Ski-O World Cup Opening Round at Ylläs 2017-2018, Sprint

MEN

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
1,1 km
Väliaika
3,4 km
Väliaika
4,2 km
Maali
4,3 km
 
1.   Andrey Lamov Russian Federation  RUS  13:14:00   3:22 (2)  11:12 (1)  13:26 (1)  13:37  
2.   Vladislav Kiselev Russian Federation  RUS  12:56:00   3:19 (1)  11:14 (2)  13:31 (2)  13:42  
3.   Stanimir Belomazhev Bulgaria  BUL  13:16:00   3:29 (11)  11:20 (3)  13:33 (3)  13:44  
4.   Sergey Gorlanov Russian Federation  RUS  13:15:00   3:22 (2)  11:22 (4)  13:38 (4)  13:49  
5.   Tero Linnainmaa Finland  FIN  13:05:00   3:26 (6)  11:23 (5)  13:40 (5)  13:51  
6.   Lars Moholdt Norway  NOR  13:12:00   3:28 (9)  11:27 (6)  13:42 (6)  13:54  
6.   Ville Petteri Saarela Finland  FIN  13:13:00   3:27 (7)  11:28 (7)  13:44 (7)  13:54  
8.   Erik Rost Sweden  SWE  13:11:00   3:30 (14)  11:29 (8)  13:46 (8)  13:58  
9.   Kirill Veselov Russian Federation  RUS  13:18:00   3:24 (4)  11:29 (8)  13:52 (9)  14:04  
10.   Martin Hammarberg Sweden  SWE  13:17:00   3:30 (14)  11:39 (10)  14:01 (10)  14:13  
11.   Bjornar Kvale Norway  NOR  13:09:00   3:34 (19)  11:48 (11)  14:12 (11)  14:23  
12.   Gion Schnyder Switzerland  SUI  13:02:00   3:37 (23)  11:52 (14)  14:13 (12)  14:25  
13.   Ulrik Nordberg Sweden  SWE  13:19:00   3:27 (7)  11:49 (12)  14:14 (13)  14:26  
14.   Markus Lundholm Sweden  SWE  13:07:00   3:29 (11)  11:50 (13)  14:16 (14)  14:28  
14.   Tuomas Kotro Finland  FIN  13:08:00   3:36 (21)  11:58 (17)  14:16 (14)  14:28  
16.   Stepan Malinovskii Russian Federation  RUS  12:41:00   3:24 (4)  11:57 (16)  14:19 (16)  14:30  
17.   Andrey Grigoriev Russian Federation  RUS  13:10:00   3:31 (17)  11:55 (15)  14:19 (16)  14:31  
18.   Jyri Uusitalo Finland  FIN  13:03:00   3:33 (18)  12:07 (20)  14:24 (18)  14:35  
19.   Misa Tuomala Finland  FIN  12:57:00   3:28 (9)  12:03 (18)  14:24 (18)  14:36  
20.   Janne Hakkinen Finland  FIN  13:00:00   3:42 (29)  12:11 (21)  14:35 (20)  14:47  
21.   Jakub Skoda Czech Republic  CZE  12:54:00   3:38 (24)  12:06 (19)  14:40 (21)  14:52  
22.   Erik Blomgren Sweden  SWE  13:01:00   3:38 (24)  12:11 (21)  14:41 (22)  14:54  
23.   Santeri Aikio Finland National Group  FIN  12:37:00   3:35 (20)  12:15 (23)  14:49 (23)  15:01  
24.   Eevert Toivonen Finland  FIN  12:38:00   3:36 (21)  12:17 (24)  14:49 (23)  15:02  
25.   Mattis Jaama Estonia  EST  13:04:00   3:41 (27)  12:24 (25)  14:55 (25)  15:07  
26.   Anssi Koirikivi Finland  FIN  12:40:00   3:42 (29)  12:29 (27)  14:58 (26)  15:10  
27.   Oyvind Wiggen Norway  NOR  12:45:00   3:41 (27)  12:26 (26)  15:05 (27)  15:17  
28.   Petr Horvat Czech Republic  CZE  12:44:00   3:45 (31)  12:40 (28)  15:06 (28)  15:20  
29.   Jorgen Madslien Norway  NOR  12:52:00   3:30 (14)  12:53 (33)  15:19 (30)  15:31  
29.   Linus Rapp Sweden  SWE  12:59:00   3:29 (11)  12:43 (30)  15:17 (29)  15:31  
31.   Miska Tervala Finland National Group  FIN  12:32:00   3:39 (26)  12:41 (29)  15:23 (31)  15:35  
32.   Aapo Vilppola Finland National Group  FIN  12:34:00   3:46 (32)  12:49 (32)  15:30 (32)  15:43  
33.   Radek Laciga Czech Republic  CZE  13:06:00   3:48 (34)  12:44 (31)  15:32 (33)  15:45  
34.   Nicola Mueller Switzerland  SUI  12:48:00   3:51 (35)  12:54 (34)  15:37 (34)  15:49  
35.   Tommi Reponen Finland National Group  FIN  12:33:00   3:51 (35)  12:58 (35)  15:39 (35)  15:51  
36.   Vaino Kotro Finland National Group  FIN  12:30:00   3:47 (33)  13:07 (36)  15:41 (36)  15:52  
37.   RoniVille Rissanen Finland National Group  FIN  12:35:00   3:51 (35)  13:17 (37)  16:01 (37)  16:14  
38.   Simion Suciu Romania  ROU  12:58:00   3:52 (38)  13:35 (38)  16:27 (38)  16:40  
39.   Francesco Corradini Italy  ITA  12:49:00   4:23 (43)  14:04 (40)  16:39 (39)  16:52  
40.   Lukas Deininger Switzerland  SUI  12:39:00   4:07 (40)  13:50 (39)  16:47 (40)  17:02  
41.   Davide Comai Italy  ITA  12:43:00   4:47 (45)  14:28 (41)  16:59 (41)  17:11  
42.   Roland Fesselhofer Austria  AUT  12:53:00   4:32 (44)  14:55 (43)  17:56 (42)  18:11  
43.   Noel Boos Switzerland  SUI  12:50:00   4:11 (41)  14:34 (42)  18:02 (43)  18:16  
44.   Kevin Hallop Estonia  EST  12:47:00   5:49 (46)  16:08 (46)  18:55 (45)  19:09  
45.   Elmeri Toivanen Finland National Group  FIN  12:31:00   6:47 (47)  16:04 (45)  18:54 (44)  19:10  
46.   Igor Zvontsov Belarus  BLR  12:51:00   4:16 (42)  15:51 (44)  19:22 (46)  19:35  
47.   Zoltan Szep Romania  ROU  12:46:00   7:40 (48)  19:05 (47)  22:06 (47)  22:21  
48.   Severin Mueller Switzerland  SUI  12:42:00   3:57 (39)  19:46 (48)  23:10 (48)  23:25  
   Samuli Schroderus Finland National Group  FIN  12:36:00            ei läht.  
   Kostiantyn Marych Ukraine  UKR  12:55:00            keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English