Terwahölkkä ja -maraton 20.5.2017

Miehet puolimaraton

Väliaika 14,4 km

12043Ville NikkinenProVictoriaFIN52:17
21454Matias Tiiroteam TiirotFIN53:32+1:15
32056Petri YliniemeläNokia OyFIN53:53+1:36
42032Mika KyllönenKuhmoFIN54:23+2:05
52054Panu LietoSqueezy TeamFIN56:29+4:11
62170Kyösti KujalaIi / J. Kärkkäinen OYFIN58:10+5:53
71464Michal JordánPrague, Czech RepublicCZE1:00:05+7:47
81320Janne SiikaluomaSodankyläFIN1:01:21+9:04
91314Jukka-Pekka LaulajainenLimingan NiittomiehetFIN1:01:22+9:05
101412Kalle KervinenOuluFIN1:01:32+9:15
111319Mika MarjetaLevottomat JalatFIN1:01:33+9:16
121332Juha-Pekka HonkanenVarjakkaFIN1:01:34+9:17
131390Jussi RonkainenPölkky OyFIN1:01:45+9:28
141378Aapo YlisassiOuluFIN1:01:49+9:32
152079Ilpo SeppänenOuluFIN1:02:22+10:04
161357Miika LehtoviitaTeam Kotivuorisport.fiFIN1:02:40+10:22
172102Mikko KankkunenHeinolaFIN1:02:45+10:27
181292Tuomas TuuliLapWall OyFIN1:02:47+10:30
191330Lauri PäkkiläJoperaFIN1:02:50+10:33
202108Henry YlisassiKajaaniFIN1:03:44+11:27
211351Ville AnttilaCRS Laboratories OyFIN1:05:57+13:40
221402Jaakko KarhumaaLapWall OyFIN1:06:03+13:46
231377Mika PekkanenNokia OyFIN1:06:08+13:51
241272Mika NiiranenIisalmiFIN1:06:12+13:55
251424Aku ÅkermanHaukipudasFIN1:06:16+13:59
261370Janne EskelinenOuluFIN1:06:17+14:00
272038Olli HeinikoskiKuivaniemen iskuFIN1:06:17+14:00
281291Jouko LehtolaTactoTek OyFIN1:06:17+14:00
291282Tommi HenttunenSiili SolutionsFIN1:06:18+14:01
302020Esa PesonenRokua MTB TeamFIN1:06:19+14:02
311290Henning HenschelMIPTGER1:06:24+14:07
321404Saku LeskeläPöyryFIN1:06:45+14:27
331322Jaakko TörmäläKuusamon juoksijatFIN1:06:48+14:31
341456Heikki HurtigAirlon OyFIN1:07:08+14:50
352037Jukka KinnunenOuluFIN1:07:40+15:22
361415Simo OjanenMIPTFIN1:07:45+15:27
371364Markus NissiTalenomFIN1:07:55+15:38
382050Jaakko TuiskuOuluFIN1:08:02+15:45
391432Erkki TasalaRovaniemiFIN1:08:22+16:05
401280Olli-Pekka KokkoPudasjärviFIN1:08:41+16:24
411342Antti KettuVeKuFIN1:09:01+16:44
421368Vitaly DenisovVeliky NovgorodRUS1:10:08+17:51
432145Juho KaarivaaraTalotuki OYFIN1:10:19+18:02
442061Jukka-Pekka PuotiniemiOuluFIN1:10:25+18:08
451384Juho-Pekka JortamaHelsinkiFIN1:10:31+18:14
461428Aleksi TuovilaS-market KaukovainioFIN1:10:43+18:25
472068Ville-Veikko PohjolaOulu-Pohjola Hockay CampFIN1:11:16+18:59
481400Joona HolappaHeinäpään HölkkäseuraFIN1:11:17+19:00
491318Ilpo OhtamaaMaanrakennus Ohtamaa OyFIN1:11:18+19:01
501353Eero KannistoOuluFIN1:11:19+19:02
512099Paavo PohjolaYlikiiminkiFIN1:11:20+19:03
521449Atte RiikolaRötösherratFIN1:11:20+19:03
531453Lauri SalmelaLystikerhoFIN1:11:21+19:04
541329Antti JänttiTyrnäväFIN1:11:23+19:05
551354Jarmo HyyppäOuluFIN1:11:23+19:06
562191Juha VääräläTakapihan ElviksetFIN1:11:24+19:07
572101Jukka RusanenSK MortisFIN1:11:52+19:35
581286Janne KämäräinenPelsoFIN1:11:53+19:36
591398Ari TurpeinenFC KickballsFIN1:11:58+19:41
601365Kai KanniainenK-rauta ÄimärautioFIN1:12:19+20:01
611406Tuukka KiiveriTeam KiiveritFIN1:12:23+20:05
622140Viljar SenrikKalajokiFIN1:13:12+20:55
631440Miika MustajärviKempeleFIN1:13:35+21:17
641312Petro RasmussenRovaniemiFIN1:13:47+21:30
651338Arto NieminenTeam PseudomonasFIN1:14:05+21:48
661264Lasse MalinPrisma LimingantulliFIN1:14:12+21:54
672146Toni KaarivaaraOuluFIN1:14:13+21:56
681359Teemu HussoBitfactor OyFIN1:14:21+22:03
691304Olli KohonenIF Mairea PommiFIN1:14:44+22:27
701439Matti HuotariOP OuluFIN1:15:09+22:52
712030Teemu KiviojaTyrnäväFIN1:15:12+22:55
721372Mikko PellikkaKempeleen KiriFIN1:15:13+22:56
732083Ville VornanenOuluFIN1:15:17+23:00
741295Antti VäyrynenOP OuluFIN1:15:18+23:00
751313Timo SuomalainenKempeleFIN1:15:18+23:01
761321Vesa HalonenKempeleFIN1:15:18+23:01
772115Ari-Pekka AlafranttiTornioFIN1:15:19+23:01
782186Antti VäyrynenLiminka / Gane OYFIN1:15:19+23:02
791461Perttu JokitaloOuluFIN1:15:44+23:27
802187Toni VäyrynenYlivieskaFIN1:15:49+23:32
811269Heikki KoskinenOuluFIN1:15:52+23:34
821418Henrik MäättäLvi-Palvelu Pitkälä OyFIN1:15:52+23:35
831375Antti TaimistoExoveFIN1:15:54+23:36
841346Santtu RajasaloNordeaFIN1:15:58+23:40
851429Veijo TervoLvi-Palvelu Pitkälä OyFIN1:15:59+23:41
861443Patrick GottsbacherVienna, AUTAUT1:16:01+23:44
871387Lasse KaiponenOuluFIN1:16:05+23:48
882095Juho KarhumaaKiiminkiFIN1:16:21+24:04
891397Henri MatikainenRovaniemiFIN1:16:25+24:07
901297Marko KaakkuriniemiOuluFIN1:16:39+24:21
911347Timo NurmimäkiSweco RakennetekniikkaFIN1:16:40+24:23
921383Aaro ErolaHirvasFIN1:16:41+24:24
931288Harri LämsäKuusamoFIN1:17:32+25:15
941389Samu HautamäkiOuluFIN1:17:33+25:15
951410Mikko NurmelaX-tri LahtiFIN1:17:35+25:17
961455Samu HeikkiläAirlon OyFIN1:17:35+25:18
971317Mikko EirolaHiottu OyFIN1:17:40+25:23
982113Timo RossiSimo/team KipitiFIN1:17:53+25:36
992184Jussi KesonenTeam KipitiFIN1:17:54+25:36
1002066Antti VänskäOuluFIN1:18:01+25:44
1011298Erkki MikkonenOuluFIN1:18:12+25:55
1021350Maximilian NiemeläHankasalmiFIN1:18:28+26:11
1032157Mika NissinenOuluFIN1:18:29+26:12
1041279Toni HerronenTyrnäväFIN1:18:57+26:40
1051352Jari PajalaTyrnäväFIN1:19:01+26:43
1061374Tuomo SaastamoinenYhteyspisteFIN1:19:14+26:57
1071266Juho JärvelinTalenomFIN1:19:22+27:05
1081275Joni Ranta-EskolaTalenomFIN1:19:23+27:06
1091307Antero LappalainenS-market KaakkuriFIN1:19:31+27:13
1101434Petteri NikulainenPrisma LimingantulliFIN1:19:37+27:20
1112161Anssi UkkonenTeam PseudomonasFIN1:20:06+27:48
1121310Antti RasiSweco TalotekniikkaFIN1:20:14+27:57
1131309Mika HämäläinenTalenomFIN1:20:16+27:59
1141462Markus LöppönenOuluFIN1:20:17+27:59
1151296Jarmo MällinenOSAO, Kaukovainion yksikkö, liiFIN1:20:19+28:01
1161399Laurance RobinsonOuluIMN1:20:21+28:03
1171300Henri KuivalaOuluFIN1:20:25+28:08
1181340Antti KervinenOuluFIN1:20:25+28:08
1191388Anssi KallioKauniainenFIN1:20:38+28:21
1201450Jari-Pekka NousuOuluFIN1:21:01+28:44
1212096Markku TuomelaOuluFIN1:21:11+28:53
1221356Miikka HosionahoRovaniemiFIN1:21:13+28:56
1231289Ville PaakkariOuluFIN1:21:15+28:58
1241463Joonas HepolaOuluFIN1:21:21+29:04
1252048Erno MarjakangasNokia OyFIN1:21:22+29:04
1262197Samuli NivaTornioFIN1:21:23+29:05
1271344Aki HärkönenSuomussalmiFIN1:21:23+29:06
1281315Timo PääkkönenNokia OyFIN1:21:24+29:07
1292199Teemu TiensuuOuluFIN1:21:29+29:12
1301457Roope MyllyläABC KiiminkiFIN1:21:30+29:12
1311407Sami RuostetsaariABC Tuira HesburgerFIN1:21:30+29:13
1321355Anssi KoskenniemiOuluFIN1:21:38+29:21
1331430Aatu RantanenOuluFIN1:21:52+29:35
1341394Jouni TimlinWSPFIN1:22:03+29:46
1351438Samu KivirintaSale RaksilaFIN1:22:04+29:47
1361311Antti AhonenSweco RakennetekniikkaFIN1:22:15+29:58
1371299Sakari KantolaKatman OyFIN1:22:16+29:58
1381303Kai LooJyväskyläFIN1:22:18+30:01
1308Juha MäkiNordeaFIN1:22:18+30:01
1401283Ari SuorsaHaukiputaan HeittoFIN1:22:19+30:01
1411285Jussi NissinenKelloFIN1:22:20+30:03
1421380Toni SaksanenRosso ZeppelinFIN1:22:21+30:03
1431339Simo HyvönenRovaniemiFIN1:22:52+30:35
1441360Heikki NikkanenNordeaFIN1:22:55+30:38
1451441Mikko SirviöTeam kivut-ONFIN1:22:56+30:38
1461998Vesa-Pekka HenrikssonOuluFIN1:22:57+30:40
1471448Teemu AhertoOuluFIN1:23:11+30:54
1481325Lasse AhonenK-rauta ÄimärautioFIN1:23:13+30:56
1492168Jukka-Pekka KolmonenOuluFIN1:23:16+30:59
1501287Jukka HolmaHaukipudasFIN1:23:33+31:16
1511386Tommi KiiveriTeam KiiveritFIN1:23:49+31:31
1521416Mikko VaaramoOuluFIN1:24:41+32:24
1531436Jaakko MikkolaPrisma LinnanmaaFIN1:24:51+32:34
1541284Tuomas LehtolaOSJMFIN1:25:09+32:52
1551999Simo LehtikangasOuluFIN1:25:22+33:05
1562047Jenni LehtikangasOuluFIN1:25:22+33:05
1572010Timo VimpariJuopulin JuJuFIN1:25:24+33:07
1581337Timo SarpolaPolar Electro OyFIN1:25:33+33:16
1591333Karri NikunenTeerijärviFIN1:25:45+33:28
1602081Matias WesterbergRaxtone ammattiradiotFIN1:25:47+33:29
1611366Jose Ben-BaruchK-rauta ÄimärautioFIN1:25:48+33:30
1622174Timo NiskanenOuluFIN1:25:57+33:40
1632176Leevi KreiviOuluFIN1:25:58+33:41
1641427Jaakko ImmonenSale KuivasrantaFIN1:26:10+33:53
1651447Santeri MahonenOuluFIN1:26:54+34:36
1661446Tuukka HautamäkiOuluFIN1:27:07+34:49
1672193Daniel TenhunenOuluFIN1:27:13+34:55
1681411Jukka SahiOuluFIN1:27:22+35:05
1691363Joonas LaurilaNordeaFIN1:27:31+35:14
1701331Teemu NurminenOuluFIN1:27:35+35:18
1712183Antti ErojaOuluFIN1:27:37+35:20
1722057Aleksi KulokorpiOuluFIN1:27:40+35:23
1731393Jouko PitkäläLvi-Palvelu Pitkälä OyFIN1:27:45+35:27
1741423Antti HaaraojaOulainenFIN1:27:54+35:36
1751395Sakari EirolaHiottu OyFIN1:27:55+35:38
1761358Antti AholaLapWall OyFIN1:28:26+36:09
1771420Mikko SimiläIiFIN1:28:29+36:12
1782007Matti PisiläHaukipudasFIN1:29:10+36:53
1792125Sauli PeltoperäKemiFIN1:29:26+37:08
1801435Tuukka OikarinenPrisma LimingantulliFIN1:29:28+37:11
1811458Vesa-Matti NousiainenPrisma LimingantulliFIN1:29:29+37:11
1821425Jori Viita-AhoOuluFIN1:30:04+37:46
1832088Ari RätyOuluFIN1:30:05+37:48
1841362Juha LoukkalaNordeaFIN1:30:10+37:52
1851361Jussi PartanenNordeaFIN1:30:10+37:52
1861334Samuli TiiroOuluFIN1:30:36+38:19
1871327Lauri KeränenPrisma LinnanmaaFIN1:30:58+38:41
1881341Ville KarhuOulunsaloFIN1:31:09+38:52
1891274Simo KinnunenSuomussalmen RastiFIN1:31:09+38:52
1901294Hannu AskaBitfactor OyFIN1:31:19+39:02
1911373Jukka KilpeläinenLiminkaFIN1:31:20+39:03
1922143Kimmo KortelainenOuluFIN1:31:23+39:06
1931348Juha VäänänenOuluFIN1:31:46+39:28
1941444Aleksei TiulpinMIPTRUS1:33:22+41:05
1951376Lasse KälkäinenOuluFIN1:35:41+43:23
1961305Sumiko ShibataJapanJPN1:36:03+43:45
1971328Jerome ThevenotMIPTFRA1:36:13+43:56
1981431Pauli VäisänenOulun yliopistoFIN1:37:49+45:32
1991445Janne KontioPrisma LinnanmaaFIN1:38:32+46:15
2002171Jaakko LuukkonenRaumaFIN1:38:39+46:22
2011270Antti VirkkulaPihtipudasFIN1:40:58+48:41
2021336Leo HeikkiläTeam HBMFIN1:41:04+48:47
2031371Jouni TenhunenOuluFIN1:41:11+48:54
2041345Pekka PoikelaSale MyllyojaFIN1:41:22+49:05
2051323Janne TakkinenFibroc Oy, OuluFIN1:41:38+49:21
2061442Sampsa ViljamaaOuluFIN1:41:39+49:22
2071419Pekka HuhtalaOuluFIN1:42:03+49:46
2081301Juha RomppainenOuluFIN1:42:03+49:46
2092027Tapio JoensuuKempeleFIN1:43:36+51:19
2101422Jonne HaapalaOulainenFIN1:43:49+51:32
2111459Jaakko PakonenS-market Tuira, OuluFIN1:56:18+1:04:00
2121369Mikko KilpalaOuluFIN1:57:37+1:05:20
2131403Timo StenrothSale RaksilaFIN2:16:33+1:24:16
2141408Mikko IkäheimoSale RaksilaFIN2:36:33+1:44:15
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English