(Lähti 86, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 7)
1 | 5192 | Arto Fränti | 34:18 | ||||
2 | 5229 | Andrew Barnett | 35:43 | +1:25 | |||
3 | 5119 | Petri Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | 35:58 | +1:40 | ||
4 | 5240 | Mikael Salo | Suomi | 36:03 | +1:45 | ||
5 | 5257 | Sari Anttonen | Keuruun Kisailijat | 36:16 | +1:58 | ||
6 | 5306 | Miika Suominen | KooVee | 36:18 | +2:00 | ||
7 | 5269 | Harri Tuliniemi | Lappeen Rieno | 36:55 | +2:37 | ||
8 | 5200 | Marko Pitkänen | JRV | 37:15 | +2:57 | ||
9 | 5221 | Teppo Isokoski | FIN | 37:31 | +3:13 | ||
10 | 5304 | Kursi Nurmi | Finland | 38:54 | +4:36 | ||
11 | 5262 | Ville Kokkila | FIN | 39:40 | +5:22 | ||
12 | 5212 | Jaakko Länsluoto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 39:57 | +5:39 | ||
13 | 5220 | Felix Späth | IFK Lidingö SOK | 40:17 | +5:59 | ||
14 | 5184 | Jussi Jalonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 40:36 | +6:18 | ||
5013 | Maxim Gavrilyuk | Nord West | RUS | 40:59 | +6:41 | ||
16 | 5054 | Juha Rantala | Ounasvaaran HS | FIN | 42:45 | +8:27 | |
17 | 5253 | Joni Alasuvanto | Kaju | 43:15 | +8:57 | ||
18 | 5282 | Erkka Harju-Säntti | 44:00 | +9:42 | |||
19 | 5017 | Jani Hiisilä | FIN | 44:31 | +10:13 | ||
5288 | Joakim Hakala | 44:55 | +10:37 | ||||
21 | 5027 | Jani Kohonen | SK Kanantaluttajat | FIN | 46:23 | +12:05 | |
22 | 5034 | Marko Kämäräinen | Suonenjoen Vasama | FIN | 46:27 | +12:09 | |
23 | 5207 | Juhani Koivisto | KJV | 46:33 | +12:15 | ||
24 | 5301 | Sakari Hyvönen | 46:44 | +12:26 | |||
25 | 5206 | Kari Koivisto | Kortesjärven Järviveikot | 46:50 | +12:32 | ||
26 | 5303 | Juha Lehtimäki | ViPa | 46:58 | +12:40 | ||
27 | 5171 | Jyrki Haikonen | Ulvilan Ura | 47:28 | +13:10 | ||
28 | 5152 | Hanna Väätäinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 48:26 | +14:08 | ||
29 | 5213 | Tommi Rantala | 48:35 | +14:17 | |||
30 | 5096 | Santeri Schroderus | SK Pohjantähti | 49:16 | +14:58 | ||
31 | 5138 | Tomi Suominen | 50:57 | +16:39 | |||
5112 | Jarkko Salomäki | 51:00 | +16:42 | ||||
33 | 5308 | Pasi Pohjoismäki | 51:06 | +16:48 | |||
34 | 5305 | Marika Suominen | 52:45 | +18:27 | |||
35 | 5159 | Jarmo Kattilakoski | FIN | 53:05 | +18:47 | ||
36 | 5141 | Timo Tuomela | Teri | 53:29 | +19:11 | ||
37 | 5150 | Harri Salo | FIN | 53:51 | +19:33 | ||
38 | 5218 | Jukka Savolainen | Epilän Esa | 54:06 | +19:48 | ||
39 | 5067 | Juho Toivola | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 54:25 | +20:07 | |
40 | 5239 | Lauri Naskali | KooVee | 54:39 | +20:21 | ||
41 | 5153 | Jussi Kallio | 54:47 | +20:29 | |||
42 | 5164 | Pietu Heiskanen | 55:43 | +21:25 | |||
43 | 5156 | Juha Heikkilä | KortJV | 59:12 | +24:54 | ||
44 | 5090 | Juha Uitto | 59:31 | +25:13 | |||
45 | 5267 | Timo Ala-Kanto | Rasti-Ketut | 59:34 | +25:16 | ||
46 | 5140 | Alexey Ermachenkov | Russia | 59:58 | +25:40 | ||
47 | 5266 | Hannu Pienimäki | RasKe | 1:00:14 | +25:56 | ||
5182 | Ann-Sofia Sundelin | OK Botnia | 1:00:14 | +25:56 | |||
49 | 5002 | Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:00:42 | +26:24 | |
50 | 5085 | Aurel Pleshkan | 1:02:32 | +28:14 | |||
51 | 5084 | Anton Dgacbgov | 1:02:37 | +28:19 | |||
52 | 5222 | Kalle Lassila | 1:02:50 | +28:32 | |||
53 | 5039 | Markus Lemberg | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:04:00 | +29:42 | |
54 | 5231 | Antti Honkanen | 1:04:13 | +29:55 | |||
55 | 5120 | Jussi Mäkelä | Saarijärven Pullistus | 1:04:48 | +30:30 | ||
56 | 5299 | Jaakko Hietala | 1:05:56 | +31:38 | |||
57 | 5300 | Jarmo Savela | FIN | 1:07:19 | +33:01 | ||
58 | 5158 | Hanna Helander | YKV | 1:07:57 | +33:39 | ||
59 | 5204 | Teemu Antikainen | RAJU | 1:08:15 | +33:57 | ||
60 | 5287 | Eero Hakala | 1:08:16 | +33:58 | |||
61 | 5118 | Seppo Riippi | 1:12:58 | +38:40 | |||
62 | 5063 | Sergei Taimanov | Skrum | RUS | 1:13:09 | +38:51 | |
63 | 5291 | Matti Näsi | Suomi | 1:13:11 | +38:53 | ||
64 | 5265 | Laura Neuvonen | 1:14:01 | +39:43 | |||
65 | 5111 | Anna-Riikka Lithovius | Oulunsalon Vasama | 1:16:52 | +42:34 | ||
66 | 5165 | Jari Heiskanen | 1:23:09 | +48:51 | |||
67 | 5161 | Hanna Jänkälä | 1:23:19 | +49:01 | |||
68 | 5281 | Juha Tähtinen | 1:26:49 | +52:31 | |||
69 | 5072 | Taina Vaismaa | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:27:19 | +53:01 | |
70 | 5010 | Vladimir Evseev | Novmeridian | RUS | 1:30:10 | +55:52 | |
71 | 5061 | Elisaveta Semerukhina | Novmeridian | RUS | 1:31:42 | +57:24 | |
72 | 5042 | Irina Muravieva-Andreichuk | Deaf-Sport | RUS | 1:33:47 | +59:29 | |
73 | 5242 | Antti Hapola | 1:33:52 | +59:34 | |||
74 | 5130 | Heikki Niininen | 1:45:08 | +1:10:50 | |||
75 | 5099 | Pekka Rantala | Suomi | 1:48:00 | +1:13:42 | ||
76 | 5003 | Alexandra Andreeva | Novmeridian | RUS | 1:56:28 | +1:22:10 | |
77 | 5035 | Sylvia Lau | OKOK ZONE | HKG | 1:57:12 | +1:22:54 | |
78 | 5286 | Sari Hillo | 1:59:06 | +1:24:48 | |||
5045 | Alexandr Orlov | Novmeridian | RUS | ei läht. | |||
5071 | Mikko Vaismaa | FIN | ei läht. | ||||
5026 | Josef Koci | OOS SK Prostejov | CZE | hylätty | |||
5052 | Dmitry Pykhunov | Novmeridian | RUS | hylätty | |||
5104 | Markus Palokangas | Alatornion Pirkat | hylätty | ||||
5169 | Janne Kivinen | hylätty | |||||
5174 | Patrik Forsman | FIN | hylätty | ||||
5197 | Thomas Nyholm | OK Trian | hylätty | ||||
5226 | Bo Yan Huang | Maxina OK, Taiwan | hylätty | ||||
5219 | Heikki Pitkänen | Rastivarsat | keskeytti |
(Lähti 40, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 2)
1 | 5135 | Maija Kinni | 25:40 | ||||
2 | 5162 | Matti Hölsö | Ylistaron Kilpaveljet | 25:42 | +2 | ||
3 | 5073 | Marek Wolowczyk | UNTS Warszawa | POL | 27:14 | +1:34 | |
4 | 5201 | Päivi Pitkänen | 27:26 | +1:46 | |||
5 | 5241 | Jaakko Ruutiainen | LaihLu | 29:00 | +3:20 | ||
6 | 5191 | Tiina Koskela | 31:56 | +6:16 | |||
7 | 5081 | Jarmo Viita | Anttolan Urheiljat | 32:16 | +6:36 | ||
8 | 5178 | Kari Hölsö | Paimion Rasti | 33:58 | +8:18 | ||
9 | 5048 | Vadim Porkhun | Tula | RUS | 34:29 | +8:49 | |
10 | 5089 | Teija Uitto | 36:33 | +10:53 | |||
11 | 5115 | Maarit Kerkkonen | JRV | 38:41 | +13:01 | ||
12 | 5050 | Olga Pozhidaeva | Azimud-SPb | RUS | 39:38 | +13:58 | |
13 | 5275 | Esko Niinimäki | Laihian Luja | 40:02 | +14:22 | ||
14 | 5202 | Katja Schule | Koovee | 40:14 | +14:34 | ||
5022 | Jukka Katajisto | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:29 | +14:49 | ||
16 | 5082 | Mika Viita | Navi | 43:42 | +18:02 | ||
17 | 5086 | Riikka Haverinen | 45:23 | +19:43 | |||
18 | 5276 | Kimmo Ninimäki | Laihian Luja | 45:34 | +19:54 | ||
19 | 5064 | Nadezhda Taimanova | Skrum | RUS | 46:20 | +20:40 | |
20 | 5060 | Hanna-Kaisa Sadwinski | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 46:31 | +20:51 | |
21 | 5252 | Martti Norrkniivilä | 47:37 | +21:57 | |||
22 | 5137 | Kristiina Suominnen | 48:01 | +22:21 | |||
23 | 5041 | Juha Muhonen | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 48:46 | +23:06 | |
24 | 5217 | Irmeli Savolainen | 49:37 | +23:57 | |||
25 | 5047 | Liudmila Porkhun | Tula | RUS | 50:30 | +24:50 | |
26 | 5179 | Päivi Hautala | RaJu | 50:45 | +25:05 | ||
27 | 5180 | Ari Jäntti | RaJu | 51:00 | +25:20 | ||
28 | 5195 | Timo Kurki | 52:51 | +27:11 | |||
29 | 5225 | Min Huei Huang | Maxina OK, Taiwan | 53:25 | +27:45 | ||
30 | 5066 | Henriikka Tilli | Lynx | FIN | 55:11 | +29:31 | |
31 | 5088 | Agnes Toth | Hungary | 58:29 | +32:49 | ||
32 | 5145 | Eija Rantala | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:00:15 | +34:35 | ||
33 | 5211 | Petri Sipiläinen | HS | 1:03:57 | +38:17 | ||
34 | 5260 | Tuula Koistinen | 1:05:00 | +39:20 | |||
35 | 5227 | Chinchi Huang | Maxina OK, Taiwan | 1:14:38 | +48:58 | ||
5074 | Rimma Zalaeva | Deaf-Sport | RUS | 1:30:25 | +1:04:45 | ||
37 | 5069 | Tatiana Tserush | Deaf-Sport | RUS | 1:31:58 | +1:06:18 | |
38 | 5024 | Eeva Kettunen | TBA | FIN | 1:32:43 | +1:07:03 | |
5049 | Vladimir Porkhun | Russia | RUS | ei läht. | |||
5004 | Larisa Andreeva | Novmeridian | RUS | hylätty | |||
5011 | Nermin Fenmen | Ankara GSM | TUR | hylätty |
(Lähti 60, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 5232 | Stefan Lillandt | 27:00 | ||||
2 | 5147 | Tomi Peltoniemi | 34:54 | +7:54 | |||
3 | 5285 | Teemu Hautala | Kauhavan Wisa | 36:35 | +9:35 | ||
4 | 5151 | Petri Iloviita | 38:40 | +11:40 | |||
5 | 5270 | Minna Rotla-Pukkila | FIN Kanka | 38:44 | +11:44 | ||
6 | 5196 | Satu Nyholm | RN | 39:32 | +12:32 | ||
7 | 5098 | Hannu Loikkanen | SaSu | 41:16 | +14:16 | ||
8 | 5203 | Harald Hilding | IK Falken | 41:50 | +14:50 | ||
9 | 5117 | Matti Rintala | Teuri | 41:51 | +14:51 | ||
10 | 5146 | Harri Luukkainen | Ras-Ku | 41:53 | +14:53 | ||
5097 | Jari Schroderus | SK Pohjantähti | 41:53 | +14:53 | |||
12 | 5278 | Heli Sivill | Finland | 42:07 | +15:07 | ||
13 | 5255 | Juha Patana | Vetu | 42:47 | +15:47 | ||
14 | 5078 | Rinna Ikola-Norrbacka | Asikkalan Raikas | 43:18 | +16:18 | ||
15 | 5079 | Aki Norrbacka | Asikkalan Raikas | 43:20 | +16:20 | ||
16 | 5233 | Janne Tikkakoski | 44:07 | +17:07 | |||
17 | 5127 | Tuuli Haapio | 44:55 | +17:55 | |||
18 | 5236 | Hannu Matikainen | 46:06 | +19:06 | |||
19 | 5254 | Piia Laitala | Kaj | 46:29 | +19:29 | ||
20 | 5208 | Jani Hovila | 48:10 | +21:10 | |||
21 | 5256 | Heikki Pollari | ABB SK | 50:32 | +23:32 | ||
22 | 5273 | Matias Grön | inland | 50:55 | +23:55 | ||
23 | 5289 | Annika Strandberg | 51:22 | +24:22 | |||
24 | 5250 | Maria Kankaanpää | 53:41 | +26:41 | |||
25 | 5110 | Tero Granqvist | 53:59 | +26:59 | |||
26 | 5166 | Kari Mähönen | 54:18 | +27:18 | |||
27 | 5167 | Marja Mähönen | 54:24 | +27:24 | |||
28 | 5134 | Lasse Peltola | Su-Ju | 54:28 | +27:28 | ||
29 | 5223 | Ari-Matti Leinonen | RasKe Suomi | 55:27 | +28:27 | ||
30 | 5142 | Raimo Kiili | Teuri | 56:03 | +29:03 | ||
31 | 5108 | Eila Valonen | Karkki-Rasti | 57:11 | +30:11 | ||
32 | 5280 | Lotta Haapala | Suomi | 57:19 | +30:19 | ||
33 | 5279 | Minttu Toivanen | Suomi | 57:23 | +30:23 | ||
34 | 5235 | Anni Matikainen | Suomi | 1:00:10 | +33:10 | ||
35 | 5245 | Martti Kontoniemi | 1:00:49 | +33:49 | |||
36 | 5249 | Mika Peuhkurinen | 1:02:48 | +35:48 | |||
37 | 5101 | Hannu Vuorinen | Suomi | 1:03:18 | +36:18 | ||
38 | 5214 | Sanna Kuusisto | HU | 1:03:35 | +36:35 | ||
39 | 5189 | Johanna Haikonen | Ulvilan Ura | 1:03:41 | +36:41 | ||
5215 | Juha Kuusisto | HU | 1:03:41 | +36:41 | |||
41 | 5133 | Enni-Maria Peltola | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 1:05:13 | +38:13 | ||
42 | 5001 | Petri Airaksinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:05:33 | +38:33 | |
43 | 5168 | Mari Pajari | SK Vuoksi | 1:05:40 | +38:40 | ||
44 | 5025 | Jarkko Kirjavainen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:06:13 | +39:13 | |
45 | 5122 | Sergey Markelov | 1:06:55 | +39:55 | |||
46 | 5210 | Susanna Länsiluoto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:07:40 | +40:40 | ||
47 | 5100 | Ilari Hauhia | Satlsto | 1:09:41 | +42:41 | ||
48 | 5077 | Raino Valtanen | 1:12:02 | +45:02 | |||
49 | 5259 | Mauri Finila | 1:13:03 | +46:03 | |||
50 | 5209 | Maarit Hovila | 1:13:27 | +46:27 | |||
51 | 5125 | Sarah Brynhildsen | 1:13:51 | +46:51 | |||
52 | 5124 | Sini Ström | Finlan | 1:19:09 | +52:09 | ||
53 | 5234 | Heikki Mäkinen | 1:23:17 | +56:17 | |||
54 | 5154 | Anna-Leena Qvisen | OK Kristina | 1:28:37 | +1:01:37 | ||
55 | 5083 | Tapio Montonen | Navi | 1:30:25 | +1:03:25 | ||
56 | 5295 | Salme Fuller | Australia | 1:31:17 | +1:04:17 | ||
57 | 5051 | Sari Punto | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 1:38:45 | +1:11:45 | |
58 | 5243 | Virpi Välimaa | VaaSu | 1:53:09 | +1:26:09 | ||
59 | 5144 | Pasi Perttu | LaihLu | 1:54:11 | +1:27:11 | ||
60 | 5160 | Anja Koskenniska | 2:34:15 | +2:07:15 | |||
5007 | Gennadi Bogopolskii | UZAO-Yeam | RUS | ei läht. | |||
5053 | Leonid Pykhunov | Novmeridian | RUS | ei läht. |
(Lähti 40, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 3)
1 | 5094 | Päivi Koski | YK-V | 26:20 | |||
2 | 5247 | Heikki Sivill | Uuraisten Urh | 26:25 | +5 | ||
3 | 5116 | Päivi Rintala | 28:23 | +2:03 | |||
4 | 5059 | Nina Rosenblad | Karjaan Ura | FIN | 30:19 | +3:59 | |
5 | 5132 | Markku Laaksonen | 31:28 | +5:08 | |||
6 | 5123 | Markku Joensu | 31:34 | +5:14 | |||
7 | 5309 | Johanna Kilpeläinen | Suomi | 38:03 | +11:43 | ||
8 | 5031 | Päivi Kujansuu | Rastikarhut | FIN | 39:13 | +12:53 | |
9 | 5043 | Heikki Mäkitalo | Rantakulman VPK | FIN | 39:17 | +12:57 | |
10 | 5170 | Juhani Kivinen | 39:33 | +13:13 | |||
11 | 5044 | Maarit Nummikoski | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 39:36 | +13:16 | |
12 | 5157 | Marianne Hämäläinen | 40:27 | +14:07 | |||
13 | 5062 | Kari Suvanto | MS Parma | FIN | 40:29 | +14:09 | |
14 | 5129 | Kaija Kössi | KauWi | 40:35 | +14:15 | ||
15 | 5055 | Hannaleena Riikonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 40:59 | +14:39 | |
16 | 5173 | Alexander Ena | Falken | 42:14 | +15:54 | ||
17 | 5058 | Niklas Rosenblad | Karjaan Ura | FIN | 42:28 | +16:08 | |
18 | 5205 | Olavi Leppä | SUJU | 44:16 | +17:56 | ||
19 | 5028 | Eija Koivuniemi | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 46:16 | +19:56 | |
20 | 5080 | Sanna Kurkela | 47:52 | +21:32 | |||
21 | 5307 | Reino Niskanen | 49:01 | +22:41 | |||
5248 | Sauli Savela | 49:37 | +23:17 | ||||
23 | 5091 | Sulo Urjala | 50:13 | +23:53 | |||
24 | 5033 | Tero Kujansuu | Rastikarhut | FIN | 53:37 | +27:17 | |
5023 | Markus Keller | OLG Bern | SUI | 54:06 | +27:46 | ||
26 | 5015 | Tuomo Gustafsson | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 56:09 | +29:49 | |
27 | 5193 | Kos | 58:42 | +32:22 | |||
28 | 5075 | Matti Säde | 1:01:40 | +35:20 | |||
29 | 5105 | Jaakko Koivisto | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:04:44 | +38:24 | ||
30 | 5198 | Markus Ritola | Laihlu | 1:06:07 | +39:47 | ||
31 | 5018 | Marjukka Isoluoma | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 1:11:36 | +45:16 | |
32 | 5019 | Sari Isoluoma | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 1:11:37 | +45:17 | |
33 | 5163 | Maria Jussinmäki | Halto | 1:14:55 | +48:35 | ||
34 | 5076 | Romano Staehli | Sveitsi | 1:15:07 | +48:47 | ||
35 | 5012 | Olga Gavrilova | Azimut-SPb | RUS | 1:17:30 | +51:10 | |
36 | 5148 | Päivi Tuominen | Kansu | 1:24:20 | +58:00 | ||
37 | 5128 | Theo Ström | Finland | 1:26:46 | +1:00:26 | ||
5006 | Elena Bogopolskaia | UZAO-Yeam | RUS | ei läht. | |||
5009 | Györgyi Dalos | TTE | HUN | hylätty | |||
5224 | Wenfen Yang | Maxina OK, Taiwan | hylätty | ||||
5228 | Tapani Merjonen | Hin yr | hylätty |
(Lähti 17, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 5121 | Antti Leinonen | Finland | 34:43 | |||
2 | 5268 | Anu Markkanen | 38:48 | +4:05 | |||
5126 | Kimmo Haapio | 45:23 | +10:40 | ||||
4 | 5188 | Anu Muhonen | VaaSu | 46:47 | +12:04 | ||
5 | 5172 | Minna Karanka-Haunia | HSU | 50:46 | +16:03 | ||
5263 | Eeva Moilanen | 53:05 | +18:22 | ||||
5095 | Elina Kivelä | SK Pohjantähti | 54:18 | +19:35 | |||
5103 | Kaisa Palokangas | Alatornion Pirkat | 54:39 | +19:56 | |||
9 | 5186 | Lioe Strandberg | Malax IF | 54:42 | +19:59 | ||
10 | 5187 | Ellen Strandberg | Malax IF | 54:53 | +20:10 | ||
11 | 5155 | Anniina Heikkilä | 55:03 | +20:20 | |||
5185 | Hanna Strandberg | Malax IF | 55:11 | +20:28 | |||
13 | 5149 | Marja-Liisa Suomalainen | 55:24 | +20:41 | |||
14 | 5272 | Paula Alanen | 1:04:56 | +30:13 | |||
15 | 5238 | Hannu Huhtamäki | Finland | 1:05:54 | +31:11 | ||
5237 | Seija Matikainen | 1:06:07 | +31:24 | ||||
17 | 5143 | Oosa Harjamäki | 1:09:50 | +35:07 | |||
5068 | Mari Torri-Tuominen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | ei läht. |
(Lähti 26, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 2)
1 | 5293 | Mika Kutila | Turun Suunnistajat | 22:34 | |||
2 | 5037 | Veera Leinonen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 35:04 | +12:30 | |
3 | 5181 | Satu Parkkila | SK Pohjaantähti | 37:26 | +14:52 | ||
4 | 5292 | Aura Yli-Savola | TAAG | 37:37 | +15:03 | ||
5 | 5264 | Kati Luurila | 37:56 | +15:22 | |||
6 | 5056 | Lisa Rosenblad | Karjaan Ura | FIN | 38:24 | +15:50 | |
7 | 5131 | Kirsi Kankaanpää | 38:57 | +16:23 | |||
8 | 5246 | Kirsti Sivill | UurU | 39:56 | +17:22 | ||
9 | 5244 | Elisabeth Koskialho | Eurajoen Weikot | 41:18 | +18:44 | ||
10 | 5046 | Netta Peltoniemi | IF Brahe | FIN | 42:33 | +19:59 | |
11 | 5005 | Matias Annala | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 42:46 | +20:12 | |
12 | 5258 | Marina Juhola | 43:07 | +20:33 | |||
13 | 5040 | Suvi Manninen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 43:19 | +20:45 | |
14 | 5036 | Risto Lauhanen | Lauttajärvi Bisons | FIN | 45:16 | +22:42 | |
15 | 5107 | Mervi Mikkonnen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 46:53 | +24:19 | ||
16 | 5302 | Matti Ala-Nikkola | Suomi | 48:00 | +25:26 | ||
5102 | Charlotte Delaume | France | 49:16 | +26:42 | |||
18 | 5014 | Pirjo Giltig | FIN | 51:33 | +28:59 | ||
19 | 5177 | Raija Ala-Kärki | 52:42 | +30:08 | |||
20 | 5175 | Markku Huhtanen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 52:43 | +30:09 | ||
21 | 5176 | Anneli Huhtanen | 53:16 | +30:42 | |||
22 | 5021 | Johanna Juntunen | FIN | 56:58 | +34:24 | ||
23 | 5092 | Kerttu Koivisto | TP | 1:19:11 | +56:37 | ||
5008 | Leo Bogopolskii | UZAO-Yeam | RUS | ei läht. | |||
5087 | Satu Lassila | Fira | hylätty | ||||
5109 | Kalle Paakkolanvaara | Oulunsalon Vasama | hylätty | ||||
5277 | Martti Koivumäki | keskeytti |
(Lähti 1, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 5251 | Aku Ali-Rekola | Lynx | 49:25 |
(Lähti 31, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 5106 | Ilpo Paakkolanvaara | Olunsalo Vasama | 11:08 | |||
2 | 5183 | Jesse Parkkila | SK Pohjantähti | 11:33 | +25 | ||
3 | 5016 | Nuutti Hietala | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:38 | +30 | |
4 | 5271 | Janne Kuisla | Team Sport | 11:59 | +51 | ||
5 | 5290 | Jonatan Hautala | IF Femman | 12:00 | +52 | ||
6 | 5216 | Niklas Farkas | 12:05 | +57 | |||
7 | 5057 | Lukas Rosenblad | Karjaan Ura | FIN | 12:16 | +1:08 | |
8 | 5261 | Kaarlo Orhanen | 12:28 | +1:20 | |||
9 | 5190 | Joona Ryynänen | 14:01 | +2:53 | |||
10 | 5294 | Valo Yli-Savola | Turun Suunnistajat | 14:14 | +3:06 | ||
11 | 5296 | Lumikki Brandt | 17:17 | +6:09 | |||
12 | 5114 | Maria Tiits | 17:37 | +6:29 | |||
5274 | Roosa Lindeqvist | 17:37 | +6:29 | ||||
14 | 5136 | Aaro Kinni | 17:45 | +6:37 | |||
15 | 5065 | Kaarle Tiits | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 17:56 | +6:48 | |
16 | 5113 | Ellen Tyni | 18:15 | +7:07 | |||
17 | 5199 | Aino Liuha | 18:22 | +7:14 | |||
18 | 5032 | Siiri Kujansuu | Rastikarhut | FIN | 18:38 | +7:30 | |
19 | 5020 | Elsa Juntunen | FIN | 18:41 | +7:33 | ||
20 | 5093 | Sofia Koski | YK-V | 18:55 | +7:47 | ||
21 | 5230 | Iivari Honkanen | Lapuan Virkiä | 20:46 | +9:38 | ||
22 | 5194 | Niilo Isoniemi | 21:27 | +10:19 | |||
23 | 5070 | Theo Turkka | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:26 | +11:18 | |
24 | 5029 | Joona Korpi | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | FIN | 22:53 | +11:45 | |
25 | 5030 | Ahti Koski | Laihian Luja | FIN | 23:17 | +12:09 | |
26 | 5283 | Miina Hautala | Kauhavan Wisa | 28:10 | +17:02 | ||
27 | 5284 | Malla Hautala | Kauhavan Wisa | 29:27 | +18:19 | ||
28 | 5038 | Annika Lemberg | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 32:20 | +21:12 | |
29 | 5139 | Susanna Suominen | 32:23 | +21:15 | |||
30 | 5297 | Anttoni Ristimäki | RaJu | 36:22 | +25:14 | ||
31 | 5298 | Toivo Pulli | RaJu | 36:23 | +25:15 |