Terwahölkkä ja -maraton 20.5.2017

Miehet 60 puolimaraton

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
6,10 km
Väliaika
14,4 km
Väliaika
20,87 km
Nettoaika
Maali
21,1 km
 
1.   Jorma Suonnansalo Rovaniemi RDS  FIN  12:00:00   26:05 (1)  1:01:24 (1)  1:29:08 (1)  1:29:51 (1)  1:29:55  
2.   Matti Tennilä RDS Rovaniemi  FIN  12:00:00   26:08 (2)  1:02:34 (2)  1:30:56 (2)  1:31:40 (2)  1:31:42  
3.   Juha Kankkunen AMC Rovaniemi  FIN  12:00:00   26:36 (4)  1:02:53 (3)  1:30:59 (3)  1:31:40 (2)  1:31:49  
4.   Markku Hiltunen Terässiilit  FIN  12:00:00   27:29 (5)  1:04:58 (5)  1:35:01 (4)  1:35:52 (4)  1:35:57  
5.   Kari Kautio ONMKY/KKM  FIN  12:00:00   28:09 (7)  1:05:58 (6)  1:35:12 (5)     1:36:07  
6.   Markus Hast Keminmaa  FIN  12:00:00   26:09 (3)  1:04:24 (4)  1:35:26 (6)  1:36:18 (5)  1:36:22  
7.   Mikko Hämäläinen Äänekosken Urheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   28:08 (6)  1:06:16 (7)  1:35:40 (7)  1:36:25 (6)  1:36:32  
8.   Mikko Räsänen Hemascon Oy  FIN  12:00:00   29:28 (8)  1:10:31 (8)  1:43:57 (8)  1:44:48 (7)  1:44:57  
9.   Pekka Sarkkinen Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   31:09 (10)  1:12:35 (9)  1:44:55 (9)  1:45:29 (8)  1:45:50  
10.   Reijo Hummastenniemi Oulunsuun Heitto  FIN  12:00:00   30:23 (9)  1:13:06 (10)  1:46:27 (10)     1:47:24  
11.   Jukka Nevalaita Veikkaus  FIN  12:00:00      1:13:56 (11)  1:49:18 (11)  1:50:03 (9)  1:50:12  
12.   Kauno Ronkainen Pölkky Oy  FIN  12:00:00   32:04 (11)  1:16:16 (12)  1:50:37 (12)  1:51:17 (10)  1:51:36  
13.   Heikki Korhonen Ylivieska  FIN  12:00:00   32:32 (12)  1:18:33 (13)  1:54:50 (13)  1:55:38 (12)  1:55:53  
14.   Aku Pyykkönen Suomussalmen rasti  FIN  12:00:00   34:59 (15)  1:19:00 (14)  1:55:07 (14)  1:55:33 (11)  1:56:17  
15.   Seppo Juhani Karjalainen Juoksuliike Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   34:56 (13)  1:21:20 (15)  1:56:35 (15)  1:57:06 (13)  1:57:32  
16.   Juha Harjulahti Nordea  FIN  12:00:00   35:20 (16)  1:22:13 (18)  1:58:01 (16)  1:58:27 (14)  1:59:03  
17.   Aaro Tuomaala Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   34:57 (14)  1:21:25 (16)  1:58:39 (17)  1:59:11 (15)  1:59:45  
18.   Asko Räikkä Keminmaa  FIN  12:00:00   35:22 (18)  1:22:12 (17)  1:58:59 (18)  1:59:27 (16)  2:00:02  
19.   Heikki Halko Ylivieska  FIN  12:00:00   35:20 (16)  1:23:59 (19)  2:04:01 (19)  2:04:35 (17)  2:05:14  
20.   Jukka Salmi Kittilä  FIN  12:00:00   37:37 (21)  1:26:48 (20)  2:05:00 (20)  2:05:13 (18)  2:06:02  
21.   Peter Polpitz Nokia Oy  FIN  12:00:00   40:20 (23)  1:31:32 (22)  2:09:30 (21)  2:09:40 (19)  2:10:34  
22.   Viktor Murtola Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   38:15 (22)  1:28:59 (21)  2:11:21 (22)  2:12:06 (20)  2:12:37  
23.   Esko Veijola Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   42:14 (27)  1:36:12 (26)  2:16:12 (23)  2:16:10 (21)  2:17:18  
24.   Martti Penttilä Merijärvi Kestävä  FIN  12:00:00   40:52 (25)  1:35:22 (25)  2:18:21 (24)  2:18:26 (22)  2:19:34  
25.   Esa Peltoniemi Laihia  FIN  12:00:00   37:35 (20)  1:35:07 (24)  2:18:52 (25)  2:19:14 (23)  2:19:59  
26.   Esa Kilpeläinen VAALA  FIN  12:00:00   36:23 (19)  1:32:24 (23)  2:21:53 (26)  2:22:56 (24)  2:23:11  
27.   Sakari Kaikkonen Lemminkäinen  FIN  12:00:00   40:31 (24)  1:37:23 (27)  2:25:25 (27)  2:25:48 (25)  2:26:43  
28.   Markku Ylikauma OYS Vapari  FIN  12:00:00   42:07 (26)  1:38:45 (28)  2:26:45 (28)  2:27:09 (26)  2:28:05  
   Viljo Pesonen Laplands Runners  FIN  12:00:00               ei läht.  
   Timo Sipola Oulu Triathlon & Cycling  FIN  12:00:00               ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English