Terwahölkkä ja -maraton 20.5.2017

Miehet 45 puolimaraton

Nettoajat

158Teppo RonkainenOriginal Sokos Hotel Vaakuna RoFIN1:16:39
21122Jari KangasniemiOulun Jätehuolto OyFIN1:25:39+8:59
3248Jaakko KauppinenKajaaniFIN1:28:34+11:54
41170Marko PekkarinenNokia OyFIN1:29:30+12:51
51132Matti PulkkinenONMKYUFIN1:29:48+13:09
61130Teemu HasuOulun ikiliikkujatFIN1:31:37+14:57
71154Sami KlemolaUrputien urheilijat, OuluFIN1:32:05+15:26
82123Veli-Matti TölliNivalaFIN1:32:40+16:00
91151Kimmo KoskelaNokia OyFIN1:34:01+17:21
101141Martti KorpiPöyryFIN1:35:05+18:26
111169Marcin EngelSTELLA TEAMPOL1:38:39+21:59
121140Marko MännistöRaaheFIN1:40:23+23:44
132194Markku PuroilaPuroilatalot oyFIN1:41:52+25:13
141131Risto JyrkkäPöyryFIN1:41:55+25:15
151125Ari MiettinenRokuanhoviFIN1:42:02+25:23
161175Marko KovaniemiOuluFIN1:42:35+25:56
171126Marko HornemanKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN1:46:08+29:28
1873Esa PaajanenLinja Arkkitehdit OyFIN1:47:04+30:25
191129Matti SalomäkiLapuaFIN1:48:22+31:43
202136Pasi OivaRovaniemiFIN1:49:03+32:24
211157Jouko LehtoPolar Electro OyFIN1:51:08+34:29
221148Markus HeikellKokkolaFIN1:52:14+35:34
231136Mika RyynänenOULUFIN1:52:35+35:56
242190Jorma PeltokorpiSuomen rakettitukku oyFIN1:52:51+36:12
251165Keijo HaatajaPölkky OyFIN1:54:32+37:53
261153Tomi KummalaKemiFIN1:55:05+38:25
271150Hannu PulliRuutanaFIN1:56:37+39:57
281164Kari HolappaOAKKFIN1:57:10+40:30
291142Juha KörkköOplax OyFIN1:57:59+41:19
302195Tatu LeppänenTornioFIN1:58:00+41:21
311147Riku SavelaOuluFIN1:58:06+41:27
322121Juha AnttilaOuluFIN1:58:20+41:41
331134Antti SiltakoskiYlikiiminkiFIN1:58:35+41:56
341135Mika TiensuuHHE-teamFIN1:58:57+42:18
352105Reijo HyvönenKiuruveden urheilijatFIN1:59:25+42:45
361161Ian WalkerOuluGBR1:59:46+43:07
371146Mika TakaluomaOuluFIN2:00:43+44:03
381144Jaakko RuokolaOsnakoditFIN2:00:50+44:11
391124Esa JussinniemiSweco TalotekniikkaFIN2:01:04+44:25
401159Vesa RaappanaItä-Tuiran InnostusFIN2:02:01+45:22
411067Ville KyötikkiKatman OyFIN2:02:32+45:52
421143Jukka-Pekka SävykoskiPolar Electro OyFIN2:03:12+46:33
432100Mikko SarpolaHaapavesiFIN2:04:17+47:37
441158Matti NikupeteriSimoFIN2:04:41+48:01
452159Petter HolappaKiiminkiFIN2:05:00+48:21
461166Tuomas KinnunenIntersport JoutsensiltaFIN2:05:56+49:16
472084Markus SaariYlivieskaFIN2:08:04+51:25
481139Jukka NikulaHaapajärviFIN2:11:01+54:22
491127Harri SaarinenKatman OyFIN2:12:07+55:27
501163Matti KojoLapinlahtiFIN2:12:22+55:43
512002Ari-Pekka TuomelaOuluFIN2:13:10+56:30
521133Kalle KomulainenOuluFIN2:13:11+56:32
531162Jari Mäki-RunsasTouhula päiväkoditFIN2:15:05+58:25
542106Ville MaunuKastellin KalttaajaFIN2:16:34+59:55
551171Kimmo NissinahoFibroc Oy, OuluFIN2:25:20+1:08:40
561137Piotr PrusOuluFIN2:27:48+1:11:09
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English