Terwahölkkä ja -maraton 20.5.2017

Miehet 40 puolimaraton

Lähtölista

1176Mika KaikkonenTemotek OyFIN12:00:00   1176
1177Pekka EeronheimoBitfactor OyFIN12:00:00   1177
1178Ville KukkolaTalenomFIN12:00:00   1178
1179Jarmo AntikkaK-rauta ÄimärautioFIN12:00:00   1179
1180Jani PeltolaOneClinic OyFIN12:00:00   1180
1181Pasi JarvaKempeleen seurakuntaFIN12:00:00   1181
1182Tapio KoivuniemiJuoksuliike OuluFIN12:00:00   1182
1183Mika HietanenUniikkiPakkausFIN12:00:00   1183
1184Teppo JuolaKaMa-Karjasillan MahatFIN12:00:00   1184
1185Matti HeinonenEeron ja Hennin talliFIN12:00:00   1185
1186Janne NiemeläTanssivat Timpurit ryFIN12:00:00   1186
1187Iiro KukkonenOuluFIN12:00:00   1187
1188Hannu SiiraOuluFIN12:00:00   1188
1189Jukka-Pekka SavolainenSaikotek OyFIN12:00:00   1189
1190Tuomas RonkainenKuivasjärven AuraFIN12:00:00   1190
1191Hannu KanniainenOULUFIN12:00:00   1191
1192Petri KaistoOuluFIN12:00:00   1192
1193Jorma HekkalaEspooFIN12:00:00   1193
1194Mika RuostesuoRuostesuoConsultingOyFIN12:00:00   1194
1195Petri KarjalainenKuusamoFIN12:00:00   1195
1196Pekka PäivärintaPehuTec OyFIN12:00:00   1196
1197Ilkka KomulainenS-market Tuira, OuluFIN12:00:00   1197
1198Timo KääriäinenKastelli-talot Oy/LNMFIN12:00:00   1198
1199Sami SalonenSynopsys Finland OyFIN12:00:00   1199
1200Perttu HietalaOSAO, Kaukovainion yksikkö, liiFIN12:00:00   1200
1201Joni InkalaLinja Arkkitehdit OyFIN12:00:00   1201
1202Jarmo HavanaKöppäukotFIN12:00:00   1202
1203Juha NousiainenSiilinjärviFIN12:00:00   1203
1204Samuli RonkanenKelloFIN12:00:00   1204
1205Marko TiriKiimingin Eristys OyFIN12:00:00   1205
1206Ilkka SavolainenPyhäntäFIN12:00:00   1206
1207Juha-Veikko VoutilainenOuluFIN12:00:00   1207
1208Tuure HeikkiläOuluFIN12:00:00   1208
1209Jukka-Pekka VesalaJääliFIN12:00:00   1209
1210Tommi KuhaBittiumFIN12:00:00   1210
1211Tommi MyllynevaLapWall OyFIN12:00:00   1211
1212Antti PelkonenBitfactor OyFIN12:00:00   1212
1213Jukka HeikkiläSynopsys Finland OyFIN12:00:00   1213
1215Jari YrjänheikkiLohijärven KuohuFIN12:00:00   1215
1216Janne SiikaluomaKuusamoFIN12:00:00   1216
1217Kai HietalaOuluFIN12:00:00   1217
1218Sami PesonenLaplands RunnersFIN12:00:00   1218
1219Janne PaavolaPaljunilo.fiFIN12:00:00   1219
1220Teemu PehkonenRaaheFIN12:00:00   1220
1221Antti HaapakangasNE Device SWFIN12:00:00   1221
1222Mika SiirtolaSodankyläFIN12:00:00   1222
1223Ismo HintsalaOulunsaloFIN12:00:00   1223
1224Mika VäänänenKajaaniFIN12:00:00   1224
1225Jarkko JuvonenToivalaFIN12:00:00   1225
1226Petri KoskelaKannusFIN12:00:00   1226
1227Matti TannerLauttapartio ry.FIN12:00:00   1227
1228Veli-Antti VaselaOuluFIN12:00:00   1228
1229Marko JaanuKaakkuriFIN12:00:00   1229
1230Pekka KauranenLeskeläFIN12:00:00   1230
1231Arto KivimäkiHaukiputaan Heitto TriathlonFIN12:00:00   1231
1232Timo PuustinenLapWall OyFIN12:00:00   1232
1233Tuomas SipiläNordeaFIN12:00:00   1233
1234Toni HakanenSynopsys Finland OyFIN12:00:00   1234
1235Tuomas TonterielfGROUP KyberturvallisuuspalveFIN12:00:00   1235
1236Petteri AnnunenNokia OyFIN12:00:00   1236
1237Samuli OllanketoOulu Triathlon & CyclingFIN12:00:00   1237
1238Antti YlönenProVictoriaFIN12:00:00   1238
1239Hannu TahkolaOuluFIN12:00:00   1239
1240Riiko AhonenTeam KratonFIN12:00:00   1240
1241Timo HavanaOze RacingFIN12:00:00   1241
1242Jukka LampelaKempeleFIN12:00:00   1242
1243Janne JuolaOuluFIN12:00:00   1243
1244Toni MettovaaraFujitsu Finland OyFIN12:00:00   1244
1245Lasse LeppänenOuluFIN12:00:00   1245
1246Kimmo KinnunenPyhäjokiFIN12:00:00   1246
1247Veljo LiplapKiuruveden UrheilijatEST12:00:00   1247
1248Antti Sundström45AllStarsFIN12:00:00   1248
1249Toni MäkiOuluFIN12:00:00   1249
1250Vesa RuonalaNokia OyFIN12:00:00   1250
1251Timo HaipusBittiumFIN12:00:00   1251
1252Mikko TikkinenOriginal Sokos Hotel ArinaFIN12:00:00   1252
1253Marko KangasBitfactor OyFIN12:00:00   1253
1254Teemu KangasharjuONMKYUFIN12:00:00   1254
1255Mikko MerihaaraOulu Triathlon & CyclingFIN12:00:00   1255
1256Sami PeltoniemiVaasaFIN12:00:00   1256
1257Aki SaariNokia OyFIN12:00:00   1257
1258Mikko RajamäkiRaaheFIN12:00:00   1258
1259Jussi IsoahoNokia OyFIN12:00:00   1259
1260Mikko TykkyläinenOuluFIN12:00:00   1260
1261Olli ErvastiRaakaa VoimaaFIN12:00:00   1261
1262Teemu PalokangasOuluFIN12:00:00   1262
1263Jani MallilaOuluFIN12:00:00   1263
1992Safak TezcanTo-CarFIN12:00:00   1992
2005Jari HasaOuluFIN12:00:00   2005
2035Markku HaapamäkiOulu NokiaFIN12:00:00   2035
2059Juha SaaranenOuluFIN12:00:00   2059
2064Tuomo LukkariOuluFIN12:00:00   2064
2065Mika KauppinenKempeleFIN12:00:00   2065
2080Marco HalonenKLHFIN12:00:00   2080
2103Tero IsopoussuTaivalkoskiFIN12:00:00   2103
2111Juha YrjänäinenRovan kiituritFIN12:00:00   2111
2129Anna-Maija VäänänenKajaaniFIN12:00:00   2129
2137Kai-Kristian VimpariLapuaFIN12:00:00   2137
2138Teemu ManninenUllavan KilpaFIN12:00:00   2138
2153Markku SuomalainenTaivalkoskiFIN12:00:00   2153
2154Miika Haapa-ahoKiiminkiFIN12:00:00   2154
2155Mika KiljalaYlivieskaFIN12:00:00   2155
2156Janne KotaniemiPUKEFIN12:00:00   2156
2158Jarkko AnsamaaHelsinkiFIN12:00:00   2158
2160Marko MiinalaHaparandaFIN12:00:00   2160
2165Tatu LappalainenProvictoriaFIN12:00:00   2165
2166Jouni HolappaHämeen laaturemonttiFIN12:00:00   2166
2173Hannu HolekOuluFIN12:00:00   2173
2180Tomi HonkalaFIN12:00:00   2180
2185Miika SiironenOulu KLHFIN12:00:00   2185
2189Tapio SaukkoPötkylät KiiminkiFIN12:00:00   2189
2198Ari SalmelaOuluFIN12:00:00   2198
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English