Terwahölkkä ja -maraton 20.5.2017

Naiset 22 puolimaraton

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
6,10 km
Väliaika
14,4 km
Väliaika
20,87 km
Nettoaika
Maali
21,1 km
 
1.   Jenni Keränen Oulun Pyrintö  FIN  12:00:00   27:59 (1)  1:05:15 (1)  1:33:42 (1)  1:34:22 (1)  1:34:28  
2.   Ella Reinikainen Kiuruveden Urheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   28:14 (3)  1:06:23 (3)  1:35:27 (2)  1:36:07 (2)  1:36:15  
3.   Elisa Korhonen Sotkamo  FIN  12:00:00   28:08 (2)  1:06:15 (2)  1:36:12 (3)  1:37:01 (3)  1:37:07  
4.   Susanna Kuoppamaa Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   32:24 (4)  1:16:10 (4)  1:49:52 (4)  1:50:38 (4)  1:50:57  
5.   Janita Jaakola Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   33:53 (6)  1:17:57 (5)  1:51:07 (5)  1:51:29 (5)  1:52:05  
6.   Hanna Tolonen Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   38:25 (14)  1:25:58 (10)  1:58:09 (6)  1:58:08 (6)  1:59:04  
7.   Johanna Savela Liminka  FIN  12:00:00   35:22 (9)  1:22:13 (8)  1:58:48 (7)  1:58:59 (7)  1:59:38  
8.   Satu Hintsala Oulunsalo  FIN  12:00:00   34:42 (7)  1:20:53 (7)  1:58:54 (8)  1:59:14 (8)  1:59:44  
9.   Eeva-Leena Erola Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   33:26 (5)  1:20:48 (6)  1:58:54 (9)  1:59:30 (9)  1:59:53  
10.   Veera Tolonen Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   38:06 (13)  1:27:05 (12)  2:04:04 (10)  2:03:57 (10)  2:04:52  
11.   Minna Siponen Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   39:06 (19)  1:29:22 (16)  2:05:01 (11)     2:05:50  
12.   Henna Keränen Pattijoki  FIN  12:00:00   38:50 (16)  1:27:57 (13)  2:06:00 (12)  2:05:55 (11)  2:06:54  
13.   Janika Junttila Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   35:03 (8)  1:26:07 (11)  2:08:11 (13)  2:08:55 (12)  2:09:23  
14.   Nina Lehosmaa Prisma Kemi  FIN  12:00:00   35:39 (10)  1:25:32 (9)  2:08:40 (14)  2:09:08 (14)  2:09:45  
15.   Sara Kivioja Liminka  FIN  12:00:00   38:49 (15)  1:30:03 (17)  2:09:14 (15)  2:09:06 (13)  2:10:08  
16.   Eveliina Pirkola Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   38:59 (17)  1:30:11 (18)  2:11:51 (16)  2:12:00 (15)  2:12:50  
17.   Maija Haj Hussain Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   39:29 (20)  1:32:06 (19)  2:12:34 (17)  2:12:33 (16)  2:13:42  
18.   Linnea Ohtamaa Taivalkoski  FIN  12:00:00   37:21 (12)  1:29:05 (15)  2:13:02 (19)  2:13:23 (17)  2:13:52  
19.   Karoliina Laurila Tyrnävä  FIN  12:00:00   36:23 (11)  1:29:05 (14)  2:13:01 (18)  2:13:24 (18)  2:13:53  
20.   Henna Laine Puttaan Tehotiimi  FIN  12:00:00   44:00 (27)  1:38:37 (22)  2:18:02 (21)  2:18:03 (20)  2:18:59  
21.   Veera Salminen Puttaan Tehotiimi  FIN  12:00:00   44:00 (28)  1:38:37 (23)  2:18:02 (20)  2:18:03 (19)  2:18:59  
22.   Noora Välimäki Turun yliopisto  FIN  12:00:00   41:22 (22)  1:38:30 (21)  2:18:53 (22)  2:19:23 (21)  2:19:54  
23.   Leena Ryhänen Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   44:26 (29)  1:41:31 (26)  2:22:16 (23)  2:21:52 (22)  2:23:14  
24.   Johanna Raappana Suomussalmen Rasti  FIN  12:00:00   40:31 (21)  1:35:45 (20)  2:22:52 (24)  2:23:34 (23)  2:24:01  
25.   Anilla Saari Tupos  FIN  12:00:00   46:36 (32)  1:44:25 (29)  2:25:29 (25)  2:25:36 (24)  2:26:29  
26.   Emilia Savilaakso Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   43:39 (25)  1:41:50 (27)  2:26:00 (26)  2:26:20 (25)  2:27:07  
27.   Josefiina Tiiro team Tiirot  FIN  12:00:00   42:36 (23)  1:41:07 (25)  2:27:59 (27)  2:28:12 (26)  2:29:01  
28.   Sandy Hermez Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   43:40 (26)  1:41:03 (24)  2:28:20 (28)  2:28:43 (27)  2:29:45  
29.   Melina Halvari ABC Tuira Hesburger  FIN  12:00:00   46:36 (32)  1:50:11 (31)  2:31:20 (29)  2:30:56 (28)  2:32:10  
30.   Niina Hamari Prisma Raksila  FIN  12:00:00   43:37 (24)  1:41:56 (28)  2:31:42 (30)  2:31:43 (29)  2:32:59  
31.   Nelli Rissanen Paavola  FIN  12:00:00   39:04 (18)  1:45:09 (30)  2:42:38 (31)  2:43:29 (30)  2:43:58  
32.   Alma Keränen ABC Tuira Hesburger  FIN  12:00:00   46:37 (34)  1:55:07 (34)  2:47:44 (32)  2:47:32 (31)  2:48:47  
33.   Ronja Nikula S-market Tuira, Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   45:23 (30)  1:51:54 (32)  2:48:23 (33)  2:48:31 (32)  2:49:39  
34.   Riikka Nurmela Sale Alppila  FIN  12:00:00   46:34 (31)  1:52:46 (33)  2:52:11 (34)  2:52:45 (33)  2:53:18  
35.   Aino Hyry S-market Kaakkuri  FIN  12:00:00   49:49 (37)  1:59:14 (35)  2:53:45 (35)  2:53:26 (35)  2:54:36  
36.   Janette Haataja S-market Kaakkuri  FIN  12:00:00   49:50 (38)  1:59:14 (36)  2:53:45 (36)  2:53:26 (34)  2:54:36  
36.   Mirka Sarajärvi S-market Kaakkuri  FIN  12:00:00   49:44 (36)  1:59:15 (37)  2:53:45 (37)  2:53:26 (35)  2:54:36  
38.   Sanna Anttila S-market Kaakkuri  FIN  12:00:00   49:50 (39)  1:59:41 (38)  2:55:30 (38)  2:55:20 (37)  2:56:30  
39.   Suvi Sauvola S-market Kaakkuri  FIN  12:00:00   49:51 (40)  1:59:41 (39)  2:55:34 (39)  2:55:33 (38)  2:56:44  
40.   Henna Niskanen Hesburger Kastelli  FIN  12:00:00   51:56 (42)  2:01:40 (40)  2:57:15 (40)  2:57:16 (39)  2:58:38  
41.   Laura Palosaari Prisma Linnanmaa  FIN  12:00:00   51:52 (41)  2:02:36 (41)  2:59:36 (41)  2:59:21 (40)  3:00:41  
42.   Emilia Ahola Prisma Raksila  FIN  12:00:00   47:30 (35)  2:05:00 (42)  3:14:06 (42)  3:14:23 (41)  3:15:38  
43.   Kristiina Karjalainen Sale Raksila  FIN  12:00:00   57:04 (43)  2:36:19 (43)  4:00:04 (43)  4:01:00 (42)  4:02:27  
   Martta Huttunen S-market Kaakkuri  FIN  12:00:00               ei läht.  
   Anniina Salomäki Oulu  FIN  12:00:00               ei läht.  
   Erica Loukusa Rogers, MN  USA  12:00:00               keskeytti  
   Salla Alila Oulu  FIN  12:00:00               ei läht.  
   Roosa Haipus Sale Kuivasranta  FIN  12:00:00               ei läht.  
   Tuuli Juntunen Suomussalmen Rasti  FIN  12:00:00               ei läht.  
   Kaija Yrjänä Ruukki  FIN  12:00:00               ei läht.  
   Venla Kallinen Oulu  FIN  12:00:00               ei läht.  
   Saara Viljamaa Sale Raksila  FIN  12:00:00               ei läht.  
   Hanna-Kaisa Kyllönen Kuhmo  FIN  12:00:00               keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English