FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2018, Kuntosuunnistus / Open courses Day 5 20.7.2018

PERHE RR

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
1,1 km
 
1.   Konsta Tikkakoski     9:54:41   11:24  
2.   Nuutti Hietala Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  9:51:46   11:32  
3.   Kaarlo Orhanen     10:26:56   11:57  
4.   Pinja Perälä        12:02  
4.   Niklas Farkas     11:05:05   12:02  
6.   Eero Antikainen        12:45  
7.   Joona Ryynänen     10:37:06   14:08  
8.   Vivian Helin     11:20:49   14:38  
9.   Iivari Honkanen     10:23:30   17:00  
10.   Jonatan Hautala Fin    11:11:06   17:10  
11.   Elsa Juntunen   FIN  11:03:38   17:28  
12.   Siiri Kujansuu Rastikarhut  FIN  11:16:00   17:41  
13.   Valo Yli-Savola Turun Suunnistajat    10:04:39   18:10  
14.   Inga Kangas Canada    10:59:50   18:24  
15.   Sofia Koski YK-V    9:56:11   18:26  
16.   Saana Kuoppala     10:46:36   18:44  
17.   Isla-Riina Norrbacka Asikkalan Raikas    9:40:41   19:21  
18.   Aino Liuha     10:38:03   19:44  
19.   Ellen Tyni     9:10:49   20:53  
20.   Venla Herttua     10:10:31   21:19  
21.   Joona Korpi Länsi-Rajan Rasti  FIN  9:47:26   21:38  
22.   Suvi Porri     11:16:23   22:00  
23.   Eemil Thomaala Vaasan Suunnistajat       22:14  
24.   Miina Hautala Kauhavan Wisa    11:18:39   22:17  
25.   Aada Mutikainen RaJu    10:04:46   22:38  
26.   Miina Kankaanpää     9:45:52   22:55  
27.   Lukas Rosenblad Karjaan Ura  FIN  9:02:07   23:48  
28.   Ahti Koski Laihian Luja  FIN  9:14:09   24:15  
29.   Miina Pyhtilä Kyrös-Rasti    10:28:16   25:04  
30.   Theo Turkka Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  9:02:49   25:09  
31.   Susanna Suominen     10:18:59   26:35  
32.   Kerttu Koivisto TP    10:24:37   27:12  
33.   Emil & Sasa Kangas Canada    10:55:13   27:45  
34.   Kaarle Tiits Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:24:31   27:55  
35.   Samuel Ruusunen FIN       29:51  
36.   Anttoni Ristimäki RNU    10:07:58   36:39  
37.   Toivo Pulli RaJu    10:07:50   36:48  
38.   Fanni Harj-Säntti     10:22:26   39:08  
39.   Annika Lemberg Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  9:46:10   41:01  
   Eemil Tuomaala Vaasan Suunnistajat       ei läht.  
   Saana Kuoppala Kauka       ei läht.  
   Roosa Lindeqvist PR       ei läht.  
   Miina Kankaanpää        ei läht.  
   Viivi Kulkula Tarpin Suunta       ei läht.  
   Shan Xingyun Wangshuo Maxiaoyi Shantiangfeng       ei läht.  
   Inka Savolainen        ei läht.  
   Viola Pulli RaJu       ei läht.  
   Iisakki Kohtanen Rasti Kurikka       ei läht.  
   Alma Ristimäki RaJu       ei läht.  
   Tuure Hautala        ei läht.  
   Ronja Savolainen        ei läht.  
   Jonatan Hautala IF Femman       ei läht.  
   Heli Rantoja        ei läht.  
   Noora Korhonen        ei läht.  
   Jonatan Hautala IF Femman       ei läht.  
   Topias Lyytinen SuoVa       ei läht.  
   Tuure Hautala Suunta-JKL       ei läht.  
   Valo Yli-Savola Turun Suunnistajat       ei läht.  
   Kaapo Haapalehto Haapalehdon Seura       ei läht.  
   Aada Mutikainen RaJu       ei läht.  
   Roosa Lindeqvist PR       ei läht.  
   Eemil Tuomaala Vaasan Suunnistajat       ei läht.  
   Isla-Riina Norrbacka Asikkalan Raikas       ei läht.  
   Susanna Suominen        ei läht.  
   Miina Hautala Kauhavan Wisa       ei läht.  
   Otto Kinni        ei läht.  
   Veikko Malilla Vaasan Suunnistajat       ei läht.  
   Aarni Haapalehto Pappan Seura       ei läht.  
   Kaapo Haapalehto        ei läht.  
   Aarni Haapalehto        ei läht.  
   Maxiaoli, Wansshuo, Shan Shantianfeng        ei läht.  
   Miina Hautala Kauhavan Wisa       ei läht.  
   Isla-Riina Norrbacka Asikkalan Raikas       ei läht.  
   Otto Kinni        ei läht.  
   Kerttu Koivisto TP       ei läht.  
   Miina Kankaanpää        ei läht.  
   Tuure Hautala        ei läht.  
   Susanna Suominen        ei läht.  
   Islan Riina Norrbacka Asikkalan Raikas       ei läht.  
   Kerttu Koivisto TP       ei läht.  
   Otto Kinni TP       ei läht.  
   Roosa Lindeqvist        ei läht.  
   Ilpo Paakkolanvaara Olunsalo Vasama       ei läht.  
   Anttoni Ristimäki RaJu       ei läht.  
   Jesse Parkkila SK Pohjantähti       ei läht.  
   Niilo Isoniemi        ei läht.  
   Susanna Suominen        ei läht.  
   Aaro Kinni        ei läht.  
   Maria Tiits        ei läht.  
   Iivari Honkanen Lapuan Virkiä       ei läht.  
   Jerry Kuisla Lempäälä Sport       ei läht.  
   Jonatan Hautala IF Femman       ei läht.  
   Valo Yli-Savola Turun Suunnistajat       ei läht.  
   Lumikki Brandt        ei läht.  
   Malla Hautala Kauhavan Wisa       ei läht.  
   Miina Hautala Kauhavan Wisa       ei läht.  
   Roosa Lindeqvist        ei läht.  
   Tuure Hautala     11:20:44   hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English