FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2018, Kuntosuunnistus / Open courses Day 5 20.7.2018

C-lyhyt

Lähtölista

5005Matias AnnalaJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN 
5008Leo BogopolskiiUZAO-YeamRUS 
5014Pirjo GiltigFIN 
5021Johanna JuntunenFIN 
5087Satu LassilaFira 
5092Kerttu KoivistoTP 
5102Charlotte DelaumeFrance 
5107Mervi MikkonnenSuunta Jyväskylä 
5109Kalle PaakkolanvaaraOulunsalon Vasama 
5131Kirsi Kankaanpää 
5181Satu ParkkilaSK Pohjaantähti 
5244Elisabeth KoskialhoEurajoen Weikot 
5246Kirsti SivillUurU 
5258Marina Juhola 
5264Kati Luurila 
5277Martti Koivumäki 
5302Matti Ala-NikkolaSuomi 
5318Jeanette SmedsSolf IK 
5320Mikael LervikSolf IK 
5332Anu MuhonenVaaSu 
5342Reijo OjajärviKOS 
5345Eveliina SyrjäläFinland 
5347Marika Juhola 
5352Tiina MäkiJämsän Retki-Veikot 
5360Kirsi Hämäläinen 
5362Iida OikarainenLaihian Luja 
5373Svetlana UdovichenkoRussia 
5374Maxim UdovichenkoRussia 
5375Lukian Kalinin 
5377Marja-Liisa Suomalainen 
5399Hanna Tyni 
5402Bon KalininRussia 
5410Reino Niskanen 
5411Annika Nylund 
5418Heli JurvakainenSuomi 
5422Johan GrannabbaGrannabba FIN 
5426Anne Virkalahti 
5458Svetlana Stepanova 
5532Kati Fränti 
5533Aapo Fränti 
5547Anna HernellSweden 
5559Svetlana UdovichenkoRussia 
5562Maxim UdovichenkoRussia 
5573Matti Ala-NikkolaSuomi 
5576Johanna KuislaLempäälä Sport 
5577Janne KuislaLempäälä Sport 
5587Marika Juhola 
5588Reijo OjajärviKOS 
5602Lars-Gunnar Holm 
5611Martti PeltonenLapuan Virkiä 
5612Vicki WilmottAustralian 
5615Margariet Duguid 
5633Karen WoodsNew Zealand 
5639Tiia Salonen 
5644Marja-Leena NokelainenKeuki 
5648Anu MuhonenVaaSu 
5651Leena IstolahtiYK-V 
5658Hannu PirkkalaAlajärvn Ankkurit 
5660Monika Kujala 
5661Sari Lassila 
5665Annika Nylund 
5669Aleksi OjalaAlajärvi 
5697Annukka Winqvist 
5699Ville Ketomäki 
5703Kerttu KoivistoTP 
5720Anu Markkanen 
5749Konsta Tikkakoski 
5758Henna NisulaSuomi 
5766Heta Yli-Luukko 
5769Eeu Hirvensalo 
5814Marika Juhola   1041272
5816Maxim UdovichenkoRussia   1500768
5818Roman UdovichenkoRussia   1500752
5824Pia BergströmOK Kristiina   1093896
5825Filip BergströmOK Kristiina   1184229
5837Margaret DuquidAustralia   1500644
5841Vicki WilmottAustralia   1502014
5295Salme FullerAustralia9:00:25   1221468
5163Maria JussinmäkiHalto9:01:14   1123326
5056Lisa RosenbladKarjaan UraFIN9:02:40   1227835
5037Veera LeinonenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN9:05:48   1182277
5036Risto LauhanenLauttajärvi BisonsFIN9:10:12   1192097
5530Liisa Myllys9:12:19   1053857
5224Wenfen YangMaxina OK, Taiwan9:17:40   1233545
5046Netta PeltoniemiIF BraheFIN9:27:18   1204237
5015Tuomo GustafssonTampereen PyrintöFIN9:36:08   1502019
5009Györgyi DalosTTEHUN9:41:04   1237963
5177Raija Ala-Kärki9:44:52   1075564
5175Markku HuhtanenKankaanpään Suunnistajat9:45:33   1078121
5176Anneli Huhtanen9:45:41   1078122
5876Reijo OjajärviKOS9:54:37   1051476
5865Anu MuhonenVaaSU9:56:06   1129159
5200Marko PitkänenJRV10:00:34   1501873
5861Elsi Karjanlahti10:00:39   1205427
5293Mika KutilaTurun Suunnistajat10:04:22   1208355
5292Aura Yli-SavolaTAAG10:05:08   1500777
5880Anna Hernell10:24:37   1233481
5914Kirsi Stark10:34:04   1504324
5839Kaija Kallio-Könnö10:34:32   1041555
5069Tatiana TserushDeaf-SportRUS10:48:59   1236465
5917Ea ViherlampiSuomi11:19:31   1502220
5771Joni Hyvärinen11:20:30   1173134
5924Kiira Kangasniemi11:47:58   1191972
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English