Terwahölkkä ja -maraton 20.5.2017

Puolikas miehet

Nettoajat

158Teppo RonkainenOriginal Sokos Hotel Vaakuna RoFIN1:16:39
22043Ville NikkinenProVictoriaFIN1:17:42+1:03
32056Petri YliniemeläNokia OyFIN1:18:08+1:28
41247Veljo LiplapKiuruveden UrheilijatEST1:18:16+1:37
51238Antti YlönenProVictoriaFIN1:18:45+2:06
61041Jarmo RundgrenAlatornion PirkatFIN1:19:38+2:59
72138Teemu ManninenUllavan KilpaFIN1:19:48+3:08
81454Matias Tiiroteam TiirotFIN1:20:03+3:24
92166Jouni HolappaHämeen laaturemonttiFIN1:20:20+3:40
102032Mika KyllönenKuhmoFIN1:21:32+4:52
112054Panu LietoSqueezy TeamFIN1:22:53+6:14
121482Jesse KuokkanenOulunsaloFIN1:25:05+8:25
131263Jani MallilaOuluFIN1:25:07+8:28
141237Samuli OllanketoOulu Triathlon & CyclingFIN1:25:09+8:30
152170Kyösti KujalaIi / J. Kärkkäinen OYFIN1:25:18+8:38
161122Jari KangasniemiOulun Jätehuolto OyFIN1:25:39+8:59
172076Hannu PartanenRanuaFIN1:25:49+9:09
181190Tuomas RonkainenKuivasjärven AuraFIN1:27:09+10:30
191464Michal JordánPrague, Czech RepublicCZE1:27:45+11:06
202185Miika SiironenOulu KLHFIN1:28:18+11:39
211481Matti HämeenkorpiSokos Herkku OuluFIN1:28:27+11:47
221320Janne SiikaluomaSodankyläFIN1:28:28+11:48
23248Jaakko KauppinenKajaaniFIN1:28:34+11:54
241177Pekka EeronheimoBitfactor OyFIN1:28:34+11:55
251192Petri KaistoOuluFIN1:28:48+12:09
261012Kauko TuiskuRDS RovaniemiFIN1:29:11+12:32
272065Mika KauppinenKempeleFIN1:29:17+12:38
282086Juha JuopperiOuluFIN1:29:18+12:39
291332Juha-Pekka HonkanenVarjakkaFIN1:29:21+12:42
301225Jarkko JuvonenToivalaFIN1:29:24+12:45
311111Seppo KellokumpuKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN1:29:27+12:47
321170Marko PekkarinenNokia OyFIN1:29:30+12:51
332165Tatu LappalainenProvictoriaFIN1:29:41+13:02
341132Matti PulkkinenONMKYUFIN1:29:48+13:09
352149Jorma SuonnansaloRovaniemi RDSFIN1:29:51+13:12
361241Timo HavanaOze RacingFIN1:30:18+13:39
372118Taisto LatvalehtoMuhos LNM oulunrakennustehoFIN1:30:38+13:59
381319Mika MarjetaLevottomat JalatFIN1:30:43+14:04
391042Pentti Yli-HallilaPietarsaariFIN1:30:48+14:08
401378Aapo YlisassiOuluFIN1:30:49+14:10
412079Ilpo SeppänenOuluFIN1:30:52+14:13
422080Marco HalonenKLHFIN1:30:52+14:13
432102Mikko KankkunenHeinolaFIN1:31:04+14:25
441357Miika LehtoviitaTeam Kotivuorisport.fiFIN1:31:21+14:41
451110Veli-Matti AntinojaKeminmaaFIN1:31:29+14:50
461292Tuomas TuuliLapWall OyFIN1:31:37+14:57
471130Teemu HasuOulun ikiliikkujatFIN1:31:37+14:57
481028Matti TenniläRDS RovaniemiFIN1:31:40+15:00
1036Juha KankkunenAMC RovaniemiFIN1:31:40+15:00
501412Kalle KervinenOuluFIN1:31:49+15:10
511232Timo PuustinenLapWall OyFIN1:31:55+15:16
521056Heikki KämäräinenAMC RovaniemiFIN1:32:04+15:24
531154Sami KlemolaUrputien urheilijat, OuluFIN1:32:05+15:26
542035Markku HaapamäkiOulu NokiaFIN1:32:09+15:30
552123Veli-Matti TölliNivalaFIN1:32:40+16:00
561314Jukka-Pekka LaulajainenLimingan NiittomiehetFIN1:32:42+16:03
572085Markku HänninenKempeleen maratonklubiFIN1:32:49+16:09
581330Lauri PäkkiläJoperaFIN1:33:04+16:25
591390Jussi RonkainenPölkky OyFIN1:33:28+16:49
601226Petri KoskelaKannusFIN1:33:59+17:20
611151Kimmo KoskelaNokia OyFIN1:34:01+17:21
621351Ville AnttilaCRS Laboratories OyFIN1:34:28+17:48
631415Simo OjanenMIPTFIN1:34:31+17:52
642108Henry YlisassiKajaaniFIN1:34:32+17:53
651480Mikael JuntunenMIPTFIN1:34:52+18:13
661141Martti KorpiPöyryFIN1:35:05+18:26
671096Pekka KuokkanenIin YritysFIN1:35:18+18:39
682082Matti LaitinenRauhalahti RoadrunnersFIN1:35:24+18:44
691402Jaakko KarhumaaLapWall OyFIN1:35:43+19:03
701230Pekka KauranenLeskeläFIN1:35:49+19:10
711033Markku HiltunenTerässiilitFIN1:35:52+19:12
721195Petri KarjalainenKuusamoFIN1:35:55+19:15
732038Olli HeinikoskiKuivaniemen iskuFIN1:35:55+19:16
741424Aku ÅkermanHaukipudasFIN1:35:58+19:19
751290Henning HenschelMIPTGER1:36:01+19:22
761291Jouko LehtolaTactoTek OyFIN1:36:05+19:26
771260Mikko TykkyläinenOuluFIN1:36:07+19:27
781471Lauri LillebergSale MaikkulaFIN1:36:14+19:34
792144Markus HastKeminmaaFIN1:36:18+19:39
801282Tommi HenttunenSiili SolutionsFIN1:36:25+19:45
812078Mikko HämäläinenÄänekosken UrheilijatFIN1:36:25+19:45
821377Mika PekkanenNokia OyFIN1:36:27+19:48
832160Marko MiinalaHaparandaFIN1:36:31+19:52
842020Esa PesonenRokua MTB TeamFIN1:36:37+19:58
851222Mika SiirtolaSodankyläFIN1:36:39+19:59
861102Kari PakaslahtiONMKYUFIN1:36:40+20:01
872029Simo VaaralaKittilän urheilijatFIN1:37:17+20:38
881216Janne SiikaluomaKuusamoFIN1:37:17+20:38
891078Jarmo JuusoVeitsiluodon KisaveikotFIN1:37:19+20:39
901272Mika NiiranenIisalmiFIN1:37:29+20:49
911432Erkki TasalaRovaniemiFIN1:37:31+20:52
921456Heikki HurtigAirlon OyFIN1:37:59+21:20
931493Sakarias VuokilaTervolaFIN1:38:00+21:21
941103Petteri YliniemiTornioFIN1:38:21+21:42
951169Marcin EngelSTELLA TEAMPOL1:38:39+21:59
961322Jaakko TörmäläKuusamon juoksijatFIN1:38:45+22:05
972050Jaakko TuiskuOuluFIN1:39:01+22:22
981404Saku LeskeläPöyryFIN1:39:45+23:05
992037Jukka KinnunenOuluFIN1:39:51+23:12
1002156Janne KotaniemiPUKEFIN1:39:58+23:19
1011140Marko MännistöRaaheFIN1:40:23+23:44
1021097Timo KinnunenSuomussalmen RastiFIN1:40:34+23:55
1031093Olli KyllönenAMC-RovaniemiFIN1:40:34+23:55
1041017Pentti SaapunkiKuusamoFIN1:40:43+24:03
1052158Jarkko AnsamaaHelsinkiFIN1:41:07+24:28
1061072Esko KotivuoriTeam Kotivuorisport.fiFIN1:41:20+24:41
1072077Mikko MarttimoFIN1:41:45+25:05
1081113Pekka PuraKastelli-talot OyFIN1:41:51+25:11
1091219Janne PaavolaPaljunilo.fiFIN1:41:52+25:13
1102194Markku PuroilaPuroilatalot oyFIN1:41:52+25:13
1111131Risto JyrkkäPöyryFIN1:41:55+25:15
1121496Topias SavelaTupoksen yhtenäiskouluFIN1:41:58+25:18
1132068Ville-Veikko PohjolaOulu-Pohjola Hockay CampFIN1:42:01+25:21
1141125Ari MiettinenRokuanhoviFIN1:42:02+25:23
1151398Ari TurpeinenFC KickballsFIN1:42:06+25:27
1161329Antti JänttiTyrnäväFIN1:42:30+25:50
1171175Marko KovaniemiOuluFIN1:42:35+25:56
1181428Aleksi TuovilaS-market KaukovainioFIN1:42:41+26:02
1191365Kai KanniainenK-rauta ÄimärautioFIN1:42:58+26:19
1201384Juho-Pekka JortamaHelsinkiFIN1:43:03+26:24
1211089Raymond BlountJouksu ku elukkaRSA1:43:13+26:33
1221368Vitaly DenisovVeliky NovgorodRUS1:43:16+26:37
1231280Olli-Pekka KokkoPudasjärviFIN1:43:19+26:40
1241259Jussi IsoahoNokia OyFIN1:43:22+26:43
1251400Joona HolappaHeinäpään HölkkäseuraFIN1:43:28+26:49
1261075Pekka PeuraLaukaaFIN1:43:32+26:52
1272179Timo SonninenOulu / SSV-VeljetFIN1:43:32+26:53
1281210Tommi KuhaBittiumFIN1:43:33+26:53
1292191Juha VääräläTakapihan ElviksetFIN1:43:34+26:54
1301495Sampsa LesonenTupoksen yhtenäiskouluFIN1:43:36+26:56
13131Ensio SieppiKiiminkiFIN1:43:37+26:58
1321255Mikko MerihaaraOulu Triathlon & CyclingFIN1:43:37+26:58
1331353Eero KannistoOuluFIN1:43:38+26:58
1341043Aimo MäättäRDS RovaniemiFIN1:43:46+27:07
1351342Antti KettuVeKuFIN1:43:47+27:08
1361364Markus NissiTalenomFIN1:43:49+27:09
1372192Rami MäättäTakapihan ElviksetFIN1:43:59+27:20
1382145Juho KaarivaaraTalotuki OYFIN1:44:03+27:24
1392188Esko HyvärinenSSAB EuropeFIN1:44:05+27:26
1401070Risto JääskeläinenHaapajärviFIN1:44:06+27:27
1412061Jukka-Pekka PuotiniemiOuluFIN1:44:07+27:27
1422099Paavo PohjolaYlikiiminkiFIN1:44:09+27:30
1431178Ville KukkolaTalenomFIN1:44:09+27:30
1441243Janne JuolaOuluFIN1:44:12+27:32
1451440Miika MustajärviKempeleFIN1:44:13+27:34
1461063Pentti RautakoskiKempeleen OAYFIN1:44:15+27:35
1471254Teemu KangasharjuONMKYUFIN1:44:16+27:36
1482005Jari HasaOuluFIN1:44:20+27:41
1491449Atte RiikolaRötösherratFIN1:44:27+27:47
1501486Noah SingerMattsies (Germany)GER1:44:30+27:51
1511354Jarmo HyyppäOuluFIN1:44:37+27:58
1521406Tuukka KiiveriTeam KiiveritFIN1:44:41+28:01
1531038Mikko RäsänenHemascon OyFIN1:44:48+28:09
1541081Veijo KotilainenOuluFIN1:45:12+28:32
1552012Hannu KulmunkiKemijärviFIN1:45:24+28:44
1561498Eelis NiemeläTupoksen yhtenäiskouluFIN1:45:28+28:48
1571107Klaus MäntysaariUHSFIN1:45:28+28:49
1581996Pekka SarkkinenOuluFIN1:45:29+28:49
1591108Reino KallioOulu Triathlon & CyclingFIN1:45:42+29:02
1601489Jussi LeskeläOuluFIN1:45:44+29:05
1611087Esa PesonenKuusamoFIN1:46:01+29:21
1621126Marko HornemanKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN1:46:08+29:28
1631049Tapani MällinenOjan Rauta Maraton teamFIN1:46:42+30:03
1641349Timo KukkonenOuluFIN1:46:47+30:08
16573Esa PaajanenLinja Arkkitehdit OyFIN1:47:04+30:25
1661359Teemu HussoBitfactor OyFIN1:47:15+30:35
1671453Lauri SalmelaLystikerhoFIN1:47:15+30:36
1681410Mikko NurmelaX-tri LahtiFIN1:47:22+30:42
1692198Ari SalmelaOuluFIN1:47:31+30:51
1702186Antti VäyrynenLiminka / Gane OYFIN1:47:35+30:55
1712021Juho RankinenOuluFIN1:47:36+30:56
1721044Onni NiemeläOuluFIN1:47:39+31:00
1732113Timo RossiSimo/team KipitiFIN1:47:43+31:04
1741318Ilpo OhtamaaMaanrakennus Ohtamaa OyFIN1:47:44+31:04
1751185Matti HeinonenEeron ja Hennin talliFIN1:47:45+31:06
1761227Matti TannerLauttapartio ry.FIN1:47:46+31:07
1771269Heikki KoskinenOuluFIN1:47:48+31:09
1781313Timo SuomalainenKempeleFIN1:47:50+31:10
1791059Pekka JussilaSportcult RyFIN1:47:53+31:14
1801264Lasse MalinPrisma LimingantulliFIN1:48:08+31:28
1811045Asko ManninenSuomussalmen RastiFIN1:48:10+31:30
1822189Tapio SaukkoPötkylät KiiminkiFIN1:48:11+31:32
1831418Henrik MäättäLvi-Palvelu Pitkälä OyFIN1:48:16+31:37
1841129Matti SalomäkiLapuaFIN1:48:22+31:43
1851248Antti Sundström45AllStarsFIN1:48:25+31:46
1861503Miikka SaukkoSiikalatvaFIN1:48:28+31:49
1872115Ari-Pekka AlafranttiTornioFIN1:48:38+31:58
1882140Viljar SenrikKalajokiFIN1:48:38+31:59
1891256Sami PeltoniemiVaasaFIN1:48:46+32:06
1902126Erkki KumpulaOulu / HauVeFIN1:49:03+32:24
1912136Pasi OivaRovaniemiFIN1:49:03+32:24
1922101Jukka RusanenSK MortisFIN1:49:07+32:27
1931199Sami SalonenSynopsys Finland OyFIN1:49:08+32:28
1942117Jukka JauhiainenRovaniemiFIN1:49:08+32:29
1951117Mika HeilalaRuukkiFIN1:49:14+32:35
1961006Kauko MeriläinenOulunsuun HeittoFIN1:49:16+32:36
1971295Antti VäyrynenOP OuluFIN1:49:23+32:44
1981338Arto NieminenTeam PseudomonasFIN1:49:25+32:45
1991083Mikko SiiraOuluFIN1:49:29+32:50
2002060Pasi KarjalainenKiviniemiFIN1:49:33+32:53
2011286Janne KämäräinenPelsoFIN1:49:37+32:57
2022153Markku SuomalainenTaivalkoskiFIN1:49:37+32:58
2031443Patrick GottsbacherVienna, AUTAUT1:49:40+33:01
2041084Eero MoilanenKestiläFIN1:49:41+33:02
2051085Veli-Matti LaaksoOP OuluFIN1:49:45+33:06
2062169Pekka SaaranenReisjärviFIN1:49:55+33:15
2071034Jukka NevalaitaVeikkausFIN1:50:03+33:24
2082095Juho KarhumaaKiiminkiFIN1:50:06+33:27
2091304Olli KohonenIF Mairea PommiFIN1:50:16+33:37
2101115Petri MällinenOuluFIN1:50:17+33:38
2112001Asko KreiviONMKY/JulmasetFIN1:50:29+33:50
2121288Harri LämsäKuusamoFIN1:50:32+33:53
2132157Mika NissinenOuluFIN1:50:33+33:54
2141312Petro RasmussenRovaniemiFIN1:50:36+33:57
2151497Joona TuunanenTupoksen yhtenäiskouluFIN1:50:41+34:02
2162187Toni VäyrynenYlivieskaFIN1:50:44+34:05
2171387Lasse KaiponenOuluFIN1:50:46+34:06
2181461Perttu JokitaloOuluFIN1:50:51+34:12
2192030Teemu KiviojaTyrnäväFIN1:50:52+34:12
2201176Mika KaikkonenTemotek OyFIN1:50:57+34:18
2211397Henri MatikainenRovaniemiFIN1:51:01+34:22
2221157Jouko LehtoPolar Electro OyFIN1:51:08+34:29
2231350Maximilian NiemeläHankasalmiFIN1:51:11+34:31
2241029Kauno RonkainenPölkky OyFIN1:51:17+34:38
2251095Pauli Tiiroteam TiirotFIN1:51:23+34:44
2262155Mika KiljalaYlivieskaFIN1:51:30+34:51
2271321Vesa HalonenKempeleFIN1:51:39+34:59
2281249Toni MäkiOuluFIN1:51:42+35:03
2291010Teuvo RajanderKeminmaaFIN1:51:47+35:07
2301229Marko JaanuKaakkuriFIN1:51:47+35:08
2311995Vesa SavolainenConsti-TalotekniikkaFIN1:51:48+35:09
2322083Ville VornanenOuluFIN1:51:54+35:15
2331352Jari PajalaTyrnäväFIN1:51:58+35:19
2342130Mikko SantaniemiOulunsalo VasamaFIN1:52:12+35:33
2351148Markus HeikellKokkolaFIN1:52:14+35:34
2361346Santtu RajasaloNordeaFIN1:52:18+35:39
2371088Harri TuomelaRaaheFIN1:52:31+35:52
2381501Niklas MäenpääAirlon OyFIN1:52:34+35:54
2391136Mika RyynänenOULUFIN1:52:35+35:56
2401317Mikko EirolaHiottu OyFIN1:52:41+36:01
2411047Hannu KarjalainenPelastuslaitosFIN1:52:44+36:05
2421203Juha NousiainenSiilinjärviFIN1:52:44+36:05
2432190Jorma PeltokorpiSuomen rakettitukku oyFIN1:52:51+36:12
2442180Tomi HonkalaFIN1:53:06+36:26
2452063Aapo LukkariOuluFIN1:53:08+36:28
2461275Joni Ranta-EskolaTalenomFIN1:53:08+36:29
2472064Tuomo LukkariOuluFIN1:53:09+36:29
2481213Jukka HeikkiläSynopsys Finland OyFIN1:53:23+36:44
2491491Aleksi PuhakkaOuluFIN1:53:29+36:50
2501296Jarmo MällinenOSAO, Kaukovainion yksikkö, liiFIN1:53:54+37:14
2511389Samu HautamäkiOuluFIN1:53:58+37:18
2521262Teemu PalokangasOuluFIN1:54:11+37:32
2532146Toni KaarivaaraOuluFIN1:54:19+37:40
2541253Marko KangasBitfactor OyFIN1:54:26+37:47
2551165Keijo HaatajaPölkky OyFIN1:54:32+37:53
2561257Aki SaariNokia OyFIN1:54:42+38:03
2571383Aaro ErolaHirvasFIN1:54:51+38:11
2581455Samu HeikkiläAirlon OyFIN1:54:51+38:11
2591478Aleksi HaaraojaOulainenFIN1:54:51+38:12
2601279Toni HerronenTyrnäväFIN1:54:54+38:15
2611307Antero LappalainenS-market KaakkuriFIN1:55:02+38:22
2621153Tomi KummalaKemiFIN1:55:05+38:25
2631356Miikka HosionahoRovaniemiFIN1:55:05+38:26
2641470Janne LiusvaaraSale KempeleFIN1:55:08+38:29
2651467Ville SaloPrisma RaksilaFIN1:55:09+38:30
2662184Jussi KesonenTeam KipitiFIN1:55:13+38:34
2671450Jari-Pekka NousuOuluFIN1:55:14+38:34
2681080Helmut Gervautz-PichlerVienna, AUTAUT1:55:14+38:35
2691310Antti RasiSweco TalotekniikkaFIN1:55:16+38:37
2701109Petri SaravuomaSarkalan Tappara, VaalaFIN1:55:23+38:44
2711250Vesa RuonalaNokia OyFIN1:55:25+38:46
2722177Aku PyykkönenSuomussalmen rastiFIN1:55:33+38:53
2731434Petteri NikulainenPrisma LimingantulliFIN1:55:35+38:56
2742131Heikki KorhonenYlivieskaFIN1:55:38+38:59
2751240Riiko AhonenTeam KratonFIN1:55:42+39:03
2761499Anton KiviahdeTupoksen yhtenäiskouluFIN1:55:48+39:09
2771187Iiro KukkonenOuluFIN1:56:00+39:21
2781438Samu KivirintaSale RaksilaFIN1:56:04+39:24
2791261Olli ErvastiRaakaa VoimaaFIN1:56:07+39:27
2801183Mika HietanenUniikkiPakkausFIN1:56:11+39:31
2811998Vesa-Pekka HenrikssonOuluFIN1:56:14+39:35
2821266Juho JärvelinTalenomFIN1:56:19+39:39
2831207Juha-Veikko VoutilainenOuluFIN1:56:23+39:44
2841372Mikko PellikkaKempeleen KiriFIN1:56:34+39:55
2851150Hannu PulliRuutanaFIN1:56:37+39:57
2861340Antti KervinenOuluFIN1:56:48+40:08
2871347Timo NurmimäkiSweco RakennetekniikkaFIN1:56:51+40:11
2881120Hannu PikkuahoMUHOSFIN1:56:54+40:15
2891027Seppo Juhani KarjalainenJuoksuliike OuluFIN1:57:06+40:27
2901164Kari HolappaOAKKFIN1:57:10+40:30
2911200Perttu HietalaOSAO, Kaukovainion yksikkö, liiFIN1:57:12+40:32
2921457Roope MyllyläABC KiiminkiFIN1:57:12+40:33
2931315Timo PääkkönenNokia OyFIN1:57:14+40:35
2941223Ismo HintsalaOulunsaloFIN1:57:17+40:38
2951258Mikko RajamäkiRaaheFIN1:57:27+40:48
2961388Anssi KallioKauniainenFIN1:57:32+40:53
2972199Teemu TiensuuOuluFIN1:57:34+40:55
2981112Teemu KilpiPehuTec OyFIN1:57:37+40:58
2991182Tapio KoivuniemiJuoksuliike OuluFIN1:57:38+40:58
3002074Jouko PätsiMuurolan KisaveikotFIN1:57:45+41:05
3011394Jouni TimlinWSPFIN1:57:48+41:09
3021494Nikolas LepistöTupoksen yhtenäiskouluFIN1:57:50+41:11
3031344Aki HärkönenSuomussalmiFIN1:57:51+41:12
3041300Henri KuivalaOuluFIN1:57:53+41:14
3052164Reima MalinenKuhmon KivaFIN1:57:56+41:17
3061018Tapio LaineTekU KajaaniFIN1:57:57+41:17
3071053Marcus SvartbäckVACKSFIN1:57:57+41:18
3081204Samuli RonkanenKelloFIN1:57:58+41:19
3091142Juha KörkköOplax OyFIN1:57:59+41:19
3102195Tatu LeppänenTornioFIN1:58:00+41:21
3111500Taneli TyniTaivalkoskiFIN1:58:01+41:22
3122167Teuvo VähkyräKipinän TohoFIN1:58:03+41:23
3131147Riku SavelaOuluFIN1:58:06+41:27
3142174Timo NiskanenOuluFIN1:58:08+41:28
3151246Kimmo KinnunenPyhäjokiFIN1:58:08+41:29
3162121Juha AnttilaOuluFIN1:58:20+41:41
3171399Laurance RobinsonOuluIMN1:58:22+41:43
3181208Tuure HeikkiläOuluFIN1:58:26+41:47
3192096Markku TuomelaOuluFIN1:58:27+41:47
3201023Juha HarjulahtiNordeaFIN1:58:27+41:48
3211289Ville PaakkariOuluFIN1:58:29+41:50
3221134Antti SiltakoskiYlikiiminkiFIN1:58:35+41:56
3231429Veijo TervoLvi-Palvelu Pitkälä OyFIN1:58:36+41:57
3242026Jukka AlavesaOuluFIN1:58:37+41:58
3251054Salomo JuupaluomaOunaksen PyöräpojatFIN1:58:39+42:00
3261475Mikko LiakkaOuluFIN1:58:40+42:00
3271441Mikko SirviöTeam kivut-ONFIN1:58:41+42:01
3281242Jukka LampelaKempeleFIN1:58:44+42:05
3291287Jukka HolmaHaukipudasFIN1:58:46+42:07
3301308Juha MäkiNordeaFIN1:58:47+42:07
3311016Antti SalminenHelsinkiFIN1:58:49+42:10
3322197Samuli NivaTornioFIN1:58:55+42:15
3331135Mika TiensuuHHE-teamFIN1:58:57+42:18
3341233Tuomas SipiläNordeaFIN1:59:02+42:23
3351118Mika TurulaOAKKFIN1:59:03+42:24
3361019Aaro TuomaalaOuluFIN1:59:11+42:32
3372161Anssi UkkonenTeam PseudomonasFIN1:59:15+42:36
3381299Sakari KantolaKatman OyFIN1:59:19+42:40
3392105Reijo HyvönenKiuruveden urheilijatFIN1:59:25+42:45
3401407Sami RuostetsaariABC Tuira HesburgerFIN1:59:25+42:45
3411220Teemu PehkonenRaaheFIN1:59:25+42:46
3421031Asko RäikkäKeminmaaFIN1:59:27+42:48
3431463Joonas HepolaOuluFIN1:59:28+42:49
3441303Kai LooJyväskyläFIN1:59:36+42:57
3451161Ian WalkerOuluGBR1:59:46+43:07
3461046Risto TuominenONMKYUFIN1:59:48+43:09
3471298Erkki MikkonenOuluFIN1:59:50+43:11
3482154Miika Haapa-ahoKiiminkiFIN2:00:08+43:29
3492176Leevi KreiviOuluFIN2:00:14+43:34
3501337Timo SarpolaPolar Electro OyFIN2:00:21+43:42
3511283Ari SuorsaHaukiputaan HeittoFIN2:00:25+43:45
3521231Arto KivimäkiHaukiputaan Heitto TriathlonFIN2:00:35+43:56
3532048Erno MarjakangasNokia OyFIN2:00:41+44:01
3541146Mika TakaluomaOuluFIN2:00:43+44:03
3551144Jaakko RuokolaOsnakoditFIN2:00:50+44:11
3561284Tuomas LehtolaOSJMFIN2:00:51+44:12
3571221Antti HaapakangasNE Device SWFIN2:00:57+44:17
3581360Heikki NikkanenNordeaFIN2:00:59+44:20
3591285Jussi NissinenKelloFIN2:01:02+44:23
3601124Esa JussinniemiSweco TalotekniikkaFIN2:01:04+44:25
3612111Juha YrjänäinenRovan kiituritFIN2:01:06+44:27
3624Matti TeirikkoKempeleen MaratonklubiFIN2:01:16+44:37
3631374Tuomo SaastamoinenYhteyspisteFIN2:01:29+44:49
3641339Simo HyvönenRovaniemiFIN2:01:33+44:54
3652041Seppo KantolaOuluFIN2:01:52+45:13
3661180Jani PeltolaOneClinic OyFIN2:01:56+45:17
3671159Vesa RaappanaItä-Tuiran InnostusFIN2:02:01+45:22
3681067Ville KyötikkiKatman OyFIN2:02:32+45:52
3692137Kai-Kristian VimpariLapuaFIN2:02:50+46:10
3701058Risto RauhalaOuluFIN2:02:54+46:15
3711206Ilkka SavolainenPyhäntäFIN2:03:00+46:21
3721380Toni SaksanenRosso ZeppelinFIN2:03:10+46:30
3731416Mikko VaaramoOuluFIN2:03:10+46:31
3741143Jukka-Pekka SävykoskiPolar Electro OyFIN2:03:12+46:33
3752047Jenni LehtikangasOuluFIN2:03:17+46:38
3761011Tapio KytövuoriMetsähallitusFIN2:03:31+46:52
3771239Hannu TahkolaOuluFIN2:03:43+47:04
3781184Teppo JuolaKaMa-Karjasillan MahatFIN2:03:54+47:15
3791386Tommi KiiveriTeam KiiveritFIN2:04:04+47:25
3801098Mika AhlrothPenan-TiimiFIN2:04:14+47:34
3811179Jarmo AntikkaK-rauta ÄimärautioFIN2:04:16+47:36
3822100Mikko SarpolaHaapavesiFIN2:04:17+47:37
3832133Heikki HalkoYlivieskaFIN2:04:35+47:56
3841158Matti NikupeteriSimoFIN2:04:41+48:01
3851366Jose Ben-BaruchK-rauta ÄimärautioFIN2:04:42+48:02
3861423Antti HaaraojaOulainenFIN2:04:44+48:04
3871251Timo HaipusBittiumFIN2:04:49+48:10
3881358Antti AholaLapWall OyFIN2:04:50+48:11
3892159Petter HolappaKiiminkiFIN2:05:00+48:21
3901020Jukka SalmiKittiläFIN2:05:13+48:34
3911331Teemu NurminenOuluFIN2:05:34+48:54
3921311Antti AhonenSweco RakennetekniikkaFIN2:05:40+49:00
3931373Jukka KilpeläinenLiminkaFIN2:05:48+49:08
3941166Tuomas KinnunenIntersport JoutsensiltaFIN2:05:56+49:16
3951363Joonas LaurilaNordeaFIN2:05:59+49:20
3961446Tuukka HautamäkiOuluFIN2:06:17+49:37
3971092Hannu SassaliOuluFIN2:06:28+49:48
3981099Asko KelaSuomussalmiFIN2:06:33+49:53
3991325Lasse AhonenK-rauta ÄimärautioFIN2:06:33+49:54
4002067Sulevi MäättäPölkky OyFIN2:06:37+49:57
4012053Atte LuukinenOuluFIN2:07:28+50:49
1082Kari MarjakangasYlivieskan KuulaFIN2:07:28+50:49
4031448Teemu AhertoOuluFIN2:07:31+50:52
4042066Antti VänskäOuluFIN2:07:36+50:57
4051483Janne KomulainenOuluFIN2:07:47+51:08
4061007Tor BäckmanPorvoon NMKYFIN2:07:54+51:15
4072010Timo VimpariJuopulin JuJuFIN2:07:55+51:15
4081050Arto KuukasjärviKempeleen OAYFIN2:07:59+51:19
4092084Markus SaariYlivieskaFIN2:08:04+51:25
4101244Toni MettovaaraFujitsu Finland OyFIN2:08:06+51:27
4111114Juha TimonenPolar Electro OyFIN2:08:23+51:44
4122182Teemu LaukkaSiikajokiFIN2:08:24+51:44
4131333Karri NikunenTeerijärviFIN2:08:43+52:04
4141447Santeri MahonenOuluFIN2:08:49+52:10
4152193Daniel TenhunenOuluFIN2:08:59+52:20
4162057Aleksi KulokorpiOuluFIN2:09:01+52:22
4171430Aatu RantanenOuluFIN2:09:35+52:56
4181211Tommi MyllynevaLapWall OyFIN2:09:39+52:59
4192081Matias WesterbergRaxtone ammattiradiotFIN2:09:39+53:00
4202042Peter PolpitzNokia OyFIN2:09:40+53:00
4211425Jori Viita-AhoOuluFIN2:09:42+53:02
4221458Vesa-Matti NousiainenPrisma LimingantulliFIN2:09:44+53:05
4231066Ilkka HätäläOuluFIN2:10:06+53:27
4241100Tapio YlikorkalaOuluFIN2:10:35+53:56
4251462Markus LöppönenOuluFIN2:10:41+54:02
4261993Tapio YliniemiOuluFIN2:10:52+54:12
4272183Antti ErojaOuluFIN2:10:55+54:15
4281139Jukka NikulaHaapajärviFIN2:11:01+54:22
4291009Erkki ManninenOulunsuun HeittoFIN2:11:17+54:37
4301245Lasse LeppänenOuluFIN2:11:21+54:42
4312173Hannu HolekOuluFIN2:11:26+54:47
4322098Timo TammiketoRaaheFIN2:11:49+55:10
4332168Jukka-Pekka KolmonenOuluFIN2:11:55+55:16
4341025Viktor MurtolaOuluFIN2:12:06+55:26
4351127Harri SaarinenKatman OyFIN2:12:07+55:27
4361163Matti KojoLapinlahtiFIN2:12:22+55:43
4371348Juha VäänänenOuluFIN2:12:43+56:04
4382002Ari-Pekka TuomelaOuluFIN2:13:10+56:30
2143Kimmo KortelainenOuluFIN2:13:10+56:30
4401194Mika RuostesuoRuostesuoConsultingOyFIN2:13:11+56:32
4411133Kalle KomulainenOuluFIN2:13:11+56:32
4421116Esa KoivikkoOuluFIN2:13:25+56:46
4431341Ville KarhuOulunsaloFIN2:13:30+56:50
4441274Simo KinnunenSuomussalmen RastiFIN2:13:30+56:51
4451074Ismo MäkeläinenKajaaniFIN2:13:32+56:53
4461119Harri TapioOuluFIN2:13:36+56:57
4471057Esko MalilaNokia OyFIN2:13:41+57:02
4481252Mikko TikkinenOriginal Sokos Hotel ArinaFIN2:13:43+57:03
4491362Juha LoukkalaNordeaFIN2:13:50+57:11
4501086Juha HenrikssonONMKYUFIN2:13:54+57:15
4511393Jouko PitkäläLvi-Palvelu Pitkälä OyFIN2:14:08+57:28
4521427Jaakko ImmonenSale KuivasrantaFIN2:14:27+57:48
4531201Joni InkalaLinja Arkkitehdit OyFIN2:14:56+58:16
4541327Lauri KeränenPrisma LinnanmaaFIN2:15:03+58:24
4551162Jari Mäki-RunsasTouhula päiväkoditFIN2:15:05+58:25
4561469Valtteri KorpelaSale KarjasiltaFIN2:15:23+58:44
4571376Lasse KälkäinenOuluFIN2:16:00+59:21
4581037Esko VeijolaOuluFIN2:16:10+59:30
4591002Paavo TakalahtiKempeleen MaratonklubiFIN2:16:13+59:33
4601436Jaakko MikkolaPrisma LinnanmaaFIN2:16:31+59:52
4611076Kari HeljasvaaraKastellin kalttaajaFIN2:16:33+59:54
4622106Ville MaunuKastellin KalttaajaFIN2:16:34+59:55
4631079Timo KaksonenOP OuluFIN2:16:44+1:00:04
4641990Henry JämsäKempeleen MaratonklubiFIN2:17:19+1:00:39
4652007Matti PisiläHaukipudasFIN2:17:28+1:00:49
4661013Heikki HuhananttiIntersport JoutsensiltaFIN2:17:30+1:00:51
4671992Safak TezcanTo-CarFIN2:17:52+1:01:12
4681181Pasi JarvaKempeleen seurakuntaFIN2:18:00+1:01:21
4692141Martti PenttiläMerijärvi KestäväFIN2:18:26+1:01:47
4701005Reino SalmiOuluFIN2:18:44+1:02:05
4711024Esa PeltoniemiLaihiaFIN2:19:14+1:02:35
4721334Samuli TiiroOuluFIN2:19:25+1:02:46
4731465Ville RimpinenPrisma LinnanmaaFIN2:19:29+1:02:50
4742125Sauli PeltoperäKemiFIN2:19:55+1:03:16
4751444Aleksei TiulpinMIPTRUS2:20:06+1:03:26
4761502Ilari SalonpääKemiFIN2:20:08+1:03:29
4771294Hannu AskaBitfactor OyFIN2:20:36+1:03:57
4781395Sakari EirolaHiottu OyFIN2:21:02+1:04:23
4791305Sumiko ShibataJapanJPN2:21:31+1:04:52
4801228Veli-Antti VaselaOuluFIN2:22:23+1:05:43
4812003Panu JalasOuluFIN2:22:31+1:05:51
4821328Jerome ThevenotMIPTFRA2:22:39+1:05:59
4832097Petri JoroOuluFIN2:22:49+1:06:09
4841094Veijo HernesniemiAlakangas ranchFIN2:22:49+1:06:10
4851032Esa KilpeläinenVAALAFIN2:22:56+1:06:16
4861205Marko TiriKiimingin Eristys OyFIN2:23:20+1:06:41
48756Mika RemesNakertajat RunFIN2:23:24+1:06:45
4881060Antti PolvinenRiseFIN2:23:42+1:07:03
4891270Antti VirkkulaPihtipudasFIN2:24:13+1:07:33
490294Esa RuopsaOuluFIN2:24:22+1:07:43
4912036Lauri OrajärviOuluFIN2:24:46+1:08:07
4921323Janne TakkinenFibroc Oy, OuluFIN2:25:13+1:08:34
4931171Kimmo NissinahoFibroc Oy, OuluFIN2:25:20+1:08:40
4941022Sakari KaikkonenLemminkäinenFIN2:25:48+1:09:09
4951431Pauli VäisänenOulun yliopistoFIN2:25:51+1:09:12
4961336Leo HeikkiläTeam HBMFIN2:26:02+1:09:23
4972027Tapio JoensuuKempeleFIN2:26:31+1:09:52
4981422Jonne HaapalaOulainenFIN2:26:45+1:10:06
4991371Jouni TenhunenOuluFIN2:26:57+1:10:18
5001021Markku YlikaumaOYS VapariFIN2:27:09+1:10:30
5011419Pekka HuhtalaOuluFIN2:27:44+1:11:05
5021137Piotr PrusOuluFIN2:27:48+1:11:09
5031069Pekka RiepulaKuivaniemen YritysFIN2:28:09+1:11:30
5041202Jarmo HavanaKöppäukotFIN2:28:38+1:11:59
5051472Olli YlitaloSale MäntyläFIN2:28:43+1:12:03
5061477Mikko KaikkonenOuluFIN2:29:22+1:12:42
5071106Taisto PusaLapuaFIN2:29:57+1:13:18
5081442Sampsa ViljamaaOuluFIN2:31:15+1:14:36
5091411Jukka SahiOuluFIN2:31:17+1:14:38
5101476Riku LeppäjärviKatman OyFIN2:31:24+1:14:45
5111479Jarkko KoskenkorvaKempeleFIN2:31:29+1:14:49
5121445Janne KontioPrisma LinnanmaaFIN2:31:46+1:15:07
5132011Ari-Pekka KemiOuluFIN2:35:29+1:18:49
5141459Jaakko PakonenS-market Tuira, OuluFIN2:36:57+1:20:17
5151052Timo KortelainenJyväskyläFIN2:37:35+1:20:56
5161301Juha RomppainenOuluFIN2:39:51+1:23:12
5171345Pekka PoikelaSale MyllyojaFIN2:40:05+1:23:25
5181369Mikko KilpalaOuluFIN2:45:22+1:28:43
5192103Tero IsopoussuTaivalkoskiFIN2:47:32+1:30:52
5201055Matti MiettunenKuivaniemiFIN2:52:31+1:35:52
5211466Jere HölttäPrisma RaksilaFIN2:55:03+1:38:24
5221004Markku KaikkonenKuivaniemen YritysFIN2:58:27+1:41:48
5231215Jari YrjänheikkiLohijärven KuohuFIN3:04:31+1:47:52
5241015Pekka PiispanenOuluFIN3:17:59+2:01:19
5251403Timo StenrothSale RaksilaFIN3:19:42+2:03:02
5261408Mikko IkäheimoSale RaksilaFIN4:00:59+2:44:20

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English