Lähtöaika | 6,10 km |
14,4 km |
20,87 km |
21,1 km |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Marja-Riitta Ojala | Simo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:33 (2) | 57:20 (1) | 1:23:12 (1) | 1:23:55 (1) | |||
Veera Mantere | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:31 (1) | 58:11 (2) | 1:24:38 (2) | ||||
Sofia Nilsson | Helsinki | SWE | 12:00:00 | 24:54 (3) | 1:00:24 (3) | 1:28:09 (3) | 1:28:48 (2) | |||
Elina Halonen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:43 (4) | 1:03:18 (5) | 1:31:39 (4) | 1:32:04 (3) | |||
Henna Vanhanen | Pudasjärven urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:02:59 (4) | 1:31:59 (5) | 1:32:47 (4) | ||||
Karoliina Kellola | Raahe | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:29 (5) | 1:04:55 (6) | 1:34:33 (6) | 1:35:15 (5) | |||
Mari Päkkilä | Hemascon Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:51 (6) | 1:08:31 (7) | 1:39:45 (7) | 1:40:30 (6) | |||
Susanna Pöyskö | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:13 (7) | 1:09:29 (8) | 1:41:48 (8) | 1:42:31 (7) | |||
Pilvi Mannerkorpi | Squeezy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:15 (8) | 1:09:51 (9) | 1:43:23 (9) | 1:44:10 (8) | |||
Susanna Antila | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:07 (11) | 1:11:19 (10) | 1:43:59 (10) | 1:44:35 (9) | |||
Jenni Laakso | Heukiputaan Heitto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:23 (13) | 1:11:24 (12) | 1:44:06 (11) | 1:44:51 (10) | |||
Heini Joensuu-Manninen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:44 (22) | 1:12:22 (14) | 1:44:23 (12) | 1:44:52 (11) | |||
Niina Oksa | Karentia kodit | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:28 (18) | 1:12:01 (13) | 1:44:56 (13) | 1:45:42 (12) | |||
Saila Laine | Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:13 (25) | 1:12:36 (15) | 1:45:12 (14) | 1:45:53 (13) | |||
Milla Savilampi | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:55 (9) | 1:11:20 (11) | 1:45:23 (15) | 1:46:17 (14) | |||
Maiju Poutiainen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:28 (26) | 1:13:50 (22) | 1:46:08 (16) | 1:46:43 (15) | |||
Liisa Marjeta | Levottomat jalat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:29 (19) | 1:12:55 (17) | 1:46:26 (17) | 1:47:08 (16) | |||
Maj-Lis Sörmlund | Haparanda | SWE | 12:00:00 | 30:38 (20) | 1:13:34 (21) | 1:46:56 (18) | 1:47:36 (18) | |||
Lotta Saarela | S-market Kaukovainio | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:12:54 (16) | 1:47:07 (19) | 1:47:50 (19) | ||||
Henna Kemppainen | Original Sokos Hotel Arina | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:53 (47) | 1:17:05 (35) | 1:47:20 (20) | 1:47:30 (17) | |||
Minna Uusimäki | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:45 (23) | 1:12:55 (18) | 1:47:22 (21) | 1:48:03 (20) | |||
Marjo Vesala | Team Sukset Narikassa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:00 (10) | 1:13:26 (20) | 1:47:31 (22) | 1:48:18 (21) | |||
Katariina Tölli | Tyrnävä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:23 (14) | 1:13:23 (19) | 1:47:53 (23) | 1:48:36 (22) | |||
Elina Martimo | Kemi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:38 (36) | 1:15:45 (29) | 1:48:41 (24) | 1:49:20 (23) | |||
Salla Korsulainen | Arctic Triathlon | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:24 (32) | 1:16:02 (32) | 1:49:07 (25) | 1:49:42 (24) | |||
Terhi Säippä | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:10 (24) | 1:15:05 (24) | 1:49:19 (26) | 1:49:57 (26) | |||
Anni Louhimo | Oulun III Hansa Apteekki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:26 (16) | 1:14:18 (23) | 1:49:37 (27) | 1:50:23 (28) | |||
Kaisa Taimisto | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:18 (30) | 1:15:54 (31) | 1:49:39 (28) | 1:50:11 (27) | |||
Teija Länsipää | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:25 (33) | 1:15:54 (30) | 1:49:48 (29) | ||||
Marja Nurkkala | Sale Mäntylä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:38 (43) | 1:17:34 (37) | 1:50:01 (30) | 1:49:50 (25) | |||
Anne Kivioja | Tyrnävä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:24 (15) | 1:15:13 (25) | 1:50:05 (31) | 1:50:51 (29) | |||
Katariina Siirilä | Oulun III Hansa Apteekki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:28 (17) | 1:15:14 (26) | 1:50:10 (32) | 1:50:54 (30) | |||
Aino-Riitta Juntunen | Kempele | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:41 (21) | 1:15:28 (28) | 1:50:33 (33) | 1:51:16 (31) | |||
Anna Visuri | Sokos Herkku Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:33 (35) | 1:16:23 (33) | 1:50:38 (34) | 1:51:27 (32) | |||
Raisa Alatalo | Raahe | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:24 (48) | 1:18:41 (44) | 1:51:05 (35) | 1:51:34 (33) | |||
Sanna Timonen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:35 (42) | 1:18:15 (39) | 1:53:13 (36) | 1:53:35 (34) | |||
Marianne Kettu | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:26 (34) | 1:17:33 (36) | 1:53:19 (37) | 1:53:57 (36) | |||
Mari Bakala | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:56 (54) | 1:19:31 (47) | 1:53:34 (38) | 1:53:48 (35) | |||
Hanna Luukkonen | Talenom | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:06 (39) | 1:18:34 (40) | 1:53:42 (39) | 1:54:23 (38) | |||
Ulla Rauhanummi | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:41 (53) | 1:19:11 (45) | 1:53:48 (40) | 1:54:04 (37) | |||
Kaisa Yannopoulos | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:47 (27) | 1:16:51 (34) | 1:53:50 (41) | 1:54:36 (39) | |||
Veera Huotari | Kuljetus Ylivirta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:49 (38) | 1:18:35 (41) | 1:54:27 (42) | ||||
Veera Tikkinen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:09 (28) | 1:18:11 (38) | 1:54:31 (43) | ||||
Tiina Pesonen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:44 (45) | 1:19:11 (46) | 1:54:35 (44) | 1:55:07 (41) | |||
Henna Viitala | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:57 (56) | 1:20:20 (53) | 1:54:55 (45) | 1:55:03 (40) | |||
Mira Mulari | OSAO, Kaukovainion yksikkö, lii | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:24 (31) | 1:18:40 (42) | 1:54:58 (46) | 1:55:51 (44) | |||
Miia Aitto-Oja | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:22 (12) | 1:15:26 (27) | 1:55:05 (47) | 1:56:01 (45) | |||
Saara Suorsa | Muhos | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:26 (68) | 1:21:21 (60) | 1:55:24 (48) | 1:55:34 (42) | |||
Maarit Vimpari | Tyrnävä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:29 (49) | 1:19:43 (48) | 1:55:38 (49) | ||||
Kaisa Vähäkuopus | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:59 (57) | 1:20:26 (55) | 1:55:40 (50) | 1:55:51 (43) | |||
Anu Kivistö-Rahnasto | WSP | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:30 (41) | 1:20:00 (50) | 1:55:43 (51) | 1:56:20 (48) | |||
Henna Seppänen | Kajaani | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:34 (51) | 1:19:44 (49) | 1:55:52 (52) | 1:56:09 (46) | |||
Henna Mylly | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:41 (87) | 1:24:19 (77) | 1:55:55 (53) | 1:56:14 (47) | |||
Pia Peteri | OYS Vapari | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:45 (46) | 1:20:05 (51) | 1:56:17 (54) | 1:56:53 (49) | |||
Saija Sillanpää | Kaustisen Pohjan-veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:02 (59) | 1:20:17 (52) | 1:56:48 (55) | 1:56:57 (50) | |||
Hanna Hangasmaa | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:56 (55) | 1:21:19 (56) | 1:57:19 (56) | 1:57:54 (53) | |||
Laura Peura | Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:03 (80) | 1:22:51 (68) | 1:57:23 (57) | 1:57:35 (51) | |||
Veera Ruuskanen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:03 (79) | 1:22:51 (68) | 1:57:23 (58) | 1:57:35 (51) | |||
Anniina Pitkälä | Lvi-Palvelu Pitkälä Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:19 (61) | 1:22:13 (63) | 1:57:42 (59) | 1:58:01 (54) | |||
Anna Leinonen | Nordea | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:12 (29) | 1:18:40 (43) | 1:57:53 (60) | 1:58:44 (56) | |||
Ilona Mikkola | Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:28 (40) | 1:20:23 (54) | 1:58:19 (61) | 1:58:54 (58) | |||
Salla Heikkinen | OYS Vapari | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:00 (58) | 1:21:22 (61) | 1:58:24 (62) | 1:58:51 (57) | |||
Anna-Kaisa Karppinen | Muhos | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:26 (69) | 1:21:20 (58) | 1:58:40 (63) | 1:59:07 (59) | |||
Katri Hautaniemi | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:31 (50) | 1:21:20 (57) | 1:58:41 (64) | 1:58:41 (55) | |||
Hanna Ruotsalainen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:24 (64) | 1:22:18 (64) | 1:58:47 (65) | 1:59:12 (60) | |||
Suvi Antila | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:38 (44) | 1:21:20 (58) | 1:58:56 (66) | 1:59:38 (61) | |||
Suvi Pitkälä | Lvi-Palvelu Pitkälä Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:25 (65) | 1:23:17 (73) | 2:00:07 (67) | 2:00:20 (62) | |||
Anne Impiö | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:26 (66) | 1:23:08 (71) | 2:00:13 (68) | 2:00:54 (67) | |||
Saara Niskanen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:30 (71) | 1:22:50 (67) | 2:00:13 (68) | 2:00:28 (63) | |||
Rea Karanta | Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:41 (75) | 1:22:44 (65) | 2:00:22 (70) | 2:00:39 (65) | |||
Despoina Kalognoma | London | GRE | 12:00:00 | 35:48 (76) | 1:23:41 (75) | 2:00:32 (71) | 2:00:45 (66) | |||
Kirsi Översti | Beauty Center | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:11 (105) | 1:25:30 (85) | 2:00:38 (72) | 2:00:37 (64) | |||
Marjut Laukkanen | KemTu Triathlon | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:28 (70) | 1:23:11 (72) | 2:00:51 (73) | 2:01:08 (68) | |||
Aino Takalo | Oulun III Hansa Apteekki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:11 (82) | 1:25:10 (81) | 2:01:26 (74) | 2:01:39 (69) | |||
Kaisa-Annika Lehto | Lehon kenneli | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:32 (72) | 1:23:24 (74) | 2:02:16 (75) | 2:03:05 (72) | |||
Essi Visuri | Limingan koulutuskeskus | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:53 (91) | 1:25:16 (83) | 2:02:42 (76) | 2:02:50 (70) | |||
Jasmi Korhonen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:21 (83) | 1:24:38 (78) | 2:02:51 (77) | 2:03:08 (73) | |||
Taneli Sihvonen | Sale Maikkula | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:59 (116) | 1:29:22 (102) | 2:03:05 (78) | 2:02:57 (71) | |||
Mervi Seppänen | Suomusalmi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:10 (60) | 1:24:09 (76) | 2:03:16 (79) | 2:04:11 (75) | |||
Johanna Hyttinen | Kemi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:21 (63) | 1:22:58 (70) | 2:03:20 (80) | 2:03:47 (74) | |||
Nelly Isopahkala | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:44 (37) | 1:21:54 (62) | 2:03:51 (81) | 2:04:31 (76) | |||
Pauliina Rasinkangas | team Tiirot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:37 (52) | 1:24:49 (79) | 2:03:57 (82) | 2:04:36 (77) | |||
Tiia Huhtakangas | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:58 (93) | 1:25:10 (82) | 2:04:06 (83) | ||||
Katja Piippo | Kuopio | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:43 (99) | 1:26:16 (87) | 2:04:11 (84) | 2:04:37 (78) | |||
Pauliina Mattila | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:20 (62) | 1:22:49 (66) | 2:04:13 (85) | 2:04:40 (79) | |||
Nanna Riikkula | Keminmaa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:49 (77) | 1:24:50 (80) | 2:04:31 (86) | 2:04:54 (81) | |||
Marjo Niskakangas | Rise | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:37 (74) | 1:25:24 (84) | 2:04:46 (87) | 2:05:35 (83) | |||
Milka Ekstrand | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:59 (115) | 1:27:32 (93) | 2:04:55 (88) | 2:04:50 (80) | |||
Sanna Malinen | Original Sokos Hotel Arina | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:49 (101) | 1:27:36 (94) | 2:05:21 (89) | 2:05:34 (82) | |||
Anne Kuusisto | Raahe | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:27 (106) | 1:28:35 (97) | 2:06:29 (90) | 2:06:35 (84) | |||
Anniina Kotila | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:54 (110) | 1:30:05 (108) | 2:06:55 (91) | 2:07:09 (85) | |||
Jenni Korsman | KemTu Triathlon | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:06 (103) | 1:27:19 (91) | 2:07:06 (92) | 2:07:31 (87) | |||
Ulla Autio | Muotoilutoimisto coDu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:29 (107) | 1:27:08 (89) | 2:07:23 (93) | 2:07:35 (88) | |||
Pauliina Saukkonen | Lvi-Palvelu Pitkälä Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:47 (108) | 1:28:50 (98) | 2:07:26 (94) | 2:07:25 (86) | |||
Laura Makkonen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:40 (98) | 1:29:00 (100) | 2:07:46 (95) | 2:08:01 (89) | |||
Vuokko Tolonen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:07 (104) | 1:27:06 (88) | 2:08:16 (96) | 2:08:25 (90) | |||
Katja Saari | Utajärven Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 40:06 (129) | 1:31:25 (118) | 2:08:35 (97) | 2:08:34 (91) | |||
Päivi Litendahl | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:37 (73) | 1:26:07 (86) | 2:08:56 (98) | 2:09:20 (92) | |||
Kirsi Harri | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:00 (117) | 1:30:15 (110) | 2:09:21 (99) | 2:09:41 (93) | |||
Hanna Torvikoski | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:28 (85) | 1:27:11 (90) | 2:10:06 (100) | 2:10:43 (96) | |||
Tiina Tuomela | Oulunsalo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:49 (102) | 1:29:39 (106) | 2:10:21 (101) | 2:10:39 (94) | |||
Nora Nurro | Beauty Center | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:56 (92) | 1:29:16 (101) | 2:10:24 (102) | 2:10:44 (97) | |||
Henna-Riitta Huotari | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:56 (111) | 1:30:33 (111) | 2:10:30 (103) | 2:10:50 (99) | |||
Tiina Arvio | Nokia | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:31 (125) | 1:31:24 (117) | 2:10:31 (104) | 2:10:43 (95) | |||
Anniina Nauska | Kempele | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:00 (94) | 1:29:53 (107) | 2:10:36 (105) | 2:11:21 (100) | |||
Pauliina Huovinen | Kempele | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:48 (109) | 1:30:43 (113) | 2:10:55 (106) | 2:10:50 (98) | |||
Sari Tauriainen | Original Sokos Hotel Arina | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:48 (100) | 1:29:32 (105) | 2:11:03 (107) | 2:11:29 (102) | |||
Maria Erkkilä | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:03 (81) | 1:27:43 (95) | 2:11:05 (108) | 2:11:47 (104) | |||
Minna Sääskilahti | Osnakodit | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:03 (78) | 1:27:25 (92) | 2:11:10 (109) | 2:11:35 (103) | |||
Heljä Vanhala-Räisänen | Tyrnävä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 40:46 (138) | 1:31:29 (119) | 2:11:11 (110) | 2:11:22 (101) | |||
Suvi Vänskä | Helsinki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:02 (120) | 1:31:02 (115) | 2:11:48 (111) | 2:12:02 (105) | |||
Laura Tuhkanen | Tutoris Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:08 (123) | 1:31:22 (116) | 2:12:21 (112) | 2:12:37 (107) | |||
Susanna Kaakinen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 40:36 (133) | 1:35:04 (136) | 2:12:22 (113) | 2:12:26 (106) | |||
Merja Tuomaala | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:02 (119) | 1:32:19 (126) | 2:12:27 (114) | 2:12:47 (108) | |||
Anna Kujanperä | WSP | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:49 (89) | 1:29:25 (104) | 2:12:32 (115) | 2:12:58 (109) | |||
Terhi Leiviskä | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:50 (90) | 1:29:25 (103) | 2:12:33 (116) | 2:13:00 (110) | |||
Nadege Cagnier | Ramsau am Dachstein (Austria) | AUT | 12:00:00 | 36:48 (88) | 1:30:08 (109) | 2:12:58 (117) | 2:13:43 (115) | |||
Johanna Hautamäki | Ylivieska | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:37 (126) | 1:32:14 (123) | 2:13:03 (118) | 2:13:13 (111) | |||
Essi Jouhki | Sale Alppila | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:00 (118) | 1:31:01 (114) | 2:13:11 (119) | 2:13:23 (112) | |||
Elina Kyllönen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:02 (120) | 1:32:10 (122) | 2:13:13 (120) | 2:13:30 (113) | |||
Katri Nikulainen | Original Sokos Hotel Arina | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:22 (84) | 1:28:35 (96) | 2:13:15 (121) | 2:13:38 (114) | |||
Irmeli Hannula | Liminka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 41:33 (147) | 1:34:06 (132) | 2:14:03 (122) | 2:13:51 (116) | |||
Helena Liimatainen | Tyrnävä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 40:34 (132) | 1:34:04 (131) | 2:14:12 (123) | 2:14:20 (117) | |||
Merja Karinkanta | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 40:22 (131) | 1:34:11 (133) | 2:14:16 (124) | 2:14:45 (121) | |||
Susanna Kiviniemi | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:57 (112) | 1:31:33 (120) | 2:14:19 (125) | 2:14:35 (119) | |||
Kati Maunuksela | Pöyry | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:57 (113) | 1:32:16 (124) | 2:14:43 (126) | 2:14:41 (120) | |||
Sanna Niemi | Team Pseudomonas Ladies | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:20 (95) | 1:30:38 (112) | 2:14:43 (127) | 2:15:27 (123) | |||
Paula Lukkari | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 41:25 (146) | 1:33:43 (130) | 2:14:50 (128) | 2:14:30 (118) | |||
Anu Moilanen | Sale Etelätulli | FIN | 12:00:00 | 40:09 (130) | 1:32:42 (128) | 2:15:11 (129) | 2:15:20 (122) | |||
Maarit Kumpulainen | Tornio | FIN | 12:00:00 | 41:06 (141) | 1:34:22 (134) | 2:15:35 (130) | 2:15:50 (124) | |||
Elli Kosola | Oplax Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:02 (120) | 1:32:03 (121) | 2:15:56 (131) | 2:16:32 (126) | |||
Katariina Häikiö | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 41:23 (144) | 1:35:51 (139) | 2:16:02 (132) | 2:15:59 (125) | |||
Tuula Palsio | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:39 (97) | 1:32:46 (129) | 2:17:09 (133) | 2:17:39 (128) | |||
Anna-Kaisa Saukko | Sale Maikkula | FIN | 12:00:00 | 41:24 (145) | 1:35:50 (138) | 2:17:23 (134) | 2:17:29 (127) | |||
Titta Mulari | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 40:44 (137) | 1:35:21 (137) | 2:17:27 (135) | 2:17:44 (129) | |||
Anni Vahteri | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:27 (124) | 1:32:32 (127) | 2:17:55 (136) | 2:18:22 (131) | |||
Anne Möttönen | Kempele | FIN | 12:00:00 | 40:40 (135) | 1:40:57 (160) | 2:18:06 (137) | 2:18:00 (130) | |||
Katja Suomi | Fitsal/Tupos | FIN | 12:00:00 | 42:16 (150) | 1:36:13 (140) | 2:18:27 (138) | 2:18:25 (132) | |||
Säde Mäkelä | Prisma Linnanmaa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:57 (114) | 1:32:17 (125) | 2:18:45 (139) | 2:18:46 (133) | |||
Tiina Suronen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:12 (159) | 1:37:15 (143) | 2:19:16 (140) | 2:19:03 (134) | |||
Hanna Pitkänen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:29 (96) | 1:28:58 (99) | 2:19:32 (141) | 2:20:03 (135) | |||
Paula Pivelin | Kuivaniemen Yritys | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:01 (154) | 1:37:05 (142) | 2:20:15 (142) | 2:20:21 (137) | |||
Tytti Selkälä | Kemijärvi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 45:43 (185) | 1:42:14 (172) | 2:20:23 (143) | 2:20:13 (136) | |||
Jaana Salmela | Osnakodit | FIN | 12:00:00 | 40:53 (139) | 1:36:45 (141) | 2:21:00 (144) | 2:21:12 (138) | |||
Terhi Öljymäki | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 42:47 (152) | 1:37:46 (146) | 2:21:16 (145) | 2:21:12 (139) | |||
Emmi Haaraoja | Oulainen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 42:15 (149) | 1:38:25 (148) | 2:21:39 (146) | 2:21:41 (140) | |||
Laura Rantala | Vuorela | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:03 (155) | 1:38:26 (149) | 2:22:12 (147) | 2:22:15 (141) | |||
Hanna Koivula | OneClinic Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 41:45 (148) | 1:37:40 (144) | 2:22:13 (148) | 2:22:20 (142) | |||
Hannele Oiva | Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:34 (86) | 1:34:35 (135) | 2:22:39 (149) | 2:23:21 (144) | |||
Sari Määttä | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 42:47 (152) | 1:37:44 (145) | 2:23:30 (150) | 2:23:37 (145) | |||
Jenny Rankka | Linja Arkkitehdit Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:30 (161) | 1:40:23 (157) | 2:23:33 (151) | 2:23:11 (143) | |||
Jasmi Törmä | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:04 (156) | 1:40:41 (158) | 2:23:46 (152) | 2:23:47 (146) | |||
Anu Leskelä | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:56 (171) | 1:40:59 (161) | 2:23:50 (153) | 2:23:49 (147) | |||
Jenni Heikkinen | Liminka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:56 (172) | 1:40:59 (161) | 2:23:50 (154) | 2:23:50 (148) | |||
Leena Mämmi-Laukka | OUK Marathon Club | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:37 (167) | 1:40:44 (159) | 2:24:14 (155) | 2:24:32 (150) | |||
Satu Vesala | Jääli | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:07 (157) | 1:38:43 (153) | 2:24:22 (156) | 2:24:18 (149) | |||
Mia Hautala | MIPT | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:26 (160) | 1:39:47 (156) | 2:24:39 (157) | 2:24:42 (151) | |||
Satu Laitinen | Sale Kaijonharju | FIN | 12:00:00 | 40:54 (140) | 1:37:53 (147) | 2:24:44 (158) | 2:25:03 (152) | |||
Anita Heikkilä | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:35 (163) | 1:41:07 (165) | 2:26:03 (159) | ||||
Laura Kallatsa | Ristijärven Pyry | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:50 (127) | 1:38:43 (152) | 2:26:28 (160) | 2:26:49 (155) | |||
Minna Kehusmaa | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:40 (169) | 1:41:26 (166) | 2:26:34 (161) | 2:26:30 (153) | |||
Milla Sevander | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 40:03 (128) | 1:38:30 (150) | 2:26:40 (162) | 2:27:19 (157) | |||
Saara Mustakangas | Kuopio | FIN | 12:00:00 | 45:12 (181) | 1:43:50 (175) | 2:26:58 (163) | 2:26:44 (154) | |||
Eeva Huovinen | Kuopio | FIN | 12:00:00 | 44:12 (179) | 1:41:04 (164) | 2:27:06 (164) | ||||
Greta Törmänen | Porvoo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 46:03 (188) | 1:44:21 (176) | 2:27:11 (165) | 2:27:14 (156) | |||
Heidi Kivelä | Sale Myllyoja | FIN | 12:00:00 | 44:02 (176) | 1:42:32 (173) | 2:27:18 (166) | 2:27:26 (158) | |||
Tarja Al-Rubaye | Bodaavat Mimmit Ylikiiminki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 41:20 (143) | 1:39:35 (155) | 2:27:55 (167) | 2:28:27 (160) | |||
Eija Räihä | Bodaavat Mimmit Ylikiiminki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 41:19 (142) | 1:39:35 (154) | 2:27:56 (168) | 2:28:28 (161) | |||
Sini Skarp | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:35 (164) | 1:41:59 (169) | 2:28:13 (169) | 2:28:19 (159) | |||
Maija Rautiainen | Sale Myllyoja | FIN | 12:00:00 | 44:02 (175) | 1:44:26 (177) | 2:28:48 (170) | 2:28:38 (162) | |||
Iida Pusa | Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:35 (164) | 1:42:00 (170) | 2:29:43 (171) | 2:29:59 (163) | |||
Jenni Ahmavuo | S-market Kaakkuri | FIN | 12:00:00 | 42:45 (151) | 1:41:33 (167) | 2:30:03 (172) | 2:30:16 (164) | |||
Hanna Hoikkala | Prisma Zeppelin | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:31 (162) | 1:41:57 (168) | 2:30:44 (173) | 2:30:47 (165) | |||
Sointu Paakkonen | Laukaa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:35 (164) | 1:42:01 (171) | 2:31:34 (174) | 2:31:35 (166) | |||
Suvi Kallio | Helsinki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 40:36 (134) | 1:38:39 (151) | 2:31:46 (175) | 2:32:03 (167) | |||
Anu Leppänen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 44:33 (180) | 1:44:51 (180) | 2:32:50 (176) | 2:32:54 (168) | |||
Maria Vääräniemi | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:26 (67) | 1:43:05 (174) | 2:32:58 (177) | 2:33:42 (169) | |||
Tiina Lehtomäki | Liminka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 44:11 (178) | 1:44:46 (179) | 2:34:26 (178) | 2:34:25 (171) | |||
Leena Koponen | Prisma Raksila | FIN | 12:00:00 | 47:29 (204) | 1:48:53 (188) | 2:34:37 (179) | 2:34:21 (170) | |||
Sari Alatalo | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:52 (170) | 1:46:02 (182) | 2:35:26 (180) | 2:35:30 (172) | |||
Venla Tallgren | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:58 (173) | 1:44:32 (178) | 2:36:37 (181) | 2:36:54 (173) | |||
Hanna Mustajärvi | Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 46:31 (192) | 1:52:22 (198) | 2:37:31 (182) | 2:37:37 (174) | |||
Johanna Pelkonen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 47:48 (205) | 1:51:00 (193) | 2:37:40 (183) | 2:37:40 (175) | |||
Elina Romppainen | KiKakerho | FIN | 12:00:00 | 45:41 (183) | 1:47:33 (184) | 2:37:43 (184) | 2:38:09 (176) | |||
Johanna Keränen | KiKakerho | FIN | 12:00:00 | 45:42 (184) | 1:47:33 (184) | 2:37:43 (185) | 2:38:10 (177) | |||
Kirsti Leinonen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 40:41 (136) | 1:41:02 (163) | 2:38:47 (186) | 2:39:03 (178) | |||
Riikka Rautiainen | Sale Herukka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 46:37 (194) | 1:49:12 (190) | 2:39:28 (187) | 2:39:24 (179) | |||
Elisa Tuomisto | Original Sokos Hotel Arina | FIN | 12:00:00 | 47:22 (199) | 1:50:41 (191) | 2:39:45 (188) | 2:39:55 (180) | |||
Jenni Koivula | ABC Kiiminki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 47:25 (200) | 1:52:37 (199) | 2:40:55 (189) | 2:41:02 (182) | |||
Venla Vuorijoki | Beauty Center | FIN | 12:00:00 | 46:19 (191) | 1:51:17 (195) | 2:41:01 (190) | 2:40:54 (181) | |||
Anni Halonen | Nurmes | FIN | 12:00:00 | 45:44 (186) | 1:47:33 (184) | 2:41:40 (191) | 2:41:21 (183) | |||
Anne-Maria Piispanen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:10 (158) | 1:47:19 (183) | 2:41:50 (192) | 2:42:34 (184) | |||
Anna Bruun | Sale Myllyoja | FIN | 12:00:00 | 44:00 (174) | 1:45:07 (181) | 2:43:19 (193) | 2:43:36 (185) | |||
Minna Sirviö | Prisma Limingantulli | FIN | 12:00:00 | 46:17 (189) | 1:51:54 (196) | 2:44:22 (194) | 2:44:36 (189) | |||
Laura Haarahiltunen | Sokos Herkku Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 46:18 (190) | 1:51:55 (197) | 2:44:22 (195) | 2:44:36 (188) | |||
Hanna-Elina Tervo | S-market Tuira, Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 45:24 (182) | 1:50:57 (192) | 2:44:31 (196) | 2:44:31 (186) | |||
Henna Paajala | Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 44:08 (177) | 1:49:03 (189) | 2:44:31 (197) | 2:44:34 (187) | |||
Laura Sipilä | Linja Arkkitehdit Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:38 (168) | 1:47:37 (187) | 2:44:44 (198) | 2:45:06 (191) | |||
Anna-Kaisa Tuuttila | S-market Pattijoki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 51:37 (213) | 1:56:22 (205) | 2:44:48 (199) | 2:44:42 (190) | |||
Johanna Kutuniva | Nivala | FIN | 12:00:00 | 46:01 (187) | 1:51:08 (194) | 2:45:29 (200) | 2:45:47 (192) | |||
Aino Honkanen | Lapinlahti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 51:17 (212) | 1:57:11 (206) | 2:46:10 (201) | 2:45:55 (193) | |||
Hilla Ollila | ABC Tuira Hesburger | FIN | 12:00:00 | 46:36 (193) | 1:55:06 (201) | 2:46:49 (202) | 2:46:31 (194) | |||
Inka Keränen | ABC Tuira Hesburger | FIN | 12:00:00 | 46:37 (195) | 1:55:05 (200) | 2:47:45 (203) | 2:47:32 (195) | |||
Laura Luoto | Tyrnävä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 50:25 (210) | 1:58:46 (209) | 2:49:24 (204) | 2:49:14 (196) | |||
Riitta-Liisa Niinimaa | ABC Kiiminki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 47:25 (201) | 1:55:57 (202) | 2:51:05 (205) | 2:51:01 (197) | |||
Johanna Puhakka | ABC Kiiminki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 47:25 (201) | 1:55:57 (203) | 2:52:35 (206) | 2:52:44 (198) | |||
Sallamari Blomberg | Beauty Center | FIN | 12:00:00 | 52:05 (215) | 1:58:29 (208) | 2:53:02 (207) | 2:53:37 (200) | |||
Jaana Kaikkonen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 46:39 (196) | 1:56:06 (204) | 2:53:17 (208) | 2:53:25 (199) | |||
Emilia Koskelo | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 52:00 (214) | 1:58:28 (207) | 2:54:20 (209) | 2:54:40 (201) | |||
Taija Pitkänen | Sokos oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 53:11 (216) | 2:01:26 (214) | 2:54:37 (210) | 2:54:57 (202) | |||
Mira Pätsi | Prisma Raksila | FIN | 12:00:00 | 48:53 (207) | 1:58:49 (211) | 2:55:25 (211) | 2:55:04 (203) | |||
Maria Keskitalo | Prisma Raksila | FIN | 12:00:00 | 48:52 (206) | 1:58:49 (210) | 2:55:28 (212) | 2:55:19 (204) | |||
Päivi Kaikkonen | S-market Kaakkuri | FIN | 12:00:00 | 49:50 (208) | 1:59:41 (212) | 2:55:34 (213) | 2:55:34 (205) | |||
Tuula Hänninen | Pohjoista voimaa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 50:24 (209) | 2:01:05 (213) | 2:57:57 (214) | 2:58:34 (206) | |||
Maire Vesa | Prisma Linnanmaa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:02:12 (222) | 2:06:55 (217) | 2:59:20 (215) | 2:59:57 (207) | |||
Miia Salmela | Sale Kuivasjärvi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 47:22 (198) | 2:01:58 (215) | 3:05:47 (216) | 3:06:23 (208) | |||
Heini Poth | Sale Kaijonharju | FIN | 12:00:00 | 47:21 (197) | 2:01:59 (216) | 3:05:47 (217) | 3:06:23 (209) | |||
Annukka Keinänen | S-market Tuira, Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 55:13 (217) | 2:11:21 (220) | 3:09:26 (218) | 3:09:22 (210) | |||
Reetta Keinänen | Sale Kaijonharju | FIN | 12:00:00 | 55:13 (218) | 2:11:21 (221) | 3:09:26 (219) | 3:09:22 (211) | |||
Aino Kotajärvi | Prisma Raksila | FIN | 12:00:00 | 47:29 (203) | 2:07:01 (218) | 3:14:05 (220) | 3:14:19 (212) | |||
Annamaija Koskelainen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 50:43 (211) | 2:10:48 (219) | 3:14:33 (221) | 3:14:54 (213) | |||
Silja Heikkinen | Prisma Raksila | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:03:09 (224) | 2:26:37 (224) | 3:31:11 (222) | 3:31:38 (214) | |||
Sari Holappa | Prisma Raksila | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:03:09 (225) | 2:26:38 (225) | 3:31:11 (223) | 3:31:39 (216) | |||
Kristiina Häkki | Prisma Raksila | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:03:10 (226) | 2:26:38 (226) | 3:31:11 (224) | 3:31:38 (215) | |||
Minttu Mikkonen | S-market Kaakkuri | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:01:22 (220) | 2:26:34 (223) | 3:33:43 (225) | 3:34:36 (217) | |||
Minna Moilanen | S-market Kaakkuri | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:01:22 (220) | 2:26:33 (222) | 3:33:43 (226) | 3:34:37 (218) | |||
Marika Saarela | Prisma Linnanmaa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:02:12 (223) | 2:33:16 (227) | 3:50:54 (227) | 3:52:29 (219) | |||
Jenni Hankkila | Sale Raksila | FIN | 12:00:00 | 57:04 (219) | 2:36:32 (228) | 4:00:03 (228) | 4:00:56 (220) |