Terwahölkkä ja -maraton 20.5.2017

Puolikas miehet

Väliaika 20,87 km

158Teppo RonkainenOriginal Sokos Hotel Vaakuna RoFIN1:15:59
22043Ville NikkinenProVictoriaFIN1:16:59+59
32056Petri YliniemeläNokia OyFIN1:17:34+1:34
41247Veljo LiplapKiuruveden UrheilijatEST1:17:39+1:39
51238Antti YlönenProVictoriaFIN1:18:08+2:08
61041Jarmo RundgrenAlatornion PirkatFIN1:18:56+2:57
72138Teemu ManninenUllavan KilpaFIN1:19:09+3:09
81454Matias Tiiroteam TiirotFIN1:19:18+3:18
92166Jouni HolappaHämeen laaturemonttiFIN1:19:29+3:29
102032Mika KyllönenKuhmoFIN1:20:49+4:49
112054Panu LietoSqueezy TeamFIN1:22:08+6:08
122023Sami KarvonenKempeleFIN1:23:48+7:49
131263Jani MallilaOuluFIN1:24:26+8:26
141237Samuli OllanketoOulu Triathlon & CyclingFIN1:24:28+8:28
151482Jesse KuokkanenOulunsaloFIN1:24:30+8:30
162170Kyösti KujalaIi / J. Kärkkäinen OYFIN1:24:35+8:35
171122Jari KangasniemiOulun Jätehuolto OyFIN1:24:50+8:50
182076Hannu PartanenRanuaFIN1:25:04+9:04
191190Tuomas RonkainenKuivasjärven AuraFIN1:26:23+10:23
201464Michal JordánPrague, Czech RepublicCZE1:27:06+11:06
212185Miika SiironenOulu KLHFIN1:27:44+11:44
221481Matti HämeenkorpiSokos Herkku OuluFIN1:27:45+11:45
231177Pekka EeronheimoBitfactor OyFIN1:27:48+11:48
241062Heikki OjantakanenOlshe/Off ouluFIN1:27:51+11:52
251320Janne SiikaluomaSodankyläFIN1:27:52+11:52
261192Petri KaistoOuluFIN1:28:06+12:06
271012Kauko TuiskuRDS RovaniemiFIN1:28:28+12:28
282086Juha JuopperiOuluFIN1:28:39+12:39
292065Mika KauppinenKempeleFIN1:28:39+12:39
301332Juha-Pekka HonkanenVarjakkaFIN1:28:40+12:40
311111Seppo KellokumpuKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN1:28:41+12:41
321225Jarkko JuvonenToivalaFIN1:28:43+12:43
331170Marko PekkarinenNokia OyFIN1:28:43+12:43
342165Tatu LappalainenProvictoriaFIN1:28:55+12:55
351132Matti PulkkinenONMKYUFIN1:29:02+13:02
362149Jorma SuonnansaloRovaniemi RDSFIN1:29:08+13:08
372072Matti PäivärintaKiimingin UrheilijatFIN1:29:23+13:23
381241Timo HavanaOze RacingFIN1:29:35+13:35
392118Taisto LatvalehtoMuhos LNM oulunrakennustehoFIN1:29:50+13:50
401319Mika MarjetaLevottomat JalatFIN1:29:59+13:59
411042Pentti Yli-HallilaPietarsaariFIN1:30:04+14:04
421378Aapo YlisassiOuluFIN1:30:06+14:06
432080Marco HalonenKLHFIN1:30:07+14:07
442079Ilpo SeppänenOuluFIN1:30:09+14:09
452102Mikko KankkunenHeinolaFIN1:30:24+14:24
461357Miika LehtoviitaTeam Kotivuorisport.fiFIN1:30:36+14:36
471110Veli-Matti AntinojaKeminmaaFIN1:30:44+14:44
481130Teemu HasuOulun ikiliikkujatFIN1:30:52+14:52
491028Matti TenniläRDS RovaniemiFIN1:30:56+14:57
501412Kalle KervinenOuluFIN1:30:57+14:57
511292Tuomas TuuliLapWall OyFIN1:30:58+14:58
521036Juha KankkunenAMC RovaniemiFIN1:30:59+14:59
531232Timo PuustinenLapWall OyFIN1:31:13+15:13
541056Heikki KämäräinenAMC RovaniemiFIN1:31:15+15:15
552035Markku HaapamäkiOulu NokiaFIN1:31:17+15:17
561154Sami KlemolaUrputien urheilijat, OuluFIN1:31:25+15:25
571224Mika VäänänenKajaaniFIN1:31:38+15:38
581314Jukka-Pekka LaulajainenLimingan NiittomiehetFIN1:31:51+15:51
592123Veli-Matti TölliNivalaFIN1:31:56+15:56
601156Markku LoukusaPolar Electro OyFIN1:31:57+15:57
612085Markku HänninenKempeleen maratonklubiFIN1:31:58+15:58
621330Lauri PäkkiläJoperaFIN1:32:16+16:16
631390Jussi RonkainenPölkky OyFIN1:32:41+16:41
641226Petri KoskelaKannusFIN1:33:20+17:20
651151Kimmo KoskelaNokia OyFIN1:33:20+17:20
661218Sami PesonenLaplands RunnersFIN1:33:36+17:36
672108Henry YlisassiKajaaniFIN1:33:53+17:53
681351Ville AnttilaCRS Laboratories OyFIN1:33:54+17:54
691415Simo OjanenMIPTFIN1:34:06+18:06
701480Mikael JuntunenMIPTFIN1:34:13+18:13
711141Martti KorpiPöyryFIN1:34:14+18:14
721096Pekka KuokkanenIin YritysFIN1:34:22+18:22
732082Matti LaitinenRauhalahti RoadrunnersFIN1:34:41+18:41
741402Jaakko KarhumaaLapWall OyFIN1:35:00+19:00
751033Markku HiltunenTerässiilitFIN1:35:01+19:01
761230Pekka KauranenLeskeläFIN1:35:06+19:06
772075Kari KautioONMKY/KKMFIN1:35:12+19:12
782038Olli HeinikoskiKuivaniemen iskuFIN1:35:13+19:14
791195Petri KarjalainenKuusamoFIN1:35:17+19:17
801424Aku ÅkermanHaukipudasFIN1:35:19+19:19
811290Henning HenschelMIPTGER1:35:24+19:24
822144Markus HastKeminmaaFIN1:35:26+19:26
831291Jouko LehtolaTactoTek OyFIN1:35:26+19:26
841260Mikko TykkyläinenOuluFIN1:35:27+19:27
852078Mikko HämäläinenÄänekosken UrheilijatFIN1:35:40+19:40
861377Mika PekkanenNokia OyFIN1:35:44+19:44
871282Tommi HenttunenSiili SolutionsFIN1:35:46+19:46
882020Esa PesonenRokua MTB TeamFIN1:35:49+19:49
891471Lauri LillebergSale MaikkulaFIN1:35:50+19:50
902160Marko MiinalaHaparandaFIN1:35:51+19:51
911102Kari PakaslahtiONMKYUFIN1:35:55+19:56
921222Mika SiirtolaSodankyläFIN1:35:56+19:56
931370Janne EskelinenOuluFIN1:36:09+20:09
942000Matti TarkiainenOuluFIN1:36:23+20:23
952029Simo VaaralaKittilän urheilijatFIN1:36:25+20:25
961216Janne SiikaluomaKuusamoFIN1:36:28+20:28
971078Jarmo JuusoVeitsiluodon KisaveikotFIN1:36:37+20:37
981272Mika NiiranenIisalmiFIN1:36:40+20:40
991432Erkki TasalaRovaniemiFIN1:36:55+20:55
1001456Heikki HurtigAirlon OyFIN1:37:25+21:25
1011493Sakarias VuokilaTervolaFIN1:37:26+21:26
1021103Petteri YliniemiTornioFIN1:37:38+21:38
1031169Marcin EngelSTELLA TEAMPOL1:37:57+21:57
1041322Jaakko TörmäläKuusamon juoksijatFIN1:37:59+21:59
1052050Jaakko TuiskuOuluFIN1:38:16+22:16
1061404Saku LeskeläPöyryFIN1:39:01+23:01
1072156Janne KotaniemiPUKEFIN1:39:08+23:08
1082037Jukka KinnunenOuluFIN1:39:10+23:10
1091140Marko MännistöRaaheFIN1:39:45+23:45
1101017Pentti SaapunkiKuusamoFIN1:39:47+23:47
1111097Timo KinnunenSuomussalmen RastiFIN1:39:51+23:52
1093Olli KyllönenAMC-RovaniemiFIN1:39:51+23:52
1132158Jarkko AnsamaaHelsinkiFIN1:40:23+24:23
1141072Esko KotivuoriTeam Kotivuorisport.fiFIN1:40:39+24:39
1151113Pekka PuraKastelli-talot OyFIN1:40:57+24:57
1162077Mikko MarttimoFIN1:41:02+25:03
1171131Risto JyrkkäPöyryFIN1:41:06+25:06
1182194Markku PuroilaPuroilatalot oyFIN1:41:07+25:07
1191219Janne PaavolaPaljunilo.fiFIN1:41:18+25:19
1201496Topias SavelaTupoksen yhtenäiskouluFIN1:41:23+25:23
1211125Ari MiettinenRokuanhoviFIN1:41:28+25:28
1222068Ville-Veikko PohjolaOulu-Pohjola Hockay CampFIN1:41:29+25:30
1231398Ari TurpeinenFC KickballsFIN1:41:41+25:41
1241175Marko KovaniemiOuluFIN1:41:53+25:53
1251329Antti JänttiTyrnäväFIN1:41:55+25:56
1261128Pekka Laurila-HarjuKiiminkiFIN1:41:57+25:57
1271428Aleksi TuovilaS-market KaukovainioFIN1:42:00+26:00
1281191Hannu KanniainenOULUFIN1:42:06+26:06
1291384Juho-Pekka JortamaHelsinkiFIN1:42:21+26:21
1301089Raymond BlountJouksu ku elukkaRSA1:42:33+26:33
1311280Olli-Pekka KokkoPudasjärviFIN1:42:33+26:33
1321365Kai KanniainenK-rauta ÄimärautioFIN1:42:40+26:40
1331259Jussi IsoahoNokia OyFIN1:42:40+26:40
1341400Joona HolappaHeinäpään HölkkäseuraFIN1:42:45+26:45
1351075Pekka PeuraLaukaaFIN1:42:49+26:49
1361368Vitaly DenisovVeliky NovgorodRUS1:42:52+26:52
1371364Markus NissiTalenomFIN1:42:53+26:53
1381255Mikko MerihaaraOulu Triathlon & CyclingFIN1:42:54+26:54
1392179Timo SonninenOulu / SSV-VeljetFIN1:42:55+26:56
1401210Tommi KuhaBittiumFIN1:42:56+26:56
1411495Sampsa LesonenTupoksen yhtenäiskouluFIN1:43:00+27:00
1422191Juha VääräläTakapihan ElviksetFIN1:43:01+27:01
1431353Eero KannistoOuluFIN1:43:03+27:03
1441342Antti KettuVeKuFIN1:43:06+27:06
1452145Juho KaarivaaraTalotuki OYFIN1:43:10+27:10
1461043Aimo MäättäRDS RovaniemiFIN1:43:10+27:10
1472188Esko HyvärinenSSAB EuropeFIN1:43:13+27:13
1481254Teemu KangasharjuONMKYUFIN1:43:17+27:17
1491070Risto JääskeläinenHaapajärviFIN1:43:22+27:22
1502192Rami MäättäTakapihan ElviksetFIN1:43:22+27:22
1512099Paavo PohjolaYlikiiminkiFIN1:43:25+27:25
1522061Jukka-Pekka PuotiniemiOuluFIN1:43:27+27:27
1531063Pentti RautakoskiKempeleen OAYFIN1:43:30+27:30
1541178Ville KukkolaTalenomFIN1:43:32+27:32
1551449Atte RiikolaRötösherratFIN1:43:41+27:41
1561243Janne JuolaOuluFIN1:43:47+27:47
1572005Jari HasaOuluFIN1:43:51+27:51
1581486Noah SingerMattsies (Germany)GER1:43:52+27:52
1591440Miika MustajärviKempeleFIN1:43:56+27:56
1601038Mikko RäsänenHemascon OyFIN1:43:57+27:57
1611354Jarmo HyyppäOuluFIN1:44:07+28:07
1621406Tuukka KiiveriTeam KiiveritFIN1:44:21+28:21
1631081Veijo KotilainenOuluFIN1:44:27+28:27
1641498Eelis NiemeläTupoksen yhtenäiskouluFIN1:44:34+28:34
1652012Hannu KulmunkiKemijärviFIN1:44:45+28:45
1661107Klaus MäntysaariUHSFIN1:44:54+28:54
1671996Pekka SarkkinenOuluFIN1:44:55+28:55
1681108Reino KallioOulu Triathlon & CyclingFIN1:45:03+29:03
1691489Jussi LeskeläOuluFIN1:45:09+29:09
1701087Esa PesonenKuusamoFIN1:45:14+29:14
1711126Marko HornemanKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN1:45:26+29:27
1721049Tapani MällinenOjan Rauta Maraton teamFIN1:46:06+30:06
1731349Timo KukkonenOuluFIN1:46:11+30:11
17473Esa PaajanenLinja Arkkitehdit OyFIN1:46:14+30:14
1751453Lauri SalmelaLystikerhoFIN1:46:17+30:17
1761030Reijo HummastenniemiOulunsuun HeittoFIN1:46:27+30:27
1771359Teemu HussoBitfactor OyFIN1:46:39+30:39
1782021Juho RankinenOuluFIN1:46:52+30:52
1791044Onni NiemeläOuluFIN1:46:53+30:53
1802198Ari SalmelaOuluFIN1:47:01+31:01
1811313Timo SuomalainenKempeleFIN1:47:10+31:10
1821318Ilpo OhtamaaMaanrakennus Ohtamaa OyFIN1:47:11+31:11
1831269Heikki KoskinenOuluFIN1:47:14+31:14
1842186Antti VäyrynenLiminka / Gane OYFIN1:47:15+31:16
1851410Mikko NurmelaX-tri LahtiFIN1:47:16+31:17
1861045Asko ManninenSuomussalmen RastiFIN1:47:18+31:19
1872113Timo RossiSimo/team KipitiFIN1:47:20+31:20
1881185Matti HeinonenEeron ja Hennin talliFIN1:47:24+31:24
1891227Matti TannerLauttapartio ry.FIN1:47:25+31:26
1901264Lasse MalinPrisma LimingantulliFIN1:47:29+31:29
1911059Pekka JussilaSportcult RyFIN1:47:30+31:30
1922189Tapio SaukkoPötkylät KiiminkiFIN1:47:33+31:33
1931189Jukka-Pekka SavolainenSaikotek OyFIN1:47:40+31:40
1941418Henrik MäättäLvi-Palvelu Pitkälä OyFIN1:47:42+31:42
1952163Kari RönkäOuluFIN1:47:48+31:48
1961129Matti SalomäkiLapuaFIN1:47:49+31:49
1971503Miikka SaukkoSiikalatvaFIN1:47:55+31:55
1982140Viljar SenrikKalajokiFIN1:47:57+31:57
1991248Antti Sundström45AllStarsFIN1:48:08+32:08
2002115Ari-Pekka AlafranttiTornioFIN1:48:09+32:09
2011152Pasi SaikkonenTekU KajaaniFIN1:48:14+32:14
2021256Sami PeltoniemiVaasaFIN1:48:17+32:17
2032136Pasi OivaRovaniemiFIN1:48:19+32:19
2042126Erkki KumpulaOulu / HauVeFIN1:48:20+32:20
2052117Jukka JauhiainenRovaniemiFIN1:48:21+32:21
2062101Jukka RusanenSK MortisFIN1:48:23+32:23
2071117Mika HeilalaRuukkiFIN1:48:27+32:27
2081199Sami SalonenSynopsys Finland OyFIN1:48:30+32:30
2091006Kauko MeriläinenOulunsuun HeittoFIN1:48:31+32:31
2101286Janne KämäräinenPelsoFIN1:48:46+32:46
2111295Antti VäyrynenOP OuluFIN1:48:51+32:51
2121338Arto NieminenTeam PseudomonasFIN1:48:54+32:54
2131084Eero MoilanenKestiläFIN1:48:56+32:57
2141083Mikko SiiraOuluFIN1:48:58+32:59
2152060Pasi KarjalainenKiviniemiFIN1:49:03+33:03
2161085Veli-Matti LaaksoOP OuluFIN1:49:04+33:04
2171443Patrick GottsbacherVienna, AUTAUT1:49:07+33:07
2182169Pekka SaaranenReisjärviFIN1:49:15+33:15
2191034Jukka NevalaitaVeikkausFIN1:49:18+33:19
2201304Olli KohonenIF Mairea PommiFIN1:49:30+33:30
2212095Juho KarhumaaKiiminkiFIN1:49:42+33:43
2222001Asko KreiviONMKY/JulmasetFIN1:49:48+33:48
2231115Petri MällinenOuluFIN1:49:51+33:51
2242153Markku SuomalainenTaivalkoskiFIN1:49:52+33:52
2251312Petro RasmussenRovaniemiFIN1:49:53+33:53
2261461Perttu JokitaloOuluFIN1:49:59+33:59
2271439Matti HuotariOP OuluFIN1:50:02+34:02
2281497Joona TuunanenTupoksen yhtenäiskouluFIN1:50:04+34:04
2292030Teemu KiviojaTyrnäväFIN1:50:05+34:05
2301288Harri LämsäKuusamoFIN1:50:05+34:05
2312187Toni VäyrynenYlivieskaFIN1:50:07+34:07
2321387Lasse KaiponenOuluFIN1:50:11+34:11
2331003Eero HanniKempeleen MaratonklubiFIN1:50:21+34:21
2341397Henri MatikainenRovaniemiFIN1:50:22+34:23
2352157Mika NissinenOuluFIN1:50:28+34:29
2361029Kauno RonkainenPölkky OyFIN1:50:37+34:37
2371176Mika KaikkonenTemotek OyFIN1:50:39+34:39
2381350Maximilian NiemeläHankasalmiFIN1:50:39+34:39
2391375Antti TaimistoExoveFIN1:50:46+34:46
2401095Pauli Tiiroteam TiirotFIN1:50:48+34:48
2411321Vesa HalonenKempeleFIN1:50:50+34:50
2422155Mika KiljalaYlivieskaFIN1:50:52+34:52
2431995Vesa SavolainenConsti-TalotekniikkaFIN1:51:00+35:00
2441010Teuvo RajanderKeminmaaFIN1:51:01+35:02
2452083Ville VornanenOuluFIN1:51:03+35:03
2462130Mikko SantaniemiOulunsalo VasamaFIN1:51:07+35:08
2471157Jouko LehtoPolar Electro OyFIN1:51:09+35:09
2481249Toni MäkiOuluFIN1:51:10+35:10
2491229Marko JaanuKaakkuriFIN1:51:21+35:21
2501501Niklas MäenpääAirlon OyFIN1:51:29+35:29
2511352Jari PajalaTyrnäväFIN1:51:36+35:36
2521346Santtu RajasaloNordeaFIN1:51:39+35:39
2531148Markus HeikellKokkolaFIN1:51:39+35:39
2541136Mika RyynänenOULUFIN1:51:45+35:45
2551203Juha NousiainenSiilinjärviFIN1:52:01+36:02
2561088Harri TuomelaRaaheFIN1:52:04+36:04
2571047Hannu KarjalainenPelastuslaitosFIN1:52:05+36:05
2581317Mikko EirolaHiottu OyFIN1:52:08+36:08
2592190Jorma PeltokorpiSuomen rakettitukku oyFIN1:52:18+36:18
2601275Joni Ranta-EskolaTalenomFIN1:52:38+36:38
2612180Tomi HonkalaFIN1:52:40+36:40
2622064Tuomo LukkariOuluFIN1:52:43+36:44
2632063Aapo LukkariOuluFIN1:52:44+36:44
2641213Jukka HeikkiläSynopsys Finland OyFIN1:52:59+36:59
2652146Toni KaarivaaraOuluFIN1:53:09+37:09
2661389Samu HautamäkiOuluFIN1:53:19+37:19
2671491Aleksi PuhakkaOuluFIN1:53:35+37:35
2681262Teemu PalokangasOuluFIN1:53:44+37:44
2691165Keijo HaatajaPölkky OyFIN1:53:46+37:46
2701253Marko KangasBitfactor OyFIN1:53:51+37:51
2711455Samu HeikkiläAirlon OyFIN1:53:59+37:59
2722059Juha SaaranenOuluFIN1:54:05+38:05
2731383Aaro ErolaHirvasFIN1:54:09+38:09
2741296Jarmo MällinenOSAO, Kaukovainion yksikkö, liiFIN1:54:11+38:11
2751153Tomi KummalaKemiFIN1:54:11+38:11
2761257Aki SaariNokia OyFIN1:54:14+38:14
2771467Ville SaloPrisma RaksilaFIN1:54:14+38:14
2781470Janne LiusvaaraSale KempeleFIN1:54:15+38:15
2792184Jussi KesonenTeam KipitiFIN1:54:20+38:20
2801279Toni HerronenTyrnäväFIN1:54:24+38:24
2811478Aleksi HaaraojaOulainenFIN1:54:26+38:26
2821080Helmut Gervautz-PichlerVienna, AUTAUT1:54:35+38:35
2831310Antti RasiSweco TalotekniikkaFIN1:54:44+38:44
2841109Petri SaravuomaSarkalan Tappara, VaalaFIN1:54:47+38:47
2852131Heikki KorhonenYlivieskaFIN1:54:50+38:50
2861356Miikka HosionahoRovaniemiFIN1:54:51+38:51
2871450Jari-Pekka NousuOuluFIN1:54:53+38:53
2881307Antero LappalainenS-market KaakkuriFIN1:54:56+38:56
2891250Vesa RuonalaNokia OyFIN1:55:06+39:06
2902177Aku PyykkönenSuomussalmen rastiFIN1:55:07+39:07
2911434Petteri NikulainenPrisma LimingantulliFIN1:55:22+39:22
1240Riiko AhonenTeam KratonFIN1:55:22+39:22
2931183Mika HietanenUniikkiPakkausFIN1:55:25+39:25
2941499Anton KiviahdeTupoksen yhtenäiskouluFIN1:55:33+39:33
2951261Olli ErvastiRaakaa VoimaaFIN1:55:34+39:34
2961187Iiro KukkonenOuluFIN1:55:39+39:39
2971207Juha-Veikko VoutilainenOuluFIN1:55:39+39:40
2981372Mikko PellikkaKempeleen KiriFIN1:55:43+39:43
2991266Juho JärvelinTalenomFIN1:55:46+39:47
3001120Hannu PikkuahoMUHOSFIN1:55:47+39:47
3011998Vesa-Pekka HenrikssonOuluFIN1:55:49+39:49
3021309Mika HämäläinenTalenomFIN1:55:58+39:58
3031347Timo NurmimäkiSweco RakennetekniikkaFIN1:56:05+40:05
3041340Antti KervinenOuluFIN1:56:09+40:09
3051355Anssi KoskenniemiOuluFIN1:56:26+40:26
3061150Hannu PulliRuutanaFIN1:56:33+40:33
3071027Seppo Juhani KarjalainenJuoksuliike OuluFIN1:56:35+40:36
3081112Teemu KilpiPehuTec OyFIN1:56:41+40:41
3091200Perttu HietalaOSAO, Kaukovainion yksikkö, liiFIN1:56:43+40:43
3101123Pentti RautioPolar Electro OyFIN1:56:44+40:44
3111258Mikko RajamäkiRaaheFIN1:56:46+40:46
3121438Samu KivirintaSale RaksilaFIN1:56:46+40:46
3131223Ismo HintsalaOulunsaloFIN1:56:50+40:50
3141315Timo PääkkönenNokia OyFIN1:56:51+40:51
3151164Kari HolappaOAKKFIN1:56:53+40:53
3161018Tapio LaineTekU KajaaniFIN1:57:06+41:06
3171182Tapio KoivuniemiJuoksuliike OuluFIN1:57:07+41:07
3181053Marcus SvartbäckVACKSFIN1:57:09+41:09
3191344Aki HärkönenSuomussalmiFIN1:57:09+41:09
3202199Teemu TiensuuOuluFIN1:57:13+41:13
3212074Jouko PätsiMuurolan KisaveikotFIN1:57:14+41:14
3221457Roope MyllyläABC KiiminkiFIN1:57:18+41:18
3231142Juha KörkköOplax OyFIN1:57:19+41:19
3241388Anssi KallioKauniainenFIN1:57:20+41:20
3251300Henri KuivalaOuluFIN1:57:22+41:22
3261394Jouni TimlinWSPFIN1:57:25+41:25
3271204Samuli RonkanenKelloFIN1:57:29+41:29
3281500Taneli TyniTaivalkoskiFIN1:57:30+41:30
3292195Tatu LeppänenTornioFIN1:57:30+41:30
3301147Riku SavelaOuluFIN1:57:36+41:37
3311494Nikolas LepistöTupoksen yhtenäiskouluFIN1:57:37+41:37
3322164Reima MalinenKuhmon KivaFIN1:57:37+41:37
3332121Juha AnttilaOuluFIN1:57:43+41:43
3341208Tuure HeikkiläOuluFIN1:57:47+41:47
3352096Markku TuomelaOuluFIN1:57:47+41:47
3361246Kimmo KinnunenPyhäjokiFIN1:57:50+41:50
3371134Antti SiltakoskiYlikiiminkiFIN1:57:51+41:51
3381429Veijo TervoLvi-Palvelu Pitkälä OyFIN1:57:57+41:57
3392167Teuvo VähkyräKipinän TohoFIN1:57:59+42:00
3401289Ville PaakkariOuluFIN1:58:00+42:00
3412026Jukka AlavesaOuluFIN1:58:00+42:00
3421023Juha HarjulahtiNordeaFIN1:58:01+42:01
3431054Salomo JuupaluomaOunaksen PyöräpojatFIN1:58:03+42:03
3442174Timo NiskanenOuluFIN1:58:09+42:09
3451399Laurance RobinsonOuluIMN1:58:10+42:11
3461242Jukka LampelaKempeleFIN1:58:11+42:11
3471233Tuomas SipiläNordeaFIN1:58:18+42:18
3481135Mika TiensuuHHE-teamFIN1:58:28+42:28
3492197Samuli NivaTornioFIN1:58:30+42:30
3501308Juha MäkiNordeaFIN1:58:37+42:38
3511016Antti SalminenHelsinkiFIN1:58:39+42:39
3521019Aaro TuomaalaOuluFIN1:58:39+42:39
3531297Marko KaakkuriniemiOuluFIN1:58:40+42:40
3541118Mika TurulaOAKKFIN1:58:40+42:40
3551441Mikko SirviöTeam kivut-ONFIN1:58:42+42:42
3561475Mikko LiakkaOuluFIN1:58:43+42:43
3571287Jukka HolmaHaukipudasFIN1:58:44+42:44
3581299Sakari KantolaKatman OyFIN1:58:52+42:52
3592105Reijo HyvönenKiuruveden urheilijatFIN1:58:52+42:53
3602161Anssi UkkonenTeam PseudomonasFIN1:58:53+42:53
3611298Erkki MikkonenOuluFIN1:58:53+42:54
3621220Teemu PehkonenRaaheFIN1:58:55+42:55
3631031Asko RäikkäKeminmaaFIN1:58:59+42:59
3641407Sami RuostetsaariABC Tuira HesburgerFIN1:59:00+43:00
3651463Joonas HepolaOuluFIN1:59:06+43:06
1161Ian WalkerOuluGBR1:59:06+43:06
3671303Kai LooJyväskyläFIN1:59:09+43:09
3681046Risto TuominenONMKYUFIN1:59:11+43:11
3692154Miika Haapa-ahoKiiminkiFIN1:59:30+43:30
3701091Jari PartanenOuluFIN2:00:04+44:04
3711144Jaakko RuokolaOsnakoditFIN2:00:07+44:07
3721283Ari SuorsaHaukiputaan HeittoFIN2:00:11+44:11
3732048Erno MarjakangasNokia OyFIN2:00:12+44:12
3742176Leevi KreiviOuluFIN2:00:14+44:14
3751360Heikki NikkanenNordeaFIN2:00:20+44:20
3761124Esa JussinniemiSweco TalotekniikkaFIN2:00:22+44:22
3771337Timo SarpolaPolar Electro OyFIN2:00:24+44:24
3781231Arto KivimäkiHaukiputaan Heitto TriathlonFIN2:00:31+44:31
3791146Mika TakaluomaOuluFIN2:00:38+44:38
3802041Seppo KantolaOuluFIN2:00:44+44:44
3811221Antti HaapakangasNE Device SWFIN2:00:45+44:45
3821284Tuomas LehtolaOSJMFIN2:00:50+44:50
3832111Juha YrjänäinenRovan kiituritFIN2:00:50+44:50
3841374Tuomo SaastamoinenYhteyspisteFIN2:00:51+44:51
3851285Jussi NissinenKelloFIN2:00:52+44:52
3861159Vesa RaappanaItä-Tuiran InnostusFIN2:01:00+45:00
3871339Simo HyvönenRovaniemiFIN2:01:03+45:03
3881180Jani PeltolaOneClinic OyFIN2:01:30+45:30
3891999Simo LehtikangasOuluFIN2:01:42+45:42
3901067Ville KyötikkiKatman OyFIN2:02:03+46:03
3912137Kai-Kristian VimpariLapuaFIN2:02:14+46:14
3921206Ilkka SavolainenPyhäntäFIN2:02:33+46:34
3932047Jenni LehtikangasOuluFIN2:02:38+46:38
3941121Raimo MankinenUusikaupunkiFIN2:02:38+46:38
3951380Toni SaksanenRosso ZeppelinFIN2:02:40+46:40
3961058Risto RauhalaOuluFIN2:02:42+46:42
3971143Jukka-Pekka SävykoskiPolar Electro OyFIN2:02:48+46:48
3981416Mikko VaaramoOuluFIN2:02:56+46:56
3991184Teppo JuolaKaMa-Karjasillan MahatFIN2:03:06+47:06
4001239Hannu TahkolaOuluFIN2:03:18+47:18
4011011Tapio KytövuoriMetsähallitusFIN2:03:22+47:22
4021179Jarmo AntikkaK-rauta ÄimärautioFIN2:03:31+47:31
4032129Anna-Maija VäänänenKajaaniFIN2:03:31+47:31
4041098Mika AhlrothPenan-TiimiFIN2:03:48+47:48
4051386Tommi KiiveriTeam KiiveritFIN2:03:52+47:52
4061251Timo HaipusBittiumFIN2:03:59+47:59
4072100Mikko SarpolaHaapavesiFIN2:04:01+48:01
4082133Heikki HalkoYlivieskaFIN2:04:01+48:02
4091158Matti NikupeteriSimoFIN2:04:06+48:06
4101366Jose Ben-BaruchK-rauta ÄimärautioFIN2:04:07+48:07
4112159Petter HolappaKiiminkiFIN2:04:14+48:14
4121311Antti AhonenSweco RakennetekniikkaFIN2:04:39+48:39
4131358Antti AholaLapWall OyFIN2:04:41+48:41
4141423Antti HaaraojaOulainenFIN2:04:44+48:44
4151020Jukka SalmiKittiläFIN2:05:00+49:00
4161363Joonas LaurilaNordeaFIN2:05:17+49:17
4171331Teemu NurminenOuluFIN2:05:22+49:22
4181099Asko KelaSuomussalmiFIN2:05:40+49:40
4192067Sulevi MäättäPölkky OyFIN2:05:44+49:44
4201325Lasse AhonenK-rauta ÄimärautioFIN2:05:47+49:47
4211166Tuomas KinnunenIntersport JoutsensiltaFIN2:05:56+49:56
4221446Tuukka HautamäkiOuluFIN2:05:58+49:58
4231373Jukka KilpeläinenLiminkaFIN2:06:09+50:10
4241092Hannu SassaliOuluFIN2:06:15+50:15
4252066Antti VänskäOuluFIN2:06:20+50:20
4262088Ari RätyOuluFIN2:06:55+50:55
4271082Kari MarjakangasYlivieskan KuulaFIN2:07:27+51:27
4281448Teemu AhertoOuluFIN2:07:32+51:32
4291007Tor BäckmanPorvoon NMKYFIN2:07:36+51:36
4302010Timo VimpariJuopulin JuJuFIN2:07:42+51:42
4312053Atte LuukinenOuluFIN2:07:42+51:43
4321483Janne KomulainenOuluFIN2:07:43+51:43
4332084Markus SaariYlivieskaFIN2:07:47+51:47
4341050Arto KuukasjärviKempeleen OAYFIN2:07:48+51:48
4351420Mikko SimiläIiFIN2:07:54+51:54
4361333Karri NikunenTeerijärviFIN2:07:56+51:56
4371244Toni MettovaaraFujitsu Finland OyFIN2:08:10+52:10
4382182Teemu LaukkaSiikajokiFIN2:08:11+52:11
4391114Juha TimonenPolar Electro OyFIN2:08:18+52:18
4402057Aleksi KulokorpiOuluFIN2:08:26+52:26
2193Daniel TenhunenOuluFIN2:08:26+52:26
4422081Matias WesterbergRaxtone ammattiradiotFIN2:08:44+52:44
4431462Markus LöppönenOuluFIN2:08:47+52:47
4441430Aatu RantanenOuluFIN2:08:48+52:48
4451447Santeri MahonenOuluFIN2:08:56+52:57
4461209Jukka-Pekka VesalaJääliFIN2:08:57+52:57
4471425Jori Viita-AhoOuluFIN2:09:15+53:15
4481066Ilkka HätäläOuluFIN2:09:16+53:16
4491211Tommi MyllynevaLapWall OyFIN2:09:25+53:25
4502042Peter PolpitzNokia OyFIN2:09:30+53:30
4511458Vesa-Matti NousiainenPrisma LimingantulliFIN2:09:58+53:58
4521435Tuukka OikarinenPrisma LimingantulliFIN2:09:59+53:59
4531100Tapio YlikorkalaOuluFIN2:10:19+54:19
4541009Erkki ManninenOulunsuun HeittoFIN2:10:28+54:29
4552183Antti ErojaOuluFIN2:10:29+54:29
4561993Tapio YliniemiOuluFIN2:10:30+54:30
4572173Hannu HolekOuluFIN2:10:31+54:31
4581139Jukka NikulaHaapajärviFIN2:11:06+55:06
4592168Jukka-Pekka KolmonenOuluFIN2:11:09+55:09
4601025Viktor MurtolaOuluFIN2:11:21+55:21
4611245Lasse LeppänenOuluFIN2:11:21+55:21
4621127Harri SaarinenKatman OyFIN2:11:35+55:35
4632098Timo TammiketoRaaheFIN2:11:40+55:40
4641163Matti KojoLapinlahtiFIN2:12:06+56:06
4651348Juha VäänänenOuluFIN2:12:25+56:25
4662002Ari-Pekka TuomelaOuluFIN2:12:30+56:30
4671133Kalle KomulainenOuluFIN2:12:42+56:42
4681194Mika RuostesuoRuostesuoConsultingOyFIN2:12:47+56:47
4691074Ismo MäkeläinenKajaaniFIN2:13:02+57:03
4701362Juha LoukkalaNordeaFIN2:13:05+57:05
4711361Jussi PartanenNordeaFIN2:13:05+57:05
4721252Mikko TikkinenOriginal Sokos Hotel ArinaFIN2:13:08+57:08
4731274Simo KinnunenSuomussalmen RastiFIN2:13:11+57:11
4741341Ville KarhuOulunsaloFIN2:13:12+57:12
4752143Kimmo KortelainenOuluFIN2:13:15+57:15
4761116Esa KoivikkoOuluFIN2:13:17+57:18
4771119Harri TapioOuluFIN2:13:21+57:21
4781057Esko MalilaNokia OyFIN2:13:22+57:22
4791393Jouko PitkäläLvi-Palvelu Pitkälä OyFIN2:13:26+57:27
4801427Jaakko ImmonenSale KuivasrantaFIN2:13:48+57:48
4811086Juha HenrikssonONMKYUFIN2:14:04+58:04
4821327Lauri KeränenPrisma LinnanmaaFIN2:14:16+58:16
4831162Jari Mäki-RunsasTouhula päiväkoditFIN2:14:53+58:53
4841201Joni InkalaLinja Arkkitehdit OyFIN2:15:21+59:21
4851469Valtteri KorpelaSale KarjasiltaFIN2:15:52+59:52
4861436Jaakko MikkolaPrisma LinnanmaaFIN2:15:59+59:59
4871376Lasse KälkäinenOuluFIN2:16:02+1:00:02
4881002Paavo TakalahtiKempeleen MaratonklubiFIN2:16:03+1:00:03
4891037Esko VeijolaOuluFIN2:16:12+1:00:12
4901076Kari HeljasvaaraKastellin kalttaajaFIN2:16:26+1:00:26
4912106Ville MaunuKastellin KalttaajaFIN2:16:26+1:00:26
4921079Timo KaksonenOP OuluFIN2:16:36+1:00:36
4932007Matti PisiläHaukipudasFIN2:16:58+1:00:58
4941065Kimmo LukkariOneClinic OyFIN2:17:04+1:01:04
4951013Heikki HuhananttiIntersport JoutsensiltaFIN2:17:08+1:01:08
4961990Henry JämsäKempeleen MaratonklubiFIN2:17:15+1:01:15
4971181Pasi JarvaKempeleen seurakuntaFIN2:17:51+1:01:51
4981992Safak TezcanTo-CarFIN2:18:04+1:02:04
4991005Reino SalmiOuluFIN2:18:04+1:02:04
5002141Martti PenttiläMerijärvi KestäväFIN2:18:21+1:02:21
5011024Esa PeltoniemiLaihiaFIN2:18:52+1:02:52
5022125Sauli PeltoperäKemiFIN2:19:25+1:03:25
5031334Samuli TiiroOuluFIN2:19:30+1:03:30
5041465Ville RimpinenPrisma LinnanmaaFIN2:19:39+1:03:39
5051294Hannu AskaBitfactor OyFIN2:19:49+1:03:49
5061444Aleksei TiulpinMIPTRUS2:19:57+1:03:57
5071502Ilari SalonpääKemiFIN2:20:25+1:04:25
5081395Sakari EirolaHiottu OyFIN2:21:00+1:05:00
1228Veli-Antti VaselaOuluFIN2:21:00+1:05:00
5101305Sumiko ShibataJapanJPN2:21:06+1:05:06
5111105Jukka NiskaTeam NiskaFIN2:21:12+1:05:12
5121032Esa KilpeläinenVAALAFIN2:21:53+1:05:53
5131094Veijo HernesniemiAlakangas ranchFIN2:22:00+1:06:00
5142003Panu JalasOuluFIN2:22:11+1:06:11
5151328Jerome ThevenotMIPTFRA2:22:21+1:06:21
5162097Petri JoroOuluFIN2:22:54+1:06:54
5171060Antti PolvinenRiseFIN2:23:31+1:07:31
5181205Marko TiriKiimingin Eristys OyFIN2:23:34+1:07:34
519294Esa RuopsaOuluFIN2:23:47+1:07:47
5201270Antti VirkkulaPihtipudasFIN2:24:14+1:08:14
5212036Lauri OrajärviOuluFIN2:25:21+1:09:21
5221323Janne TakkinenFibroc Oy, OuluFIN2:25:24+1:09:24
5231171Kimmo NissinahoFibroc Oy, OuluFIN2:25:24+1:09:25
5241022Sakari KaikkonenLemminkäinenFIN2:25:25+1:09:25
5251336Leo HeikkiläTeam HBMFIN2:26:03+1:10:03
5261431Pauli VäisänenOulun yliopistoFIN2:26:06+1:10:06
5272027Tapio JoensuuKempeleFIN2:26:38+1:10:38
5281021Markku YlikaumaOYS VapariFIN2:26:45+1:10:45
5291422Jonne HaapalaOulainenFIN2:26:57+1:10:57
5301371Jouni TenhunenOuluFIN2:27:06+1:11:06
5311137Piotr PrusOuluFIN2:27:45+1:11:45
5321419Pekka HuhtalaOuluFIN2:27:57+1:11:57
5331069Pekka RiepulaKuivaniemen YritysFIN2:27:59+1:12:00
5341472Olli YlitaloSale MäntyläFIN2:28:19+1:12:19
5351155Marko YliGrill It! OuluFIN2:28:20+1:12:20
5361202Jarmo HavanaKöppäukotFIN2:28:45+1:12:45
5371477Mikko KaikkonenOuluFIN2:28:49+1:12:49
5381411Jukka SahiOuluFIN2:29:22+1:13:22
5391106Taisto PusaLapuaFIN2:29:43+1:13:43
5402171Jaakko LuukkonenRaumaFIN2:30:19+1:14:19
5411442Sampsa ViljamaaOuluFIN2:31:09+1:15:09
5421476Riku LeppäjärviKatman OyFIN2:31:12+1:15:12
5431479Jarkko KoskenkorvaKempeleFIN2:31:14+1:15:14
5441445Janne KontioPrisma LinnanmaaFIN2:31:42+1:15:42
5451090Tapani AsikainenRovaniemen ReserviläisetFIN2:33:16+1:17:16
5462011Ari-Pekka KemiOuluFIN2:35:20+1:19:20
5471459Jaakko PakonenS-market Tuira, OuluFIN2:37:06+1:21:06
5481052Timo KortelainenJyväskyläFIN2:37:34+1:21:34
5491301Juha RomppainenOuluFIN2:39:42+1:23:42
5501345Pekka PoikelaSale MyllyojaFIN2:39:43+1:23:43
5512150Mikko JänkäläMuurolankisaveikot MKVFIN2:41:31+1:25:31
5521369Mikko KilpalaOuluFIN2:45:28+1:29:28
5532103Tero IsopoussuTaivalkoskiFIN2:47:24+1:31:24
5541055Matti MiettunenKuivaniemiFIN2:51:24+1:35:24
5551048Jorma RajakangasLuupujoen jotosFIN2:54:55+1:38:55
5561466Jere HölttäPrisma RaksilaFIN2:55:25+1:39:25
5571004Markku KaikkonenKuivaniemen YritysFIN2:57:58+1:41:58
5581215Jari YrjänheikkiLohijärven KuohuFIN3:04:18+1:48:18
5594Matti TeirikkoKempeleen MaratonklubiFIN3:07:20+1:51:20
5601015Pekka PiispanenOuluFIN3:16:52+2:00:52
5611403Timo StenrothSale RaksilaFIN3:20:00+2:04:00
5621408Mikko IkäheimoSale RaksilaFIN4:00:04+2:44:04

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English