FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2018, Kuntosuunnistus / Open courses Day 4 19.7.2018

A-lyhyt

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
2,5 km
 
1.   Min Huei Huang Maxina OK, Taiwan    13:57:06   13:05  
2.   Jukka Kemppainen     13:22:34   13:19  
3.   Marko Kämäräinen Suonenjoen Vasama  FIN  14:38:28   14:16  
4.   Marek Wolowczyk UNTS Warszawa  POL  13:11:39   14:17  
5.   Juha Virtanen     13:32:49   14:43  
6.   Tommy Holmback Malax IF    14:15:37   15:18  
7.   Mika Kutila Turun Suunnistajat    13:01:56   15:21  
8.   Pekka Patana     13:08:14   15:23  
9.   Ilari Hauhia Satlsto    13:07:22   15:24  
10.   Timo Pohjolainen Suova    13:38:07   15:42  
11.   Juha Heikkilä KortJV    13:59:10   15:52  
12.   Tommi Pohtola Suomi    13:39:45   16:00  
13.   Maija Kinni     14:06:21   16:12  
14.   Maarit Leskelä OsVa    13:56:21   16:29  
15.   Hanna Hemminki Pohjankyrön Rasti    13:53:54   16:31  
16.   Juha Muhonen Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:12:00   16:40  
17.   Päivi Pitkänen     13:22:13   16:45  
18.   Niina Karstunen Haapaveden Urheilijat    13:01:51   18:03  
19.   Hanna-Kaisa Sadwinski RastiPiikkiö  FIN  14:14:54   18:07  
20.   Eija Hauhia RaJu    14:34:52   18:08  
21.   Sini Ström Finlan    13:57:53   18:12  
22.   Erkki Kivistö Pihkan    13:00:51   18:18  
23.   Liudmila Porkhun Tula  RUS  13:03:00   18:28  
24.   Irmeli Savolainen     13:05:08   18:33  
25.   Vadim Porkhun Tula  RUS  13:02:53   18:44  
26.   Tapio Rauhala     13:07:28   18:52  
27.   Nadezhda Taimanova Skrum  RUS  14:03:28   19:08  
28.   Kristiina Suominen     13:03:40   19:39  
29.   Nermin Fenmen Ankara GSM  TUR  13:07:17   19:59  
30.   Henriikka Tilli Lynx  FIN  13:12:03   20:09  
31.   Chinchi Huang Maxina OK, Taiwan    14:47:10   20:25  
32.   Jyrki Widenius     13:43:51   20:29  
33.   Irina Muravieva-Andreichuk Deaf-Sport  RUS  13:06:50   21:39  
34.   Eija Piispanen HaU    13:11:51   21:58  
35.   Soili Kuittinen     13:18:03   22:10  
36.   Eeva Kettunen TBA  FIN  13:08:46   22:25  
37.   Jyrki Ijäs     13:33:36   23:05  
38.   Marianne Nissinen SK Pohjanti    13:03:45   26:21  
39.   Martti Norrkniivilä     13:15:04   27:44  
40.   Svetlana Udovichenko Russia    13:07:49   27:49  
41.   Esa Laine FIN    13:23:34   29:43  
   Jukka Nenonen        ei läht.  
   Kristiina Suominen        ei läht.  
   Lea Nenonen        ei läht.  
   Lina Hokholt        ei läht.  
   Natacha Key        ei läht.  
   Arvo Ahola        ei läht.  
   Goril Ronning        ei läht.  
   Satu Kielinen-Myllymäki        ei läht.  
   Peter Wiréhu Sweden       ei läht.  
   Taisto Maijala LaVe       ei läht.  
   5454 vac        ei läht.  
   Ulf Meriheinä        ei läht.  
   Tuomas Haapalehto VetU       ei läht.  
   Maarit Lampinen Keuruun Kisailijat       ei läht.  
   5452 vac        ei läht.  
   Kari Hölsö Paimion Rasti       ei läht.  
   Jukka Katajisto Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN     ei läht.  
   Johanna Niittymäki Hiiltomiehet       ei läht.  
   Janne Virkki Hiiltomiehet       ei läht.  
   Erkki Virkalahti Keuki       ei läht.  
   Markus Lemberg Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN     ei läht.  
   Vladimir Porkhun Russia  RUS     ei läht.  
   Eija Rantala Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura       ei läht.  
   Matti Hölsö Ylistaron Kilpaveljet       ei läht.  
   Kristiina Suominnen        ei läht.  
   Mika Viita Navi       ei läht.  
   Jarmo Viita Anttolan Urheiljat       ei läht.  
   Matti Peltola Keuki       ei läht.  
   Jari Siirilä        ei läht.  
   Esko Niinimäki Laihian Luja       ei läht.  
   Kimmo Ninimäki Laihian Luja       ei läht.  
   Tuula Koistinen        ei läht.  
   5445 vac        ei läht.  
   Martti Norrkniivilä        ei läht.  
   Ines Tuohimaa Solf ne       ei läht.  
   Mikko Korpi Pora       ei läht.  
   Sören Stranvall IF Minken       ei läht.  
   Petri Saari Vaajakosken Terä       ei läht.  
   Mikael Salo OK Trian       ei läht.  
   Laura Soikkeli Suomi       ei läht.  
   Tiina Koskela Vetu       ei läht.  
   Jaakko Ruutiainen LaihLu       ei läht.  
   Päivi Hautala RaJu       ei läht.  
   Lotta Eerola TP Finland       ei läht.  
   Soili Kuittinen Tampereen Pyrintö       ei läht.  
   5451 vac        ei läht.  
   Sanna Matinheikki        ei läht.  
   Juho Virtanen Finland       ei läht.  
   Tero Viljanen        ei läht.  
   Henna Autio        ei läht.  
   Mikael Köykkä        ei läht.  
   5447 vac        ei läht.  
   Aku Korhonen S-SKL       ei läht.  
   Riitta Isoniemi        ei läht.  
   Tommy Holmback Malax IF       ei läht.  
   Mikael Salo OK Trian       ei läht.  
   Tomi Peltoniemi        ei läht.  
   Katja Schule Koovee       ei läht.  
   Juhani Koivisto KJV       ei läht.  
   Timo Kurki        ei läht.  
   Tiina Koskela        ei läht.  
   Ari Jäntti RaJu       ei läht.  
   Antti Honkanen        ei läht.  
   Scultety Marton Hungary       ei läht.  
   Tapio Syrjälä LaihLu       ei läht.  
   Pekka Yli-Juuti AA       ei läht.  
   Marit Isachsen Norway       ei läht.  
   Tiina Lyytinen SuoVA       ei läht.  
   Mikael Salo OK Trian    13:04:49      
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English