Terwahölkkä ja -maraton 20.5.2017

Naiset 55 puolimaraton

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
6,10 km
Väliaika
14,4 km
Väliaika
20,87 km
Nettoaika
Maali
21,1 km
 
1.   Eeva Romppainen Suomussalmen Rasti  FIN  12:00:00   29:27 (1)  1:11:08 (1)  1:44:17 (1)  1:45:07 (1)  1:45:16  
2.   Satu Siika-Aho Oulunsuun Heitto  FIN  12:00:00   30:20 (2)  1:12:16 (2)  1:45:29 (2)  1:46:10 (2)  1:46:20  
3.   Irma Vepsäläinen AMC/Rovaniemi  FIN  12:00:00   32:16 (4)  1:16:00 (4)  1:50:12 (3)  1:50:58 (3)  1:51:10  
4.   Eija Porola Kuivasjärven Aura  FIN  12:00:00   31:28 (3)  1:15:48 (3)  1:51:03 (4)  1:51:47 (4)  1:52:02  
5.   Sirkka Niskanen SOTKAMO  FIN  12:00:00   33:13 (5)  1:17:47 (5)  1:52:17 (5)  1:52:55 (5)  1:53:17  
6.   Leena Wiik Oulu OYS Vapari  FIN  12:00:00   34:18 (6)  1:20:04 (6)  1:55:47 (6)  1:56:14 (6)  1:56:49  
7.   Marja Rajasärkkä Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   34:23 (7)  1:21:20 (7)  1:58:33 (7)  1:58:58 (7)  1:59:36  
8.   Sirkka Kalermo Teiden Tallaajat Tervola  FIN  12:00:00   35:39 (12)  1:23:29 (9)  2:00:53 (8)  2:01:36 (8)  2:01:55  
9.   Taina Vuorela Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   36:00 (13)  1:23:18 (8)  2:01:01 (9)     2:02:00  
10.   Eija Harmaala oulunsalo  FIN  12:00:00   35:29 (9)  1:24:14 (10)  2:03:35 (10)  2:04:06 (9)  2:04:44  
11.   Eija Aikio Sodankylä  FIN  12:00:00   36:36 (14)  1:25:40 (12)  2:04:33 (11)  2:04:59 (10)  2:05:35  
12.   Vuokko Niemi Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   35:37 (11)  1:26:50 (13)  2:08:20 (12)  2:08:55 (11)  2:09:24  
13.   Kirste Sandness Team Sandness  NOR  12:00:00   35:29 (9)  1:28:07 (14)  2:08:54 (13)  2:09:46 (12)  2:09:57  
14.   Pirkko-Liisa Isoaho OSAO, Kaukovainion yksikkö, lii  FIN  12:00:00   39:08 (17)  1:30:06 (15)  2:09:52 (14)     2:10:58  
15.   Leena Savukoski Ylivieskan Kuula  FIN  12:00:00   35:04 (8)  1:24:21 (11)  2:10:10 (15)  2:11:10 (13)  2:11:40  
16.   Maritta Halonen Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   38:41 (16)  1:30:10 (16)  2:10:53 (16)  2:11:22 (14)  2:12:00  
17.   Merja Lehkonen Suomen Diakoniaopisto  FIN  12:00:00   39:57 (19)  1:32:09 (17)  2:12:02 (17)  2:11:59 (15)  2:13:08  
18.   Mervi Kinnunen Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   39:50 (18)  1:34:15 (18)  2:16:59 (18)  2:17:15 (16)  2:18:06  
19.   Tiina Hämäläinen Tampere  FIN  12:00:00   43:41 (23)  1:39:24 (22)  2:21:12 (19)  2:21:04 (17)  2:22:08  
20.   Eeva Tulppo AMC  FIN  12:00:00   42:13 (21)  1:38:25 (21)  2:21:38 (20)  2:21:30 (18)  2:22:46  
21.   Eeva-Liisa Kokko Prisma Rovaniemi  FIN  12:00:00   40:43 (20)  1:37:03 (20)  2:23:48 (21)  2:24:07 (19)  2:25:03  
22.   Anne Bergman Teiden Tallaajat Tervola  FIN  12:00:00   38:06 (15)  1:36:54 (19)  2:31:38 (22)     2:32:58  
23.   Arja Vimpari Raahe  FIN  12:00:00   43:03 (22)  1:42:06 (23)  2:33:12 (23)  2:33:36 (20)  2:34:40  
24.   Aira Piekkari Kempele  FIN  12:00:00   43:58 (25)  1:44:03 (25)  2:34:31 (24)  2:35:04 (21)  2:35:55  
25.   Ritva Kukkonen Oulun III Hansa Apteekki  FIN  12:00:00   43:58 (24)  1:44:02 (24)  2:34:31 (25)  2:35:06 (22)  2:35:57  
26.   Kirsti Satta AMC/Kolari  FIN  12:00:00   45:38 (26)  1:46:46 (26)  2:36:15 (26)  2:36:43 (23)  2:37:44  
27.   Arja Junttila Beauty Center  FIN  12:00:00   52:04 (29)  1:58:28 (27)  2:53:02 (27)  2:53:37 (24)  2:54:38  
28.   Eeva-Liisa Vilmi Jääli  FIN  12:00:00   49:09 (27)  1:59:24 (28)  2:54:29 (28)  2:54:32 (25)  2:55:50  
29.   Aila Kokko PPSHP/Vapari  FIN  12:00:00   49:29 (28)  2:01:09 (29)  3:01:26 (29)  3:01:34 (26)  3:02:55  
30.   Aija Suorsa S-market Tuira, Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   55:14 (30)  2:11:21 (30)  3:09:28 (30)  3:09:39 (27)  3:10:45  
31.   Tarja Nissinen Beauty Center  FIN  12:00:00   55:52 (31)  2:14:14 (31)  3:20:31 (31)  3:21:34 (28)  3:22:35  
   Gunilla Laakso SI-SU  FIN  12:00:00               ei läht.  
   Sinikka Holappa Prisma Raksila  FIN  12:00:00               ei läht.  
   Maarit Pätsi Lapin keskussairaala  FIN  12:00:00               keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English