1 | Jani Riissanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 11:47:00 |   222012 |
2 | Olli Malinen | SK Uusi | FIN | 11:49:00 |   502200 |
3 | Niko Larmala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:51:00 |   208154 |
4 | Jonathan Ray | OK77 | FIN | 11:53:00 |   186724 |
5 | Aapo Summanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:55:00 |   189337 |
6 | Matti Takala | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 11:57:00 |   70318 |
7 | Iisak Helander | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 11:59:00 |   146027 |
8 | Janne Åberg | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:01:00 |   226691 |
9 | Juho Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:03:00 |   172424 |
10 | Aapo Aaltio | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:05:00 |   182536 |
11 | Markus Ilmarinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:07:00 |   195239 |
12 | Denis Grishman | Rastivarsat | RUS | 12:09:00 |   213912 |
13 | Markus Vainiomäki | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 12:11:00 |   45483 |
14 | Teemu Ritasalo | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 12:13:00 |   169975 |
15 | Leo Tolvanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:15:00 |   502744 |
16 | Matias Kankkunen | OK77 | FIN | 12:17:00 |   501613 |
17 | Miika Vehmas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:19:00 |   199121 |
18 | Peeter Pihl | MS Parma | EST | 12:21:00 |   500184 |
19 | Kari Kokkinen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 12:23:00 |   204866 |
20 | Antti Kaivosaari | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:25:00 |   231185 |
21 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 12:27:00 |   500371 |
22 | Samuel Vainiomäki | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 12:29:00 |   166729 |
23 | Rainer Kujala | Lynx | FIN | 12:31:00 |   502735 |
24 | Simo Mertanen | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 12:33:00 |   221202 |
25 | Pyry Ilmarinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:35:00 |   411897 |
26 | Jussi Nurminen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 12:37:00 |   191731 |
27 | Jussi Koskinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:39:00 |   216283 |
28 | Ville Kokkila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:41:00 |   214123 |
29 | Mikko Kesälä | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:43:00 |   57500 |
30 | Nike Ahokainen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:45:00 |   208481 |
31 | Vesa Kankaanpää | OK77 | FIN | 12:47:00 |   189339 |
32 | Peter Sundelin | IF Femman | FIN | 12:49:00 |   184959 |
33 | Mikko Sipilä | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:51:00 |   222278 |
34 | Asgeir Mjösund | MS Parma | NOR | 12:53:00 |   202096 |
35 | Mikko Lassila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:55:00 |   170478 |
36 | Ari Meriläinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:57:00 |   500189 |
37 | Pyry Kettunen | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 12:59:00 |   220214 |