Terwahölkkä ja -maraton 20.5.2017

Miehet 50 puolimaraton

Maali 21,1 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
12076Hannu PartanenRanuaFIN1:25:511:25:49
22086Juha JuopperiOuluFIN1:29:22+3:301:29:18
31111Seppo KellokumpuKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN1:29:31+3:401:29:27
42118Taisto LatvalehtoMuhos LNM oulunrakennustehoFIN1:30:42+4:501:30:38
51110Veli-Matti AntinojaKeminmaaFIN1:31:33+5:411:31:29
61096Pekka KuokkanenIin YritysFIN1:35:20+9:281:35:18
71102Kari PakaslahtiONMKYUFIN1:36:46+10:551:36:40
81103Petteri YliniemiTornioFIN1:38:29+12:371:38:21
91093Olli KyllönenAMC-RovaniemiFIN1:40:43+14:511:40:34
101097Timo KinnunenSuomussalmen RastiFIN1:40:47+14:551:40:34
111113Pekka PuraKastelli-talot OyFIN1:41:56+16:051:41:51
122077Mikko MarttimoFIN1:41:57+16:051:41:45
131089Raymond BlountJouksu ku elukkaRSA1:43:27+17:361:43:13
142179Timo SonninenOulu / SSV-VeljetFIN1:43:48+17:561:43:32
151081Veijo KotilainenOuluFIN1:45:18+19:271:45:12
161107Klaus MäntysaariUHSFIN1:45:46+19:541:45:28
171108Reino KallioOulu Triathlon & CyclingFIN1:45:57+20:051:45:42
181087Esa PesonenKuusamoFIN1:46:07+20:151:46:01
192163Kari RönkäOuluFIN1:48:50+22:58
202117Jukka JauhiainenRovaniemiFIN1:49:18+23:261:49:08
211117Mika HeilalaRuukkiFIN1:49:24+23:321:49:14
221083Mikko SiiraOuluFIN1:49:53+24:021:49:29
231084Eero MoilanenKestiläFIN1:49:56+24:051:49:41
241085Veli-Matti LaaksoOP OuluFIN1:50:02+24:101:49:45
251115Petri MällinenOuluFIN1:50:39+24:471:50:17
261095Pauli Tiiroteam TiirotFIN1:51:41+25:501:51:23
271995Vesa SavolainenConsti-TalotekniikkaFIN1:52:04+26:131:51:48
281088Harri TuomelaRaaheFIN1:52:59+27:071:52:31
291080Helmut Gervautz-PichlerVienna, AUTAUT1:55:33+29:421:55:14
301109Petri SaravuomaSarkalan Tappara, VaalaFIN1:55:43+29:521:55:23
311120Hannu PikkuahoMUHOSFIN1:57:05+31:141:56:54
321112Teemu KilpiPehuTec OyFIN1:57:48+31:571:57:37
332167Teuvo VähkyräKipinän TohoFIN1:58:57+33:051:58:03
342026Jukka AlavesaOuluFIN1:59:05+33:131:58:37
351118Mika TurulaOAKKFIN1:59:44+33:531:59:03
361091Jari PartanenOuluFIN2:01:22+35:30
371121Raimo MankinenUusikaupunkiFIN2:03:47+37:56
381098Mika AhlrothPenan-TiimiFIN2:04:45+38:542:04:14
391099Asko KelaSuomussalmiFIN2:06:47+40:552:06:33
402067Sulevi MäättäPölkky OyFIN2:06:58+41:062:06:37
411092Hannu SassaliOuluFIN2:07:17+41:252:06:28
421082Kari MarjakangasYlivieskan KuulaFIN2:08:20+42:292:07:28
431114Juha TimonenPolar Electro OyFIN2:09:16+43:242:08:23
441100Tapio YlikorkalaOuluFIN2:11:19+45:272:10:35
451119Harri TapioOuluFIN2:14:22+48:302:13:36
461116Esa KoivikkoOuluFIN2:14:27+48:352:13:25
471086Juha HenrikssonONMKYUFIN2:15:09+49:182:13:54
481079Timo KaksonenOP OuluFIN2:17:47+51:562:16:44
491105Jukka NiskaTeam NiskaFIN2:22:20+56:28
502003Panu JalasOuluFIN2:23:21+57:292:22:31
511094Veijo HernesniemiAlakangas ranchFIN2:23:30+57:392:22:49
522097Petri JoroOuluFIN2:23:49+57:572:22:49
5356Mika RemesNakertajat RunFIN2:24:28+58:362:23:24
54294Esa RuopsaOuluFIN2:25:08+59:172:24:22
551106Taisto PusaLapuaFIN2:31:15+1:05:232:29:57
561090Tapani AsikainenRovaniemen ReserviläisetFIN2:34:35+1:08:43
572011Ari-Pekka KemiOuluFIN2:36:35+1:10:432:35:29
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English