(4,7+4,7+4,7)
1 | 170 | OK 77 | 1:47:33 | ||||
1 Oscar Stenbacka | 35:52 | 3. | |||||
2 Eljas Talja | 37:04 | 2. | 1:12:56 | 2. | |||
3 Jonny Donner | 34:36 | 3. | 1:47:33 | 1. | |||
2 | 173 | Paimion Rasti | 1:52:46 | ||||
1 Jarkko Rantoja | 43:38 | 15. | |||||
2 Klaus Haanpää | 39:15 | 3. | 1:22:53 | 4. | |||
3 Topias Arola | 29:53 | 1. | 1:52:46 | 2. | |||
3 | 155 | Espoon Suunta | 1:52:52 | ||||
1 Mikko Tervakangas | 35:48 | 2. | |||||
2 Mikael Rautio | 36:45 | 1. | 1:12:33 | 1. | |||
3 Topias Kemppi | 40:18 | 8. | 1:52:52 | 3. | |||
4 | 156 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 2:00:59 | ||||
1 Miika Tala | 39:59 | 8. | |||||
2 Atte Ikola | 41:13 | 6. | 1:21:13 | 3. | |||
3 Ville Mannonen | 39:46 | 6. | 2:00:59 | 4. | |||
5 | 182 | Sotkamon Jymy | 2:04:58 | ||||
1 Hannu Malinen | 42:23 | 11. | |||||
2 Eemeli Kokkonen | 44:35 | 10. | 1:26:59 | 7. | |||
3 Valtteri Kankainen | 37:59 | 5. | 2:04:58 | 5. | |||
6 | 158 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 2:14:55 | ||||
1 Matias Lautamäki | 48:06 | 26. | |||||
2 Jussi Jalonen | 41:02 | 5. | 1:29:09 | 9. | |||
3 Stepan Aleksandrov | 45:46 | 14. | 2:14:55 | 6. | |||
7 | 184 | Turun Suunnistajat 1 | 2:15:52 | ||||
1 Kalle Kinnala | 52:39 | 33. | |||||
2 Onni Sinervä | 50:51 | 16. | 1:43:30 | 23. | |||
3 Touko Seppä | 32:22 | 2. | 2:15:52 | 7. | |||
8 | 183 | Tampereen Pyrintö | 2:16:00 | ||||
1 Tiitus Mustajoki | 40:01 | 9. | |||||
2 Olli Mustajoki | 55:42 | 23. | 1:35:43 | 14. | |||
3 Juho Nieminen | 40:16 | 7. | 2:16:00 | 8. | |||
9 | 176 | Rastikarhut | 2:16:42 | ||||
1 Pietu Jutila | 43:27 | 14. | |||||
2 Iivari Willman | 40:41 | 4. | 1:24:09 | 5. | |||
3 Joona Nolvi | 52:33 | 21. | 2:16:42 | 9. | |||
10 | 157 | Hyvinkään Rasti | 2:16:44 | ||||
1 Wertti Autio | 42:19 | 10. | |||||
2 Lauri Partanen | 49:56 | 14. | 1:32:16 | 11. | |||
3 Nuuti Hautakangas | 44:28 | 12. | 2:16:44 | 10. | |||
11 | 172 | OK Trian | 2:17:25 | ||||
1 Eelis Johansson | 42:57 | 13. | |||||
2 Oskari Reijonen | 42:51 | 8. | 1:25:49 | 6. | |||
3 Markus Kopra | 51:36 | 19. | 2:17:25 | 11. | |||
12 | 195 | Espoon Suunta 3 | 2:17:37 | ||||
1 Tuomas Ruuskanen | 46:32 | 19. | |||||
2 Antti Sorsa | 41:53 | 7. | 1:28:25 | 8. | |||
3 Otso Pajuoja | 49:11 | 18. | 2:17:37 | 12. | |||
13 | 186 | Espoon Suunta 2 | 2:17:52 | ||||
1 Olli Tiainen | 52:39 | 34. | |||||
2 Emil Laaksonen | 44:19 | 9. | 1:36:59 | 16. | |||
3 Mikko Määttälä | 40:52 | 11. | 2:17:52 | 13. | |||
14 | 163 | Koovee | 2:18:09 | ||||
1 Joel Schüle | 38:28 | 7. | |||||
2 Joona Yliaho | 53:49 | 20. | 1:32:18 | 12. | |||
3 Jasper Alajoutsi | 45:51 | 15. | 2:18:09 | 14. | |||
15 | 160 | Kalevan Rasti | 2:19:03 | ||||
1 Pieti Liukka | 50:46 | 32. | |||||
2 Markus Simonen | 51:22 | 17. | 1:42:08 | 22. | |||
3 Oskari Silvennoinen | 36:54 | 4. | 2:19:03 | 15. | |||
16 | 166 | Lapuan Virkiä | 2:25:15 | ||||
1 Juho Koivisto | 47:51 | 24. | |||||
2 Sampo Sankelo | 56:50 | 24. | 1:44:41 | 24. | |||
3 Antton Sankelo | 40:34 | 9. | 2:25:15 | 16. | |||
17 | 162 | Kangasala SK | 2:25:50 | ||||
1 Vilhelm Toivonen | 49:06 | 27. | |||||
2 Vili Olkkonen | 48:09 | 13. | 1:37:15 | 17. | |||
3 Kimmo Kontio | 48:35 | 17. | 2:25:50 | 17. | |||
18 | 185 | Valkeakosken Haka | 2:29:18 | ||||
1 Seeti Salonen | 45:48 | 16. | |||||
2 Rauli Aho | 51:33 | 18. | 1:37:22 | 19. | |||
3 Ilmari Aho | 51:56 | 20. | 2:29:18 | 18. | |||
19 | 198 | Espoon Suunta 4 | 2:30:54 | ||||
1 Oskari Penttinen | 46:47 | 22. | |||||
2 Jussi Raasakka | 50:33 | 15. | 1:37:21 | 18. | |||
3 Lauri Puupponen | 53:33 | 22. | 2:30:54 | 19. | |||
20 | 169 | Lynx | 2:30:56 | ||||
1 Matias Koponen | 50:25 | 30. | |||||
2 Karim Mbembela | 45:22 | 11. | 1:35:47 | 15. | |||
3 Matias Maronen | 55:09 | 24. | 2:30:56 | 20. | |||
21 | 168 | Luumäen Rasti | 2:34:39 | ||||
1 Teemu Hirvikallio | 46:37 | 20. | |||||
2 Kasperi Tamminen | 1:00:13 | 25. | 1:46:51 | 25. | |||
3 Aatu Hirvikallio | 47:47 | 16. | 2:34:39 | 21. | |||
22 | 175 | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 2:35:53 | ||||
1 Aleksi Hämäläinen | 53:14 | 35. | |||||
2 Nikanor Pitkänen | 1:02:02 | 29. | 1:55:16 | 30. | |||
3 Artturi Hiiro | 40:37 | 10. | 2:35:53 | 22. | |||
23 | 193 | Rastikarhut 2 | 2:42:37 | ||||
1 Valtteri Lahti | 42:24 | 12. | |||||
2 Erik Kesti | 52:10 | 19. | 1:34:34 | 13. | |||
3 Jutta Koivunen | 1:08:02 | 30. | 2:42:37 | 23. | |||
24 | 159 | IF Brahe | 2:48:43 | ||||
1 Emil Johansson | 47:52 | 25. | |||||
2 Valter Joensuu | 1:15:23 | 40. | 2:03:15 | 33. | |||
3 Otto Gripenberg | 45:28 | 13. | 2:48:43 | 24. | |||
25 | 178 | S-Petersburg | 2:48:46 | ||||
1 Dmitry Roslov | 49:38 | 28. | |||||
2 Nikita Lupinov | 1:05:22 | 33. | 1:55:01 | 29. | |||
3 Andrey Lazutin | 53:44 | 23. | 2:48:46 | 25. | |||
26 | 196 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 | 2:52:07 | ||||
1 Anton Hamppu | 50:08 | 29. | |||||
2 Väinö Ristimäki | 1:02:59 | 30. | 1:53:08 | 28. | |||
3 Luca Kallela | 58:58 | 27. | 2:52:07 | 26. | |||
27 | 187 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 | 2:52:29 | ||||
1 Lauri Syrjäläinen | 35:45 | 1. | |||||
2 Lenni Väisänen | 54:59 | 22. | 1:30:44 | 10. | |||
3 Antti Laatu | 1:21:44 | 33. | 2:52:29 | 27. | |||
28 | 165 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 3:02:57 | ||||
1 Aaro Virtanen | 35:53 | 4. | |||||
2 Ilari Virtanen | 1:14:02 | 37. | 1:49:55 | 27. | |||
3 Oskari Arvela | 1:13:01 | 31. | 3:02:57 | 28. | |||
29 | 199 | Espoon Suunta 5 | 3:10:44 | ||||
1 Iiro Virrankoski | 1:18:04 | 41. | |||||
2 Joona Vuorela | 46:17 | 12. | 2:04:22 | 34. | |||
3 Elias Tikkanen | 1:06:21 | 29. | 3:10:44 | 29. | |||
30 | 179 | SK Uusi | 3:13:22 | ||||
1 Tuomo Kalvas | 1:07:28 | 38. | |||||
2 Aleksi Puusaari | 1:07:31 | 34. | 2:15:00 | 35. | |||
3 Matti Kallio | 58:21 | 26. | 3:13:22 | 30. | |||
31 | 194 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 | 3:13:27 | ||||
1 Tommi Valkolehto | 1:10:25 | 40. | |||||
2 Tuukka Kupiainen | 1:04:49 | 31. | 2:15:15 | 36. | |||
3 Matias Mäenpää | 58:12 | 25. | 3:13:27 | 31. | |||
32 | 164 | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 3:29:34 | ||||
1 Kasperi Hämäläinen | 1:23:02 | 42. | |||||
2 Jerry Hyvönen | 1:01:21 | 27. | 2:24:24 | 39. | |||
3 Santeri Kirjavainen | 1:05:10 | 28. | 3:29:34 | 32. | |||
33 | 167 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 3:33:06 | ||||
1 Niilo Syrjälä | 36:29 | 6. | |||||
2 Vili Silmälä | 1:01:29 | 28. | 1:37:58 | 20. | |||
3 Venni Silmälä | 1:55:08 | 35. | 3:33:06 | 33. | |||
34 | 197 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 | 3:39:53 | ||||
1 Vilma Pesu | 1:07:40 | 39. | |||||
2 Otso Tukiainen | 1:10:38 | 35. | 2:18:18 | 38. | |||
3 Aarni Laine | 1:21:35 | 32. | 3:39:53 | 34. | |||
35 | 191 | OK Trian 2 | 4:18:43 | ||||
1 Alec Still | 1:31:08 | 43. | |||||
2 Simon Nordgren | 1:15:06 | 39. | 2:46:14 | 40. | |||
3 Nicholas Stjernberg | 1:32:29 | 34. | 4:18:43 | 35. | |||
190 | OK 77 2 | keskeytti | |||||
1 William Lindholm | 58:42 | 36. | |||||
2 Nooa Kenttä | 2:00:32 | 42. | 2:59:14 | 42. | |||
3 Waldemar Frenckell von | 43:13 | keskeytti | |||||
189 | Koovee 2 | keskeytti | |||||
1 Oliver Alajoutsi | 46:25 | 18. | |||||
2 Oliver Schüle | 1:00:55 | 26. | 1:47:21 | 26. | |||
3 | ei läht. | ||||||
188 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 2 | keskeytti | |||||
1 Severi Orrainen | 45:57 | 17. | |||||
2 Lauri Aaltonen | 54:19 | 21. | 1:40:16 | 21. | |||
3 | ei läht. | ||||||
181 | Solf IK | keskeytti | |||||
1 Robin Udell | 47:29 | 23. | |||||
2 Olivia Hahn | 1:29:18 | 41. | 2:16:48 | 37. | |||
3 | ei läht. | ||||||
177 | Rastivarsat | keskeytti | |||||
1 Juuso Ketonen | 50:41 | 31. | |||||
2 Oula Pelkonen | 1:05:01 | 32. | 1:55:42 | 31. | |||
3 Aapo Maasilta | ei läht. | ||||||
171 | OK Raseborg | keskeytti | |||||
1 Karl Emil Lemström | 46:43 | 21. | |||||
2 Marcus Smedslund | 1:13:51 | 36. | 2:00:34 | 32. | |||
3 | ei läht. | ||||||
161 | Kalvolan Keihäs | keskeytti | |||||
1 Oskari Aumo | 1:34:04 | 44. | |||||
2 Eemeli Laakso | 1:14:02 | 38. | 2:48:07 | 41. | |||
3 Tuomas Leinamo | ei läht. | ||||||
204 | vakant 11 | keskeytti | |||||
2 | ei läht. | ||||||
3 | ei läht. | ||||||
203 | vakant 10 | keskeytti | |||||
2 | ei läht. | ||||||
3 | ei läht. | ||||||
202 | vakant 9 | keskeytti | |||||
2 | ei läht. | ||||||
3 | ei läht. | ||||||
201 | vakant 8 | keskeytti | |||||
2 | ei läht. | ||||||
3 | ei läht. | ||||||
192 | Paimion Rasti 2 | keskeytti | |||||
1 Voima Tuomasjukka | 1:02:14 | 37. | |||||
2 Leo Haanpää | 1:33:05 | hylätty | |||||
3 Tuomo Haapala | 54:21 | ei läht. | |||||
180 | SK Vuoksi | keskeytti | |||||
1 Eetu Korhonen | 36:21 | 5. | |||||
2 Pyry Eskelinen | 45:06 | keskeytti | |||||
3 Eeka Husu | ei läht. | ||||||
174 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | keskeytti | |||||
1 Samu Kuusio | 2:34:46 | 45. | |||||
2 Jesse Metsälä | 46:57 | keskeytti | |||||
3 Lauri Hautaniemi | 58:49 | ei läht. |