Terwahölkkä ja -maraton 20.5.2017

Miehet 50 puolimaraton

Väliaika 20,87 km

12076Hannu PartanenRanuaFIN1:25:04
22086Juha JuopperiOuluFIN1:28:39+3:34
31111Seppo KellokumpuKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN1:28:41+3:37
42118Taisto LatvalehtoMuhos LNM oulunrakennustehoFIN1:29:50+4:46
51110Veli-Matti AntinojaKeminmaaFIN1:30:44+5:40
61096Pekka KuokkanenIin YritysFIN1:34:22+9:18
71102Kari PakaslahtiONMKYUFIN1:35:55+10:51
81103Petteri YliniemiTornioFIN1:37:38+12:34
91093Olli KyllönenAMC-RovaniemiFIN1:39:51+14:47
1097Timo KinnunenSuomussalmen RastiFIN1:39:51+14:47
111113Pekka PuraKastelli-talot OyFIN1:40:57+15:53
122077Mikko MarttimoFIN1:41:02+15:58
131089Raymond BlountJouksu ku elukkaRSA1:42:33+17:29
142179Timo SonninenOulu / SSV-VeljetFIN1:42:55+17:51
151081Veijo KotilainenOuluFIN1:44:27+19:23
161107Klaus MäntysaariUHSFIN1:44:54+19:50
171108Reino KallioOulu Triathlon & CyclingFIN1:45:03+19:59
181087Esa PesonenKuusamoFIN1:45:14+20:10
192163Kari RönkäOuluFIN1:47:48+22:44
202117Jukka JauhiainenRovaniemiFIN1:48:21+23:17
211117Mika HeilalaRuukkiFIN1:48:27+23:23
221084Eero MoilanenKestiläFIN1:48:56+23:52
231083Mikko SiiraOuluFIN1:48:58+23:54
241085Veli-Matti LaaksoOP OuluFIN1:49:04+24:00
251115Petri MällinenOuluFIN1:49:51+24:47
261095Pauli Tiiroteam TiirotFIN1:50:48+25:44
271995Vesa SavolainenConsti-TalotekniikkaFIN1:51:00+25:55
281088Harri TuomelaRaaheFIN1:52:04+27:00
291080Helmut Gervautz-PichlerVienna, AUTAUT1:54:35+29:31
301109Petri SaravuomaSarkalan Tappara, VaalaFIN1:54:47+29:43
311120Hannu PikkuahoMUHOSFIN1:55:47+30:43
321112Teemu KilpiPehuTec OyFIN1:56:41+31:37
332167Teuvo VähkyräKipinän TohoFIN1:57:59+32:55
342026Jukka AlavesaOuluFIN1:58:00+32:56
351118Mika TurulaOAKKFIN1:58:40+33:36
361091Jari PartanenOuluFIN2:00:04+35:00
371121Raimo MankinenUusikaupunkiFIN2:02:38+37:34
381098Mika AhlrothPenan-TiimiFIN2:03:48+38:44
391099Asko KelaSuomussalmiFIN2:05:40+40:36
402067Sulevi MäättäPölkky OyFIN2:05:44+40:40
411092Hannu SassaliOuluFIN2:06:15+41:11
421082Kari MarjakangasYlivieskan KuulaFIN2:07:27+42:23
431114Juha TimonenPolar Electro OyFIN2:08:18+43:14
441100Tapio YlikorkalaOuluFIN2:10:19+45:15
451116Esa KoivikkoOuluFIN2:13:17+48:13
461119Harri TapioOuluFIN2:13:21+48:17
471086Juha HenrikssonONMKYUFIN2:14:04+49:00
481079Timo KaksonenOP OuluFIN2:16:36+51:32
491105Jukka NiskaTeam NiskaFIN2:21:12+56:07
501094Veijo HernesniemiAlakangas ranchFIN2:22:00+56:56
512003Panu JalasOuluFIN2:22:11+57:07
522097Petri JoroOuluFIN2:22:54+57:50
53294Esa RuopsaOuluFIN2:23:47+58:43
541106Taisto PusaLapuaFIN2:29:43+1:04:39
551090Tapani AsikainenRovaniemen ReserviläisetFIN2:33:16+1:08:12
562011Ari-Pekka KemiOuluFIN2:35:20+1:10:16
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English