sinervä | 32:08 | ||
23 | OK Raseborg (171) | +28:00 | Marcus Smedslund | 38:08 | ||
24 | Luumäen Rasti (168) | +30:18 | Kasperi Tamminen | 40:32 | ||
25 | Koovee 2 (189) | +31:58 | Oliver Schüle | 42:24 | ||
26 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (196) | +33:46 | Väinö Ristimäki | 40:28 | ||
27 | S-Petersburg (178) | +36:07 | Nikita Lupinov | 43:20 | ||
28 | Rastivarsat (177) | +36:21 | Oula Pelkonen | 42:30 | ||
29 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (175) | +36:36 | Nikanor Pitkänen | 40:13 | ||
30 | IF Brahe (159) | +37:29 | Valter Joensuu | 46:29 | ||
31 | Solf IK (181) | +40:55 | Olivia Hahn | 50:17 | ||
32 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (194) | +45:24 | Tuukka Kupiainen | 31:50 | ||
33 | Espoon Suunta 5 (199) | +50:36 | Joona Vuorela | 29:22 | ||
34 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (197) | +51:13 | Otso Tukiainen | 40:25 | ||
35 | SK Uusi (179) | +58:05 | Aleksi Puusaari | 47:27 | ||
36 | OK 77 2 (190) | +1:04:11 | Nooa Kenttä | 1:02:20 | ||
37 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (164) | +1:04:33 | Jerry Hyvönen | 38:22 | ||
38 | Kalvolan Keihäs (161) | +1:20:18 | Eemeli Laakso | 43:05 | ||
39 | OK Trian 2 (191) | +1:25:16 | Simon Nordgren | 50:59 |