1 | 5135 | Maija Kinni | 25:40 | ||||
2 | 5162 | Matti Hölsö | Ylistaron Kilpaveljet | 25:42 | +2 | ||
3 | 5073 | Marek Wolowczyk | UNTS Warszawa | POL | 27:14 | +1:34 | |
4 | 5201 | Päivi Pitkänen | 27:26 | +1:46 | |||
5 | 5241 | Jaakko Ruutiainen | LaihLu | 29:00 | +3:20 | ||
6 | 5191 | Tiina Koskela | 31:56 | +6:16 | |||
7 | 5081 | Jarmo Viita | Anttolan Urheiljat | 32:16 | +6:36 | ||
8 | 5178 | Kari Hölsö | Paimion Rasti | 33:58 | +8:18 | ||
9 | 5048 | Vadim Porkhun | Tula | RUS | 34:29 | +8:49 | |
10 | 5089 | Teija Uitto | 36:33 | +10:53 | |||
11 | 5115 | Maarit Kerkkonen | JRV | 38:41 | +13:01 | ||
12 | 5050 | Olga Pozhidaeva | Azimud-SPb | RUS | 39:38 | +13:58 | |
13 | 5275 | Esko Niinimäki | Laihian Luja | 40:02 | +14:22 | ||
14 | 5202 | Katja Schule | Koovee | 40:14 | +14:34 | ||
15 | 5022 | Jukka Katajisto | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:29 | +14:49 | |
16 | 5082 | Mika Viita | Navi | 43:42 | +18:02 | ||
17 | 5086 | Riikka Haverinen | 45:23 | +19:43 | |||
18 | 5276 | Kimmo Ninimäki | Laihian Luja | 45:34 | +19:54 | ||
19 | 5064 | Nadezhda Taimanova | Skrum | RUS | 46:20 | +20:40 | |
20 | 5060 | Hanna-Kaisa Sadwinski | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 46:31 | +20:51 | |
21 | 5252 | Martti Norrkniivilä | 47:37 | +21:57 | |||
22 | 5137 | Kristiina Suominnen | 48:01 | +22:21 | |||
23 | 5041 | Juha Muhonen | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 48:46 | +23:06 | |
24 | 5217 | Irmeli Savolainen | 49:37 | +23:57 | |||
25 | 5047 | Liudmila Porkhun | Tula | RUS | 50:30 | +24:50 | |
26 | 5179 | Päivi Hautala | RaJu | 50:45 | +25:05 | ||
27 | 5180 | Ari Jäntti | RaJu | 51:00 | +25:20 | ||
28 | 5195 | Timo Kurki | 52:51 | +27:11 | |||
29 | 5225 | Min Huei Huang | Maxina OK, Taiwan | 53:25 | +27:45 | ||
30 | 5066 | Henriikka Tilli | Lynx | FIN | 55:11 | +29:31 | |
31 | 5088 | Agnes Toth | Hungary | 58:29 | +32:49 | ||
32 | 5145 | Eija Rantala | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:00:15 | +34:35 | ||
33 | 5211 | Petri Sipiläinen | HS | 1:03:57 | +38:17 | ||
34 | 5260 | Tuula Koistinen | 1:05:00 | +39:20 | |||
35 | 5227 | Chinchi Huang | Maxina OK, Taiwan | 1:14:38 | +48:58 | ||
36 | 5074 | Rimma Zalaeva | Deaf-Sport | RUS | 1:30:25 | +1:04:45 | |
37 | 5069 | Tatiana Tserush | Deaf-Sport | RUS | 1:31:58 | +1:06:18 | |
38 | 5024 | Eeva Kettunen | TBA | FIN | 1:32:43 | +1:07:03 | |
5049 | Vladimir Porkhun | Russia | RUS | ei läht. | |||
5004 | Larisa Andreeva | Novmeridian | RUS | hylätty | |||
5011 | Nermin Fenmen | Ankara GSM | TUR | hylätty |