Ski-O World Cup Opening Round at Ylläs 2017-2018, Sprint

WOMEN

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Salla Koskela
Finland
2:06 (1)
3:29 (1)
1:23 (4)
5:14 (1)
1:45 (3)
6:31 (2)
1:17 (7)
8:41 (1)
2:10 (1)
9:29 (1)
48 (1)
10:22 (1)
53 (1)
11:59 (1)
1:37 (4)
12:11 (1)
12 (1)
12:12 (1)
1 (14)
12:12  Salla Koskela
2   Mariya Kechkina
Russian Federation
2:08 (2)
3:31 (2)
1:23 (4)
5:15 (3)
1:44 (2)
6:27 (1)
1:12 (2)
8:41 (1)
2:14 (2)
9:32 (2)
51 (6)
10:25 (2)
53 (1)
12:01 (2)
1:36 (2)
12:14 (2)
13 (3)
12:15 (2)
1 (14)
12:15  Mariya Kechkina
3   Tove Alexandersson
Sweden
2:10 (3)
3:31 (2)
1:21 (2)
5:14 (1)
1:43 (1)
6:31 (2)
1:17 (7)
8:54 (4)
2:23 (13)
9:42 (3)
48 (1)
10:35 (3)
53 (1)
12:08 (3)
1:33 (1)
12:21 (3)
13 (3)
12:20 (3)
-
12:20  Tove Alexandersson
4   Tatyana Oborina
Russian Federation
2:15 (12)
3:37 (7)
1:22 (3)
5:25 (5)
1:48 (5)
6:36 (5)
1:11 (1)
8:52 (3)
2:16 (4)
9:44 (4)
52 (7)
10:38 (4)
54 (4)
12:14 (4)
1:36 (2)
12:27 (4)
13 (3)
12:27 (4)
-
12:27  Tatyana Oborina
5   Magdalena Olsson
Sweden
2:14 (8)
3:33 (4)
1:19 (1)
5:23 (4)
1:50 (6)
6:35 (4)
1:12 (2)
8:54 (4)
2:19 (9)
9:47 (5)
53 (10)
10:48 (5)
1:01 (22)
12:32 (5)
1:44 (10)
12:46 (5)
14 (10)
12:47 (5)
1 (14)
12:47  Magdalena Olsson
5   Anastasia Kravchenko
Russian Federation
2:14 (8)
3:42 (11)
1:28 (11)
5:36 (10)
1:54 (12)
6:50 (9)
1:14 (4)
9:08 (8)
2:18 (7)
9:58 (7)
50 (3)
10:54 (7)
56 (6)
12:34 (7)
1:40 (6)
12:47 (6)
13 (3)
12:47 (5)
-
12:47  Anastasia Kravchenko
7   Kseniia Terekhova
Russian Federation
2:13 (7)
3:41 (10)
1:28 (11)
5:31 (8)
1:50 (6)
6:49 (8)
1:18 (10)
9:07 (7)
2:18 (7)
9:57 (6)
50 (3)
10:52 (6)
55 (5)
12:33 (6)
1:41 (8)
12:47 (6)
14 (10)
12:48 (7)
1 (14)
12:48  Kseniia Terekhova
8   Linda Lindkvist
Sweden
2:14 (8)
3:40 (8)
1:26 (8)
5:37 (12)
1:57 (14)
6:57 (12)
1:20 (12)
9:13 (9)
2:16 (4)
10:03 (9)
50 (3)
10:59 (9)
56 (6)
12:38 (8)
1:39 (5)
12:53 (8)
15 (20)
12:54 (8)
1 (14)
12:54  Linda Lindkvist
9   Alena Trapeznikova
Russian Federation
2:16 (13)
3:40 (8)
1:24 (6)
5:27 (7)
1:47 (4)
6:48 (7)
1:21 (15)
9:15 (11)
2:27 (19)
10:07 (11)
52 (7)
11:03 (10)
56 (6)
12:43 (9)
1:40 (6)
12:56 (9)
13 (3)
12:56 (9)
-
12:56  Alena Trapeznikova
10   Anastasiya Neverova
Russian Federation
2:19 (14)
3:46 (12)
1:27 (10)
5:36 (10)
1:50 (6)
6:52 (10)
1:16 (5)
9:13 (9)
2:21 (10)
10:06 (10)
53 (10)
11:03 (10)
57 (12)
12:44 (11)
1:41 (8)
12:58 (10)
14 (10)
12:58 (10)
-
12:58  Anastasiya Neverova
11   Frida Sandberg
Sweden
2:10 (3)
3:34 (5)
1:24 (6)
5:25 (5)
1:51 (9)
6:44 (6)
1:19 (11)
9:05 (6)
2:21 (10)
9:59 (8)
54 (14)
10:55 (8)
56 (6)
12:43 (9)
1:48 (17)
12:58 (10)
15 (20)
12:59 (11)
1 (14)
12:59  Frida Sandberg
12   Marjut Turunen
Finland
2:21 (19)
3:49 (14)
1:28 (11)
5:42 (14)
1:53 (11)
6:59 (13)
1:17 (7)
9:22 (12)
2:23 (13)
10:15 (12)
53 (10)
11:11 (12)
56 (6)
12:58 (12)
1:47 (14)
13:12 (12)
14 (10)
13:12 (12)
-
13:12  Marjut Turunen
13   Mirka Suutari
Finland
2:20 (16)
3:48 (13)
1:28 (11)
5:46 (15)
1:58 (15)
7:11 (18)
1:25 (22)
9:25 (14)
2:14 (2)
10:17 (13)
52 (7)
11:15 (13)
58 (15)
13:01 (13)
1:46 (11)
13:16 (13)
15 (20)
13:16 (13)
-
13:16  Mirka Suutari
14   Milka Reponen
Finland
2:21 (19)
3:50 (16)
1:29 (15)
5:46 (15)
1:56 (13)
7:02 (14)
1:16 (5)
9:24 (13)
2:22 (12)
10:20 (15)
56 (22)
11:17 (14)
57 (12)
13:04 (14)
1:47 (14)
13:18 (14)
14 (10)
13:19 (14)
1 (14)
13:19  Milka Reponen
15   Hanna Eriksson
Sweden
2:20 (16)
3:50 (16)
1:30 (17)
5:41 (13)
1:51 (9)
7:04 (15)
1:23 (19)
9:28 (16)
2:24 (15)
10:24 (16)
56 (22)
11:20 (16)
56 (6)
13:10 (15)
1:50 (19)
13:23 (15)
13 (3)
13:24 (15)
1 (14)
13:24  Hanna Eriksson
16   Sonja Morsky
Finland
2:10 (3)
3:36 (6)
1:26 (8)
5:35 (9)
1:59 (19)
6:56 (11)
1:21 (15)
9:25 (14)
2:29 (21)
10:19 (14)
54 (14)
11:17 (14)
58 (15)
13:10 (15)
1:53 (21)
13:24 (16)
14 (10)
13:26 (16)
2 (31)
13:26  Sonja Morsky
16   Evelina Wickbom
Sweden
2:24 (23)
3:53 (19)
1:29 (15)
5:54 (19)
2:01 (21)
7:18 (19)
1:24 (20)
9:34 (17)
2:16 (4)
10:27 (17)
53 (10)
11:26 (17)
59 (18)
13:12 (17)
1:46 (11)
13:25 (17)
13 (3)
13:26 (16)
1 (14)
13:26  Evelina Wickbom
18   Liisa Nenonen
Finland
2:20 (16)
3:51 (18)
1:31 (19)
5:49 (18)
1:58 (15)
7:09 (17)
1:20 (12)
9:36 (18)
2:27 (19)
10:31 (18)
55 (16)
11:29 (18)
58 (15)
13:16 (18)
1:47 (14)
13:32 (18)
16 (25)
13:32 (18)
-
13:32  Liisa Nenonen
19   Daisy Kudre
Estonia
2:19 (14)
3:49 (14)
1:30 (17)
5:47 (17)
1:58 (15)
7:08 (16)
1:21 (15)
9:39 (19)
2:31 (24)
10:34 (19)
55 (16)
11:31 (19)
57 (12)
13:17 (19)
1:46 (11)
13:32 (18)
15 (20)
13:33 (19)
1 (14)
13:33  Daisy Kudre
20   Sanna Pusa
Finland
2:23 (22)
3:55 (20)
1:32 (21)
5:57 (20)
2:02 (23)
7:28 (22)
1:31 (28)
9:54 (21)
2:26 (16)
10:49 (20)
55 (16)
11:48 (20)
59 (18)
13:39 (20)
1:51 (20)
13:53 (20)
14 (10)
13:53 (20)
-
13:53  Sanna Pusa
21   Johanka Simkova
Czech Republic
2:24 (23)
3:57 (21)
1:33 (22)
6:01 (23)
2:04 (24)
7:30 (23)
1:29 (23)
10:00 (23)
2:30 (23)
10:55 (22)
55 (16)
11:57 (23)
1:02 (23)
13:52 (21)
1:55 (22)
14:08 (21)
16 (25)
14:08 (21)
-
14:08  Johanka Simkova
22   Evine Westli Andersen
Norway
2:24 (23)
3:57 (21)
1:33 (22)
5:58 (22)
2:01 (21)
7:22 (20)
1:24 (20)
9:56 (22)
2:34 (25)
10:55 (22)
59 (27)
11:55 (22)
1:00 (21)
13:54 (22)
1:59 (25)
14:10 (22)
16 (25)
14:10 (22)
-
14:10  Evine Westli Andersen
23   Noora Raisanen
Finland National Group
2:14 (8)
3:59 (24)
1:45 (25)
5:57 (20)
1:58 (15)
7:27 (21)
1:30 (24)
9:53 (20)
2:26 (16)
10:51 (21)
58 (25)
11:54 (21)
1:03 (26)
13:58 (23)
2:04 (26)
14:14 (23)
16 (25)
14:15 (23)
1 (14)
14:15  Noora Raisanen
24   Tuuli Suutari
Finland
2:11 (6)
4:42 (30)
2:31 (31)
6:41 (30)
1:59 (19)
8:01 (28)
1:20 (12)
10:27 (25)
2:26 (16)
11:22 (25)
55 (16)
12:26 (27)
1:04 (28)
14:14 (24)
1:48 (17)
14:28 (24)
14 (10)
14:29 (24)
1 (14)
14:29  Tuuli Suutari
25   Siiri Saalo
Finland National Group
2:24 (23)
4:10 (25)
1:46 (26)
6:15 (25)
2:05 (25)
7:45 (25)
1:30 (24)
10:14 (24)
2:29 (21)
11:10 (24)
56 (22)
12:13 (24)
1:03 (26)
14:17 (25)
2:04 (26)
14:31 (25)
14 (10)
14:31 (25)
-
14:31  Siiri Saalo
26   Stefania Corradini
Italy
2:29 (28)
4:16 (28)
1:47 (27)
6:23 (27)
2:07 (28)
7:45 (25)
1:22 (18)
10:28 (27)
2:43 (29)
11:23 (26)
55 (16)
12:25 (26)
1:02 (23)
14:22 (27)
1:57 (24)
14:34 (26)
12 (1)
14:35 (26)
1 (14)
14:35  Stefania Corradini
26   Doris Kudre
Estonia
2:22 (21)
4:10 (25)
1:48 (28)
6:16 (26)
2:06 (26)
7:46 (27)
1:30 (24)
10:27 (25)
2:41 (27)
11:25 (27)
58 (25)
12:24 (25)
59 (18)
14:19 (26)
1:55 (22)
14:34 (26)
15 (20)
14:35 (26)
1 (14)
14:35  Doris Kudre
28   Epp Paalberg
Estonia
2:29 (28)
4:23 (29)
1:54 (30)
6:37 (29)
2:14 (29)
8:10 (29)
1:33 (29)
10:52 (29)
2:42 (28)
11:52 (29)
1:00 (28)
12:54 (29)
1:02 (23)
15:04 (29)
2:10 (28)
15:18 (28)
14 (10)
15:19 (28)
1 (14)
15:19  Epp Paalberg
29   Suvi Oikarinen
Finland National Group
2:27 (27)
3:58 (23)
1:31 (19)
6:04 (24)
2:06 (26)
7:34 (24)
1:30 (24)
10:30 (28)
2:56 (31)
11:31 (28)
1:01 (29)
12:36 (28)
1:05 (29)
15:03 (28)
2:27 (31)
15:19 (29)
16 (25)
15:20 (29)
1 (14)
15:20  Suvi Oikarinen
30   Tiia Tallila
Finland National Group
2:31 (30)
4:10 (25)
1:39 (24)
6:28 (28)
2:18 (30)
8:11 (30)
1:43 (30)
10:59 (30)
2:48 (30)
12:03 (30)
1:04 (31)
13:15 (30)
1:12 (31)
15:38 (30)
2:23 (30)
15:55 (30)
17 (30)
15:56 (30)
1 (14)
15:56  Tiia Tallila
31   Laura Diener
Switzerland
2:58 (31)
4:46 (31)
1:48 (28)
7:33 (31)
2:47 (31)
9:22 (31)
1:49 (31)
11:56 (31)
2:34 (25)
12:57 (31)
1:01 (29)
14:03 (31)
1:06 (30)
16:25 (31)
2:22 (29)
16:42 (31)
17 (30)
16:42 (31)
-
16:42  Laura Diener
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English