Terwahölkkä ja -maraton 20.5.2017

Naiset puolimaraton

Lähtölista

222Kaisa TaimistoOuluFIN12:00:00   222
1392Heini PothSale KaijonharjuFIN12:00:00   1392
1473Suvi PitkäläLvi-Palvelu Pitkälä OyFIN12:00:00   1473
1669Taija PitkänenSokos ouluFIN12:00:00   1669
1709Minna SirviöPrisma LimingantulliFIN12:00:00   1709
1710Marika SaarelaPrisma LinnanmaaFIN12:00:00   1710
1711Maria KeskitaloPrisma RaksilaFIN12:00:00   1711
1712Marjo NiskakangasRiseFIN12:00:00   1712
1713Jaana KaikkonenOuluFIN12:00:00   1713
1714Salla HeikkinenOYS VapariFIN12:00:00   1714
1715Satu VesalaJääliFIN12:00:00   1715
1716Rea KarantaRovaniemiFIN12:00:00   1716
1717Tiina ArvioNokiaFIN12:00:00   1717
1718Anu LeppänenOuluFIN12:00:00   1718
1719Sanna PaakkonenRaaheFIN12:00:00   1719
1720Hely Forsberg-MoilanenPudasjärviFIN12:00:00   1720
1721Marja-Riitta OjalaSimoFIN12:00:00   1721
1722Ilona MikkolaRovaniemiFIN12:00:00   1722
1723Ritva TorikkaKeminmaaFIN12:00:00   1723
1724Laura HaarahiltunenSokos Herkku OuluFIN12:00:00   1724
1725Hanna LuukkonenTalenomFIN12:00:00   1725
1726Anna KujanperäWSPFIN12:00:00   1726
1727Laura KorhonenKuopioFIN12:00:00   1727
1728Anna Laaninen-LintulahtiOuluFIN12:00:00   1728
1729Katja RauhalaOuluFIN12:00:00   1729
1730Pia PeteriOYS VapariFIN12:00:00   1730
1731Terhi ÖljymäkiOuluFIN12:00:00   1731
1732Hanna MustajärviRovaniemiFIN12:00:00   1732
1733Laura MakkonenOuluFIN12:00:00   1733
1734Johanna KutunivaNivalaFIN12:00:00   1734
1735Saila LaineKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7FIN12:00:00   1735
1737Suvi VänskäHelsinkiFIN12:00:00   1737
1738Henna PaajalaKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7FIN12:00:00   1738
1739Hannele NevalaOuluFIN12:00:00   1739
1740Maarit VimpariTyrnäväFIN12:00:00   1740
1741Johanna HyttinenKemiFIN12:00:00   1741
1742Katja SaariUtajärven UrheilijatFIN12:00:00   1742
1743Maire VesaPrisma LinnanmaaFIN12:00:00   1743
1744Anna-Kaisa SaukkoSale MaikkulaFIN12:00:00   1744
1745Minttu MikkonenS-market KaakkuriFIN12:00:00   1745
1746Helena LiimatainenTyrnäväFIN12:00:00   1746
1747Eeva HuovinenKuopioFIN12:00:00   1747
1748Päivi LitendahlOuluFIN12:00:00   1748
1749Minna KehusmaaOuluFIN12:00:00   1749
1750Katja SuomiFitsal/TuposFIN12:00:00   1750
1751Leena Mämmi-LaukkaOUK Marathon ClubFIN12:00:00   1751
1752Susanna KaakinenOuluFIN12:00:00   1752
1753Irmeli HannulaLiminkaFIN12:00:00   1753
1754Susanna KiviniemiOuluFIN12:00:00   1754
1755Heini Joensuu-ManninenOuluFIN12:00:00   1755
1756Kati PutaalaHelsinkiFIN12:00:00   1756
1757Anne ImpiöOuluFIN12:00:00   1757
1758Terhi LeiviskäOuluFIN12:00:00   1758
1759Elisa TuomistoOriginal Sokos Hotel ArinaFIN12:00:00   1759
1760Anne PiispanenOuluFIN12:00:00   1760
1761Suvi HautamäkiTalenomFIN12:00:00   1761
1762Maj-Lis SörmlundHaparandaSWE12:00:00   1762
1763Eva-Lena HuhtalaKokkolaFIN12:00:00   1763
1764Greta TörmänenPorvooFIN12:00:00   1764
1765Anni VahteriOuluFIN12:00:00   1765
1766Noora TuohinoAMCFIN12:00:00   1766
1767Tiina LehtomäkiLiminkaFIN12:00:00   1767
1768Elina MartimoKemiFIN12:00:00   1768
1769Ulla AutioMuotoilutoimisto coDuFIN12:00:00   1769
1770Johanna PelkonenOuluFIN12:00:00   1770
1771Riitta-Liisa NiinimaaABC KiiminkiFIN12:00:00   1771
1772Johanna PuhakkaABC KiiminkiFIN12:00:00   1772
1773Saara HolappaRosso ZeppelinFIN12:00:00   1773
1774Anu MoilanenSale EtelätulliFIN12:00:00   1774
1775Miia SalmelaSale KuivasjärviFIN12:00:00   1775
1776Lotta SaarelaS-market KaukovainioFIN12:00:00   1776
1777Sari MäättäOuluFIN12:00:00   1777
1778Milla SevanderOuluFIN12:00:00   1778
1779Elina RomppainenKiKakerhoFIN12:00:00   1779
1780Paula PivelinKuivaniemen YritysFIN12:00:00   1780
1781Mari PäkkiläHemascon OyFIN12:00:00   1781
1782Kirsi HarriOuluFIN12:00:00   1782
1783Johanna KeränenKiKakerhoFIN12:00:00   1783
1784Nanna RiikkulaKeminmaaFIN12:00:00   1784
1785Venla VuorijokiBeauty CenterFIN12:00:00   1785
1786Mira PätsiPrisma RaksilaFIN12:00:00   1786
1787Heidi KiveläSale MyllyojaFIN12:00:00   1787
1788Anna VisuriSokos Herkku OuluFIN12:00:00   1788
1789Minna SääskilahtiOsnakoditFIN12:00:00   1789
1790Kirsti LeinonenOuluFIN12:00:00   1790
1791Hanna RutanenOslo, NORNOR12:00:00   1791
1792Sanna TimonenRovaniemiFIN12:00:00   1792
1793Marjut LaukkanenKemTu TriathlonFIN12:00:00   1793
1794Sari AlataloOuluFIN12:00:00   1794
1795Maria ErkkiläOuluFIN12:00:00   1795
1796Raija-Leena HeikkalaTuposFIN12:00:00   1796
1797Henna-Riitta HuotariOuluFIN12:00:00   1797
1798Pauliina HuovinenKempeleFIN12:00:00   1798
1799Laura LuotoTyrnäväFIN12:00:00   1799
1800Heljä Vanhala-RäisänenTyrnäväFIN12:00:00   1800
1801Jenni KorsmanKemTu TriathlonFIN12:00:00   1801
1802Marianne MäntyojaOuluFIN12:00:00   1802
1803Hanna KoivulaOneClinic OyFIN12:00:00   1803
1804Jenny RankkaLinja Arkkitehdit OyFIN12:00:00   1804
1805Anniina PitkäläLvi-Palvelu Pitkälä OyFIN12:00:00   1805
1806Annamaija KoskelainenOuluFIN12:00:00   1806
1807Anita HeikkiläOuluFIN12:00:00   1807
1808Katariina HäikiöOuluFIN12:00:00   1808
1809Hannele OivaRovaniemiFIN12:00:00   1809
1810Laura TuhkanenTutoris OyFIN12:00:00   1810
1811Henna SeppänenKajaaniFIN12:00:00   1811
1812Sanna KokkoniemiSortolan JäätelöFIN12:00:00   1812
1813Marjukka LändénOuluFIN12:00:00   1813
1814Tytti SelkäläKemijärviFIN12:00:00   1814
1815Saija SillanpääKaustisen Pohjan-veikotFIN12:00:00   1815
1816Pilvi MannerkorpiSqueezyFIN12:00:00   1816
1817Hanna HoikkalaPrisma ZeppelinFIN12:00:00   1817
1818Minna MoilanenS-market KaakkuriFIN12:00:00   1818
1819Anna-Kaisa TuuttilaS-market PattijokiFIN12:00:00   1819
1820Kati MaunukselaPöyryFIN12:00:00   1820
1821Anna LeinonenNordeaFIN12:00:00   1821
1822Essi VisuriLimingan koulutuskeskusFIN12:00:00   1822
1823Laura SipiläLinja Arkkitehdit OyFIN12:00:00   1823
1824Pauliina SaukkonenLvi-Palvelu Pitkälä OyFIN12:00:00   1824
1825Raisa AlataloRaaheFIN12:00:00   1825
1826Merja TuomaalaOuluFIN12:00:00   1826
1827Hanna RuotsalainenOuluFIN12:00:00   1827
1828Jenni PaakkariOuluFIN12:00:00   1828
1829Johanna HautamäkiYlivieskaFIN12:00:00   1829
1830Henna MyllyOuluFIN12:00:00   1830
1831Sanna NiemiTeam Pseudomonas LadiesFIN12:00:00   1831
1832Satu LaitinenSale KaijonharjuFIN12:00:00   1832
1833Henriikka TajakkaS-market Tuira, OuluFIN12:00:00   1833
1834Jaana SalmelaOsnakoditFIN12:00:00   1834
1835Anu TörmälehtoOuluFIN12:00:00   1835
1836Hanna PitkänenOuluFIN12:00:00   1836
1837Despoina KalognomaLondonGRE12:00:00   1837
1838Salla KorsulainenArctic TriathlonFIN12:00:00   1838
1839Marjo VesalaTeam Sukset NarikassaFIN12:00:00   1839
1840Meeri NurmimäkiOuluFIN12:00:00   1840
1841Henna-Riikka IlmolaOuluFIN12:00:00   1841
1842Pauliina Rasinkangasteam TiirotFIN12:00:00   1842
1843Suvi AntilaOuluFIN12:00:00   1843
1844Kaisa YannopoulosOuluFIN12:00:00   1844
1845Laura RantalaVuorelaFIN12:00:00   1845
1846Annukka KeinänenS-market Tuira, OuluFIN12:00:00   1846
1847Mira MulariOSAO, Kaukovainion yksikkö, liiFIN12:00:00   1847
1848Aino TakaloOulun III Hansa ApteekkiFIN12:00:00   1848
1849Katri HautaniemiOuluFIN12:00:00   1849
1850Veera TikkinenOuluFIN12:00:00   1850
1851Veera ManterePudasjärven UrheilijatFIN12:00:00   1851
1852Suvi KallioHelsinkiFIN12:00:00   1852
1853Katja PiippoKuopioFIN12:00:00   1853
1854Johanna OjalaKannusFIN12:00:00   1854
1855Teija LänsipääOuluFIN12:00:00   1855
1856Nora NurroBeauty CenterFIN12:00:00   1856
1857Sanna MalinenOriginal Sokos Hotel ArinaFIN12:00:00   1857
1858Riikka RautiainenSale HerukkaFIN12:00:00   1858
1859Reetta KeinänenSale KaijonharjuFIN12:00:00   1859
1860Jenni AhmavuoS-market KaakkuriFIN12:00:00   1860
1861Laura TyniS-market TyrnäväFIN12:00:00   1861
1862Milla AlavuotunkiOuluFIN12:00:00   1862
1863Laura TuuliainenOuluFIN12:00:00   1863
1864Milla SavilampiOuluFIN12:00:00   1864
1865Iida VikholmSuomussalmiFIN12:00:00   1865
1866Emilia KorhonenOuluFIN12:00:00   1866
1867Riikka FredJärvenpääFIN12:00:00   1867
1868Anni HalonenNurmesFIN12:00:00   1868
1869Tuula PalsioOuluFIN12:00:00   1869
1870Anna-Riina NivalaABC KiiminkiFIN12:00:00   1870
1871Essi JouhkiSale AlppilaFIN12:00:00   1871
1873Anniina ValjusLinja Arkkitehdit OyFIN12:00:00   1873
1874Katariina SiiriläOulun III Hansa ApteekkiFIN12:00:00   1874
1875Sini SkarpOuluFIN12:00:00   1875
1876Elina KyllönenOuluFIN12:00:00   1876
1877Jenni HeikkinenLiminkaFIN12:00:00   1877
1878Laura PeuraRovaniemiFIN12:00:00   1878
1879Annamari ParviainenOYS VapariFIN12:00:00   1879
1880Hanna TorvikoskiOuluFIN12:00:00   1880
1881Susanna PöysköOuluFIN12:00:00   1881
1882Marianne KettuOuluFIN12:00:00   1882
1883Anu LeskeläOuluFIN12:00:00   1883
1884Sallamari BlombergBeauty CenterFIN12:00:00   1884
1885Kirsi ÖverstiBeauty CenterFIN12:00:00   1885
1886Jenni KoivulaABC KiiminkiFIN12:00:00   1886
1887Sari HolappaPrisma RaksilaFIN12:00:00   1887
1888Marika Vanha-AhoSale RaksilaFIN12:00:00   1888
1889Hanna-Elina TervoS-market Tuira, OuluFIN12:00:00   1889
1890Anne KuusistoRaaheFIN12:00:00   1890
1891Jasmi KorhonenOuluFIN12:00:00   1891
1892Mia HautalaMIPTFIN12:00:00   1892
1893Sofia NilssonHelsinkiSWE12:00:00   1893
1894Kati PyrröPrisma LinnanmaaFIN12:00:00   1894
1895Noora KiiskinenPrisma RaaheFIN12:00:00   1895
1896Tiina HyryOuluFIN12:00:00   1896
1897Anni MoilanenOuluFIN12:00:00   1897
1899Pauliina MattilaOuluFIN12:00:00   1899
1900Saara NiskanenOuluFIN12:00:00   1900
1901Juliaana LääkköläOuluFIN12:00:00   1901
1902Elli KosolaOplax OyFIN12:00:00   1902
1903Henna KemppainenOriginal Sokos Hotel ArinaFIN12:00:00   1903
1904Sari TauriainenOriginal Sokos Hotel ArinaFIN12:00:00   1904
1905Aino KotajärviPrisma RaksilaFIN12:00:00   1905
1906Leena KoponenPrisma RaksilaFIN12:00:00   1906
1907Maija RautiainenSale MyllyojaFIN12:00:00   1907
1908Anni LouhimoOulun III Hansa ApteekkiFIN12:00:00   1908
1909Emmi HaaraojaOulainenFIN12:00:00   1909
1910Anniina NauskaKempeleFIN12:00:00   1910
1911Mari BakalaOuluFIN12:00:00   1911
1912Laura KallatsaRistijärven PyryFIN12:00:00   1912
1913Vuokko TolonenOuluFIN12:00:00   1913
1914Hilla OllilaABC Tuira HesburgerFIN12:00:00   1914
1915Katri NikulainenOriginal Sokos Hotel ArinaFIN12:00:00   1915
1916Kristiina HäkkiPrisma RaksilaFIN12:00:00   1916
1917Taneli SihvonenSale MaikkulaFIN12:00:00   1917
1918Marja NurkkalaSale MäntyläFIN12:00:00   1918
1919Anu Kivistö-RahnastoWSPFIN12:00:00   1919
1920Tiia HuhtakangasOuluFIN12:00:00   1920
1921Eeva-Leena PikkuahoMuhos S-marketFIN12:00:00   1921
1922Paula LukkariOuluFIN12:00:00   1922
1923Nadege CagnierRamsau am Dachstein (Austria)AUT12:00:00   1923
1924Kaisla HulkkoRovaniemiFIN12:00:00   1924
1925Saara MustakangasKuopioFIN12:00:00   1925
1926Elina HalonenOuluFIN12:00:00   1926
1927Milka EkstrandOuluFIN12:00:00   1927
1928Minna UusimäkiOuluFIN12:00:00   1928
1929Aino HonkanenLapinlahtiFIN12:00:00   1929
1930Inka KeränenABC Tuira HesburgerFIN12:00:00   1930
1931Säde MäkeläPrisma LinnanmaaFIN12:00:00   1931
1932Silja HeikkinenPrisma RaksilaFIN12:00:00   1932
1933Emilia MustolaSale AlppilaFIN12:00:00   1933
1934Anna BruunSale MyllyojaFIN12:00:00   1934
1935Jenni HankkilaSale RaksilaFIN12:00:00   1935
1936Päivi KaikkonenS-market KaakkuriFIN12:00:00   1936
1937Jasmi TörmäOuluFIN12:00:00   1937
1938Nelly IsopahkalaOuluFIN12:00:00   1938
1939Veera RuuskanenOuluFIN12:00:00   1939
1940Iida PusaJyväskyläFIN12:00:00   1940
1941Venla TallgrenOuluFIN12:00:00   1941
1991Susanna AntilaOuluFIN12:00:00   1991
2006Anne MöttönenKempeleFIN12:00:00   2006
2008Jenni LaaksoHeukiputaan HeittoFIN12:00:00   2008
2015Maria VääräniemiOuluFIN12:00:00   2015
2017Kaisa VähäkuopusOuluFIN12:00:00   2017
2018Henna ViitalaOuluFIN12:00:00   2018
2024Tarja Al-RubayeBodaavat Mimmit YlikiiminkiFIN12:00:00   2024
2025Eija RäihäBodaavat Mimmit YlikiiminkiFIN12:00:00   2025
2028Hanna HangasmaaOuluFIN12:00:00   2028
2031Anne KiviojaTyrnäväFIN12:00:00   2031
2033Ulla RauhanummiOuluFIN12:00:00   2033
2034Tiina PesonenOuluFIN12:00:00   2034
2039Emilia KoskeloOuluFIN12:00:00   2039
2045Mervi SeppänenSuomusalmiFIN12:00:00   2045
2049Merja KarinkantaOuluFIN12:00:00   2049
2051Anna-Kaisa KarppinenMuhosFIN12:00:00   2051
2052Saara SuorsaMuhosFIN12:00:00   2052
2062Maarit KumpulainenTornioFIN12:00:00   2062
2070Maiju KoivumäkiOuluFIN12:00:00   2070
2071Terhi SäippäOuluFIN12:00:00   2071
2073Titta MulariOuluFIN12:00:00   2073
2089Anniina KotilaOuluFIN12:00:00   2089
2090Tiina SuronenOuluFIN12:00:00   2090
2091Tiina TuomelaOulunsaloFIN12:00:00   2091
2094Katariina TölliTyrnäväFIN12:00:00   2094
2107Aino-Riitta JuntunenKempeleFIN12:00:00   2107
2109Kaisa-Annika LehtoLehon kenneliFIN12:00:00   2109
2112Henna VanhanenPudasjärven urheilijatFIN12:00:00   2112
2114Miia Aitto-OjaOuluFIN12:00:00   2114
2119Sointu PaakkonenLaukaaFIN12:00:00   2119
2135Anne-Maria PiispanenOuluFIN12:00:00   2135
2142Liisa MarjetaLevottomat jalatFIN12:00:00   2142
2151Maiju PoutiainenOuluFIN12:00:00   2151
2162Karoliina KellolaRaaheFIN12:00:00   2162
2181Niina OksaKarentia koditFIN12:00:00   2181
2196Veera HuotariKuljetus YlivirtaFIN12:00:00   2196
3236Tuula HänninenPohjoista voimaaFIN12:00:00   3236
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English