Terwahölkkä ja -maraton 20.5.2017

Miehet 45 puolimaraton

Maali 21,1 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
158Teppo RonkainenOriginal Sokos Hotel Vaakuna RoFIN1:16:401:16:39
22023Sami KarvonenKempeleFIN1:24:30+7:49
31122Jari KangasniemiOulun Jätehuolto OyFIN1:25:41+9:001:25:39
4248Jaakko KauppinenKajaaniFIN1:28:36+11:551:28:34
51170Marko PekkarinenNokia OyFIN1:29:34+12:531:29:30
61132Matti PulkkinenONMKYUFIN1:29:51+13:101:29:48
71130Teemu HasuOulun ikiliikkujatFIN1:31:42+15:011:31:37
81154Sami KlemolaUrputien urheilijat, OuluFIN1:32:11+15:301:32:05
92123Veli-Matti TölliNivalaFIN1:32:44+16:031:32:40
101156Markku LoukusaPolar Electro OyFIN1:32:48+16:07
111151Kimmo KoskelaNokia OyFIN1:34:06+17:251:34:01
121141Martti KorpiPöyryFIN1:35:10+18:291:35:05
132000Matti TarkiainenOuluFIN1:37:13+20:32
141169Marcin EngelSTELLA TEAMPOL1:38:47+22:061:38:39
151140Marko MännistöRaaheFIN1:40:37+23:561:40:23
161131Risto JyrkkäPöyryFIN1:41:59+25:181:41:55
172194Markku PuroilaPuroilatalot oyFIN1:42:02+25:211:41:52
181125Ari MiettinenRokuanhoviFIN1:42:14+25:341:42:02
191175Marko KovaniemiOuluFIN1:42:45+26:041:42:35
201128Pekka Laurila-HarjuKiiminkiFIN1:42:50+26:09
211126Marko HornemanKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN1:46:21+29:401:46:08
2273Esa PaajanenLinja Arkkitehdit OyFIN1:47:21+30:401:47:04
231129Matti SalomäkiLapuaFIN1:48:37+31:561:48:22
241152Pasi SaikkonenTekU KajaaniFIN1:49:07+32:26
252136Pasi OivaRovaniemiFIN1:49:13+32:321:49:03
261157Jouko LehtoPolar Electro OyFIN1:52:00+35:191:51:08
271148Markus HeikellKokkolaFIN1:52:39+35:591:52:14
281136Mika RyynänenOULUFIN1:52:49+36:081:52:35
292190Jorma PeltokorpiSuomen rakettitukku oyFIN1:53:17+36:361:52:51
301165Keijo HaatajaPölkky OyFIN1:54:52+38:111:54:32
311153Tomi KummalaKemiFIN1:55:13+38:321:55:05
321150Hannu PulliRuutanaFIN1:57:23+40:421:56:37
331123Pentti RautioPolar Electro OyFIN1:57:36+40:55
341164Kari HolappaOAKKFIN1:57:51+41:101:57:10
351142Juha KörkköOplax OyFIN1:58:15+41:341:57:59
361147Riku SavelaOuluFIN1:58:38+41:571:58:06
372195Tatu LeppänenTornioFIN1:58:39+41:581:58:00
382121Juha AnttilaOuluFIN1:58:47+42:061:58:20
391134Antti SiltakoskiYlikiiminkiFIN1:58:54+42:131:58:35
401135Mika TiensuuHHE-teamFIN1:59:27+42:461:58:57
412105Reijo HyvönenKiuruveden urheilijatFIN1:59:54+43:131:59:25
421161Ian WalkerOuluGBR2:00:18+43:371:59:46
431144Jaakko RuokolaOsnakoditFIN2:01:13+44:322:00:50
441124Esa JussinniemiSweco TalotekniikkaFIN2:01:34+44:532:01:04
1146Mika TakaluomaOuluFIN2:01:34+44:532:00:43
461159Vesa RaappanaItä-Tuiran InnostusFIN2:02:26+45:452:02:01
471067Ville KyötikkiKatman OyFIN2:03:04+46:232:02:32
481143Jukka-Pekka SävykoskiPolar Electro OyFIN2:03:59+47:182:03:12
492100Mikko SarpolaHaapavesiFIN2:05:05+48:242:04:17
501158Matti NikupeteriSimoFIN2:05:18+48:372:04:41
512159Petter HolappaKiiminkiFIN2:05:25+48:442:05:00
521166Tuomas KinnunenIntersport JoutsensiltaFIN2:06:55+50:142:05:56
532084Markus SaariYlivieskaFIN2:08:46+52:052:08:04
541139Jukka NikulaHaapajärviFIN2:12:10+55:292:11:01
551127Harri SaarinenKatman OyFIN2:12:38+55:572:12:07
561163Matti KojoLapinlahtiFIN2:13:08+56:272:12:22
572002Ari-Pekka TuomelaOuluFIN2:13:53+57:122:13:10
581133Kalle KomulainenOuluFIN2:13:59+57:182:13:11
591162Jari Mäki-RunsasTouhula päiväkoditFIN2:16:03+59:222:15:05
602106Ville MaunuKastellin KalttaajaFIN2:17:41+1:01:002:16:34
611171Kimmo NissinahoFibroc Oy, OuluFIN2:26:18+1:09:372:25:20
621137Piotr PrusOuluFIN2:28:51+1:12:102:27:48
631155Marko YliGrill It! OuluFIN2:29:39+1:12:58
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English