Terwahölkkä ja -maraton 20.5.2017

Miehet puolimaraton

Väliaika 20,87 km

12043Ville NikkinenProVictoriaFIN1:16:59
22056Petri YliniemeläNokia OyFIN1:17:34+34
31454Matias Tiiroteam TiirotFIN1:19:18+2:19
42032Mika KyllönenKuhmoFIN1:20:49+3:49
52054Panu LietoSqueezy TeamFIN1:22:08+5:08
62170Kyösti KujalaIi / J. Kärkkäinen OYFIN1:24:35+7:35
71464Michal JordánPrague, Czech RepublicCZE1:27:06+10:06
81320Janne SiikaluomaSodankyläFIN1:27:52+10:52
91332Juha-Pekka HonkanenVarjakkaFIN1:28:40+11:40
101319Mika MarjetaLevottomat JalatFIN1:29:59+12:59
111378Aapo YlisassiOuluFIN1:30:06+13:06
122079Ilpo SeppänenOuluFIN1:30:09+13:09
132102Mikko KankkunenHeinolaFIN1:30:24+13:24
141357Miika LehtoviitaTeam Kotivuorisport.fiFIN1:30:36+13:36
151412Kalle KervinenOuluFIN1:30:57+13:57
161292Tuomas TuuliLapWall OyFIN1:30:58+13:58
171314Jukka-Pekka LaulajainenLimingan NiittomiehetFIN1:31:51+14:51
181330Lauri PäkkiläJoperaFIN1:32:16+15:16
191390Jussi RonkainenPölkky OyFIN1:32:41+15:41
202108Henry YlisassiKajaaniFIN1:33:53+16:54
211351Ville AnttilaCRS Laboratories OyFIN1:33:54+16:54
221415Simo OjanenMIPTFIN1:34:06+17:06
231402Jaakko KarhumaaLapWall OyFIN1:35:00+18:01
242038Olli HeinikoskiKuivaniemen iskuFIN1:35:13+18:14
251424Aku ÅkermanHaukipudasFIN1:35:19+18:19
261290Henning HenschelMIPTGER1:35:24+18:24
271291Jouko LehtolaTactoTek OyFIN1:35:26+18:26
281377Mika PekkanenNokia OyFIN1:35:44+18:44
291282Tommi HenttunenSiili SolutionsFIN1:35:46+18:46
302020Esa PesonenRokua MTB TeamFIN1:35:49+18:49
311370Janne EskelinenOuluFIN1:36:09+19:09
321272Mika NiiranenIisalmiFIN1:36:40+19:40
331432Erkki TasalaRovaniemiFIN1:36:55+19:55
341456Heikki HurtigAirlon OyFIN1:37:25+20:25
351322Jaakko TörmäläKuusamon juoksijatFIN1:37:59+20:59
362050Jaakko TuiskuOuluFIN1:38:16+21:16
371404Saku LeskeläPöyryFIN1:39:01+22:01
382037Jukka KinnunenOuluFIN1:39:10+22:11
392068Ville-Veikko PohjolaOulu-Pohjola Hockay CampFIN1:41:29+24:30
401398Ari TurpeinenFC KickballsFIN1:41:41+24:41
411329Antti JänttiTyrnäväFIN1:41:55+24:56
421428Aleksi TuovilaS-market KaukovainioFIN1:42:00+25:00
431384Juho-Pekka JortamaHelsinkiFIN1:42:21+25:21
441280Olli-Pekka KokkoPudasjärviFIN1:42:33+25:33
451365Kai KanniainenK-rauta ÄimärautioFIN1:42:40+25:40
461400Joona HolappaHeinäpään HölkkäseuraFIN1:42:45+25:45
471368Vitaly DenisovVeliky NovgorodRUS1:42:52+25:52
481364Markus NissiTalenomFIN1:42:53+25:53
492191Juha VääräläTakapihan ElviksetFIN1:43:01+26:01
501353Eero KannistoOuluFIN1:43:03+26:03
511342Antti KettuVeKuFIN1:43:06+26:07
522145Juho KaarivaaraTalotuki OYFIN1:43:10+26:10
532099Paavo PohjolaYlikiiminkiFIN1:43:25+26:25
542061Jukka-Pekka PuotiniemiOuluFIN1:43:27+26:27
551449Atte RiikolaRötösherratFIN1:43:41+26:41
561440Miika MustajärviKempeleFIN1:43:56+26:56
571354Jarmo HyyppäOuluFIN1:44:07+27:08
581406Tuukka KiiveriTeam KiiveritFIN1:44:21+27:21
591349Timo KukkonenOuluFIN1:46:11+29:12
601453Lauri SalmelaLystikerhoFIN1:46:17+29:17
611359Teemu HussoBitfactor OyFIN1:46:39+29:39
621313Timo SuomalainenKempeleFIN1:47:10+30:10
631318Ilpo OhtamaaMaanrakennus Ohtamaa OyFIN1:47:11+30:11
641269Heikki KoskinenOuluFIN1:47:14+30:14
652186Antti VäyrynenLiminka / Gane OYFIN1:47:15+30:16
661410Mikko NurmelaX-tri LahtiFIN1:47:16+30:17
672113Timo RossiSimo/team KipitiFIN1:47:20+30:20
681264Lasse MalinPrisma LimingantulliFIN1:47:29+30:29
691418Henrik MäättäLvi-Palvelu Pitkälä OyFIN1:47:42+30:42
702140Viljar SenrikKalajokiFIN1:47:57+30:57
712115Ari-Pekka AlafranttiTornioFIN1:48:09+31:09
722101Jukka RusanenSK MortisFIN1:48:23+31:23
731286Janne KämäräinenPelsoFIN1:48:46+31:46
741295Antti VäyrynenOP OuluFIN1:48:51+31:51
751338Arto NieminenTeam PseudomonasFIN1:48:54+31:54
761443Patrick GottsbacherVienna, AUTAUT1:49:07+32:07
771304Olli KohonenIF Mairea PommiFIN1:49:30+32:31
782095Juho KarhumaaKiiminkiFIN1:49:42+32:43
791312Petro RasmussenRovaniemiFIN1:49:53+32:54
801461Perttu JokitaloOuluFIN1:49:59+32:59
811439Matti HuotariOP OuluFIN1:50:02+33:02
822030Teemu KiviojaTyrnäväFIN1:50:05+33:05
831288Harri LämsäKuusamoFIN1:50:05+33:06
842187Toni VäyrynenYlivieskaFIN1:50:07+33:07
851387Lasse KaiponenOuluFIN1:50:11+33:11
861397Henri MatikainenRovaniemiFIN1:50:22+33:23
872157Mika NissinenOuluFIN1:50:28+33:29
881350Maximilian NiemeläHankasalmiFIN1:50:39+33:39
891375Antti TaimistoExoveFIN1:50:46+33:46
901321Vesa HalonenKempeleFIN1:50:50+33:51
912083Ville VornanenOuluFIN1:51:03+34:04
921352Jari PajalaTyrnäväFIN1:51:36+34:36
931346Santtu RajasaloNordeaFIN1:51:39+34:39
941317Mikko EirolaHiottu OyFIN1:52:08+35:08
951275Joni Ranta-EskolaTalenomFIN1:52:38+35:39
962146Toni KaarivaaraOuluFIN1:53:09+36:09
971389Samu HautamäkiOuluFIN1:53:19+36:19
981455Samu HeikkiläAirlon OyFIN1:53:59+36:59
991383Aaro ErolaHirvasFIN1:54:09+37:09
1001296Jarmo MällinenOSAO, Kaukovainion yksikkö, liiFIN1:54:11+37:11
1012184Jussi KesonenTeam KipitiFIN1:54:20+37:20
1021279Toni HerronenTyrnäväFIN1:54:24+37:25
1031310Antti RasiSweco TalotekniikkaFIN1:54:44+37:44
1041356Miikka HosionahoRovaniemiFIN1:54:51+37:51
1051450Jari-Pekka NousuOuluFIN1:54:53+37:53
1061307Antero LappalainenS-market KaakkuriFIN1:54:56+37:57
1071434Petteri NikulainenPrisma LimingantulliFIN1:55:22+38:22
1081372Mikko PellikkaKempeleen KiriFIN1:55:43+38:44
1091266Juho JärvelinTalenomFIN1:55:46+38:47
1101998Vesa-Pekka HenrikssonOuluFIN1:55:49+38:49
1111309Mika HämäläinenTalenomFIN1:55:58+38:59
1121347Timo NurmimäkiSweco RakennetekniikkaFIN1:56:05+39:05
1131340Antti KervinenOuluFIN1:56:09+39:09
1141355Anssi KoskenniemiOuluFIN1:56:26+39:26
1151438Samu KivirintaSale RaksilaFIN1:56:46+39:46
1161315Timo PääkkönenNokia OyFIN1:56:51+39:51
1171344Aki HärkönenSuomussalmiFIN1:57:09+40:09
1182199Teemu TiensuuOuluFIN1:57:13+40:13
1191457Roope MyllyläABC KiiminkiFIN1:57:18+40:18
1201388Anssi KallioKauniainenFIN1:57:20+40:20
1211300Henri KuivalaOuluFIN1:57:22+40:22
1221394Jouni TimlinWSPFIN1:57:25+40:25
1232096Markku TuomelaOuluFIN1:57:47+40:47
1241429Veijo TervoLvi-Palvelu Pitkälä OyFIN1:57:57+40:57
1251289Ville PaakkariOuluFIN1:58:00+41:00
1262174Timo NiskanenOuluFIN1:58:09+41:09
1271399Laurance RobinsonOuluIMN1:58:10+41:11
1282197Samuli NivaTornioFIN1:58:30+41:30
1291308Juha MäkiNordeaFIN1:58:37+41:38
1301297Marko KaakkuriniemiOuluFIN1:58:40+41:40
1311441Mikko SirviöTeam kivut-ONFIN1:58:42+41:42
1321287Jukka HolmaHaukipudasFIN1:58:44+41:44
1331299Sakari KantolaKatman OyFIN1:58:52+41:52
1342161Anssi UkkonenTeam PseudomonasFIN1:58:53+41:53
1351298Erkki MikkonenOuluFIN1:58:53+41:54
1361407Sami RuostetsaariABC Tuira HesburgerFIN1:59:00+42:00
1371463Joonas HepolaOuluFIN1:59:06+42:06
1381303Kai LooJyväskyläFIN1:59:09+42:09
1391283Ari SuorsaHaukiputaan HeittoFIN2:00:11+43:11
1402048Erno MarjakangasNokia OyFIN2:00:12+43:12
1412176Leevi KreiviOuluFIN2:00:14+43:14
1421360Heikki NikkanenNordeaFIN2:00:20+43:20
1431337Timo SarpolaPolar Electro OyFIN2:00:24+43:24
1441284Tuomas LehtolaOSJMFIN2:00:50+43:50
1451374Tuomo SaastamoinenYhteyspisteFIN2:00:51+43:52
1461285Jussi NissinenKelloFIN2:00:52+43:52
1471339Simo HyvönenRovaniemiFIN2:01:03+44:03
1481999Simo LehtikangasOuluFIN2:01:42+44:42
1492047Jenni LehtikangasOuluFIN2:02:38+45:38
1501380Toni SaksanenRosso ZeppelinFIN2:02:40+45:40
1511416Mikko VaaramoOuluFIN2:02:56+45:56
1521386Tommi KiiveriTeam KiiveritFIN2:03:52+46:52
1531366Jose Ben-BaruchK-rauta ÄimärautioFIN2:04:07+47:07
1541311Antti AhonenSweco RakennetekniikkaFIN2:04:39+47:39
1551358Antti AholaLapWall OyFIN2:04:41+47:41
1561423Antti HaaraojaOulainenFIN2:04:44+47:44
1571363Joonas LaurilaNordeaFIN2:05:17+48:17
1581331Teemu NurminenOuluFIN2:05:22+48:22
1591325Lasse AhonenK-rauta ÄimärautioFIN2:05:47+48:47
1601446Tuukka HautamäkiOuluFIN2:05:58+48:58
1611373Jukka KilpeläinenLiminkaFIN2:06:09+49:10
1622066Antti VänskäOuluFIN2:06:20+49:20
1632088Ari RätyOuluFIN2:06:55+49:55
1641448Teemu AhertoOuluFIN2:07:32+50:32
1652010Timo VimpariJuopulin JuJuFIN2:07:42+50:42
1661420Mikko SimiläIiFIN2:07:54+50:54
1671333Karri NikunenTeerijärviFIN2:07:56+50:57
1682193Daniel TenhunenOuluFIN2:08:26+51:26
2057Aleksi KulokorpiOuluFIN2:08:26+51:26
1702081Matias WesterbergRaxtone ammattiradiotFIN2:08:44+51:44
1711462Markus LöppönenOuluFIN2:08:47+51:48
1721430Aatu RantanenOuluFIN2:08:48+51:48
1731447Santeri MahonenOuluFIN2:08:56+51:57
1741425Jori Viita-AhoOuluFIN2:09:15+52:15
1751458Vesa-Matti NousiainenPrisma LimingantulliFIN2:09:58+52:59
1761435Tuukka OikarinenPrisma LimingantulliFIN2:09:59+52:59
1772183Antti ErojaOuluFIN2:10:29+53:29
1782168Jukka-Pekka KolmonenOuluFIN2:11:09+54:09
1791348Juha VäänänenOuluFIN2:12:25+55:25
1801362Juha LoukkalaNordeaFIN2:13:05+56:05
1811361Jussi PartanenNordeaFIN2:13:05+56:06
1821274Simo KinnunenSuomussalmen RastiFIN2:13:11+56:12
1831341Ville KarhuOulunsaloFIN2:13:12+56:12
1842143Kimmo KortelainenOuluFIN2:13:15+56:15
1851393Jouko PitkäläLvi-Palvelu Pitkälä OyFIN2:13:26+56:27
1861427Jaakko ImmonenSale KuivasrantaFIN2:13:48+56:48
1871327Lauri KeränenPrisma LinnanmaaFIN2:14:16+57:16
1881436Jaakko MikkolaPrisma LinnanmaaFIN2:15:59+58:59
1891376Lasse KälkäinenOuluFIN2:16:02+59:02
1902007Matti PisiläHaukipudasFIN2:16:58+59:59
1912125Sauli PeltoperäKemiFIN2:19:25+1:02:25
1921334Samuli TiiroOuluFIN2:19:30+1:02:30
1931294Hannu AskaBitfactor OyFIN2:19:49+1:02:49
1941444Aleksei TiulpinMIPTRUS2:19:57+1:02:58
1951395Sakari EirolaHiottu OyFIN2:21:00+1:04:00
1961305Sumiko ShibataJapanJPN2:21:06+1:04:06
1971328Jerome ThevenotMIPTFRA2:22:21+1:05:21
1981270Antti VirkkulaPihtipudasFIN2:24:14+1:07:15
1991323Janne TakkinenFibroc Oy, OuluFIN2:25:24+1:08:24
2001336Leo HeikkiläTeam HBMFIN2:26:03+1:09:03
2011431Pauli VäisänenOulun yliopistoFIN2:26:06+1:09:06
2022027Tapio JoensuuKempeleFIN2:26:38+1:09:38
2031422Jonne HaapalaOulainenFIN2:26:57+1:09:57
2041371Jouni TenhunenOuluFIN2:27:06+1:10:06
2051419Pekka HuhtalaOuluFIN2:27:57+1:10:57
2061411Jukka SahiOuluFIN2:29:22+1:12:22
2072171Jaakko LuukkonenRaumaFIN2:30:19+1:13:19
2081442Sampsa ViljamaaOuluFIN2:31:09+1:14:10
2091445Janne KontioPrisma LinnanmaaFIN2:31:42+1:14:42
2101459Jaakko PakonenS-market Tuira, OuluFIN2:37:06+1:20:06
2111301Juha RomppainenOuluFIN2:39:42+1:22:42
2121345Pekka PoikelaSale MyllyojaFIN2:39:43+1:22:43
2131369Mikko KilpalaOuluFIN2:45:28+1:28:28
2141403Timo StenrothSale RaksilaFIN3:20:00+2:03:00
2151408Mikko IkäheimoSale RaksilaFIN4:00:04+2:43:04
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English