FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2018, Kuntosuunnistus / Open courses Day 4 19.7.2018

A-LYHYT

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Min Huei Huang
Maxina OK, Taiwan
1:26 (1)
1:56 (1)
30 (1)
4:45 (1)
2:49 (4)
5:17 (1)
32 (2)
5:50 (1)
33 (2)
8:11 (1)
2:21 (2)
9:43 (1)
1:32 (2)
10:56 (1)
1:13 (2)
12:55 (1)
1:59 (2)
13:05 (1)
10 (6)
13:05  Min Huei Huang
2   Jukka Kemppainen
1:27 (2)
2:07 (3)
40 (15)
5:03 (4)
2:56 (8)
5:35 (4)
32 (2)
6:11 (4)
36 (5)
8:31 (3)
2:20 (1)
9:59 (2)
1:28 (1)
11:14 (2)
1:15 (3)
13:10 (2)
1:56 (1)
13:19 (2)
9 (3)
13:19  Jukka Kemppainen
3   Marko Kämäräinen
Suonenjoen Vasama
1:43 (10)
2:15 (6)
32 (2)
5:00 (3)
2:45 (2)
5:31 (3)
31 (1)
6:01 (2)
30 (1)
8:23 (2)
2:22 (3)
10:43 (5)
2:20 (35)
11:52 (4)
1:09 (1)
14:05 (4)
2:13 (8)
14:16 (3)
11 (11)
14:16  Marko Kämäräinen
4   Marek Wolowczyk
UNTS Warszawa
1:33 (4)
2:08 (4)
35 (5)
5:06 (5)
2:58 (9)
-
-
6:13 (5)
-
8:49 (5)
2:36 (5)
10:24 (4)
1:35 (3)
11:45 (3)
1:21 (4)
14:04 (3)
2:19 (12)
14:17 (4)
13 (20)
14:17  Marek Wolowczyk
5   Juha Virtanen
1:35 (6)
2:24 (10)
49 (29)
5:26 (9)
3:02 (11)
6:02 (8)
36 (8)
6:44 (9)
42 (19)
9:28 (8)
2:44 (7)
11:04 (6)
1:36 (4)
12:25 (5)
1:21 (4)
14:34 (5)
2:09 (5)
14:43 (5)
9 (3)
14:43  Juha Virtanen
6   Tommy Holmback
Malax IF
1:31 (3)
2:03 (2)
32 (2)
4:54 (2)
2:51 (5)
5:28 (2)
34 (6)
6:04 (3)
36 (5)
8:34 (4)
2:30 (4)
10:14 (3)
1:40 (6)
13:01 (8)
2:47 (38)
15:06 (6)
2:05 (4)
15:18 (6)
12 (14)
15:18  Tommy Holmback
7   Mika Kutila
Turun Suunnistajat
1:55 (17)
2:33 (15)
38 (10)
5:47 (12)
3:14 (14)
6:25 (10)
38 (10)
7:10 (12)
45 (24)
9:51 (9)
2:41 (6)
11:33 (9)
1:42 (7)
12:58 (7)
1:25 (9)
15:10 (7)
2:12 (7)
15:21 (7)
11 (11)
15:21  Mika Kutila
8   Pekka Patana
1:34 (5)
2:24 (10)
50 (31)
5:12 (7)
2:48 (3)
5:57 (6)
45 (22)
6:31 (7)
34 (3)
9:24 (7)
2:53 (9)
11:14 (8)
1:50 (15)
12:56 (6)
1:42 (18)
15:10 (7)
2:14 (10)
15:23 (8)
13 (20)
15:23  Pekka Patana
9   Ilari Hauhia
Satlsto
1:51 (15)
2:27 (13)
36 (6)
5:27 (10)
3:00 (10)
-
-
-
-
9:52 (10)
-
11:36 (10)
1:44 (8)
13:06 (9)
1:30 (10)
15:16 (9)
2:10 (6)
15:24 (9)
8 (1)
15:24  Ilari Hauhia
10   Timo Pohjolainen
Suova
1:39 (8)
2:17 (7)
38 (10)
5:09 (6)
2:52 (7)
5:41 (5)
32 (2)
6:17 (6)
36 (5)
9:20 (6)
3:03 (11)
11:07 (7)
1:47 (11)
13:08 (10)
2:01 (30)
15:33 (10)
2:25 (15)
15:42 (10)
9 (3)
15:42  Timo Pohjolainen
11   Juha Heikkilä
KortJV
3:26 (41)
3:58 (36)
32 (2)
6:49 (25)
2:51 (5)
7:23 (21)
34 (6)
7:59 (20)
36 (5)
10:44 (19)
2:45 (8)
12:20 (15)
1:36 (4)
13:41 (13)
1:21 (4)
15:41 (11)
2:00 (3)
15:52 (11)
11 (11)
15:52  Juha Heikkilä
12   Tommi Pohtola
Suomi
1:52 (16)
2:34 (16)
42 (17)
5:14 (8)
2:40 (1)
6:01 (7)
47 (24)
6:36 (8)
35 (4)
10:01 (11)
3:25 (20)
11:49 (11)
1:48 (12)
13:30 (12)
1:41 (17)
15:52 (12)
2:22 (14)
16:00 (12)
8 (1)
16:00  Tommi Pohtola
13   Maija Kinni
1:59 (20)
2:43 (22)
44 (21)
5:54 (15)
3:11 (13)
6:34 (12)
40 (15)
7:11 (13)
37 (9)
10:18 (14)
3:07 (13)
12:10 (13)
1:52 (17)
13:47 (15)
1:37 (13)
16:00 (13)
2:13 (8)
16:12 (13)
12 (14)
16:12  Maija Kinni
14   Maarit Leskelä
OsVa
1:49 (14)
2:26 (12)
37 (9)
5:48 (14)
3:22 (17)
6:27 (11)
39 (12)
7:07 (11)
40 (13)
10:13 (13)
3:06 (12)
11:58 (12)
1:45 (9)
13:20 (11)
1:22 (7)
16:17 (14)
2:57 (31)
16:29 (14)
12 (14)
16:29  Maarit Leskelä
15   Hanna Hemminki
Pohjankyrön Rasti
1:59 (20)
2:38 (18)
39 (13)
6:01 (16)
3:23 (18)
6:40 (15)
39 (12)
7:20 (16)
40 (13)
10:36 (16)
3:16 (18)
12:24 (16)
1:48 (12)
13:46 (14)
1:22 (7)
16:17 (14)
2:31 (19)
16:31 (15)
14 (29)
16:31  Hanna Hemminki
16   Juha Muhonen
Vaasan Suunnistajat
1:45 (11)
2:30 (14)
45 (22)
5:47 (12)
3:17 (16)
6:34 (12)
47 (24)
7:13 (14)
39 (12)
10:42 (18)
3:29 (23)
12:34 (18)
1:52 (17)
14:10 (17)
1:36 (12)
16:28 (16)
2:18 (11)
16:40 (16)
12 (14)
16:40  Juha Muhonen
17   Päivi Pitkänen
1:47 (13)
2:41 (19)
54 (34)
-
-
6:39 (14)
-
7:17 (15)
38 (10)
10:30 (15)
3:13 (16)
12:19 (14)
1:49 (14)
14:03 (16)
1:44 (19)
16:32 (17)
2:29 (17)
16:45 (17)
13 (20)
16:45  Päivi Pitkänen
18   Niina Karstunen
Haapaveden Urheilijat
1:58 (19)
2:41 (19)
43 (19)
-
-
-
-
-
-
11:22 (22)
-
13:23 (21)
2:01 (26)
15:07 (20)
1:44 (19)
17:50 (18)
2:43 (22)
18:03 (18)
13 (20)
18:03  Niina Karstunen
19   Hanna-Kaisa Sadwinski
RastiPiikkiö
2:03 (23)
2:50 (23)
47 (26)
6:18 (19)
3:28 (22)
6:57 (18)
39 (12)
7:38 (17)
41 (16)
10:39 (17)
3:01 (10)
12:32 (17)
1:53 (20)
14:54 (18)
2:22 (36)
17:53 (19)
2:59 (32)
18:07 (19)
14 (29)
18:07  Hanna-Kaisa Sadwinski
20   Eija Hauhia
RaJu
1:57 (18)
2:35 (17)
38 (10)
6:14 (18)
3:39 (24)
6:54 (16)
40 (15)
7:38 (17)
44 (22)
11:19 (21)
3:41 (27)
13:21 (20)
2:02 (28)
15:11 (21)
1:50 (27)
17:54 (20)
2:43 (22)
18:08 (20)
14 (29)
18:08  Eija Hauhia
21   Sini Ström
Finlan
2:10 (25)
2:53 (25)
43 (19)
6:42 (23)
3:49 (25)
7:30 (22)
48 (27)
8:13 (23)
43 (21)
11:28 (23)
3:15 (17)
13:25 (22)
1:57 (23)
15:11 (21)
1:46 (24)
18:00 (21)
2:49 (24)
18:12 (21)
12 (14)
18:12  Sini Ström
22   Erkki Kivistö
Pihkan
2:26 (33)
-
-
6:55 (26)
-
7:39 (25)
44 (21)
8:44 (28)
1:05 (31)
12:02 (29)
3:18 (19)
13:56 (26)
1:54 (21)
15:34 (25)
1:38 (14)
18:01 (22)
2:27 (16)
18:18 (22)
17 (38)
18:18  Erkki Kivistö
23   Liudmila Porkhun
Tula
2:17 (26)
3:05 (27)
48 (28)
6:32 (20)
3:27 (20)
7:13 (20)
41 (17)
7:59 (20)
46 (27)
11:41 (24)
3:42 (28)
13:42 (23)
2:01 (26)
15:21 (23)
1:39 (16)
18:12 (23)
2:51 (26)
18:28 (23)
16 (36)
18:28  Liudmila Porkhun
24   Irmeli Savolainen
2:26 (33)
3:15 (31)
49 (29)
6:46 (24)
3:31 (23)
7:39 (25)
53 (28)
8:23 (26)
44 (22)
11:49 (25)
3:26 (21)
13:55 (25)
2:06 (29)
15:29 (24)
1:34 (11)
18:20 (24)
2:51 (26)
18:33 (24)
13 (20)
18:33  Irmeli Savolainen
25   Vadim Porkhun
Tula
2:20 (28)
3:06 (28)
46 (24)
6:13 (17)
3:07 (12)
6:56 (17)
43 (20)
8:02 (22)
1:06 (32)
12:01 (28)
3:59 (30)
13:46 (24)
1:45 (9)
15:57 (27)
2:11 (32)
18:28 (25)
2:31 (19)
18:44 (25)
16 (36)
18:44  Vadim Porkhun
26   Tapio Rauhala
2:17 (26)
3:07 (29)
50 (31)
-
-
-
-
8:26 (27)
-
11:57 (27)
3:31 (24)
13:57 (27)
2:00 (24)
15:44 (26)
1:47 (25)
18:39 (26)
2:55 (29)
18:52 (26)
13 (20)
18:52  Tapio Rauhala
27   Nadezhda Taimanova
Skrum
2:24 (30)
3:10 (30)
46 (24)
6:33 (21)
3:23 (18)
7:09 (19)
36 (8)
7:47 (19)
38 (10)
11:15 (20)
3:28 (22)
13:10 (19)
1:55 (22)
14:54 (18)
1:44 (19)
18:55 (27)
4:01 (40)
19:08 (27)
13 (20)
19:08  Nadezhda Taimanova
28   Kristiina Suominen
2:20 (28)
3:01 (26)
41 (16)
-
-
7:35 (24)
-
8:16 (25)
41 (16)
11:53 (26)
3:37 (25)
14:14 (29)
2:21 (36)
16:02 (28)
1:48 (26)
19:25 (28)
3:23 (36)
19:39 (28)
14 (29)
19:39  Kristiina Suominen
29   Nermin Fenmen
Ankara GSM
2:52 (38)
-
-
7:31 (30)
-
8:13 (28)
42 (19)
8:58 (29)
45 (24)
12:37 (31)
3:39 (26)
14:37 (30)
2:00 (24)
16:55 (29)
2:18 (33)
19:47 (29)
2:52 (28)
19:59 (29)
12 (14)
19:59  Nermin Fenmen
30   Henriikka Tilli
Lynx
2:05 (24)
2:52 (24)
47 (26)
7:17 (28)
4:25 (27)
8:17 (29)
1:00 (31)
8:58 (29)
41 (16)
13:10 (32)
4:12 (31)
15:22 (31)
2:12 (32)
17:00 (30)
1:38 (14)
19:55 (30)
2:55 (29)
20:09 (30)
14 (29)
20:09  Henriikka Tilli
31   Chinchi Huang
Maxina OK, Taiwan
2:00 (22)
2:42 (21)
42 (17)
7:21 (29)
4:39 (29)
7:54 (27)
33 (5)
8:58 (29)
1:04 (30)
13:52 (33)
4:54 (35)
15:42 (32)
1:50 (15)
17:26 (31)
1:44 (19)
20:15 (31)
2:49 (24)
20:25 (31)
10 (6)
20:25  Chinchi Huang
32   Jyrki Widenius
1:46 (12)
2:22 (9)
36 (6)
6:35 (22)
4:13 (26)
7:33 (23)
58 (30)
8:15 (24)
42 (19)
12:10 (30)
3:55 (29)
14:02 (28)
1:52 (17)
17:38 (32)
3:36 (40)
20:19 (32)
2:41 (21)
20:29 (32)
10 (6)
20:29  Jyrki Widenius
33   Irina Muravieva-Andreichuk
Deaf-Sport
1:38 (7)
2:14 (5)
36 (6)
8:24 (32)
6:10 (33)
9:02 (32)
38 (10)
11:54 (37)
2:52 (33)
15:01 (37)
3:07 (13)
17:12 (37)
2:11 (31)
19:08 (36)
1:56 (28)
21:29 (33)
2:21 (13)
21:39 (33)
10 (6)
21:39  Irina Muravieva-Andreichuk
34   Eija Piispanen
HaU
2:37 (36)
3:36 (35)
59 (36)
8:09 (31)
4:33 (28)
8:55 (31)
46 (23)
9:55 (32)
1:00 (29)
14:37 (35)
4:42 (34)
16:54 (35)
2:17 (34)
18:39 (33)
1:45 (23)
21:44 (34)
3:05 (34)
21:58 (34)
14 (29)
21:58  Eija Piispanen
35   Soili Kuittinen
3:15 (40)
-
-
-
-
-
-
10:00 (33)
-
14:28 (34)
4:28 (32)
16:36 (34)
2:08 (30)
18:54 (34)
2:18 (33)
21:57 (35)
3:03 (33)
22:10 (35)
13 (20)
22:10  Soili Kuittinen
36   Eeva Kettunen
TBA
2:25 (31)
3:20 (33)
55 (35)
8:31 (33)
5:11 (31)
9:27 (33)
56 (29)
10:12 (34)
45 (24)
14:42 (36)
4:30 (33)
16:56 (36)
2:14 (33)
18:58 (35)
2:02 (31)
22:12 (36)
3:14 (35)
22:25 (36)
13 (20)
22:25  Eeva Kettunen
37   Jyrki Ijäs
1:42 (9)
2:21 (8)
39 (13)
5:36 (11)
3:15 (15)
6:17 (9)
41 (17)
6:57 (10)
40 (13)
10:04 (12)
3:07 (13)
15:43 (33)
5:39 (41)
20:26 (37)
4:43 (41)
22:55 (37)
2:29 (17)
23:05 (37)
10 (6)
23:05  Jyrki Ijäs
38   Marianne Nissinen
SK Pohjanti
2:25 (31)
3:17 (32)
52 (33)
9:12 (35)
5:55 (32)
9:59 (34)
47 (24)
10:51 (35)
52 (28)
15:46 (38)
4:55 (36)
19:26 (38)
3:40 (40)
21:47 (38)
2:21 (35)
26:03 (38)
4:16 (41)
26:21 (38)
18 (40)
26:21  Marianne Nissinen
39   Martti Norrkniivilä
3:06 (39)
4:10 (38)
1:04 (37)
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:02 (40)
-
21:39 (40)
2:37 (37)
24:03 (39)
2:24 (37)
27:27 (39)
3:24 (37)
27:44 (39)
17 (38)
27:44  Martti Norrkniivilä
40   Svetlana Udovichenko
Russia
2:26 (33)
4:00 (37)
1:34 (38)
8:43 (34)
4:43 (30)
-
-
-
-
18:12 (39)
-
21:09 (39)
2:57 (39)
24:09 (40)
3:00 (39)
27:35 (40)
3:26 (38)
27:49 (40)
14 (29)
27:49  Svetlana Udovichenko
41   Esa Laine
FIN
2:46 (37)
3:31 (34)
45 (22)
6:58 (27)
3:27 (20)
8:25 (30)
1:27 (32)
11:31 (36)
3:06 (34)
21:01 (41)
9:30 (37)
23:40 (41)
2:39 (38)
25:38 (41)
1:58 (29)
29:24 (41)
3:46 (39)
29:43 (41)
19 (41)
29:43  Esa Laine
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English