Terwahölkkä ja -maraton 20.5.2017

Puolikas kaikki

Väliaika 6,10 km

Kaikki Seuraavat 1000 >
158Teppo RonkainenOriginal Sokos Hotel Vaakuna RoFIN21:57
22166Jouni HolappaHämeen laaturemonttiFIN21:57
32043Ville NikkinenProVictoriaFIN22:25+28
41454Matias Tiiroteam TiirotFIN22:27+30
51041Jarmo RundgrenAlatornion PirkatFIN22:38+41
61247Veljo LiplapKiuruveden UrheilijatEST22:38+41
72032Mika KyllönenKuhmoFIN22:39+41
82056Petri YliniemeläNokia OyFIN23:06+1:08
92138Teemu ManninenUllavan KilpaFIN23:23+1:26
101238Antti YlönenProVictoriaFIN23:24+1:27
111122Jari KangasniemiOulun Jätehuolto OyFIN23:29+1:32
122054Panu LietoSqueezy TeamFIN23:29+1:32
131482Jesse KuokkanenOulunsaloFIN24:20+2:23
141237Samuli OllanketoOulu Triathlon & CyclingFIN24:21+2:24
152170Kyösti KujalaIi / J. Kärkkäinen OYFIN24:30+2:33
161851Veera ManterePudasjärven UrheilijatFIN24:31+2:34
172076Hannu PartanenRanuaFIN24:31+2:34
181721Marja-Riitta OjalaSimoFIN24:33+2:36
191263Jani MallilaOuluFIN24:34+2:37
201111Seppo KellokumpuKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN24:35+2:38
211893Sofia NilssonHelsinkiSWE24:54+2:57
221481Matti HämeenkorpiSokos Herkku OuluFIN24:56+2:59
231642Katja TikkanenKuivasjärven AuraFIN24:58+3:00
241190Tuomas RonkainenKuivasjärven AuraFIN25:07+3:10
251062Heikki OjantakanenOlshe/Off ouluFIN25:08+3:11
261177Pekka EeronheimoBitfactor OyFIN25:08+3:11
27248Jaakko KauppinenKajaaniFIN25:13+3:16
281012Kauko TuiskuRDS RovaniemiFIN25:34+3:37
291663Marika TiiperiArctic sleddog teamFIN25:45+3:48
301464Michal JordánPrague, Czech RepublicCZE25:48+3:51
311056Heikki KämäräinenAMC RovaniemiFIN25:50+3:53
321170Marko PekkarinenNokia OyFIN26:00+4:03
331132Matti PulkkinenONMKYUFIN26:02+4:04
341192Petri KaistoOuluFIN26:02+4:05
2118Taisto LatvalehtoMuhos LNM oulunrakennustehoFIN26:02+4:05
1314Jukka-Pekka LaulajainenLimingan NiittomiehetFIN26:02+4:05
1412Kalle KervinenOuluFIN26:02+4:05
381096Pekka KuokkanenIin YritysFIN26:02+4:05
392072Matti PäivärintaKiimingin UrheilijatFIN26:02+4:05
1320Janne SiikaluomaSodankyläFIN26:02+4:05
412185Miika SiironenOulu KLHFIN26:03+4:06
421225Jarkko JuvonenToivalaFIN26:04+4:06
432165Tatu LappalainenProvictoriaFIN26:04+4:07
1319Mika MarjetaLevottomat JalatFIN26:04+4:07
452080Marco HalonenKLHFIN26:05+4:07
2086Juha JuopperiOuluFIN26:05+4:07
1390Jussi RonkainenPölkky OyFIN26:05+4:07
482123Veli-Matti TölliNivalaFIN26:05+4:08
2149Jorma SuonnansaloRovaniemi RDSFIN26:05+4:08
501330Lauri PäkkiläJoperaFIN26:05+4:08
511241Timo HavanaOze RacingFIN26:06+4:08
2035Markku HaapamäkiOulu NokiaFIN26:06+4:08
2065Mika KauppinenKempeleFIN26:06+4:08
541156Markku LoukusaPolar Electro OyFIN26:06+4:09
1706Anna-Leena Nuolikivi-RoininenTalvikankaan kiitäjätFIN26:06+4:09
561224Mika VäänänenKajaaniFIN26:06+4:09
1042Pentti Yli-HallilaPietarsaariFIN26:06+4:09
582085Markku HänninenKempeleen maratonklubiFIN26:08+4:11
591028Matti TenniläRDS RovaniemiFIN26:08+4:11
602144Markus HastKeminmaaFIN26:09+4:12
611141Martti KorpiPöyryFIN26:09+4:12
621378Aapo YlisassiOuluFIN26:10+4:13
631332Juha-Pekka HonkanenVarjakkaFIN26:10+4:13
642108Henry YlisassiKajaaniFIN26:22+4:25
651130Teemu HasuOulun ikiliikkujatFIN26:30+4:32
662079Ilpo SeppänenOuluFIN26:30+4:33
671232Timo PuustinenLapWall OyFIN26:31+4:33
1110Veli-Matti AntinojaKeminmaaFIN26:31+4:33
691480Mikael JuntunenMIPTFIN26:31+4:34
701357Miika LehtoviitaTeam Kotivuorisport.fiFIN26:32+4:35
712102Mikko KankkunenHeinolaFIN26:36+4:38
721036Juha KankkunenAMC RovaniemiFIN26:36+4:39
731926Elina HalonenOuluFIN26:43+4:46
741154Sami KlemolaUrputien urheilijat, OuluFIN26:44+4:47
751292Tuomas TuuliLapWall OyFIN26:54+4:57
762200Marjo PalosKajUFIN27:08+5:10
772029Simo VaaralaKittilän urheilijatFIN27:08+5:11
781017Pentti SaapunkiKuusamoFIN27:15+5:17
791151Kimmo KoskelaNokia OyFIN27:22+5:25
1078Jarmo JuusoVeitsiluodon KisaveikotFIN27:22+5:25
811272Mika NiiranenIisalmiFIN27:28+5:30
822162Karoliina KellolaRaaheFIN27:29+5:31
832082Matti LaitinenRauhalahti RoadrunnersFIN27:29+5:32
1033Markku HiltunenTerässiilitFIN27:29+5:32
2147Marjo KoivikkoOuluFIN27:29+5:32
861226Petri KoskelaKannusFIN27:29+5:32
871218Sami PesonenLaplands RunnersFIN27:30+5:32
882194Markku PuroilaPuroilatalot oyFIN27:30+5:33
891404Saku LeskeläPöyryFIN27:31+5:34
901230Pekka KauranenLeskeläFIN27:39+5:42
911377Mika PekkanenNokia OyFIN27:41+5:44
921664Päivi LumijärviLimingan NiittomiehetFIN27:46+5:49
931402Jaakko KarhumaaLapWall OyFIN27:47+5:50
941984Jenni KeränenOulun PyrintöFIN27:59+6:02
951260Mikko TykkyläinenOuluFIN28:06+6:09
961169Marcin EngelSTELLA TEAMPOL28:07+6:10
971102Kari PakaslahtiONMKYUFIN28:07+6:10
981216Janne SiikaluomaKuusamoFIN28:07+6:10
991222Mika SiirtolaSodankyläFIN28:08+6:11
1002078Mikko HämäläinenÄänekosken UrheilijatFIN28:08+6:11
2120Elisa KorhonenSotkamoFIN28:08+6:11
1021291Jouko LehtolaTactoTek OyFIN28:08+6:11
1370Janne EskelinenOuluFIN28:08+6:11
1424Aku ÅkermanHaukipudasFIN28:08+6:11
1645Riikka RautioOulunsuun HeittoFIN28:08+6:11
1061322Jaakko TörmäläKuusamon juoksijatFIN28:09+6:12
2038Olli HeinikoskiKuivaniemen iskuFIN28:09+6:12
1082075Kari KautioONMKY/KKMFIN28:09+6:12
1092037Jukka KinnunenOuluFIN28:10+6:13
1102000Matti TarkiainenOuluFIN28:10+6:13
2020Esa PesonenRokua MTB TeamFIN28:10+6:13
1121282Tommi HenttunenSiili SolutionsFIN28:10+6:13
2145Juho KaarivaaraTalotuki OYFIN28:10+6:13
1142156Janne KotaniemiPUKEFIN28:11+6:14
1152160Marko MiinalaHaparandaFIN28:12+6:15
1162158Jarkko AnsamaaHelsinkiFIN28:14+6:17
1364Markus NissiTalenomFIN28:14+6:17
1351Ville AnttilaCRS Laboratories OyFIN28:14+6:17
1966Ella ReinikainenKiuruveden UrheilijatFIN28:14+6:17
1201093Olli KyllönenAMC-RovaniemiFIN28:15+6:18
1211290Henning HenschelMIPTGER28:17+6:20
1221195Petri KarjalainenKuusamoFIN28:17+6:20
1231456Heikki HurtigAirlon OyFIN28:30+6:33
1241493Sakarias VuokilaTervolaFIN28:31+6:34
1252188Esko HyvärinenSSAB EuropeFIN28:35+6:38
1261103Petteri YliniemiTornioFIN28:37+6:40
1271368Vitaly DenisovVeliky NovgorodRUS28:42+6:45
1282178Marja KemiläinenKiuruveden urheilijatFIN28:44+6:46
1291070Risto JääskeläinenHaapajärviFIN28:44+6:47
1301691Merja KarhumaaOne Way Pro TeamFIN28:50+6:53
1311781Mari PäkkiläHemascon OyFIN28:51+6:53
1321280Olli-Pekka KokkoPudasjärviFIN28:51+6:54
1332050Jaakko TuiskuOuluFIN28:53+6:56
1341113Pekka PuraKastelli-talot OyFIN29:12+7:15
1351881Susanna PöysköOuluFIN29:13+7:16
1361072Esko KotivuoriTeam Kotivuorisport.fiFIN29:14+7:17
1371501Niklas MäenpääAirlon OyFIN29:14+7:17
1381816Pilvi MannerkorpiSqueezyFIN29:15+7:18
1392061Jukka-Pekka PuotiniemiOuluFIN29:18+7:21
1401342Antti KettuVeKuFIN29:21+7:24
1411539Eeva RomppainenSuomussalmen RastiFIN29:27+7:30
1421131Risto JyrkkäPöyryFIN29:27+7:30
1175Marko KovaniemiOuluFIN29:27+7:30
2130Mikko SantaniemiOulunsalo VasamaFIN29:27+7:30
1451038Mikko RäsänenHemascon OyFIN29:28+7:31
1461432Erkki TasalaRovaniemiFIN29:29+7:32
1471428Aleksi TuovilaS-market KaukovainioFIN29:30+7:33
1482146Toni KaarivaaraOuluFIN29:31+7:34
1491128Pekka Laurila-HarjuKiiminkiFIN29:33+7:36
1661Minna Laurila-HarjuKiiminkiFIN29:33+7:36
1511081Veijo KotilainenOuluFIN29:35+7:38
1521557Mervi VähäkangasLakeuden KipinäFIN29:43+7:46
1532077Mikko MarttimoFIN29:44+7:47
1541471Lauri LillebergSale MaikkulaFIN29:45+7:48
1552117Jukka JauhiainenRovaniemiFIN29:47+7:50
1561864Milla SavilampiOuluFIN29:55+7:58
1572012Hannu KulmunkiKemijärviFIN29:58+8:01
1582101Jukka RusanenSK MortisFIN29:59+8:01
1591415Simo OjanenMIPTFIN29:59+8:02
1601839Marjo VesalaTeam Sukset NarikassaFIN30:00+8:03
1611503Miikka SaukkoSiikalatvaFIN30:04+8:07
1621140Marko MännistöRaaheFIN30:05+8:07
1632110Anu HilliTaekwon-do akatemiaFIN30:06+8:09
1641075Pekka PeuraLaukaaFIN30:06+8:09
1651991Susanna AntilaOuluFIN30:07+8:10
1661097Timo KinnunenSuomussalmen RastiFIN30:07+8:10
1671125Ari MiettinenRokuanhoviFIN30:08+8:11
1043Aimo MäättäRDS RovaniemiFIN30:08+8:11
1691498Eelis NiemeläTupoksen yhtenäiskouluFIN30:18+8:21
1254Teemu KangasharjuONMKYUFIN30:18+8:21
1711353Eero KannistoOuluFIN30:18+8:21
1721495Sampsa LesonenTupoksen yhtenäiskouluFIN30:19+8:22
1191Hannu KanniainenOULUFIN30:19+8:22
1587Irmeli SuorsaKuivasjärven auraFIN30:19+8:22
1752099Paavo PohjolaYlikiiminkiFIN30:19+8:22
1449Atte RiikolaRötösherratFIN30:19+8:22
1772068Ville-Veikko PohjolaOulu-Pohjola Hockay CampFIN30:20+8:23
1781497Joona TuunanenTupoksen yhtenäiskouluFIN30:20+8:23
1255Mikko MerihaaraOulu Triathlon & CyclingFIN30:20+8:23
1286Janne KämäräinenPelsoFIN30:20+8:23
1453Lauri SalmelaLystikerhoFIN30:20+8:23
1821496Topias SavelaTupoksen yhtenäiskouluFIN30:20+8:23
1210Tommi KuhaBittiumFIN30:20+8:23
1400Joona HolappaHeinäpään HölkkäseuraFIN30:20+8:23
1542Satu Siika-AhoOulunsuun HeittoFIN30:20+8:23
1862128Taina VäänänenUtajärviFIN30:21+8:24
18731Ensio SieppiKiiminkiFIN30:21+8:24
1329Antti JänttiTyrnäväFIN30:21+8:24
1602Outi SulasalmiONMKY/KKMFIN30:21+8:24
1902179Timo SonninenOulu / SSV-VeljetFIN30:21+8:24
1911297Marko KaakkuriniemiOuluFIN30:22+8:25
1921372Mikko PellikkaKempeleen KiriFIN30:22+8:25
1932005Jari HasaOuluFIN30:22+8:25
1354Jarmo HyyppäOuluFIN30:22+8:25
2114Miia Aitto-OjaOuluFIN30:22+8:25
1962008Jenni LaaksoHeukiputaan HeittoFIN30:23+8:26
1971259Jussi IsoahoNokia OyFIN30:23+8:26
2094Katariina TölliTyrnäväFIN30:23+8:26
1991030Reijo HummastenniemiOulunsuun HeittoFIN30:23+8:26
2001312Petro RasmussenRovaniemiFIN30:24+8:27
2011117Mika HeilalaRuukkiFIN30:24+8:27
2021107Klaus MäntysaariUHSFIN30:24+8:27
2031Anne KiviojaTyrnäväFIN30:24+8:27
2042030Teemu KiviojaTyrnäväFIN30:25+8:28
2051108Reino KallioOulu Triathlon & CyclingFIN30:25+8:28
2061701Hanna-Mari HietalaRiseFIN30:26+8:28
2071908Anni LouhimoOulun III Hansa ApteekkiFIN30:26+8:29
2081087Esa PesonenKuusamoFIN30:26+8:29
2092192Rami MäättäTakapihan ElviksetFIN30:27+8:29
2101349Timo KukkonenOuluFIN30:27+8:30
2191Juha VääräläTakapihan ElviksetFIN30:27+8:30
2121874Katariina SiiriläOulun III Hansa ApteekkiFIN30:28+8:30
2131708Elina NiinimaaKuopioFIN30:28+8:31
2181Niina OksaKarentia koditFIN30:28+8:31
2151603Anne LyytinenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatFIN30:29+8:31
2162142Liisa MarjetaLevottomat jalatFIN30:29+8:32
2171063Pentti RautakoskiKempeleen OAYFIN30:29+8:32
2181707Sanna-Lena SiivolaOULUFIN30:30+8:33
2191486Noah SingerMattsies (Germany)GER30:30+8:33
2201178Ville KukkolaTalenomFIN30:30+8:33
1304Olli KohonenIF Mairea PommiFIN30:30+8:33
1384Juho-Pekka JortamaHelsinkiFIN30:30+8:33
2231318Ilpo OhtamaaMaanrakennus Ohtamaa OyFIN30:31+8:34
2241089Raymond BlountJouksu ku elukkaRSA30:31+8:34
2251762Maj-Lis SörmlundHaparandaSWE30:38+8:41
2262107Aino-Riitta JuntunenKempeleFIN30:41+8:44
22773Esa PaajanenLinja Arkkitehdit OyFIN30:42+8:45
2282066Antti VänskäOuluFIN30:42+8:45
2291129Matti SalomäkiLapuaFIN30:42+8:45
2301755Heini Joensuu-ManninenOuluFIN30:44+8:47
2311928Minna UusimäkiOuluFIN30:45+8:48
2321126Marko HornemanKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN30:46+8:49
2331509Aila KorhonenONMKYUFIN30:46+8:49
2341586Pirkko Jaakola-JuntunenKiuruveden UrheilijatFIN30:50+8:53
2352021Juho RankinenOuluFIN30:51+8:54
2361436Jaakko MikkolaPrisma LinnanmaaFIN30:54+8:57
2371120Hannu PikkuahoMUHOSFIN30:54+8:57
2381398Ari TurpeinenFC KickballsFIN30:55+8:58
2392140Viljar SenrikKalajokiFIN31:01+9:04
2401489Jussi LeskeläOuluFIN31:02+9:05
2411189Jukka-Pekka SavolainenSaikotek OyFIN31:03+9:06
2421646Anne KlemolaUrputien Urheilijat, OuluFIN31:04+9:07
2431047Hannu KarjalainenPelastuslaitosFIN31:08+9:11
2441511Elina LyytikäinenReijolaFIN31:08+9:11
2451996Pekka SarkkinenOuluFIN31:09+9:12
2001Asko KreiviONMKY/JulmasetFIN31:09+9:12
2472071Terhi SäippäOuluFIN31:10+9:13
2481609Minna KatajamäkiOuluFIN31:10+9:13
2491243Janne JuolaOuluFIN31:11+9:14
2501735Saila LaineKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7FIN31:13+9:16
2511550Virpi Keski-OjalaYlivieskaFIN31:14+9:17
2521003Eero HanniKempeleen MaratonklubiFIN31:17+9:19
2531995Vesa SavolainenConsti-TalotekniikkaFIN31:17+9:20
2541045Asko ManninenSuomussalmen RastiFIN31:17+9:20
1006Kauko MeriläinenOulunsuun HeittoFIN31:17+9:20
2561199Sami SalonenSynopsys Finland OyFIN31:23+9:26
2571583Anne PyhtinenJääliFIN31:27+9:30
2581264Lasse MalinPrisma LimingantulliFIN31:27+9:30
2591085Veli-Matti LaaksoOP OuluFIN31:27+9:30
2163Kari RönkäOuluFIN31:27+9:30
1406Tuukka KiiveriTeam KiiveritFIN31:27+9:30
2622151Maiju PoutiainenOuluFIN31:28+9:31
2632126Erkki KumpulaOulu / HauVeFIN31:28+9:31
1574Raakel PyykkönenKiiminkiFIN31:28+9:31
1534Eija PorolaKuivasjärven AuraFIN31:28+9:31
2661134Antti SiltakoskiYlikiiminkiFIN31:28+9:31
2671347Timo NurmimäkiSweco RakennetekniikkaFIN31:30+9:33
2681660Marita KeinänenSteppenwolf EnduranceFIN31:37+9:39
2691359Teemu HussoBitfactor OyFIN31:38+9:41
2701555Anne SaromaaOulunsuun Heitto (OlsHe)FIN31:41+9:43
2711844Kaisa YannopoulosOuluFIN31:47+9:50
2721010Teuvo RajanderKeminmaaFIN31:51+9:54
2731455Samu HeikkiläAirlon OyFIN31:56+9:59
2742139Tarja PuuronenTekU KajaaniFIN31:56+9:59
2751059Pekka JussilaSportcult RyFIN32:00+10:02
2761439Matti HuotariOP OuluFIN32:00+10:03
2771338Arto NieminenTeam PseudomonasFIN32:01+10:03
2781084Eero MoilanenKestiläFIN32:03+10:06
2792083Ville VornanenOuluFIN32:03+10:06
2801029Kauno RonkainenPölkky OyFIN32:04+10:07
2811461Perttu JokitaloOuluFIN32:05+10:08
2821165Keijo HaatajaPölkky OyFIN32:09+10:12
2831850Veera TikkinenOuluFIN32:09+10:12
2841429Veijo TervoLvi-Palvelu Pitkälä OyFIN32:09+10:12
2851462Markus LöppönenOuluFIN32:10+10:13
2862136Pasi OivaRovaniemiFIN32:12+10:15
2871821Anna LeinonenNordeaFIN32:12+10:15
2882169Pekka SaaranenReisjärviFIN32:13+10:16
2891467Ville SaloPrisma RaksilaFIN32:14+10:17
2901470Janne LiusvaaraSale KempeleFIN32:14+10:17
1136Mika RyynänenOULUFIN32:14+10:17
2922189Tapio SaukkoPötkylät KiiminkiFIN32:14+10:17
2932198Ari SalmelaOuluFIN32:15+10:18
2941295Antti VäyrynenOP OuluFIN32:15+10:18
1321Vesa HalonenKempeleFIN32:15+10:18
2961535Irma VepsäläinenAMC/RovaniemiFIN32:16+10:18
2971375Antti TaimistoExoveFIN32:17+10:20
298222Kaisa TaimistoOuluFIN32:18+10:21
2991440Miika MustajärviKempeleFIN32:19+10:22
3001313Timo SuomalainenKempeleFIN32:21+10:24
3011564Anita ManninenNordeaFIN32:22+10:25
3021647Marja PuustinenLapWall OyFIN32:22+10:25
3032155Mika KiljalaYlivieskaFIN32:24+10:27
3041847Mira MulariOSAO, Kaukovainion yksikkö, liiFIN32:24+10:27
3051115Petri MällinenOuluFIN32:24+10:27
1397Henri MatikainenRovaniemiFIN32:24+10:27
2095Juho KarhumaaKiiminkiFIN32:24+10:27
1947Susanna KuoppamaaOuluFIN32:24+10:27
1607Leena KomulainenKomulainen Arkkitehdit OyFIN32:24+10:27
1838Salla KorsulainenArctic TriathlonFIN32:24+10:27
3112173Hannu HolekOuluFIN32:25+10:28
1684Niina KaarelaRaaheFIN32:25+10:28
3131855Teija LänsipääOuluFIN32:25+10:28
3141256Sami PeltoniemiVaasaFIN32:25+10:28
1083Mikko SiiraOuluFIN32:25+10:28
3161418Henrik MäättäLvi-Palvelu Pitkälä OyFIN32:26+10:29
3171152Pasi SaikkonenTekU KajaaniFIN32:26+10:29
1389Samu HautamäkiOuluFIN32:26+10:29
1430Aatu RantanenOuluFIN32:26+10:29
1882Marianne KettuOuluFIN32:26+10:29
3212060Pasi KarjalainenKiviniemiFIN32:27+10:30
3222115Ari-Pekka AlafranttiTornioFIN32:28+10:31
3231387Lasse KaiponenOuluFIN32:29+10:32
3242190Jorma PeltokorpiSuomen rakettitukku oyFIN32:30+10:33
3252184Jussi KesonenTeam KipitiFIN32:32+10:35
3262113Timo RossiSimo/team KipitiFIN32:32+10:35
3272131Heikki KorhonenYlivieskaFIN32:32+10:35
3281227Matti TannerLauttapartio ry.FIN32:33+10:36
3291443Patrick GottsbacherVienna, AUTAUT32:33+10:36
3301788Anna VisuriSokos Herkku OuluFIN32:33+10:36
3311009Erkki ManninenOulunsuun HeittoFIN32:35+10:37
3321251Timo HaipusBittiumFIN32:35+10:38
3331153Tomi KummalaKemiFIN32:38+10:40
1298Erkki MikkonenOuluFIN32:38+10:40
3351346Santtu RajasaloNordeaFIN32:38+10:41
1768Elina MartimoKemiFIN32:38+10:41
3371112Teemu KilpiPehuTec OyFIN32:39+10:42
3382019Leena SaariReisjärviFIN32:40+10:43
3391185Matti HeinonenEeron ja Hennin talliFIN32:44+10:46
1049Tapani MällinenOjan Rauta Maraton teamFIN32:44+10:46
1938Nelly IsopahkalaOuluFIN32:44+10:46
3422186Antti VäyrynenLiminka / Gane OYFIN32:44+10:47
3432187Toni VäyrynenYlivieskaFIN32:46+10:49
3441095Pauli Tiiroteam TiirotFIN32:49+10:51
3452196Veera HuotariKuljetus YlivirtaFIN32:49+10:52
3461080Helmut Gervautz-PichlerVienna, AUTAUT32:50+10:52
3472067Sulevi MäättäPölkky OyFIN32:54+10:57
3481203Juha NousiainenSiilinjärviFIN32:54+10:57
3491183Mika HietanenUniikkiPakkausFIN32:55+10:58
3501289Ville PaakkariOuluFIN32:57+11:00
3511249Toni MäkiOuluFIN32:58+11:01
3521665Tanja LaitalaHaapavesiFIN33:00+11:03
3531018Tapio LaineTekU KajaaniFIN33:05+11:08
3541288Harri LämsäKuusamoFIN33:06+11:09
1725Hanna LuukkonenTalenomFIN33:06+11:09
3561580Tarja LyytinenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatFIN33:06+11:09
3571088Harri TuomelaRaaheFIN33:07+11:10
3581652Päivi TuikkalaIntersport JoutsensiltaFIN33:10+11:13
3591594Päivi KaijankoskiOsuuskauppa Arina konttoriFIN33:12+11:14
3601656Outi VäyrynenOulu Triathlon & CyclingFIN33:12+11:15
3611518Sirkka NiskanenSOTKAMOFIN33:13+11:16
3622168Jukka-Pekka KolmonenOuluFIN33:16+11:19
3631053Marcus SvartbäckVACKSFIN33:16+11:19
3641383Aaro ErolaHirvasFIN33:20+11:23
3652161Anssi UkkonenTeam PseudomonasFIN33:22+11:25
3662041Seppo KantolaOuluFIN33:24+11:27
3671229Marko JaanuKaakkuriFIN33:24+11:27
3681248Antti Sundström45AllStarsFIN33:25+11:28
3691703Niina RajamäkiRaaheFIN33:26+11:29
3701266Juho JärvelinTalenomFIN33:26+11:29
3711964Eeva-Leena ErolaOuluFIN33:26+11:29
3721124Esa JussinniemiSweco TalotekniikkaFIN33:27+11:30
3731066Ilkka HätäläOuluFIN33:28+11:31
1682Piritta KivimäkiLinja Arkkitehdit OyFIN33:28+11:31
1722Ilona MikkolaRovaniemiFIN33:28+11:31
3761258Mikko RajamäkiRaaheFIN33:28+11:31
3771261Olli ErvastiRaakaa VoimaaFIN33:29+11:32
3781919Anu Kivistö-RahnastoWSPFIN33:30+11:33
3791632Sanna SandströmOuluFIN33:32+11:35
3801792Sanna TimonenRovaniemiFIN33:35+11:38
3811213Jukka HeikkiläSynopsys Finland OyFIN33:35+11:38
3821616Heli LappeteläinenOsnakoditFIN33:35+11:38
3831918Marja NurkkalaSale MäntyläFIN33:38+11:41
3841843Suvi AntilaOuluFIN33:38+11:41
3851207Juha-Veikko VoutilainenOuluFIN33:44+11:47
3862034Tiina PesonenOuluFIN33:44+11:47
3871730Pia PeteriOYS VapariFIN33:45+11:48
3881675Satu JaaraIin UrheilijatFIN33:45+11:48
3891279Toni HerronenTyrnäväFIN33:46+11:49
3901508Pirjo TuomaalaRaaheFIN33:46+11:49
3911109Petri SaravuomaSarkalan Tappara, VaalaFIN33:49+11:52
3922154Miika Haapa-ahoKiiminkiFIN33:50+11:53
3932159Petter HolappaKiiminkiFIN33:50+11:53
3941142Juha KörkköOplax OyFIN33:52+11:55
3951903Henna KemppainenOriginal Sokos Hotel ArinaFIN33:53+11:55
3962055Janita JaakolaOuluFIN33:53+11:56
3971374Tuomo SaastamoinenYhteyspisteFIN33:55+11:57
3981253Marko KangasBitfactor OyFIN33:55+11:58
1275Joni Ranta-EskolaTalenomFIN33:55+11:58
4001257Aki SaariNokia OyFIN33:56+11:59
4012180Tomi HonkalaFIN33:57+12:00
4022064Tuomo LukkariOuluFIN33:58+12:01
4032063Aapo LukkariOuluFIN33:58+12:01
4041176Mika KaikkonenTemotek OyFIN34:00+12:03
4052059Juha SaaranenOuluFIN34:02+12:05
4061600Helinä SaarelaEspooFIN34:03+12:06
4071317Mikko EirolaHiottu OyFIN34:03+12:06
4081622Tarja MöttönenOYS VapariFIN34:11+12:14
4091310Antti RasiSweco TalotekniikkaFIN34:12+12:15
4101450Jari-Pekka NousuOuluFIN34:16+12:19
4111350Maximilian NiemeläHankasalmiFIN34:17+12:20
4122116Leena WiikOulu OYS VapariFIN34:18+12:21
4131554Maire MatsinenJyväskyläFIN34:18+12:21
4141262Teemu PalokangasOuluFIN34:19+12:22
4152157Mika NissinenOuluFIN34:20+12:23
4161463Joonas HepolaOuluFIN34:21+12:24
4171091Jari PartanenOuluFIN34:21+12:24
1352Jari PajalaTyrnäväFIN34:21+12:24
4191478Aleksi HaaraojaOulainenFIN34:22+12:25
4201200Perttu HietalaOSAO, Kaukovainion yksikkö, liiFIN34:22+12:25
4211541Marja RajasärkkäOuluFIN34:23+12:26
4221825Raisa AlataloRaaheFIN34:24+12:27
4231054Salomo JuupaluomaOunaksen PyöräpojatFIN34:25+12:28
4242121Juha AnttilaOuluFIN34:26+12:29
4251311Antti AhonenSweco RakennetekniikkaFIN34:27+12:30
4261740Maarit VimpariTyrnäväFIN34:29+12:32
4271300Henri KuivalaOuluFIN34:29+12:32
4282026Jukka AlavesaOuluFIN34:30+12:33
4291849Katri HautaniemiOuluFIN34:31+12:34
4301811Henna SeppänenKajaaniFIN34:34+12:37
4311208Tuure HeikkiläOuluFIN34:34+12:37
4322096Markku TuomelaOuluFIN34:36+12:39
4331842Pauliina Rasinkangasteam TiirotFIN34:37+12:40
4341668Sari RiihimäkiSale MyllyojaFIN34:40+12:42
4352033Ulla RauhanummiOuluFIN34:41+12:44
4361399Laurance RobinsonOuluIMN34:42+12:45
1982Satu HintsalaOulunsaloFIN34:42+12:45
4381500Taneli TyniTaivalkoskiFIN34:43+12:46
4391393Jouko PitkäläLvi-Palvelu Pitkälä OyFIN34:44+12:47
4401411Jukka SahiOuluFIN34:44+12:47
4411410Mikko NurmelaX-tri LahtiFIN34:44+12:47
4421360Heikki NikkanenNordeaFIN34:45+12:48
4431619Mirja KimariKeurusselän maratoonaritFIN34:49+12:52
4441388Anssi KallioKauniainenFIN34:50+12:53
4451144Jaakko RuokolaOsnakoditFIN34:50+12:53
4462137Kai-Kristian VimpariLapuaFIN34:51+12:54
4472074Jouko PätsiMuurolan KisaveikotFIN34:55+12:58
4481911Mari BakalaOuluFIN34:56+12:59
4491240Riiko AhonenTeam KratonFIN34:56+12:59
1159Vesa RaappanaItä-Tuiran InnostusFIN34:56+12:59
1027Seppo Juhani KarjalainenJuoksuliike OuluFIN34:56+12:59
1596Paula VuolloTornioFIN34:56+12:59
2028Hanna HangasmaaOuluFIN34:56+12:59
4541182Tapio KoivuniemiJuoksuliike OuluFIN34:56+12:59
4551187Iiro KukkonenOuluFIN34:57+13:00
4561019Aaro TuomaalaOuluFIN34:57+13:00
2018Henna ViitalaOuluFIN34:57+13:00
4581161Ian WalkerOuluGBR34:58+13:01
4591624Erika KukkonenBeauty CenterFIN34:58+13:01
4601223Ismo HintsalaOulunsaloFIN34:58+13:01
4612177Aku PyykkönenSuomussalmen rastiFIN34:59+13:01
1702Päivi Ahola-MehtäläOulu Triathlon & CyclingFIN34:59+13:01
4631233Tuomas SipiläNordeaFIN34:59+13:02
1676Soili HintsalaOulunsaloFIN34:59+13:02
4651315Timo PääkkönenNokia OyFIN34:59+13:02
2048Erno MarjakangasNokia OyFIN34:59+13:02
2017Kaisa VähäkuopusOuluFIN34:59+13:02
4681680Hanna KuuselaSodankyläFIN35:00+13:03
4691242Jukka LampelaKempeleFIN35:00+13:03
4701299Sakari KantolaKatman OyFIN35:00+13:03
4711553Jaana HuotariSuomussalmiFIN35:00+13:03
1714Salla HeikkinenOYS VapariFIN35:00+13:03
4731147Riku SavelaOuluFIN35:01+13:04
1434Petteri NikulainenPrisma LimingantulliFIN35:01+13:04
4751621Ulla SavelaOuluFIN35:01+13:04
4761307Antero LappalainenS-market KaakkuriFIN35:02+13:04
1815Saija SillanpääKaustisen Pohjan-veikotFIN35:02+13:04
4781309Mika HämäläinenTalenomFIN35:02+13:05
4791980Janika JunttilaOuluFIN35:03+13:06
4801627Nina PatrikkaOuluFIN35:03+13:06
4812199Teemu TiensuuOuluFIN35:03+13:06
4821448Teemu AhertoOuluFIN35:04+13:07
4831519Leena SavukoskiYlivieskan KuulaFIN35:04+13:07
4841344Aki HärkönenSuomussalmiFIN35:04+13:07
4851135Mika TiensuuHHE-teamFIN35:05+13:08
4861296Jarmo MällinenOSAO, Kaukovainion yksikkö, liiFIN35:05+13:08
4871427Jaakko ImmonenSale KuivasrantaFIN35:08+13:11
4881121Raimo MankinenUusikaupunkiFIN35:09+13:12
4892045Mervi SeppänenSuomusalmiFIN35:10+13:13
4901805Anniina PitkäläLvi-Palvelu Pitkälä OyFIN35:19+13:22
4911046Risto TuominenONMKYUFIN35:19+13:22
4921023Juha HarjulahtiNordeaFIN35:20+13:23
2133Heikki HalkoYlivieskaFIN35:20+13:23
1899Pauliina MattilaOuluFIN35:20+13:23
4951164Kari HolappaOAKKFIN35:20+13:23
1118Mika TurulaOAKKFIN35:20+13:23
4971741Johanna HyttinenKemiFIN35:21+13:23
4982132Irene TörmäläKuusamoFIN35:21+13:24
4991499Anton KiviahdeTupoksen yhtenäiskouluFIN35:21+13:24
5001494Nikolas LepistöTupoksen yhtenäiskouluFIN35:21+13:24
1356Miikka HosionahoRovaniemiFIN35:21+13:24
1614Maarit NikulaHaapajärviFIN35:21+13:24
5031031Asko RäikkäKeminmaaFIN35:22+13:24
1983Johanna SavelaLiminkaFIN35:22+13:24
5052105Reijo HyvönenKiuruveden urheilijatFIN35:22+13:25
5061380Toni SaksanenRosso ZeppelinFIN35:23+13:26
5071179Jarmo AntikkaK-rauta ÄimärautioFIN35:24+13:26
4Matti TeirikkoKempeleen MaratonklubiFIN35:24+13:26
2164Reima MalinenKuhmon KivaFIN35:24+13:26
1340Antti KervinenOuluFIN35:24+13:26
1407Sami RuostetsaariABC Tuira HesburgerFIN35:24+13:26
5121572Heinä-Maaria LaaksoOuluFIN35:24+13:27
5131827Hanna RuotsalainenOuluFIN35:24+13:27
5141206Ilkka SavolainenPyhäntäFIN35:25+13:27
5151473Suvi PitkäläLvi-Palvelu Pitkälä OyFIN35:25+13:28
5161757Anne ImpiöOuluFIN35:26+13:28
5172015Maria VääräniemiOuluFIN35:26+13:29
5181239Hannu TahkolaOuluFIN35:26+13:29
1285Jussi NissinenKelloFIN35:26+13:29
2052Saara SuorsaMuhosFIN35:26+13:29
5211184Teppo JuolaKaMa-Karjasillan MahatFIN35:26+13:29
1303Kai LooJyväskyläFIN35:26+13:29
1325Lasse AhonenK-rauta ÄimärautioFIN35:26+13:29
2051Anna-Kaisa KarppinenMuhosFIN35:26+13:29
5251123Pentti RautioPolar Electro OyFIN35:27+13:30
5261283Ari SuorsaHaukiputaan HeittoFIN35:27+13:30
5271150Hannu PulliRuutanaFIN35:27+13:30
1654Johanna SipiläRaaheFIN35:27+13:30
5291599Anu-Maria LehtoOuluFIN35:28+13:31
5301793Marjut LaukkanenKemTu TriathlonFIN35:28+13:31
5311220Teemu PehkonenRaaheFIN35:29+13:32
1246Kimmo KinnunenPyhäjokiFIN35:29+13:32
1998Vesa-Pekka HenrikssonOuluFIN35:29+13:32
5341099Asko KelaSuomussalmiFIN35:29+13:32
2016Jaana VierimaaJääliFIN35:29+13:32
1533Eija HarmaalaoulunsaloFIN35:29+13:32
1544Kirste SandnessTeam SandnessNOR35:29+13:32
5381514Anitta TauriainenTeiden Tallaajat TervolaFIN35:30+13:33
5391639Leena RistiharjuOSAO, Kaukovainion yksikkö, liiFIN35:30+13:33
5401163Matti KojoLapinlahtiFIN35:30+13:33
5411626Paula VedmanOSAO, Kaukovainion yksikkö, liiFIN35:30+13:33
1900Saara NiskanenOuluFIN35:30+13:33
5432109Kaisa-Annika LehtoLehon kenneliFIN35:32+13:35
5441522Vuokko NiemiOuluFIN35:37+13:40
5451748Päivi LitendahlOuluFIN35:37+13:40
5461712Marjo NiskakangasRiseFIN35:37+13:40
5471525Sirkka KalermoTeiden Tallaajat TervolaFIN35:39+13:42
5481158Matti NikupeteriSimoFIN35:39+13:42
1958Nina LehosmaaPrisma KemiFIN35:39+13:42
5501067Ville KyötikkiKatman OyFIN35:40+13:43
5511394Jouni TimlinWSPFIN35:40+13:43
5521716Rea KarantaRovaniemiFIN35:41+13:43
5532111Juha YrjänäinenRovan kiituritFIN35:42+13:45
5541441Mikko SirviöTeam kivut-ONFIN35:48+13:51
5551837Despoina KalognomaLondonGRE35:48+13:51
5561670Päivi SiipolaOP OuluFIN35:49+13:52
1784Nanna RiikkulaKeminmaaFIN35:49+13:52
5582069Nattamari HuotariOuluFIN35:51+13:54
5592129Anna-Maija VäänänenKajaaniFIN35:52+13:55
5601250Vesa RuonalaNokia OyFIN35:53+13:56
5612040Päivi PeltoharjuOuluFIN35:57+14:00
5621074Ismo MäkeläinenKajaaniFIN35:57+14:00
5632004Taina VuorelaOuluFIN36:00+14:03
5642125Sauli PeltoperäKemiFIN36:01+14:04
5651789Minna SääskilahtiOsnakoditFIN36:03+14:06
5661939Veera RuuskanenOuluFIN36:03+14:06
5671878Laura PeuraRovaniemiFIN36:03+14:06
5681795Maria ErkkiläOuluFIN36:03+14:06
5692153Markku SuomalainenTaivalkoskiFIN36:04+14:07
5702195Tatu LeppänenTornioFIN36:04+14:07
5711457Roope MyllyläABC KiiminkiFIN36:04+14:07
5721339Simo HyvönenRovaniemiFIN36:05+14:07
2197Samuli NivaTornioFIN36:05+14:07
5741848Aino TakaloOulun III Hansa ApteekkiFIN36:11+14:14
5751204Samuli RonkanenKelloFIN36:12+14:15
5762009Jaana HolmströmTeam Kivut-OnFIN36:12+14:15
5771644Nina NikunenTeerijärviFIN36:14+14:17
5781333Karri NikunenTeerijärviFIN36:15+14:18
5792081Matias WesterbergRaxtone ammattiradiotFIN36:16+14:19
5801334Samuli TiiroOuluFIN36:16+14:19
5811355Anssi KoskenniemiOuluFIN36:17+14:20
5821209Jukka-Pekka VesalaJääliFIN36:18+14:21
1308Juha MäkiNordeaFIN36:18+14:21
5841604Jaana AnnunenS-market YlikiiminkiFIN36:19+14:22
5851662Outi PalosaariOYS VapariFIN36:21+14:24
1506Ritva YlisiuruaONMKY/KKMFIN36:21+14:24
5871891Jasmi KorhonenOuluFIN36:21+14:24
5881915Katri NikulainenOriginal Sokos Hotel ArinaFIN36:22+14:25
5891510Pirjo HeikkinenTekU KajaaniFIN36:22+14:25
5901981Karoliina LaurilaTyrnäväFIN36:23+14:26
5911032Esa KilpeläinenVAALAFIN36:23+14:26
5921590Jaana PasanenKemiFIN36:24+14:27
5931098Mika AhlrothPenan-TiimiFIN36:24+14:27
5941658Päivi JoenperäTampereFIN36:25+14:28
5951168Hanna SilvolaKempeleFIN36:25+14:28
5961228Veli-Antti VaselaOuluFIN36:27+14:30
5971880Hanna TorvikoskiOuluFIN36:28+14:31
5981016Antti SalminenHelsinkiFIN36:30+14:33
5992183Antti ErojaOuluFIN36:31+14:34
6001294Hannu AskaBitfactor OyFIN36:31+14:34
6012002Ari-Pekka TuomelaOuluFIN36:32+14:35
6021416Mikko VaaramoOuluFIN36:34+14:37
6031809Hannele OivaRovaniemiFIN36:34+14:37
6041999Simo LehtikangasOuluFIN36:36+14:39
6052047Jenni LehtikangasOuluFIN36:36+14:39
1543Eija AikioSodankyläFIN36:36+14:39
6072007Matti PisiläHaukipudasFIN36:39+14:42
6081830Henna MyllyOuluFIN36:41+14:44
6091591Johanna AntinojaKeminmaan KasEllitFIN36:44+14:47
6101923Nadege CagnierRamsau am Dachstein (Austria)AUT36:48+14:51
6111143Jukka-Pekka SävykoskiPolar Electro OyFIN36:49+14:52
6121726Anna KujanperäWSPFIN36:49+14:52
6131758Terhi LeiviskäOuluFIN36:50+14:53
6141366Jose Ben-BaruchK-rauta ÄimärautioFIN36:50+14:53
6151650Sanna VähätiittoLimingan koulutuskeskusFIN36:52+14:55
6161822Essi VisuriLimingan koulutuskeskusFIN36:53+14:56
6171568Ulla StrömOuluFIN36:53+14:56
6181337Timo SarpolaPolar Electro OyFIN36:53+14:56
6191221Antti HaapakangasNE Device SWFIN36:54+14:57
6201194Mika RuostesuoRuostesuoConsultingOyFIN36:55+14:58
6211581Eija TasalaKeminmaaFIN36:56+14:59
6221856Nora NurroBeauty CenterFIN36:56+14:59
6231655Päivi SundelinPaljunilo.fiFIN36:57+15:00
6241920Tiia HuhtakangasOuluFIN36:58+15:01
6251910Anniina NauskaKempeleFIN37:00+15:03
6262057Aleksi KulokorpiOuluFIN37:01+15:04
6271231Arto KivimäkiHaukiputaan Heitto TriathlonFIN37:02+15:05
2193Daniel TenhunenOuluFIN37:02+15:05
6291005Reino SalmiOuluFIN37:03+15:06
6301386Tommi KiiveriTeam KiiveritFIN37:03+15:06
6311491Aleksi PuhakkaOuluFIN37:05+15:08
6322182Teemu LaukkaSiikajokiFIN37:06+15:09
6331287Jukka HolmaHaukipudasFIN37:06+15:09
6341438Samu KivirintaSale RaksilaFIN37:07+15:10
6351284Tuomas LehtolaOSJMFIN37:13+15:16
2010Timo VimpariJuopulin JuJuFIN37:13+15:16
6372167Teuvo VähkyräKipinän TohoFIN37:14+15:17
6381698Anne SaarelaKalajokiFIN37:14+15:17
6391831Sanna NiemiTeam Pseudomonas LadiesFIN37:20+15:22
6401989Linnea OhtamaaTaivalkoskiFIN37:21+15:24
6411588Outi FältBeauty CenterFIN37:26+15:28
6421836Hanna PitkänenOuluFIN37:29+15:31
6431623Erika KylmänenKuivasjärven AuraFIN37:33+15:36
6441024Esa PeltoniemiLaihiaFIN37:35+15:37
6451513Irma KeskinarkausOYS VapariFIN37:35+15:38
6461020Jukka SalmiKittiläFIN37:37+15:39
6471556Ritva SalmiKittiläFIN37:37+15:40
6481869Tuula PalsioOuluFIN37:39+15:41
6491733Laura MakkonenOuluFIN37:40+15:43
6501363Joonas LaurilaNordeaFIN37:41+15:44
6511853Katja PiippoKuopioFIN37:43+15:45
6521361Jussi PartanenNordeaFIN37:43+15:46
1362Juha LoukkalaNordeaFIN37:43+15:46
6541617Tiina KarjalainenTalenomFIN37:43+15:46
6551685Liisa MajuriOuluFIN37:44+15:47
6561050Arto KuukasjärviKempeleen OAYFIN37:44+15:47
6571551Tarja KuukasjärviKempeleen OAYFIN37:45+15:47
6581180Jani PeltolaOneClinic OyFIN37:48+15:50
6591904Sari TauriainenOriginal Sokos Hotel ArinaFIN37:48+15:51
6601857Sanna MalinenOriginal Sokos Hotel ArinaFIN37:49+15:51
6611331Teemu NurminenOuluFIN37:49+15:52
2091Tiina TuomelaOulunsaloFIN37:49+15:52
6631058Risto RauhalaOuluFIN37:50+15:53
6641082Kari MarjakangasYlivieskan KuulaFIN37:51+15:54
6651146Mika TakaluomaOuluFIN38:00+16:03
6661801Jenni KorsmanKemTu TriathlonFIN38:06+16:08
6671532Anne BergmanTeiden Tallaajat TervolaFIN38:06+16:09
6681965Veera TolonenOuluFIN38:06+16:09
6691913Vuokko TolonenOuluFIN38:07+16:10
6701446Tuukka HautamäkiOuluFIN38:07+16:10
2124Minna JunnilaRevonlahtiFIN38:07+16:10
6721252Mikko TikkinenOriginal Sokos Hotel ArinaFIN38:08+16:11
6731643Sari KeskikuruLiminkaFIN38:09+16:12
6741447Santeri MahonenOuluFIN38:10+16:13
6751885Kirsi ÖverstiBeauty CenterFIN38:11+16:14
6761162Jari Mäki-RunsasTouhula päiväkoditFIN38:11+16:14
6771420Mikko SimiläIiFIN38:13+16:16
6781025Viktor MurtolaOuluFIN38:15+16:18
6791613Tanja KangosjärviMuonion KiriFIN38:16+16:19
1584Jaana MannermaaRovaniemiFIN38:16+16:19
6812100Mikko SarpolaHaapavesiFIN38:21+16:24
6821515Irja KontiokariOulu/SokosFIN38:22+16:25
683294Esa RuopsaOuluFIN38:22+16:25
6841585Sari RantakokkoMarkkinointi-instituuttiFIN38:22+16:25
6851358Antti AholaLapWall OyFIN38:24+16:27
6861211Tommi MyllynevaLapWall OyFIN38:24+16:27
6871007Tor BäckmanPorvoon NMKYFIN38:24+16:27
6882174Timo NiskanenOuluFIN38:25+16:27
6892175Hanna TolonenOuluFIN38:25+16:28
6901890Anne KuusistoRaaheFIN38:27+16:30
6911769Ulla AutioMuotoilutoimisto coDuFIN38:29+16:32
6921705Heli LamminahoRiihimäkiFIN38:29+16:32
6931444Aleksei TiulpinMIPTRUS38:29+16:32
6942172Anri JunttoHaapavesiFIN38:30+16:33
6952176Leevi KreiviOuluFIN38:30+16:33
6961475Mikko LiakkaOuluFIN38:31+16:34
6971512Raija LahdenperäOuluFIN38:32+16:35
69856Mika RemesNakertajat RunFIN38:32+16:35
6991395Sakari EirolaHiottu OyFIN38:34+16:37
7001092Hannu SassaliOuluFIN38:38+16:41
7011423Antti HaaraojaOulainenFIN38:39+16:42
7021538Maritta HalonenOuluFIN38:41+16:43
7031100Tapio YlikorkalaOuluFIN38:43+16:46
7041425Jori Viita-AhoOuluFIN38:46+16:49
7051824Pauliina SaukkonenLvi-Palvelu Pitkälä OyFIN38:47+16:50
7061798Pauliina HuovinenKempeleFIN38:48+16:51
7071575Anne HartikainenOuluFIN38:48+16:51
7081373Jukka KilpeläinenLiminkaFIN38:49+16:52
7091629Jaana StorlöpareRansun Moto oyFIN38:49+16:52
7102087Sara KiviojaLiminkaFIN38:49+16:52
7111690Kristiina EadeNokia OyFIN38:50+16:53
7121988Henna KeränenPattijokiFIN38:50+16:53
7131578Marja LääkköOuluFIN38:51+16:54
7141641Ritva LuomaEtelä-PohjanmaaFIN38:51+16:54
7151679Johanna Hiitola-KeinänenOuluFIN38:52+16:55
7161611Merja PaasoLenkkiLeiditFIN38:52+16:55
7171116Esa KoivikkoOuluFIN38:52+16:55
1011Tapio KytövuoriMetsähallitusFIN38:52+16:55
1563Sisko KorkiakoskiBeauty CenterFIN38:52+16:55
7202089Anniina KotilaOuluFIN38:54+16:57
7211114Juha TimonenPolar Electro OyFIN38:55+16:58
7222088Ari RätyOuluFIN38:55+16:58
7231244Toni MettovaaraFujitsu Finland OyFIN38:56+16:59
1166Tuomas KinnunenIntersport JoutsensiltaFIN38:56+16:59
1327Lauri KeränenPrisma LinnanmaaFIN38:56+16:59
2058Vappu SieppiKiiminkiFIN38:56+16:59
1797Henna-Riitta HuotariOuluFIN38:56+16:59
7281754Susanna KiviniemiOuluFIN38:57+16:59
7291820Kati MaunukselaPöyryFIN38:57+17:00
7301931Säde MäkeläPrisma LinnanmaaFIN38:57+17:00
7311127Harri SaarinenKatman OyFIN38:57+17:00
7322084Markus SaariYlivieskaFIN38:58+17:01
7331065Kimmo LukkariOneClinic OyFIN38:58+17:01
1565Rauni JokelainenArctic Marathon ClubFIN38:58+17:01
7351927Milka EkstrandOuluFIN38:59+17:02
7361954Eveliina PirkolaOuluFIN38:59+17:02
1917Taneli SihvonenSale MaikkulaFIN38:59+17:02
7381782Kirsi HarriOuluFIN39:00+17:02
7391133Kalle KomulainenOuluFIN39:00+17:03
7401483Janne KomulainenOuluFIN39:00+17:03
7411871Essi JouhkiSale AlppilaFIN39:00+17:03
7422134Piia HoltinkoskiMuhosFIN39:01+17:04
7431094Veijo HernesniemiAlakangas ranchFIN39:02+17:04
1826Merja TuomaalaOuluFIN39:02+17:04
7451902Elli KosolaOplax OyFIN39:02+17:05
1876Elina KyllönenOuluFIN39:02+17:05
1737Suvi VänskäHelsinkiFIN39:02+17:05
7482098Timo TammiketoRaaheFIN39:03+17:05
7491245Lasse LeppänenOuluFIN39:03+17:06
7501985Nelli RissanenPaavolaFIN39:04+17:06
7511057Esko MalilaNokia OyFIN39:04+17:07
7521458Vesa-Matti NousiainenPrisma LimingantulliFIN39:05+17:08
7531435Tuukka OikarinenPrisma LimingantulliFIN39:05+17:08
7541076Kari HeljasvaaraKastellin kalttaajaFIN39:06+17:08
7552106Ville MaunuKastellin KalttaajaFIN39:06+17:09
7561950Minna SiponenOuluFIN39:06+17:09
7571638Päivikki KörkköOplax OyFIN39:07+17:09
7581810Laura TuhkanenTutoris OyFIN39:08+17:11
7591527Pirkko-Liisa IsoahoOSAO, Kaukovainion yksikkö, liiFIN39:08+17:11
7601579Outi LuomajokiOuluFIN39:17+17:20
7612053Atte LuukinenOuluFIN39:21+17:24
7621687Pilvi TunturiF-SecureFIN39:21+17:24
7632171Jaakko LuukkonenRaumaFIN39:23+17:26
7641765Anni VahteriOuluFIN39:27+17:30
7651681Tiina HäyrynenOuluFIN39:27+17:30
7661119Harri TapioOuluFIN39:28+17:31
7671013Heikki HuhananttiIntersport JoutsensiltaFIN39:28+17:31
1651Marjo PitkäläLvi-Palvelu Pitkälä OyFIN39:28+17:31
7691955Maija Haj HussainOuluFIN39:29+17:32
7701476Riku LeppäjärviKatman OyFIN39:30+17:33
7711717Tiina ArvioNokiaFIN39:31+17:34
7722097Petri JoroOuluFIN39:32+17:35
7731829Johanna HautamäkiYlivieskaFIN39:37+17:40
7742122Enna TölliNivalaFIN39:49+17:51
7751582Heli JäärniLenkkileiditFIN39:49+17:52
7761912Laura KallatsaRistijärven PyryFIN39:50+17:53
7771274Simo KinnunenSuomussalmen RastiFIN39:50+17:53
2022Mervi KinnunenOuluFIN39:50+17:53
7791341Ville KarhuOulunsaloFIN39:50+17:53
7801348Juha VäänänenOuluFIN39:52+17:54
7811678Katri KoskelaTornioFIN39:53+17:55
7822127Outi VäänänenHaukipudasFIN39:57+18:00
1529Merja LehkonenSuomen DiakoniaopistoFIN39:57+18:00
7841778Milla SevanderOuluFIN40:03+18:06
7851742Katja SaariUtajärven UrheilijatFIN40:06+18:09
7861774Anu MoilanenSale EtelätulliFIN40:09+18:12
7871993Tapio YliniemiOuluFIN40:13+18:16
7882044Terhi MikolaOuluFIN40:14+18:17
7892042Peter PolpitzNokia OyFIN40:20+18:23
7902049Merja KarinkantaOuluFIN40:22+18:25
7912003Panu JalasOuluFIN40:28+18:31
1990Henry JämsäKempeleen MaratonklubiFIN40:28+18:31
7931002Paavo TakalahtiKempeleen MaratonklubiFIN40:28+18:31
7941567Eija NiskaTeam NiskaFIN40:29+18:32
7952143Kimmo KortelainenOuluFIN40:30+18:33
7961022Sakari KaikkonenLemminkäinenFIN40:31+18:33
7971949Johanna RaappanaSuomussalmen RastiFIN40:31+18:34
7981746Helena LiimatainenTyrnäväFIN40:34+18:37
7991752Susanna KaakinenOuluFIN40:36+18:39
8001852Suvi KallioHelsinkiFIN40:36+18:39
8012006Anne MöttönenKempeleFIN40:40+18:43
8021790Kirsti LeinonenOuluFIN40:41+18:44
8031137Piotr PrusOuluFIN40:43+18:46
1537Eeva-Liisa KokkoPrisma RovaniemiFIN40:43+18:46
8052073Titta MulariOuluFIN40:44+18:47
8061139Jukka NikulaHaapajärviFIN40:45+18:48
8071704Toini KeränenPattijokiFIN40:45+18:48
8081800Heljä Vanhala-RäisänenTyrnäväFIN40:46+18:48
8092141Martti PenttiläMerijärvi KestäväFIN40:52+18:55
8101834Jaana SalmelaOsnakoditFIN40:53+18:55
8111832Satu LaitinenSale KaijonharjuFIN40:54+18:57
8121479Jarkko KoskenkorvaKempeleFIN40:58+19:01
8131305Sumiko ShibataJapanJPN40:59+19:02
8142148Sanna ValtonenSieviFIN41:03+19:06
8152062Maarit KumpulainenTornioFIN41:06+19:08
8161634Saana YlitaloOuluFIN41:19+19:22
8172025Eija RäihäBodaavat Mimmit YlikiiminkiFIN41:19+19:22
8182024Tarja Al-RubayeBodaavat Mimmit YlikiiminkiFIN41:20+19:22
8191181Pasi JarvaKempeleen seurakuntaFIN41:22+19:24
1956Noora VälimäkiTurun yliopistoFIN41:22+19:24
8211155Marko YliGrill It! OuluFIN41:22+19:25
8221376Lasse KälkäinenOuluFIN41:23+19:25
8231079Timo KaksonenOP OuluFIN41:23+19:26
8241808Katariina HäikiöOuluFIN41:23+19:26
8251744Anna-Kaisa SaukkoSale MaikkulaFIN41:24+19:27
8261922Paula LukkariOuluFIN41:25+19:28
8271753Irmeli HannulaLiminkaFIN41:33+19:36
8281688Miia NousiainenSiilinjärviFIN41:43+19:46
8291649Piia Pesola-RaappanaOsuuskauppa Arina konttoriFIN41:44+19:47
8301803Hanna KoivulaOneClinic OyFIN41:45+19:48
8311677Katri Laitinen-JylkkäOuluFIN41:48+19:51
8321105Jukka NiskaTeam NiskaFIN41:50+19:53
8331502Ilari SalonpääKemiFIN41:52+19:55
8341692Virve SipolaOuluFIN42:06+20:09
8351021Markku YlikaumaOYS VapariFIN42:07+20:10
8361431Pauli VäisänenOulun yliopistoFIN42:13+20:16
8371071Eeva TulppoAMCFIN42:13+20:16
8381037Esko VeijolaOuluFIN42:14+20:16
8391909Emmi HaaraojaOulainenFIN42:15+20:18
8401750Katja SuomiFitsal/TuposFIN42:16+20:19
8411086Juha HenrikssonONMKYUFIN42:19+20:22
8421970Josefiina Tiiroteam TiirotFIN42:36+20:39
8431060Antti PolvinenRiseFIN42:40+20:42
8441700Merja MäättäIntersport JoutsensiltaFIN42:43+20:46
8451860Jenni AhmavuoS-market KaakkuriFIN42:45+20:48
8461992Safak TezcanTo-CarFIN42:45+20:48
8471328Jerome ThevenotMIPTFRA42:46+20:49
8481731Terhi ÖljymäkiOuluFIN42:47+20:50
1777Sari MäättäOuluFIN42:47+20:50
8501780Paula PivelinKuivaniemen YritysFIN43:01+21:04
8511524Arja VimpariRaaheFIN43:03+21:05
8521845Laura RantalaVuorelaFIN43:03+21:06
8531445Janne KontioPrisma LinnanmaaFIN43:04+21:07
8541465Ville RimpinenPrisma LinnanmaaFIN43:04+21:07
1937Jasmi TörmäOuluFIN43:04+21:07
8561693Liisa MannermaaOuluFIN43:04+21:07
8571612Minna SalmelaPudasjärviFIN43:05+21:07
8581715Satu VesalaJääliFIN43:07+21:10
8592135Anne-Maria PiispanenOuluFIN43:10+21:13
8602090Tiina SuronenOuluFIN43:12+21:15
8612152Katja KarjalainenOuluFIN43:14+21:17
8621666Maarit KnuutinenKiuruveden urheilijatFIN43:18+21:20
8631504Kitty RöntyKelloFIN43:26+21:29
1892Mia HautalaMIPTFIN43:26+21:29
8651442Sampsa ViljamaaOuluFIN43:27+21:30
8661505Annikki TammiOuluFIN43:27+21:30
8671201Joni InkalaLinja Arkkitehdit OyFIN43:28+21:31
8681171Kimmo NissinahoFibroc Oy, OuluFIN43:29+21:31
1323Janne TakkinenFibroc Oy, OuluFIN43:29+21:31
8701804Jenny RankkaLinja Arkkitehdit OyFIN43:30+21:33
8711817Hanna HoikkalaPrisma ZeppelinFIN43:31+21:34
8721807Anita HeikkiläOuluFIN43:35+21:38
8731106Taisto PusaLapuaFIN43:35+21:38
1336Leo HeikkiläTeam HBMFIN43:35+21:38
1875Sini SkarpOuluFIN43:35+21:38
1940Iida PusaJyväskyläFIN43:35+21:38
2119Sointu PaakkonenLaukaaFIN43:35+21:38
8781371Jouni TenhunenOuluFIN43:36+21:39
8791959Niina HamariPrisma RaksilaFIN43:37+21:39
1610Maarit HyytinenSiikalatvaFIN43:37+21:39
8811566Hanna JuseliusOuluFIN43:37+21:40
8821202Jarmo HavanaKöppäukotFIN43:37+21:40
1751Leena Mämmi-LaukkaOUK Marathon ClubFIN43:37+21:40
8841469Valtteri KorpelaSale KarjasiltaFIN43:37+21:40
8852093Kristiina OkkonenMuhosFIN43:38+21:41
8861673Terhi HeikkiläOuluFIN43:38+21:41
8871683Mirva SalmelaOuluFIN43:38+21:41
1823Laura SipiläLinja Arkkitehdit OyFIN43:38+21:41
8892014Emilia SavilaaksoOuluFIN43:39+21:42
8902013Mira KuljuOuluFIN43:39+21:42
2046Maire AlakiuttuPinkeät Pakara PirkotFIN43:39+21:42
8921569Jutta FischerNoh Bieneen, GERGER43:39+21:42
8931749Minna KehusmaaOuluFIN43:40+21:42
8941507Terttu PeltoniemiHaukiputaan HeittoFIN43:40+21:43
8951472Olli YlitaloSale MäntyläFIN43:40+21:43
8961952Sandy HermezOuluFIN43:40+21:43
8971571Maija MarinOuluFIN43:41+21:43
1540Tiina HämäläinenTampereFIN43:41+21:43
8991419Pekka HuhtalaOuluFIN43:41+21:44
9001205Marko TiriKiimingin Eristys OyFIN43:48+21:51
9011477Mikko KaikkonenOuluFIN43:49+21:52
9021794Sari AlataloOuluFIN43:52+21:55
9032150Mikko JänkäläMuurolankisaveikot MKVFIN43:54+21:57
1301Juha RomppainenOuluFIN43:54+21:57
9051648Suvi HuuskoGrill It! OuluFIN43:55+21:58
9061883Anu LeskeläOuluFIN43:56+21:59
9071877Jenni HeikkinenLiminkaFIN43:56+21:59
9081941Venla TallgrenOuluFIN43:58+22:01
9091528Ritva KukkonenOulun III Hansa ApteekkiFIN43:58+22:01
9101997Aira PiekkariKempeleFIN43:58+22:01
9111986Henna LainePuttaan TehotiimiFIN44:00+22:03
9121987Veera SalminenPuttaan TehotiimiFIN44:00+22:03
1934Anna BruunSale MyllyojaFIN44:00+22:03
9141345Pekka PoikelaSale MyllyojaFIN44:01+22:04
9151907Maija RautiainenSale MyllyojaFIN44:02+22:05
9161787Heidi KiveläSale MyllyojaFIN44:02+22:05
9171738Henna PaajalaKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7FIN44:08+22:11
9181606Mervi KoskiSiikajokiFIN44:11+22:14
9191696Lea PerhomaaLiminkaFIN44:11+22:14
1767Tiina LehtomäkiLiminkaFIN44:11+22:14
9211589Pirkko Ponnikas-HalunenPyhäjokiFIN44:12+22:15
9221561Mari-Anna AleniusOuluFIN44:12+22:15
1747Eeva HuovinenKuopioFIN44:12+22:15
9241597Merja SavolainenOuluFIN44:13+22:16
9251090Tapani AsikainenRovaniemen ReserviläisetFIN44:14+22:16
9261640Merja KurikkaOYS VapariFIN44:20+22:23
9272036Lauri OrajärviOuluFIN44:21+22:24
9281951Leena RyhänenOuluFIN44:26+22:28
9291718Anu LeppänenOuluFIN44:33+22:35
9301052Timo KortelainenJyväskyläFIN45:01+23:04
9311925Saara MustakangasKuopioFIN45:12+23:15
9321422Jonne HaapalaOulainenFIN45:13+23:15
9331963Ronja NikulaS-market Tuira, OuluFIN45:23+23:26
9341889Hanna-Elina TervoS-market Tuira, OuluFIN45:24+23:27
9351520Kirsti SattaAMC/KolariFIN45:38+23:41
9361779Elina RomppainenKiKakerhoFIN45:41+23:44
9371783Johanna KeränenKiKakerhoFIN45:42+23:45
9381814Tytti SelkäläKemijärviFIN45:43+23:46
9391868Anni HalonenNurmesFIN45:44+23:47
9401055Matti MiettunenKuivaniemiFIN45:49+23:52
9411069Pekka RiepulaKuivaniemen YritysFIN45:49+23:52
9422027Tapio JoensuuKempeleFIN45:50+23:53
9431630Piia LainasOuluFIN45:59+24:02
9441734Johanna KutunivaNivalaFIN46:01+24:04
9451764Greta TörmänenPorvooFIN46:03+24:05
9462092Anne LuokkanenOulunsaloFIN46:14+24:17
9471709Minna SirviöPrisma LimingantulliFIN46:17+24:20
9481724Laura HaarahiltunenSokos Herkku OuluFIN46:18+24:21
9491785Venla VuorijokiBeauty CenterFIN46:19+24:22
9502011Ari-Pekka KemiOuluFIN46:22+24:25
9511732Hanna MustajärviRovaniemiFIN46:31+24:33
9521960Riikka NurmelaSale AlppilaFIN46:34+24:36
9531215Jari YrjänheikkiLohijärven KuohuFIN46:35+24:38
9541942Melina HalvariABC Tuira HesburgerFIN46:36+24:38
1976Anilla SaariTuposFIN46:36+24:38
9561914Hilla OllilaABC Tuira HesburgerFIN46:36+24:39
9571971Alma KeränenABC Tuira HesburgerFIN46:37+24:39
9581858Riikka RautiainenSale HerukkaFIN46:37+24:40
9591930Inka KeränenABC Tuira HesburgerFIN46:37+24:40
9601713Jaana KaikkonenOuluFIN46:39+24:42
9611015Pekka PiispanenOuluFIN46:40+24:42
9621548Anja PellikkaOsuuskauppa Arina konttoriFIN46:41+24:44
9631570Heidi KekkonenOuluFIN46:53+24:56
9641392Heini PothSale KaijonharjuFIN47:21+25:24
9651775Miia SalmelaSale KuivasjärviFIN47:22+25:25
9661759Elisa TuomistoOriginal Sokos Hotel ArinaFIN47:22+25:25
9671886Jenni KoivulaABC KiiminkiFIN47:25+25:28
9681771Riitta-Liisa NiinimaaABC KiiminkiFIN47:25+25:28
1772Johanna PuhakkaABC KiiminkiFIN47:25+25:28
9701905Aino KotajärviPrisma RaksilaFIN47:29+25:32
9711906Leena KoponenPrisma RaksilaFIN47:29+25:32
9721973Emilia AholaPrisma RaksilaFIN47:30+25:33
9731667Tarja HentonenSale AlppilaFIN47:41+25:44
9741770Johanna PelkonenOuluFIN47:48+25:50
9752103Tero IsopoussuTaivalkoskiFIN48:25+26:28
9762104Terhi RuokangasTaivalkoskiFIN48:26+26:29
9771560Teija KylmäKeminmaan kasEllitFIN48:50+26:53
9781711Maria KeskitaloPrisma RaksilaFIN48:52+26:55
9791466Jere HölttäPrisma RaksilaFIN48:53+26:56
9801786Mira PätsiPrisma RaksilaFIN48:53+26:56
9811545Eeva-Liisa VilmiJääliFIN49:09+27:12
9821523Aila KokkoPPSHP/VapariFIN49:29+27:32
9831946Mirka SarajärviS-market KaakkuriFIN49:44+27:47
9841962Aino HyryS-market KaakkuriFIN49:49+27:52
9851978Janette HaatajaS-market KaakkuriFIN49:50+27:53
9861944Sanna AnttilaS-market KaakkuriFIN49:50+27:53
9871936Päivi KaikkonenS-market KaakkuriFIN49:50+27:53
9881979Suvi SauvolaS-market KaakkuriFIN49:51+27:54
9891547Seija NikulainenOriginal Sokos Hotel ArinaFIN50:03+28:06
9903236Tuula HänninenPohjoista voimaaFIN50:24+28:27
9911799Laura LuotoTyrnäväFIN50:25+28:28
9921806Annamaija KoskelainenOuluFIN50:43+28:46
993169Tiina RiepulaKuivaniemen YritysFIN50:50+28:53
9941004Markku KaikkonenKuivaniemen YritysFIN50:51+28:53
9951929Aino HonkanenLapinlahtiFIN51:17+29:20
9961819Anna-Kaisa TuuttilaS-market PattijokiFIN51:37+29:40
9971549Tarja KyröläinenRaaheFIN51:37+29:40
9981972Laura PalosaariPrisma LinnanmaaFIN51:52+29:55
9991625Minna PalosaariPrisma LinnanmaaFIN51:52+29:55
10001943Henna NiskanenHesburger KastelliFIN51:56+29:59
Kaikki Seuraavat 1000 >

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English