Terwahölkkä ja -maraton 20.5.2017

Puolikas kaikki

Lähtölista

Kaikki Seuraavat 1000 >

4Matti TeirikkoKempeleen MaratonklubiFIN12:00:00   4PM70
31Ensio SieppiKiiminkiFIN12:00:00   31PM55
56Mika RemesNakertajat RunFIN12:00:00   56PM50
58Teppo RonkainenOriginal Sokos Hotel Vaakuna RoFIN12:00:00   58PM45
73Esa PaajanenLinja Arkkitehdit OyFIN12:00:00   73PM45
169Tiina RiepulaKuivaniemen YritysFIN12:00:00   169PN50
222Kaisa TaimistoOuluFIN12:00:00   222PNYL
248Jaakko KauppinenKajaaniFIN12:00:00   248PM45
294Esa RuopsaOuluFIN12:00:00   294PM50
1002Paavo TakalahtiKempeleen MaratonklubiFIN12:00:00   1002PM70
1003Eero HanniKempeleen MaratonklubiFIN12:00:00   1003PM70
1004Markku KaikkonenKuivaniemen YritysFIN12:00:00   1004PM70
1005Reino SalmiOuluFIN12:00:00   1005PM70
1006Kauko MeriläinenOulunsuun HeittoFIN12:00:00   1006PM70
1007Tor BäckmanPorvoon NMKYFIN12:00:00   1007PM70
1008Pentti SavilampiRaahen MaitohapotFIN12:00:00   1008PM70
1009Erkki ManninenOulunsuun HeittoFIN12:00:00   1009PM70
1010Teuvo RajanderKeminmaaFIN12:00:00   1010PM65
1011Tapio KytövuoriMetsähallitusFIN12:00:00   1011PM65
1012Kauko TuiskuRDS RovaniemiFIN12:00:00   1012PM65
1013Heikki HuhananttiIntersport JoutsensiltaFIN12:00:00   1013PM65
1015Pekka PiispanenOuluFIN12:00:00   1015PM65
1016Antti SalminenHelsinkiFIN12:00:00   1016PM65
1017Pentti SaapunkiKuusamoFIN12:00:00   1017PM65
1018Tapio LaineTekU KajaaniFIN12:00:00   1018PM65
1019Aaro TuomaalaOuluFIN12:00:00   1019PM60
1020Jukka SalmiKittiläFIN12:00:00   1020PM60
1021Markku YlikaumaOYS VapariFIN12:00:00   1021PM60
1022Sakari KaikkonenLemminkäinenFIN12:00:00   1022PM60
1023Juha HarjulahtiNordeaFIN12:00:00   1023PM60
1024Esa PeltoniemiLaihiaFIN12:00:00   1024PM60
1025Viktor MurtolaOuluFIN12:00:00   1025PM60
1026Viljo PesonenLaplands RunnersFIN12:00:00   1026PM60
1027Seppo Juhani KarjalainenJuoksuliike OuluFIN12:00:00   1027PM60
1028Matti TenniläRDS RovaniemiFIN12:00:00   1028PM60
1029Kauno RonkainenPölkky OyFIN12:00:00   1029PM60
1030Reijo HummastenniemiOulunsuun HeittoFIN12:00:00   1030PM60
1031Asko RäikkäKeminmaaFIN12:00:00   1031PM60
1032Esa KilpeläinenVAALAFIN12:00:00   1032PM60
1033Markku HiltunenTerässiilitFIN12:00:00   1033PM60
1034Jukka NevalaitaVeikkausFIN12:00:00   1034PM60
1036Juha KankkunenAMC RovaniemiFIN12:00:00   1036PM60
1037Esko VeijolaOuluFIN12:00:00   1037PM60
1038Mikko RäsänenHemascon OyFIN12:00:00   1038PM60
1039Timo SipolaOulu Triathlon & CyclingFIN12:00:00   1039PM60
1040Ilmari LaaksoJS-PUFIN12:00:00   1040PM55
1041Jarmo RundgrenAlatornion PirkatFIN12:00:00   1041PM55
1042Pentti Yli-HallilaPietarsaariFIN12:00:00   1042PM55
1043Aimo MäättäRDS RovaniemiFIN12:00:00   1043PM55
1044Onni NiemeläOuluFIN12:00:00   1044PM55
1045Asko ManninenSuomussalmen RastiFIN12:00:00   1045PM55
1046Risto TuominenONMKYUFIN12:00:00   1046PM55
1047Hannu KarjalainenPelastuslaitosFIN12:00:00   1047PM55
1048Jorma RajakangasLuupujoen jotosFIN12:00:00   1048PM55
1049Tapani MällinenOjan Rauta Maraton teamFIN12:00:00   1049PM55
1050Arto KuukasjärviKempeleen OAYFIN12:00:00   1050PM55
1051Tuomas TalvilaOuluFIN12:00:00   1051PM55
1052Timo KortelainenJyväskyläFIN12:00:00   1052PM55
1053Marcus SvartbäckVACKSFIN12:00:00   1053PM55
1054Salomo JuupaluomaOunaksen PyöräpojatFIN12:00:00   1054PM55
1055Matti MiettunenKuivaniemiFIN12:00:00   1055PM55
1056Heikki KämäräinenAMC RovaniemiFIN12:00:00   1056PM55
1057Esko MalilaNokia OyFIN12:00:00   1057PM55
1058Risto RauhalaOuluFIN12:00:00   1058PM55
1059Pekka JussilaSportcult RyFIN12:00:00   1059PM55
1060Antti PolvinenRiseFIN12:00:00   1060PM55
1061Antti RistkariKempeleen seurakuntaFIN12:00:00   1061PM55
1062Heikki OjantakanenOlshe/Off ouluFIN12:00:00   1062PM55
1063Pentti RautakoskiKempeleen OAYFIN12:00:00   1063PM55
1064Tapio SeppänenCMVSFIN12:00:00   1064PM55
1065Kimmo LukkariOneClinic OyFIN12:00:00   1065PM55
1066Ilkka HätäläOuluFIN12:00:00   1066PM55
1067Ville KyötikkiKatman OyFIN12:00:00   1067PM45
1068Jari ErikkiläraaheFIN12:00:00   1068PM55
1069Pekka RiepulaKuivaniemen YritysFIN12:00:00   1069PM55
1070Risto JääskeläinenHaapajärviFIN12:00:00   1070PM55
1071Eeva TulppoAMCFIN12:00:00   1071PN55
1072Esko KotivuoriTeam Kotivuorisport.fiFIN12:00:00   1072PM55
1073Markku KyllönenOuluFIN12:00:00   1073PM55
1074Ismo MäkeläinenKajaaniFIN12:00:00   1074PM55
1075Pekka PeuraLaukaaFIN12:00:00   1075PM55
1076Kari HeljasvaaraKastellin kalttaajaFIN12:00:00   1076PM55
1077Petri LeskeläOuluFIN12:00:00   1077PM55
1078Jarmo JuusoVeitsiluodon KisaveikotFIN12:00:00   1078PM55
1079Timo KaksonenOP OuluFIN12:00:00   1079PM50
1080Helmut Gervautz-PichlerVienna, AUTAUT12:00:00   1080PM50
1081Veijo KotilainenOuluFIN12:00:00   1081PM50
1082Kari MarjakangasYlivieskan KuulaFIN12:00:00   1082PM50
1083Mikko SiiraOuluFIN12:00:00   1083PM50
1084Eero MoilanenKestiläFIN12:00:00   1084PM50
1085Veli-Matti LaaksoOP OuluFIN12:00:00   1085PM50
1086Juha HenrikssonONMKYUFIN12:00:00   1086PM50
1087Esa PesonenKuusamoFIN12:00:00   1087PM50
1088Harri TuomelaRaaheFIN12:00:00   1088PM50
1089Raymond BlountJouksu ku elukkaRSA12:00:00   1089PM50
1090Tapani AsikainenRovaniemen ReserviläisetFIN12:00:00   1090PM50
1091Jari PartanenOuluFIN12:00:00   1091PM50
1092Hannu SassaliOuluFIN12:00:00   1092PM50
1093Olli KyllönenAMC-RovaniemiFIN12:00:00   1093PM50
1094Veijo HernesniemiAlakangas ranchFIN12:00:00   1094PM50
1095Pauli Tiiroteam TiirotFIN12:00:00   1095PM50
1096Pekka KuokkanenIin YritysFIN12:00:00   1096PM50
1097Timo KinnunenSuomussalmen RastiFIN12:00:00   1097PM50
1098Mika AhlrothPenan-TiimiFIN12:00:00   1098PM50
1099Asko KelaSuomussalmiFIN12:00:00   1099PM50
1100Tapio YlikorkalaOuluFIN12:00:00   1100PM50
1102Kari PakaslahtiONMKYUFIN12:00:00   1102PM50
1103Petteri YliniemiTornioFIN12:00:00   1103PM50
1104Jarmo HolappaOulun OKT OyFIN12:00:00   1104PM50
1105Jukka NiskaTeam NiskaFIN12:00:00   1105PM50
1106Taisto PusaLapuaFIN12:00:00   1106PM50
1107Klaus MäntysaariUHSFIN12:00:00   1107PM50
1108Reino KallioOulu Triathlon & CyclingFIN12:00:00   1108PM50
1109Petri SaravuomaSarkalan Tappara, VaalaFIN12:00:00   1109PM50
1110Veli-Matti AntinojaKeminmaaFIN12:00:00   1110PM50
1111Seppo KellokumpuKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN12:00:00   1111PM50
1112Teemu KilpiPehuTec OyFIN12:00:00   1112PM50
1113Pekka PuraKastelli-talot OyFIN12:00:00   1113PM50
1114Juha TimonenPolar Electro OyFIN12:00:00   1114PM50
1115Petri MällinenOuluFIN12:00:00   1115PM50
1116Esa KoivikkoOuluFIN12:00:00   1116PM50
1117Mika HeilalaRuukkiFIN12:00:00   1117PM50
1118Mika TurulaOAKKFIN12:00:00   1118PM50
1119Harri TapioOuluFIN12:00:00   1119PM50
1120Hannu PikkuahoMUHOSFIN12:00:00   1120PM50
1121Raimo MankinenUusikaupunkiFIN12:00:00   1121PM50
1122Jari KangasniemiOulun Jätehuolto OyFIN12:00:00   1122PM45
1123Pentti RautioPolar Electro OyFIN12:00:00   1123PM45
1124Esa JussinniemiSweco TalotekniikkaFIN12:00:00   1124PM45
1125Ari MiettinenRokuanhoviFIN12:00:00   1125PM45
1126Marko HornemanKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN12:00:00   1126PM45
1127Harri SaarinenKatman OyFIN12:00:00   1127PM45
1128Pekka Laurila-HarjuKiiminkiFIN12:00:00   1128PM45
1129Matti SalomäkiLapuaFIN12:00:00   1129PM45
1130Teemu HasuOulun ikiliikkujatFIN12:00:00   1130PM45
1131Risto JyrkkäPöyryFIN12:00:00   1131PM45
1132Matti PulkkinenONMKYUFIN12:00:00   1132PM45
1133Kalle KomulainenOuluFIN12:00:00   1133PM45
1134Antti SiltakoskiYlikiiminkiFIN12:00:00   1134PM45
1135Mika TiensuuHHE-teamFIN12:00:00   1135PM45
1136Mika RyynänenOULUFIN12:00:00   1136PM45
1137Piotr PrusOuluFIN12:00:00   1137PM45
1138Pasi Ala-KorpiUllavan KilpaFIN12:00:00   1138PM45
1139Jukka NikulaHaapajärviFIN12:00:00   1139PM45
1140Marko MännistöRaaheFIN12:00:00   1140PM45
1141Martti KorpiPöyryFIN12:00:00   1141PM45
1142Juha KörkköOplax OyFIN12:00:00   1142PM45
1143Jukka-Pekka SävykoskiPolar Electro OyFIN12:00:00   1143PM45
1144Jaakko RuokolaOsnakoditFIN12:00:00   1144PM45
1145Jukka AhoKemiFIN12:00:00   1145PM45
1146Mika TakaluomaOuluFIN12:00:00   1146PM45
1147Riku SavelaOuluFIN12:00:00   1147PM45
1148Markus HeikellKokkolaFIN12:00:00   1148PM45
1149Pasi MällinenTyrnäväFIN12:00:00   1149PM45
1150Hannu PulliRuutanaFIN12:00:00   1150PM45
1151Kimmo KoskelaNokia OyFIN12:00:00   1151PM45
1152Pasi SaikkonenTekU KajaaniFIN12:00:00   1152PM45
1153Tomi KummalaKemiFIN12:00:00   1153PM45
1154Sami KlemolaUrputien urheilijat, OuluFIN12:00:00   1154PM45
1155Marko YliGrill It! OuluFIN12:00:00   1155PM45
1156Markku LoukusaPolar Electro OyFIN12:00:00   1156PM45
1157Jouko LehtoPolar Electro OyFIN12:00:00   1157PM45
1158Matti NikupeteriSimoFIN12:00:00   1158PM45
1159Vesa RaappanaItä-Tuiran InnostusFIN12:00:00   1159PM45
1160Tero OsmoOuluFIN12:00:00   1160PM45
1161Ian WalkerOuluGBR12:00:00   1161PM45
1162Jari Mäki-RunsasTouhula päiväkoditFIN12:00:00   1162PM45
1163Matti KojoLapinlahtiFIN12:00:00   1163PM45
1164Kari HolappaOAKKFIN12:00:00   1164PM45
1165Keijo HaatajaPölkky OyFIN12:00:00   1165PM45
1166Tuomas KinnunenIntersport JoutsensiltaFIN12:00:00   1166PM45
1168Hanna SilvolaKempeleFIN12:00:00   1168PN45
1169Marcin EngelSTELLA TEAMPOL12:00:00   1169PM45
1170Marko PekkarinenNokia OyFIN12:00:00   1170PM45
1171Kimmo NissinahoFibroc Oy, OuluFIN12:00:00   1171PM45
1172Pekka IsohookanaKellon VaeltajatFIN12:00:00   1172PM45
1173Oula KarjalainenKontioFIN12:00:00   1173PM45
1174Matti KantolaOuluFIN12:00:00   1174PM45
1175Marko KovaniemiOuluFIN12:00:00   1175PM45
1176Mika KaikkonenTemotek OyFIN12:00:00   1176PM40
1177Pekka EeronheimoBitfactor OyFIN12:00:00   1177PM40
1178Ville KukkolaTalenomFIN12:00:00   1178PM40
1179Jarmo AntikkaK-rauta ÄimärautioFIN12:00:00   1179PM40
1180Jani PeltolaOneClinic OyFIN12:00:00   1180PM40
1181Pasi JarvaKempeleen seurakuntaFIN12:00:00   1181PM40
1182Tapio KoivuniemiJuoksuliike OuluFIN12:00:00   1182PM40
1183Mika HietanenUniikkiPakkausFIN12:00:00   1183PM40
1184Teppo JuolaKaMa-Karjasillan MahatFIN12:00:00   1184PM40
1185Matti HeinonenEeron ja Hennin talliFIN12:00:00   1185PM40
1186Janne NiemeläTanssivat Timpurit ryFIN12:00:00   1186PM40
1187Iiro KukkonenOuluFIN12:00:00   1187PM40
1188Hannu SiiraOuluFIN12:00:00   1188PM40
1189Jukka-Pekka SavolainenSaikotek OyFIN12:00:00   1189PM40
1190Tuomas RonkainenKuivasjärven AuraFIN12:00:00   1190PM40
1191Hannu KanniainenOULUFIN12:00:00   1191PM40
1192Petri KaistoOuluFIN12:00:00   1192PM40
1193Jorma HekkalaEspooFIN12:00:00   1193PM40
1194Mika RuostesuoRuostesuoConsultingOyFIN12:00:00   1194PM40
1195Petri KarjalainenKuusamoFIN12:00:00   1195PM40
1196Pekka PäivärintaPehuTec OyFIN12:00:00   1196PM40
1197Ilkka KomulainenS-market Tuira, OuluFIN12:00:00   1197PM40
1198Timo KääriäinenKastelli-talot Oy/LNMFIN12:00:00   1198PM40
1199Sami SalonenSynopsys Finland OyFIN12:00:00   1199PM40
1200Perttu HietalaOSAO, Kaukovainion yksikkö, liiFIN12:00:00   1200PM40
1201Joni InkalaLinja Arkkitehdit OyFIN12:00:00   1201PM40
1202Jarmo HavanaKöppäukotFIN12:00:00   1202PM40
1203Juha NousiainenSiilinjärviFIN12:00:00   1203PM40
1204Samuli RonkanenKelloFIN12:00:00   1204PM40
1205Marko TiriKiimingin Eristys OyFIN12:00:00   1205PM40
1206Ilkka SavolainenPyhäntäFIN12:00:00   1206PM40
1207Juha-Veikko VoutilainenOuluFIN12:00:00   1207PM40
1208Tuure HeikkiläOuluFIN12:00:00   1208PM40
1209Jukka-Pekka VesalaJääliFIN12:00:00   1209PM40
1210Tommi KuhaBittiumFIN12:00:00   1210PM40
1211Tommi MyllynevaLapWall OyFIN12:00:00   1211PM40
1212Antti PelkonenBitfactor OyFIN12:00:00   1212PM40
1213Jukka HeikkiläSynopsys Finland OyFIN12:00:00   1213PM40
1215Jari YrjänheikkiLohijärven KuohuFIN12:00:00   1215PM40
1216Janne SiikaluomaKuusamoFIN12:00:00   1216PM40
1217Kai HietalaOuluFIN12:00:00   1217PM40
1218Sami PesonenLaplands RunnersFIN12:00:00   1218PM40
1219Janne PaavolaPaljunilo.fiFIN12:00:00   1219PM40
1220Teemu PehkonenRaaheFIN12:00:00   1220PM40
1221Antti HaapakangasNE Device SWFIN12:00:00   1221PM40
1222Mika SiirtolaSodankyläFIN12:00:00   1222PM40
1223Ismo HintsalaOulunsaloFIN12:00:00   1223PM40
1224Mika VäänänenKajaaniFIN12:00:00   1224PM40
1225Jarkko JuvonenToivalaFIN12:00:00   1225PM40
1226Petri KoskelaKannusFIN12:00:00   1226PM40
1227Matti TannerLauttapartio ry.FIN12:00:00   1227PM40
1228Veli-Antti VaselaOuluFIN12:00:00   1228PM40
1229Marko JaanuKaakkuriFIN12:00:00   1229PM40
1230Pekka KauranenLeskeläFIN12:00:00   1230PM40
1231Arto KivimäkiHaukiputaan Heitto TriathlonFIN12:00:00   1231PM40
1232Timo PuustinenLapWall OyFIN12:00:00   1232PM40
1233Tuomas SipiläNordeaFIN12:00:00   1233PM40
1234Toni HakanenSynopsys Finland OyFIN12:00:00   1234PM40
1235Tuomas TonterielfGROUP KyberturvallisuuspalveFIN12:00:00   1235PM40
1236Petteri AnnunenNokia OyFIN12:00:00   1236PM40
1237Samuli OllanketoOulu Triathlon & CyclingFIN12:00:00   1237PM40
1238Antti YlönenProVictoriaFIN12:00:00   1238PM40
1239Hannu TahkolaOuluFIN12:00:00   1239PM40
1240Riiko AhonenTeam KratonFIN12:00:00   1240PM40
1241Timo HavanaOze RacingFIN12:00:00   1241PM40
1242Jukka LampelaKempeleFIN12:00:00   1242PM40
1243Janne JuolaOuluFIN12:00:00   1243PM40
1244Toni MettovaaraFujitsu Finland OyFIN12:00:00   1244PM40
1245Lasse LeppänenOuluFIN12:00:00   1245PM40
1246Kimmo KinnunenPyhäjokiFIN12:00:00   1246PM40
1247Veljo LiplapKiuruveden UrheilijatEST12:00:00   1247PM40
1248Antti Sundström45AllStarsFIN12:00:00   1248PM40
1249Toni MäkiOuluFIN12:00:00   1249PM40
1250Vesa RuonalaNokia OyFIN12:00:00   1250PM40
1251Timo HaipusBittiumFIN12:00:00   1251PM40
1252Mikko TikkinenOriginal Sokos Hotel ArinaFIN12:00:00   1252PM40
1253Marko KangasBitfactor OyFIN12:00:00   1253PM40
1254Teemu KangasharjuONMKYUFIN12:00:00   1254PM40
1255Mikko MerihaaraOulu Triathlon & CyclingFIN12:00:00   1255PM40
1256Sami PeltoniemiVaasaFIN12:00:00   1256PM40
1257Aki SaariNokia OyFIN12:00:00   1257PM40
1258Mikko RajamäkiRaaheFIN12:00:00   1258PM40
1259Jussi IsoahoNokia OyFIN12:00:00   1259PM40
1260Mikko TykkyläinenOuluFIN12:00:00   1260PM40
1261Olli ErvastiRaakaa VoimaaFIN12:00:00   1261PM40
1262Teemu PalokangasOuluFIN12:00:00   1262PM40
1263Jani MallilaOuluFIN12:00:00   1263PM40
1264Lasse MalinPrisma LimingantulliFIN12:00:00   1264PMYL
1265Juha MiettunenS-market KemiFIN12:00:00   1265PMYL
1266Juho JärvelinTalenomFIN12:00:00   1266PMYL
1267Jorma JurmuWSPFIN12:00:00   1267PMYL
1268Arto PisiläKempeleen seurakuntaFIN12:00:00   1268PMYL
1269Heikki KoskinenOuluFIN12:00:00   1269PMYL
1270Antti VirkkulaPihtipudasFIN12:00:00   1270PMYL
1271Mika LackmanOuluFIN12:00:00   1271PMYL
1272Mika NiiranenIisalmiFIN12:00:00   1272PMYL
1273Asko VeteläinenOJTFIN12:00:00   1273PMYL
1274Simo KinnunenSuomussalmen RastiFIN12:00:00   1274PMYL
1275Joni Ranta-EskolaTalenomFIN12:00:00   1275PMYL
1276Pekka KeskiahoOuluFIN12:00:00   1276PMYL
1277Henri LummeMetsokankaan reipasFIN12:00:00   1277PMYL
1278Risto PakanenROHM Semiconductor GmbHFIN12:00:00   1278PMYL
1279Toni HerronenTyrnäväFIN12:00:00   1279PMYL
1280Olli-Pekka KokkoPudasjärviFIN12:00:00   1280PMYL
1281Olaf LakinMinneapolis, Minnesota USAUSA12:00:00   1281PMYL
1282Tommi HenttunenSiili SolutionsFIN12:00:00   1282PMYL
1283Ari SuorsaHaukiputaan HeittoFIN12:00:00   1283PMYL
1284Tuomas LehtolaOSJMFIN12:00:00   1284PMYL
1285Jussi NissinenKelloFIN12:00:00   1285PMYL
1286Janne KämäräinenPelsoFIN12:00:00   1286PMYL
1287Jukka HolmaHaukipudasFIN12:00:00   1287PMYL
1288Harri LämsäKuusamoFIN12:00:00   1288PMYL
1289Ville PaakkariOuluFIN12:00:00   1289PMYL
1290Henning HenschelMIPTGER12:00:00   1290PMYL
1291Jouko LehtolaTactoTek OyFIN12:00:00   1291PMYL
1292Tuomas TuuliLapWall OyFIN12:00:00   1292PMYL
1293Jouni PalanderS-market Tuira, OuluFIN12:00:00   1293PMYL
1294Hannu AskaBitfactor OyFIN12:00:00   1294PMYL
1295Antti VäyrynenOP OuluFIN12:00:00   1295PMYL
1296Jarmo MällinenOSAO, Kaukovainion yksikkö, liiFIN12:00:00   1296PMYL
1297Marko KaakkuriniemiOuluFIN12:00:00   1297PMYL
1298Erkki MikkonenOuluFIN12:00:00   1298PMYL
1299Sakari KantolaKatman OyFIN12:00:00   1299PMYL
1300Henri KuivalaOuluFIN12:00:00   1300PMYL
1301Juha RomppainenOuluFIN12:00:00   1301PMYL
1302Jaakko NiemiKajaaniFIN12:00:00   1302PMYL
1303Kai LooJyväskyläFIN12:00:00   1303PMYL
1304Olli KohonenIF Mairea PommiFIN12:00:00   1304PMYL
1305Sumiko ShibataJapanJPN12:00:00   1305PMYL
1306Janne PekkarinenLapWall OyFIN12:00:00   1306PMYL
1307Antero LappalainenS-market KaakkuriFIN12:00:00   1307PMYL
1308Juha MäkiNordeaFIN12:00:00   1308PMYL
1309Mika HämäläinenTalenomFIN12:00:00   1309PMYL
1310Antti RasiSweco TalotekniikkaFIN12:00:00   1310PMYL
1311Antti AhonenSweco RakennetekniikkaFIN12:00:00   1311PMYL
1312Petro RasmussenRovaniemiFIN12:00:00   1312PMYL
1313Timo SuomalainenKempeleFIN12:00:00   1313PMYL
1314Jukka-Pekka LaulajainenLimingan NiittomiehetFIN12:00:00   1314PMYL
1315Timo PääkkönenNokia OyFIN12:00:00   1315PMYL
1316Raimo LepistöOuluFIN12:00:00   1316PMYL
1317Mikko EirolaHiottu OyFIN12:00:00   1317PMYL
1318Ilpo OhtamaaMaanrakennus Ohtamaa OyFIN12:00:00   1318PMYL
1319Mika MarjetaLevottomat JalatFIN12:00:00   1319PMYL
1320Janne SiikaluomaSodankyläFIN12:00:00   1320PMYL
1321Vesa HalonenKempeleFIN12:00:00   1321PMYL
1322Jaakko TörmäläKuusamon juoksijatFIN12:00:00   1322PMYL
1323Janne TakkinenFibroc Oy, OuluFIN12:00:00   1323PMYL
1324Esa KoponenSiili SolutionsFIN12:00:00   1324PMYL
1325Lasse AhonenK-rauta ÄimärautioFIN12:00:00   1325PMYL
1326Tommi KuruABC Tuira HesburgerFIN12:00:00   1326PMYL
1327Lauri KeränenPrisma LinnanmaaFIN12:00:00   1327PMYL
1328Jerome ThevenotMIPTFRA12:00:00   1328PMYL
1329Antti JänttiTyrnäväFIN12:00:00   1329PMYL
1330Lauri PäkkiläJoperaFIN12:00:00   1330PMYL
1331Teemu NurminenOuluFIN12:00:00   1331PMYL
1332Juha-Pekka HonkanenVarjakkaFIN12:00:00   1332PMYL
1333Karri NikunenTeerijärviFIN12:00:00   1333PMYL
1334Samuli TiiroOuluFIN12:00:00   1334PMYL
1335Mikko TihinenQlikFIN12:00:00   1335PMYL
1336Leo HeikkiläTeam HBMFIN12:00:00   1336PMYL
1337Timo SarpolaPolar Electro OyFIN12:00:00   1337PMYL
1338Arto NieminenTeam PseudomonasFIN12:00:00   1338PMYL
1339Simo HyvönenRovaniemiFIN12:00:00   1339PMYL
1340Antti KervinenOuluFIN12:00:00   1340PMYL
1341Ville KarhuOulunsaloFIN12:00:00   1341PMYL
1342Antti KettuVeKuFIN12:00:00   1342PMYL
1343Jussi KorhonenJuntit OKFIN12:00:00   1343PMYL
1344Aki HärkönenSuomussalmiFIN12:00:00   1344PMYL
1345Pekka PoikelaSale MyllyojaFIN12:00:00   1345PMYL
1346Santtu RajasaloNordeaFIN12:00:00   1346PMYL
1347Timo NurmimäkiSweco RakennetekniikkaFIN12:00:00   1347PMYL
1348Juha VäänänenOuluFIN12:00:00   1348PMYL
1349Timo KukkonenOuluFIN12:00:00   1349PMYL
1350Maximilian NiemeläHankasalmiFIN12:00:00   1350PMYL
1351Ville AnttilaCRS Laboratories OyFIN12:00:00   1351PMYL
1352Jari PajalaTyrnäväFIN12:00:00   1352PMYL
1353Eero KannistoOuluFIN12:00:00   1353PMYL
1354Jarmo HyyppäOuluFIN12:00:00   1354PMYL
1355Anssi KoskenniemiOuluFIN12:00:00   1355PMYL
1356Miikka HosionahoRovaniemiFIN12:00:00   1356PMYL
1357Miika LehtoviitaTeam Kotivuorisport.fiFIN12:00:00   1357PMYL
1358Antti AholaLapWall OyFIN12:00:00   1358PMYL
1359Teemu HussoBitfactor OyFIN12:00:00   1359PMYL
1360Heikki NikkanenNordeaFIN12:00:00   1360PMYL
1361Jussi PartanenNordeaFIN12:00:00   1361PMYL
1362Juha LoukkalaNordeaFIN12:00:00   1362PMYL
1363Joonas LaurilaNordeaFIN12:00:00   1363PMYL
1364Markus NissiTalenomFIN12:00:00   1364PMYL
1365Kai KanniainenK-rauta ÄimärautioFIN12:00:00   1365PMYL
1366Jose Ben-BaruchK-rauta ÄimärautioFIN12:00:00   1366PMYL
1367Teemu KursuOuluFIN12:00:00   1367PMYL
1368Vitaly DenisovVeliky NovgorodRUS12:00:00   1368PMYL
1369Mikko KilpalaOuluFIN12:00:00   1369PMYL
1370Janne EskelinenOuluFIN12:00:00   1370PMYL
1371Jouni TenhunenOuluFIN12:00:00   1371PMYL
1372Mikko PellikkaKempeleen KiriFIN12:00:00   1372PMYL
1373Jukka KilpeläinenLiminkaFIN12:00:00   1373PMYL
1374Tuomo SaastamoinenYhteyspisteFIN12:00:00   1374PMYL
1375Antti TaimistoExoveFIN12:00:00   1375PMYL
1376Lasse KälkäinenOuluFIN12:00:00   1376PMYL
1377Mika PekkanenNokia OyFIN12:00:00   1377PMYL
1378Aapo YlisassiOuluFIN12:00:00   1378PMYL
1379Heikki PalosaariOuluFIN12:00:00   1379PMYL
1380Toni SaksanenRosso ZeppelinFIN12:00:00   1380PMYL
1381Tommi KiviniemiSweco YmpäristöFIN12:00:00   1381PMYL
1382Juha KoskeloOuluFIN12:00:00   1382PMYL
1383Aaro ErolaHirvasFIN12:00:00   1383PMYL
1384Juho-Pekka JortamaHelsinkiFIN12:00:00   1384PMYL
1385Tuomas HautamäkiYlivieskaFIN12:00:00   1385PMYL
1386Tommi KiiveriTeam KiiveritFIN12:00:00   1386PMYL
1387Lasse KaiponenOuluFIN12:00:00   1387PMYL
1388Anssi KallioKauniainenFIN12:00:00   1388PMYL
1389Samu HautamäkiOuluFIN12:00:00   1389PMYL
1390Jussi RonkainenPölkky OyFIN12:00:00   1390PMYL
1391Martti MeriläinenABC LiminkaFIN12:00:00   1391PMYL
1392Heini PothSale KaijonharjuFIN12:00:00   1392PNYL
1393Jouko PitkäläLvi-Palvelu Pitkälä OyFIN12:00:00   1393PMYL
1394Jouni TimlinWSPFIN12:00:00   1394PMYL
1395Sakari EirolaHiottu OyFIN12:00:00   1395PMYL
1396Joonas TölliOuluFIN12:00:00   1396PMYL
1397Henri MatikainenRovaniemiFIN12:00:00   1397PMYL
1398Ari TurpeinenFC KickballsFIN12:00:00   1398PMYL
1399Laurance RobinsonOuluIMN12:00:00   1399PMYL
1400Joona HolappaHeinäpään HölkkäseuraFIN12:00:00   1400PMYL
1401Arttu VilmiOuluFIN12:00:00   1401PMYL
1402Jaakko KarhumaaLapWall OyFIN12:00:00   1402PMYL
1403Timo StenrothSale RaksilaFIN12:00:00   1403PMYL
1404Saku LeskeläPöyryFIN12:00:00   1404PMYL
1405Matti PöysköTalenomFIN12:00:00   1405PMYL
1406Tuukka KiiveriTeam KiiveritFIN12:00:00   1406PMYL
1407Sami RuostetsaariABC Tuira HesburgerFIN12:00:00   1407PMYL
1408Mikko IkäheimoSale RaksilaFIN12:00:00   1408PMYL
1409Petri HeikinmattiTalenomFIN12:00:00   1409PMYL
1410Mikko NurmelaX-tri LahtiFIN12:00:00   1410PMYL
1411Jukka SahiOuluFIN12:00:00   1411PMYL
1412Kalle KervinenOuluFIN12:00:00   1412PMYL
1413Jaakko AntinkaapoOuluFIN12:00:00   1413PMYL
1414Lasse PelttariTili-TeknoFIN12:00:00   1414PMYL
1415Simo OjanenMIPTFIN12:00:00   1415PMYL
1416Mikko VaaramoOuluFIN12:00:00   1416PMYL
1417Akseli KurttioNordeaFIN12:00:00   1417PMYL
1418Henrik MäättäLvi-Palvelu Pitkälä OyFIN12:00:00   1418PMYL
1419Pekka HuhtalaOuluFIN12:00:00   1419PMYL
1420Mikko SimiläIiFIN12:00:00   1420PMYL
1421Eerik PuolitaivalOuluFIN12:00:00   1421PMYL
1422Jonne HaapalaOulainenFIN12:00:00   1422PMYL
1423Antti HaaraojaOulainenFIN12:00:00   1423PMYL
1424Aku ÅkermanHaukipudasFIN12:00:00   1424PMYL
1425Jori Viita-AhoOuluFIN12:00:00   1425PMYL
1426Mika RunttiABC KiiminkiFIN12:00:00   1426PMYL
1427Jaakko ImmonenSale KuivasrantaFIN12:00:00   1427PMYL
1428Aleksi TuovilaS-market KaukovainioFIN12:00:00   1428PMYL
1429Veijo TervoLvi-Palvelu Pitkälä OyFIN12:00:00   1429PMYL
1430Aatu RantanenOuluFIN12:00:00   1430PMYL
1431Pauli VäisänenOulun yliopistoFIN12:00:00   1431PMYL
1432Erkki TasalaRovaniemiFIN12:00:00   1432PMYL
1433Turkka SalmiVeli ja sen siskoFIN12:00:00   1433PMYL
1434Petteri NikulainenPrisma LimingantulliFIN12:00:00   1434PMYL
1435Tuukka OikarinenPrisma LimingantulliFIN12:00:00   1435PMYL
1436Jaakko MikkolaPrisma LinnanmaaFIN12:00:00   1436PMYL
1437Jyri LahtiSale MäntyläFIN12:00:00   1437PMYL
1438Samu KivirintaSale RaksilaFIN12:00:00   1438PMYL
1439Matti HuotariOP OuluFIN12:00:00   1439PMYL
1440Miika MustajärviKempeleFIN12:00:00   1440PMYL
1441Mikko SirviöTeam kivut-ONFIN12:00:00   1441PMYL
1442Sampsa ViljamaaOuluFIN12:00:00   1442PMYL
1443Patrick GottsbacherVienna, AUTAUT12:00:00   1443PMYL
1444Aleksei TiulpinMIPTRUS12:00:00   1444PMYL
1445Janne KontioPrisma LinnanmaaFIN12:00:00   1445PMYL
1446Tuukka HautamäkiOuluFIN12:00:00   1446PMYL
1447Santeri MahonenOuluFIN12:00:00   1447PMYL
1448Teemu AhertoOuluFIN12:00:00   1448PMYL
1449Atte RiikolaRötösherratFIN12:00:00   1449PMYL
1450Jari-Pekka NousuOuluFIN12:00:00   1450PMYL
1451Antti AiraksinenVaasaFIN12:00:00   1451PMYL
1452Antti HeikkinenOuluFIN12:00:00   1452PMYL
1453Lauri SalmelaLystikerhoFIN12:00:00   1453PMYL
1454Matias Tiiroteam TiirotFIN12:00:00   1454PMYL
1455Samu HeikkiläAirlon OyFIN12:00:00   1455PMYL
1456Heikki HurtigAirlon OyFIN12:00:00   1456PMYL
1457Roope MyllyläABC KiiminkiFIN12:00:00   1457PMYL
1458Vesa-Matti NousiainenPrisma LimingantulliFIN12:00:00   1458PMYL
1459Jaakko PakonenS-market Tuira, OuluFIN12:00:00   1459PMYL
1460Jere PitkäläLvi-Palvelu Pitkälä OyFIN12:00:00   1460PMYL
1461Perttu JokitaloOuluFIN12:00:00   1461PMYL
1462Markus LöppönenOuluFIN12:00:00   1462PMYL
1463Joonas HepolaOuluFIN12:00:00   1463PMYL
1464Michal JordánPrague, Czech RepublicCZE12:00:00   1464PMYL
1465Ville RimpinenPrisma LinnanmaaFIN12:00:00   1465PM22
1466Jere HölttäPrisma RaksilaFIN12:00:00   1466PM22
1467Ville SaloPrisma RaksilaFIN12:00:00   1467PM22
1468Aappo AuttiSale KarjasiltaFIN12:00:00   1468PM22
1469Valtteri KorpelaSale KarjasiltaFIN12:00:00   1469PM22
1470Janne LiusvaaraSale KempeleFIN12:00:00   1470PM22
1471Lauri LillebergSale MaikkulaFIN12:00:00   1471PM22
1472Olli YlitaloSale MäntyläFIN12:00:00   1472PM22
1473Suvi PitkäläLvi-Palvelu Pitkälä OyFIN12:00:00   1473PNYL
1474Riku VakkuriOuluFIN12:00:00   1474PM22
1475Mikko LiakkaOuluFIN12:00:00   1475PM22
1476Riku LeppäjärviKatman OyFIN12:00:00   1476PM22
1477Mikko KaikkonenOuluFIN12:00:00   1477PM22
1478Aleksi HaaraojaOulainenFIN12:00:00   1478PM22
1479Jarkko KoskenkorvaKempeleFIN12:00:00   1479PM22
1480Mikael JuntunenMIPTFIN12:00:00   1480PM22
1481Matti HämeenkorpiSokos Herkku OuluFIN12:00:00   1481PM22
1482Jesse KuokkanenOulunsaloFIN12:00:00   1482PM22
1483Janne KomulainenOuluFIN12:00:00   1483PM22
1484Lassi HintsalaOulunsaloFIN12:00:00   1484PM22
1485Valtteri KoskelaKannusFIN12:00:00   1485PM22
1486Noah SingerMattsies (Germany)GER12:00:00   1486PM22
1487Rene StoltHesburger KastelliFIN12:00:00   1487PM22
1488Konsta Keski-OjalaYlivieskaFIN12:00:00   1488PM22
1489Jussi LeskeläOuluFIN12:00:00   1489PM22
1490Lauri PernuOJTFIN12:00:00   1490PM22
1491Aleksi PuhakkaOuluFIN12:00:00   1491PM22
1492Mikko SuorsaHaukipudasFIN12:00:00   1492PM22
1493Sakarias VuokilaTervolaFIN12:00:00   1493PM22
1494Nikolas LepistöTupoksen yhtenäiskouluFIN12:00:00   1494PM22
1495Sampsa LesonenTupoksen yhtenäiskouluFIN12:00:00   1495PM22
1496Topias SavelaTupoksen yhtenäiskouluFIN12:00:00   1496PM22
1497Joona TuunanenTupoksen yhtenäiskouluFIN12:00:00   1497PM22
1498Eelis NiemeläTupoksen yhtenäiskouluFIN12:00:00   1498PM22
1499Anton KiviahdeTupoksen yhtenäiskouluFIN12:00:00   1499PM22
1500Taneli TyniTaivalkoskiFIN12:00:00   1500PM22
1501Niklas MäenpääAirlon OyFIN12:00:00   1501PM22
1502Ilari SalonpääKemiFIN12:00:00   1502PM22
1503Miikka SaukkoSiikalatvaFIN12:00:00   1503PM22
1504Kitty RöntyKelloFIN12:00:00   1504PN65
1505Annikki TammiOuluFIN12:00:00   1505PN65
1506Ritva YlisiuruaONMKY/KKMFIN12:00:00   1506PN65
1507Terttu PeltoniemiHaukiputaan HeittoFIN12:00:00   1507PN65
1508Pirjo TuomaalaRaaheFIN12:00:00   1508PN60
1509Aila KorhonenONMKYUFIN12:00:00   1509PN60
1510Pirjo HeikkinenTekU KajaaniFIN12:00:00   1510PN60
1511Elina LyytikäinenReijolaFIN12:00:00   1511PN60
1512Raija LahdenperäOuluFIN12:00:00   1512PN60
1513Irma KeskinarkausOYS VapariFIN12:00:00   1513PN60
1514Anitta TauriainenTeiden Tallaajat TervolaFIN12:00:00   1514PN60
1515Irja KontiokariOulu/SokosFIN12:00:00   1515PN60
1516Aila HyvönenBeauty CenterFIN12:00:00   1516PN60
1517Gunilla LaaksoSI-SUFIN12:00:00   1517PN55
1518Sirkka NiskanenSOTKAMOFIN12:00:00   1518PN55
1519Leena SavukoskiYlivieskan KuulaFIN12:00:00   1519PN55
1520Kirsti SattaAMC/KolariFIN12:00:00   1520PN55
1521Sinikka HolappaPrisma RaksilaFIN12:00:00   1521PN55
1522Vuokko NiemiOuluFIN12:00:00   1522PN55
1523Aila KokkoPPSHP/VapariFIN12:00:00   1523PN55
1524Arja VimpariRaaheFIN12:00:00   1524PN55
1525Sirkka KalermoTeiden Tallaajat TervolaFIN12:00:00   1525PN55
1526Arja JunttilaBeauty CenterFIN12:00:00   1526PN55
1527Pirkko-Liisa IsoahoOSAO, Kaukovainion yksikkö, liiFIN12:00:00   1527PN55
1528Ritva KukkonenOulun III Hansa ApteekkiFIN12:00:00   1528PN55
1529Merja LehkonenSuomen DiakoniaopistoFIN12:00:00   1529PN55
1530Maarit PätsiLapin keskussairaalaFIN12:00:00   1530PN55
1531Aija SuorsaS-market Tuira, OuluFIN12:00:00   1531PN55
1532Anne BergmanTeiden Tallaajat TervolaFIN12:00:00   1532PN55
1533Eija HarmaalaoulunsaloFIN12:00:00   1533PN55
1534Eija PorolaKuivasjärven AuraFIN12:00:00   1534PN55
1535Irma VepsäläinenAMC/RovaniemiFIN12:00:00   1535PN55
1536Tarja NissinenBeauty CenterFIN12:00:00   1536PN55
1537Eeva-Liisa KokkoPrisma RovaniemiFIN12:00:00   1537PN55
1538Maritta HalonenOuluFIN12:00:00   1538PN55
1539Eeva RomppainenSuomussalmen RastiFIN12:00:00   1539PN55
1540Tiina HämäläinenTampereFIN12:00:00   1540PN55
1541Marja RajasärkkäOuluFIN12:00:00   1541PN55
1542Satu Siika-AhoOulunsuun HeittoFIN12:00:00   1542PN55
1543Eija AikioSodankyläFIN12:00:00   1543PN55
1544Kirste SandnessTeam SandnessNOR12:00:00   1544PN55
1545Eeva-Liisa VilmiJääliFIN12:00:00   1545PN55
1546Toini KettunenBeauty CenterFIN12:00:00   1546PN50
1547Seija NikulainenOriginal Sokos Hotel ArinaFIN12:00:00   1547PN50
1548Anja PellikkaOsuuskauppa Arina konttoriFIN12:00:00   1548PN50
1549Tarja KyröläinenRaaheFIN12:00:00   1549PN50
1550Virpi Keski-OjalaYlivieskaFIN12:00:00   1550PN50
1551Tarja KuukasjärviKempeleen OAYFIN12:00:00   1551PN50
1552Katriina RuonioOuluFIN12:00:00   1552PN50
1553Jaana HuotariSuomussalmiFIN12:00:00   1553PN50
1554Maire MatsinenJyväskyläFIN12:00:00   1554PN50
1555Anne SaromaaOulunsuun Heitto (OlsHe)FIN12:00:00   1555PN50
1556Ritva SalmiKittiläFIN12:00:00   1556PN50
1557Mervi VähäkangasLakeuden KipinäFIN12:00:00   1557PN50
1558Ulla OksamaABC TuposFIN12:00:00   1558PN50
1559Päivi AholaPrisma LinnanmaaFIN12:00:00   1559PN50
1560Teija KylmäKeminmaan kasEllitFIN12:00:00   1560PN50
1561Mari-Anna AleniusOuluFIN12:00:00   1561PN50
1562Anu MyllymäkiOuluFIN12:00:00   1562PN50
1563Sisko KorkiakoskiBeauty CenterFIN12:00:00   1563PN50
1564Anita ManninenNordeaFIN12:00:00   1564PN50
1565Rauni JokelainenArctic Marathon ClubFIN12:00:00   1565PN50
1566Hanna JuseliusOuluFIN12:00:00   1566PN50
1567Eija NiskaTeam NiskaFIN12:00:00   1567PN50
1568Ulla StrömOuluFIN12:00:00   1568PN50
1569Jutta FischerNoh Bieneen, GERGER12:00:00   1569PN50
1570Heidi KekkonenOuluFIN12:00:00   1570PN50
1571Maija MarinOuluFIN12:00:00   1571PN50
1572Heinä-Maaria LaaksoOuluFIN12:00:00   1572PN50
1573Anna-Maija KanninenSale RantsilaFIN12:00:00   1573PN50
1574Raakel PyykkönenKiiminkiFIN12:00:00   1574PN50
1575Anne HartikainenOuluFIN12:00:00   1575PN50
1577Johanna KallioOuluFIN12:00:00   1577PN50
1578Marja LääkköOuluFIN12:00:00   1578PN50
1579Outi LuomajokiOuluFIN12:00:00   1579PN50
1580Tarja LyytinenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatFIN12:00:00   1580PN50
1581Eija TasalaKeminmaaFIN12:00:00   1581PN50
1582Heli JäärniLenkkileiditFIN12:00:00   1582PN50
1583Anne PyhtinenJääliFIN12:00:00   1583PN50
1584Jaana MannermaaRovaniemiFIN12:00:00   1584PN50
1585Sari RantakokkoMarkkinointi-instituuttiFIN12:00:00   1585PN50
1586Pirkko Jaakola-JuntunenKiuruveden UrheilijatFIN12:00:00   1586PN50
1587Irmeli SuorsaKuivasjärven auraFIN12:00:00   1587PN50
1588Outi FältBeauty CenterFIN12:00:00   1588PN45
1589Pirkko Ponnikas-HalunenPyhäjokiFIN12:00:00   1589PN45
1590Jaana PasanenKemiFIN12:00:00   1590PN45
1591Johanna AntinojaKeminmaan KasEllitFIN12:00:00   1591PN45
1592Kerttu HeikkinenKratonFIN12:00:00   1592PN45
1593Marianne HaapeaMIPTFIN12:00:00   1593PN45
1594Päivi KaijankoskiOsuuskauppa Arina konttoriFIN12:00:00   1594PN45
1595Marika HolappaPrisma LimingantulliFIN12:00:00   1595PN45
1596Paula VuolloTornioFIN12:00:00   1596PN45
1597Merja SavolainenOuluFIN12:00:00   1597PN45
1599Anu-Maria LehtoOuluFIN12:00:00   1599PN45
1600Helinä SaarelaEspooFIN12:00:00   1600PN45
1601Mirja KorhonenVuokattiFIN12:00:00   1601PN45
1602Outi SulasalmiONMKY/KKMFIN12:00:00   1602PN45
1603Anne LyytinenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatFIN12:00:00   1603PN45
1604Jaana AnnunenS-market YlikiiminkiFIN12:00:00   1604PN45
1605Malina RuisvaaraTeam Timmit TammatFIN12:00:00   1605PN45
1606Mervi KoskiSiikajokiFIN12:00:00   1606PN45
1607Leena KomulainenKomulainen Arkkitehdit OyFIN12:00:00   1607PN45
1608Asta NuoralaPyhäjokiFIN12:00:00   1608PN45
1609Minna KatajamäkiOuluFIN12:00:00   1609PN45
1610Maarit HyytinenSiikalatvaFIN12:00:00   1610PN45
1611Merja PaasoLenkkiLeiditFIN12:00:00   1611PN45
1612Minna SalmelaPudasjärviFIN12:00:00   1612PN45
1613Tanja KangosjärviMuonion KiriFIN12:00:00   1613PN45
1614Maarit NikulaHaapajärviFIN12:00:00   1614PN45
1615Minna KiviniemiPrisma LinnanmaaFIN12:00:00   1615PN45
1616Heli LappeteläinenOsnakoditFIN12:00:00   1616PN45
1617Tiina KarjalainenTalenomFIN12:00:00   1617PN45
1618Kirsi NöjdIiFIN12:00:00   1618PN45
1619Mirja KimariKeurusselän maratoonaritFIN12:00:00   1619PN45
1620Virpi RautiainenOuluFIN12:00:00   1620PN45
1621Ulla SavelaOuluFIN12:00:00   1621PN45
1622Tarja MöttönenOYS VapariFIN12:00:00   1622PN45
1623Erika KylmänenKuivasjärven AuraFIN12:00:00   1623PN45
1624Erika KukkonenBeauty CenterFIN12:00:00   1624PN45
1625Minna PalosaariPrisma LinnanmaaFIN12:00:00   1625PN45
1626Paula VedmanOSAO, Kaukovainion yksikkö, liiFIN12:00:00   1626PN45
1627Nina PatrikkaOuluFIN12:00:00   1627PN45
1628Pia MäenpääTyrnäväFIN12:00:00   1628PN45
1629Jaana StorlöpareRansun Moto oyFIN12:00:00   1629PN45
1630Piia LainasOuluFIN12:00:00   1630PN45
1631Päivi WesterholmOulu/ VapariFIN12:00:00   1631PN45
1632Sanna SandströmOuluFIN12:00:00   1632PN45
1633Sanna TapioKemTU TriathlonFIN12:00:00   1633PN45
1634Saana YlitaloOuluFIN12:00:00   1634PN45
1635Sari HusaOuluFIN12:00:00   1635PN45
1636Kaisa KärppäPrisma LinnanmaaFIN12:00:00   1636PN40
1637Kirsi MyllyahoPrisma ZeppelinFIN12:00:00   1637PN40
1638Päivikki KörkköOplax OyFIN12:00:00   1638PN40
1639Leena RistiharjuOSAO, Kaukovainion yksikkö, liiFIN12:00:00   1639PN40
1640Merja KurikkaOYS VapariFIN12:00:00   1640PN40
1641Ritva LuomaEtelä-PohjanmaaFIN12:00:00   1641PN40
1642Katja TikkanenKuivasjärven AuraFIN12:00:00   1642PN40
1643Sari KeskikuruLiminkaFIN12:00:00   1643PN40
1644Nina NikunenTeerijärviFIN12:00:00   1644PN40
1645Riikka RautioOulunsuun HeittoFIN12:00:00   1645PN40
1646Anne KlemolaUrputien Urheilijat, OuluFIN12:00:00   1646PN40
1647Marja PuustinenLapWall OyFIN12:00:00   1647PN40
1648Suvi HuuskoGrill It! OuluFIN12:00:00   1648PN40
1649Piia Pesola-RaappanaOsuuskauppa Arina konttoriFIN12:00:00   1649PN40
1650Sanna VähätiittoLimingan koulutuskeskusFIN12:00:00   1650PN40
1651Marjo PitkäläLvi-Palvelu Pitkälä OyFIN12:00:00   1651PN40
1652Päivi TuikkalaIntersport JoutsensiltaFIN12:00:00   1652PN40
1653Mari LahtinenTeam Timmit TammatFIN12:00:00   1653PN40
1654Johanna SipiläRaaheFIN12:00:00   1654PN40
1655Päivi SundelinPaljunilo.fiFIN12:00:00   1655PN40
1656Outi VäyrynenOulu Triathlon & CyclingFIN12:00:00   1656PN40
1657Mervi PietikäinenHaukiputaan HeittoFIN12:00:00   1657PN40
1658Päivi JoenperäTampereFIN12:00:00   1658PN40
1659Felicity HolmesGeneva, SwitzerlandAUS12:00:00   1659PN40
1660Marita KeinänenSteppenwolf EnduranceFIN12:00:00   1660PN40
1661Minna Laurila-HarjuKiiminkiFIN12:00:00   1661PN40
1662Outi PalosaariOYS VapariFIN12:00:00   1662PN40
1663Marika TiiperiArctic sleddog teamFIN12:00:00   1663PN40
1664Päivi LumijärviLimingan NiittomiehetFIN12:00:00   1664PN40
1665Tanja LaitalaHaapavesiFIN12:00:00   1665PN40
1666Maarit KnuutinenKiuruveden urheilijatFIN12:00:00   1666PN40
1667Tarja HentonenSale AlppilaFIN12:00:00   1667PN40
1668Sari RiihimäkiSale MyllyojaFIN12:00:00   1668PN40
1669Taija PitkänenSokos ouluFIN12:00:00   1669PNYL
1670Päivi SiipolaOP OuluFIN12:00:00   1670PN40
1671Päivi MäkimarttiTalenomFIN12:00:00   1671PN40
1672Tiina SarparantaOulun poliisilaitosFIN12:00:00   1672PN40
1673Terhi HeikkiläOuluFIN12:00:00   1673PN40
1674Merja KuoppalaOuluFIN12:00:00   1674PN40
1675Satu JaaraIin UrheilijatFIN12:00:00   1675PN40
1676Soili HintsalaOulunsaloFIN12:00:00   1676PN40
1677Katri Laitinen-JylkkäOuluFIN12:00:00   1677PN40
1678Katri KoskelaTornioFIN12:00:00   1678PN40
1679Johanna Hiitola-KeinänenOuluFIN12:00:00   1679PN40
1680Hanna KuuselaSodankyläFIN12:00:00   1680PN40
1681Tiina HäyrynenOuluFIN12:00:00   1681PN40
1682Piritta KivimäkiLinja Arkkitehdit OyFIN12:00:00   1682PN40
1683Mirva SalmelaOuluFIN12:00:00   1683PN40
1684Niina KaarelaRaaheFIN12:00:00   1684PN40
1685Liisa MajuriOuluFIN12:00:00   1685PN40
1686Maria LampelaKempeleFIN12:00:00   1686PN40
1687Pilvi TunturiF-SecureFIN12:00:00   1687PN40
1688Miia NousiainenSiilinjärviFIN12:00:00   1688PN40
1689Niina PääkköOuluFIN12:00:00   1689PN40
1690Kristiina EadeNokia OyFIN12:00:00   1690PN40
1691Merja KarhumaaOne Way Pro TeamFIN12:00:00   1691PN40
1692Virve SipolaOuluFIN12:00:00   1692PN40
1693Liisa MannermaaOuluFIN12:00:00   1693PN40
1694Marjo-Riitta RomakkaniemiRovaniemiFIN12:00:00   1694PN40
1695Eija Härmä-MoilanenOuluFIN12:00:00   1695PN40
1696Lea PerhomaaLiminkaFIN12:00:00   1696PN40
1697Anne MustajärviOuluFIN12:00:00   1697PN40
1698Anne SaarelaKalajokiFIN12:00:00   1698PN40
1699Minna ViinikkaBeauty CenterFIN12:00:00   1699PN40
1700Merja MäättäIntersport JoutsensiltaFIN12:00:00   1700PN40
1701Hanna-Mari HietalaRiseFIN12:00:00   1701PN40
1702Päivi Ahola-MehtäläOulu Triathlon & CyclingFIN12:00:00   1702PN40
1703Niina RajamäkiRaaheFIN12:00:00   1703PN40
1704Toini KeränenPattijokiFIN12:00:00   1704PN40
1705Heli LamminahoRiihimäkiFIN12:00:00   1705PN40
1706Anna-Leena Nuolikivi-RoininenTalvikankaan kiitäjätFIN12:00:00   1706PN40
1707Sanna-Lena SiivolaOULUFIN12:00:00   1707PN40
1708Elina NiinimaaKuopioFIN12:00:00   1708PN40
1709Minna SirviöPrisma LimingantulliFIN12:00:00   1709PNYL
1710Marika SaarelaPrisma LinnanmaaFIN12:00:00   1710PNYL
1711Maria KeskitaloPrisma RaksilaFIN12:00:00   1711PNYL
1712Marjo NiskakangasRiseFIN12:00:00   1712PNYL
1713Jaana KaikkonenOuluFIN12:00:00   1713PNYL
1714Salla HeikkinenOYS VapariFIN12:00:00   1714PNYL
1715Satu VesalaJääliFIN12:00:00   1715PNYL
1716Rea KarantaRovaniemiFIN12:00:00   1716PNYL
1717Tiina ArvioNokiaFIN12:00:00   1717PNYL
1718Anu LeppänenOuluFIN12:00:00   1718PNYL
1719Sanna PaakkonenRaaheFIN12:00:00   1719PNYL
1720Hely Forsberg-MoilanenPudasjärviFIN12:00:00   1720PNYL
1721Marja-Riitta OjalaSimoFIN12:00:00   1721PNYL
1722Ilona MikkolaRovaniemiFIN12:00:00   1722PNYL
1723Ritva TorikkaKeminmaaFIN12:00:00   1723PNYL
1724Laura HaarahiltunenSokos Herkku OuluFIN12:00:00   1724PNYL
1725Hanna LuukkonenTalenomFIN12:00:00   1725PNYL
1726Anna KujanperäWSPFIN12:00:00   1726PNYL
1727Laura KorhonenKuopioFIN12:00:00   1727PNYL
1728Anna Laaninen-LintulahtiOuluFIN12:00:00   1728PNYL
1729Katja RauhalaOuluFIN12:00:00   1729PNYL
1730Pia PeteriOYS VapariFIN12:00:00   1730PNYL
1731Terhi ÖljymäkiOuluFIN12:00:00   1731PNYL
1732Hanna MustajärviRovaniemiFIN12:00:00   1732PNYL
1733Laura MakkonenOuluFIN12:00:00   1733PNYL
1734Johanna KutunivaNivalaFIN12:00:00   1734PNYL
1735Saila LaineKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7FIN12:00:00   1735PNYL
1737Suvi VänskäHelsinkiFIN12:00:00   1737PNYL
1738Henna PaajalaKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7FIN12:00:00   1738PNYL
1739Hannele NevalaOuluFIN12:00:00   1739PNYL
1740Maarit VimpariTyrnäväFIN12:00:00   1740PNYL
1741Johanna HyttinenKemiFIN12:00:00   1741PNYL
1742Katja SaariUtajärven UrheilijatFIN12:00:00   1742PNYL
1743Maire VesaPrisma LinnanmaaFIN12:00:00   1743PNYL
1744Anna-Kaisa SaukkoSale MaikkulaFIN12:00:00   1744PNYL
1745Minttu MikkonenS-market KaakkuriFIN12:00:00   1745PNYL
1746Helena LiimatainenTyrnäväFIN12:00:00   1746PNYL
1747Eeva HuovinenKuopioFIN12:00:00   1747PNYL
1748Päivi LitendahlOuluFIN12:00:00   1748PNYL
1749Minna KehusmaaOuluFIN12:00:00   1749PNYL
1750Katja SuomiFitsal/TuposFIN12:00:00   1750PNYL
1751Leena Mämmi-LaukkaOUK Marathon ClubFIN12:00:00   1751PNYL
1752Susanna KaakinenOuluFIN12:00:00   1752PNYL
1753Irmeli HannulaLiminkaFIN12:00:00   1753PNYL
1754Susanna KiviniemiOuluFIN12:00:00   1754PNYL
1755Heini Joensuu-ManninenOuluFIN12:00:00   1755PNYL
1756Kati PutaalaHelsinkiFIN12:00:00   1756PNYL
1757Anne ImpiöOuluFIN12:00:00   1757PNYL
1758Terhi LeiviskäOuluFIN12:00:00   1758PNYL
1759Elisa TuomistoOriginal Sokos Hotel ArinaFIN12:00:00   1759PNYL
1760Anne PiispanenOuluFIN12:00:00   1760PNYL
1761Suvi HautamäkiTalenomFIN12:00:00   1761PNYL
1762Maj-Lis SörmlundHaparandaSWE12:00:00   1762PNYL
1763Eva-Lena HuhtalaKokkolaFIN12:00:00   1763PNYL
1764Greta TörmänenPorvooFIN12:00:00   1764PNYL
1765Anni VahteriOuluFIN12:00:00   1765PNYL
1766Noora TuohinoAMCFIN12:00:00   1766PNYL
1767Tiina LehtomäkiLiminkaFIN12:00:00   1767PNYL
1768Elina MartimoKemiFIN12:00:00   1768PNYL
1769Ulla AutioMuotoilutoimisto coDuFIN12:00:00   1769PNYL
1770Johanna PelkonenOuluFIN12:00:00   1770PNYL
1771Riitta-Liisa NiinimaaABC KiiminkiFIN12:00:00   1771PNYL
1772Johanna PuhakkaABC KiiminkiFIN12:00:00   1772PNYL
1773Saara HolappaRosso ZeppelinFIN12:00:00   1773PNYL
1774Anu MoilanenSale EtelätulliFIN12:00:00   1774PNYL
1775Miia SalmelaSale KuivasjärviFIN12:00:00   1775PNYL
1776Lotta SaarelaS-market KaukovainioFIN12:00:00   1776PNYL
1777Sari MäättäOuluFIN12:00:00   1777PNYL
1778Milla SevanderOuluFIN12:00:00   1778PNYL
1779Elina RomppainenKiKakerhoFIN12:00:00   1779PNYL
1780Paula PivelinKuivaniemen YritysFIN12:00:00   1780PNYL
1781Mari PäkkiläHemascon OyFIN12:00:00   1781PNYL
1782Kirsi HarriOuluFIN12:00:00   1782PNYL
1783Johanna KeränenKiKakerhoFIN12:00:00   1783PNYL
1784Nanna RiikkulaKeminmaaFIN12:00:00   1784PNYL
1785Venla VuorijokiBeauty CenterFIN12:00:00   1785PNYL
1786Mira PätsiPrisma RaksilaFIN12:00:00   1786PNYL
1787Heidi KiveläSale MyllyojaFIN12:00:00   1787PNYL
1788Anna VisuriSokos Herkku OuluFIN12:00:00   1788PNYL
1789Minna SääskilahtiOsnakoditFIN12:00:00   1789PNYL
1790Kirsti LeinonenOuluFIN12:00:00   1790PNYL
1791Hanna RutanenOslo, NORNOR12:00:00   1791PNYL
1792Sanna TimonenRovaniemiFIN12:00:00   1792PNYL
1793Marjut LaukkanenKemTu TriathlonFIN12:00:00   1793PNYL
1794Sari AlataloOuluFIN12:00:00   1794PNYL
1795Maria ErkkiläOuluFIN12:00:00   1795PNYL
1796Raija-Leena HeikkalaTuposFIN12:00:00   1796PNYL
1797Henna-Riitta HuotariOuluFIN12:00:00   1797PNYL
1798Pauliina HuovinenKempeleFIN12:00:00   1798PNYL
1799Laura LuotoTyrnäväFIN12:00:00   1799PNYL
1800Heljä Vanhala-RäisänenTyrnäväFIN12:00:00   1800PNYL
1801Jenni KorsmanKemTu TriathlonFIN12:00:00   1801PNYL
1802Marianne MäntyojaOuluFIN12:00:00   1802PNYL
1803Hanna KoivulaOneClinic OyFIN12:00:00   1803PNYL
1804Jenny RankkaLinja Arkkitehdit OyFIN12:00:00   1804PNYL
1805Anniina PitkäläLvi-Palvelu Pitkälä OyFIN12:00:00   1805PNYL
1806Annamaija KoskelainenOuluFIN12:00:00   1806PNYL
1807Anita HeikkiläOuluFIN12:00:00   1807PNYL
1808Katariina HäikiöOuluFIN12:00:00   1808PNYL
1809Hannele OivaRovaniemiFIN12:00:00   1809PNYL
1810Laura TuhkanenTutoris OyFIN12:00:00   1810PNYL
1811Henna SeppänenKajaaniFIN12:00:00   1811PNYL
1812Sanna KokkoniemiSortolan JäätelöFIN12:00:00   1812PNYL
1813Marjukka LändénOuluFIN12:00:00   1813PNYL
1814Tytti SelkäläKemijärviFIN12:00:00   1814PNYL
1815Saija SillanpääKaustisen Pohjan-veikotFIN12:00:00   1815PNYL
1816Pilvi MannerkorpiSqueezyFIN12:00:00   1816PNYL
1817Hanna HoikkalaPrisma ZeppelinFIN12:00:00   1817PNYL
1818Minna MoilanenS-market KaakkuriFIN12:00:00   1818PNYL
1819Anna-Kaisa TuuttilaS-market PattijokiFIN12:00:00   1819PNYL
1820Kati MaunukselaPöyryFIN12:00:00   1820PNYL
1821Anna LeinonenNordeaFIN12:00:00   1821PNYL
1822Essi VisuriLimingan koulutuskeskusFIN12:00:00   1822PNYL
1823Laura SipiläLinja Arkkitehdit OyFIN12:00:00   1823PNYL
1824Pauliina SaukkonenLvi-Palvelu Pitkälä OyFIN12:00:00   1824PNYL
1825Raisa AlataloRaaheFIN12:00:00   1825PNYL
1826Merja TuomaalaOuluFIN12:00:00   1826PNYL
1827Hanna RuotsalainenOuluFIN12:00:00   1827PNYL
1828Jenni PaakkariOuluFIN12:00:00   1828PNYL
1829Johanna HautamäkiYlivieskaFIN12:00:00   1829PNYL
1830Henna MyllyOuluFIN12:00:00   1830PNYL
1831Sanna NiemiTeam Pseudomonas LadiesFIN12:00:00   1831PNYL
1832Satu LaitinenSale KaijonharjuFIN12:00:00   1832PNYL
1833Henriikka TajakkaS-market Tuira, OuluFIN12:00:00   1833PNYL
1834Jaana SalmelaOsnakoditFIN12:00:00   1834PNYL
1835Anu TörmälehtoOuluFIN12:00:00   1835PNYL
1836Hanna PitkänenOuluFIN12:00:00   1836PNYL
1837Despoina KalognomaLondonGRE12:00:00   1837PNYL
1838Salla KorsulainenArctic TriathlonFIN12:00:00   1838PNYL
1839Marjo VesalaTeam Sukset NarikassaFIN12:00:00   1839PNYL
1840Meeri NurmimäkiOuluFIN12:00:00   1840PNYL
1841Henna-Riikka IlmolaOuluFIN12:00:00   1841PNYL
1842Pauliina Rasinkangasteam TiirotFIN12:00:00   1842PNYL
1843Suvi AntilaOuluFIN12:00:00   1843PNYL
1844Kaisa YannopoulosOuluFIN12:00:00   1844PNYL
1845Laura RantalaVuorelaFIN12:00:00   1845PNYL
1846Annukka KeinänenS-market Tuira, OuluFIN12:00:00   1846PNYL
1847Mira MulariOSAO, Kaukovainion yksikkö, liiFIN12:00:00   1847PNYL
1848Aino TakaloOulun III Hansa ApteekkiFIN12:00:00   1848PNYL
1849Katri HautaniemiOuluFIN12:00:00   1849PNYL
1850Veera TikkinenOuluFIN12:00:00   1850PNYL
1851Veera ManterePudasjärven UrheilijatFIN12:00:00   1851PNYL
1852Suvi KallioHelsinkiFIN12:00:00   1852PNYL
1853Katja PiippoKuopioFIN12:00:00   1853PNYL
1854Johanna OjalaKannusFIN12:00:00   1854PNYL
1855Teija LänsipääOuluFIN12:00:00   1855PNYL
1856Nora NurroBeauty CenterFIN12:00:00   1856PNYL
1857Sanna MalinenOriginal Sokos Hotel ArinaFIN12:00:00   1857PNYL
1858Riikka RautiainenSale HerukkaFIN12:00:00   1858PNYL
1859Reetta KeinänenSale KaijonharjuFIN12:00:00   1859PNYL
1860Jenni AhmavuoS-market KaakkuriFIN12:00:00   1860PNYL
1861Laura TyniS-market TyrnäväFIN12:00:00   1861PNYL
1862Milla AlavuotunkiOuluFIN12:00:00   1862PNYL
1863Laura TuuliainenOuluFIN12:00:00   1863PNYL
1864Milla SavilampiOuluFIN12:00:00   1864PNYL
1865Iida VikholmSuomussalmiFIN12:00:00   1865PNYL
1866Emilia KorhonenOuluFIN12:00:00   1866PNYL
1867Riikka FredJärvenpääFIN12:00:00   1867PNYL
1868Anni HalonenNurmesFIN12:00:00   1868PNYL
1869Tuula PalsioOuluFIN12:00:00   1869PNYL
1870Anna-Riina NivalaABC KiiminkiFIN12:00:00   1870PNYL
1871Essi JouhkiSale AlppilaFIN12:00:00   1871PNYL
1872Kaija PitkänenNordeaFIN12:00:00   1872PN40
1873Anniina ValjusLinja Arkkitehdit OyFIN12:00:00   1873PNYL
1874Katariina SiiriläOulun III Hansa ApteekkiFIN12:00:00   1874PNYL
1875Sini SkarpOuluFIN12:00:00   1875PNYL
1876Elina KyllönenOuluFIN12:00:00   1876PNYL
1877Jenni HeikkinenLiminkaFIN12:00:00   1877PNYL
1878Laura PeuraRovaniemiFIN12:00:00   1878PNYL
1879Annamari ParviainenOYS VapariFIN12:00:00   1879PNYL
1880Hanna TorvikoskiOuluFIN12:00:00   1880PNYL
1881Susanna PöysköOuluFIN12:00:00   1881PNYL
1882Marianne KettuOuluFIN12:00:00   1882PNYL
1883Anu LeskeläOuluFIN12:00:00   1883PNYL
1884Sallamari BlombergBeauty CenterFIN12:00:00   1884PNYL
1885Kirsi ÖverstiBeauty CenterFIN12:00:00   1885PNYL
1886Jenni KoivulaABC KiiminkiFIN12:00:00   1886PNYL
1887Sari HolappaPrisma RaksilaFIN12:00:00   1887PNYL
1888Marika Vanha-AhoSale RaksilaFIN12:00:00   1888PNYL
1889Hanna-Elina TervoS-market Tuira, OuluFIN12:00:00   1889PNYL
1890Anne KuusistoRaaheFIN12:00:00   1890PNYL
1891Jasmi KorhonenOuluFIN12:00:00   1891PNYL
1892Mia HautalaMIPTFIN12:00:00   1892PNYL
1893Sofia NilssonHelsinkiSWE12:00:00   1893PNYL
1894Kati PyrröPrisma LinnanmaaFIN12:00:00   1894PNYL
1895Noora KiiskinenPrisma RaaheFIN12:00:00   1895PNYL
1896Tiina HyryOuluFIN12:00:00   1896PNYL
1897Anni MoilanenOuluFIN12:00:00   1897PNYL
1899Pauliina MattilaOuluFIN12:00:00   1899PNYL
1900Saara NiskanenOuluFIN12:00:00   1900PNYL
1901Juliaana LääkköläOuluFIN12:00:00   1901PNYL
1902Elli KosolaOplax OyFIN12:00:00   1902PNYL
1903Henna KemppainenOriginal Sokos Hotel ArinaFIN12:00:00   1903PNYL
1904Sari TauriainenOriginal Sokos Hotel ArinaFIN12:00:00   1904PNYL
1905Aino KotajärviPrisma RaksilaFIN12:00:00   1905PNYL
1906Leena KoponenPrisma RaksilaFIN12:00:00   1906PNYL
1907Maija RautiainenSale MyllyojaFIN12:00:00   1907PNYL
1908Anni LouhimoOulun III Hansa ApteekkiFIN12:00:00   1908PNYL
1909Emmi HaaraojaOulainenFIN12:00:00   1909PNYL
1910Anniina NauskaKempeleFIN12:00:00   1910PNYL
1911Mari BakalaOuluFIN12:00:00   1911PNYL
1912Laura KallatsaRistijärven PyryFIN12:00:00   1912PNYL
1913Vuokko TolonenOuluFIN12:00:00   1913PNYL
1914Hilla OllilaABC Tuira HesburgerFIN12:00:00   1914PNYL
1915Katri NikulainenOriginal Sokos Hotel ArinaFIN12:00:00   1915PNYL
1916Kristiina HäkkiPrisma RaksilaFIN12:00:00   1916PNYL
1917Taneli SihvonenSale MaikkulaFIN12:00:00   1917PNYL
1918Marja NurkkalaSale MäntyläFIN12:00:00   1918PNYL
1919Anu Kivistö-RahnastoWSPFIN12:00:00   1919PNYL
1920Tiia HuhtakangasOuluFIN12:00:00   1920PNYL
1921Eeva-Leena PikkuahoMuhos S-marketFIN12:00:00   1921PNYL
1922Paula LukkariOuluFIN12:00:00   1922PNYL
1923Nadege CagnierRamsau am Dachstein (Austria)AUT12:00:00   1923PNYL
1924Kaisla HulkkoRovaniemiFIN12:00:00   1924PNYL
1925Saara MustakangasKuopioFIN12:00:00   1925PNYL
1926Elina HalonenOuluFIN12:00:00   1926PNYL
1927Milka EkstrandOuluFIN12:00:00   1927PNYL
1928Minna UusimäkiOuluFIN12:00:00   1928PNYL
1929Aino HonkanenLapinlahtiFIN12:00:00   1929PNYL
1930Inka KeränenABC Tuira HesburgerFIN12:00:00   1930PNYL
1931Säde MäkeläPrisma LinnanmaaFIN12:00:00   1931PNYL
1932Silja HeikkinenPrisma RaksilaFIN12:00:00   1932PNYL
1933Emilia MustolaSale AlppilaFIN12:00:00   1933PNYL
1934Anna BruunSale MyllyojaFIN12:00:00   1934PNYL
1935Jenni HankkilaSale RaksilaFIN12:00:00   1935PNYL
1936Päivi KaikkonenS-market KaakkuriFIN12:00:00   1936PNYL
1937Jasmi TörmäOuluFIN12:00:00   1937PNYL
1938Nelly IsopahkalaOuluFIN12:00:00   1938PNYL
1939Veera RuuskanenOuluFIN12:00:00   1939PNYL
1940Iida PusaJyväskyläFIN12:00:00   1940PNYL
1941Venla TallgrenOuluFIN12:00:00   1941PNYL
1942Melina HalvariABC Tuira HesburgerFIN12:00:00   1942PN22
1943Henna NiskanenHesburger KastelliFIN12:00:00   1943PN22
1944Sanna AnttilaS-market KaakkuriFIN12:00:00   1944PN22
1945Martta HuttunenS-market KaakkuriFIN12:00:00   1945PN22
1946Mirka SarajärviS-market KaakkuriFIN12:00:00   1946PN22
1947Susanna KuoppamaaOuluFIN12:00:00   1947PN22
1948Anniina SalomäkiOuluFIN12:00:00   1948PN22
1949Johanna RaappanaSuomussalmen RastiFIN12:00:00   1949PN22
1950Minna SiponenOuluFIN12:00:00   1950PN22
1951Leena RyhänenOuluFIN12:00:00   1951PN22
1952Sandy HermezOuluFIN12:00:00   1952PN22
1953Erica LoukusaRogers, MNUSA12:00:00   1953PN22
1954Eveliina PirkolaOuluFIN12:00:00   1954PN22
1955Maija Haj HussainOuluFIN12:00:00   1955PN22
1956Noora VälimäkiTurun yliopistoFIN12:00:00   1956PN22
1957Salla AlilaOuluFIN12:00:00   1957PN22
1958Nina LehosmaaPrisma KemiFIN12:00:00   1958PN22
1959Niina HamariPrisma RaksilaFIN12:00:00   1959PN22
1960Riikka NurmelaSale AlppilaFIN12:00:00   1960PN22
1961Roosa HaipusSale KuivasrantaFIN12:00:00   1961PN22
1962Aino HyryS-market KaakkuriFIN12:00:00   1962PN22
1963Ronja NikulaS-market Tuira, OuluFIN12:00:00   1963PN22
1964Eeva-Leena ErolaOuluFIN12:00:00   1964PN22
1965Veera TolonenOuluFIN12:00:00   1965PN22
1966Ella ReinikainenKiuruveden UrheilijatFIN12:00:00   1966PN22
1967Tuuli JuntunenSuomussalmen RastiFIN12:00:00   1967PN22
1968Kaija YrjänäRuukkiFIN12:00:00   1968PN22
1969Venla KallinenOuluFIN12:00:00   1969PN22
1970Josefiina Tiiroteam TiirotFIN12:00:00   1970PN22
1971Alma KeränenABC Tuira HesburgerFIN12:00:00   1971PN22
1972Laura PalosaariPrisma LinnanmaaFIN12:00:00   1972PN22
1973Emilia AholaPrisma RaksilaFIN12:00:00   1973PN22
1974Kristiina KarjalainenSale RaksilaFIN12:00:00   1974PN22
1975Saara ViljamaaSale RaksilaFIN12:00:00   1975PN22
1976Anilla SaariTuposFIN12:00:00   1976PN22
1977Hanna-Kaisa KyllönenKuhmoFIN12:00:00   1977PN22
1978Janette HaatajaS-market KaakkuriFIN12:00:00   1978PN22
1979Suvi SauvolaS-market KaakkuriFIN12:00:00   1979PN22
1980Janika JunttilaOuluFIN12:00:00   1980PN22
1981Karoliina LaurilaTyrnäväFIN12:00:00   1981PN22
1982Satu HintsalaOulunsaloFIN12:00:00   1982PN22
1983Johanna SavelaLiminkaFIN12:00:00   1983PN22
1984Jenni KeränenOulun PyrintöFIN12:00:00   1984PN22
1985Nelli RissanenPaavolaFIN12:00:00   1985PN22
1986Henna LainePuttaan TehotiimiFIN12:00:00   1986PN22
1987Veera SalminenPuttaan TehotiimiFIN12:00:00   1987PN22
1988Henna KeränenPattijokiFIN12:00:00   1988PN22
1989Linnea OhtamaaTaivalkoskiFIN12:00:00   1989PN22
1990Henry JämsäKempeleen MaratonklubiFIN12:00:00   1990PM65
1991Susanna AntilaOuluFIN12:00:00   1991PNYL
1992Safak TezcanTo-CarFIN12:00:00   1992PM40
1993Tapio YliniemiOuluFIN12:00:00   1993PM55
1994Kari HeljasvaaraelfGroup KyberturvallisuuspalveFIN12:00:00   1994PM50
1995Vesa SavolainenConsti-TalotekniikkaFIN12:00:00   1995PM50
1996Pekka SarkkinenOuluFIN12:00:00   1996PM60
1997Aira PiekkariKempeleFIN12:00:00   1997PN55
1998Vesa-Pekka HenrikssonOuluFIN12:00:00   1998PMYL
1999Simo LehtikangasOuluFIN12:00:00   1999PMYL
2000Matti TarkiainenOuluFIN12:00:00   2000PM45
2001Asko KreiviONMKY/JulmasetFIN12:00:00   2001PM65
Kaikki Seuraavat 1000 >

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English