Terwahölkkä ja -maraton 20.5.2017

Puolikas miehet

Lähtölista

4Matti TeirikkoKempeleen MaratonklubiFIN12:00:00   4PM70
31Ensio SieppiKiiminkiFIN12:00:00   31PM55
56Mika RemesNakertajat RunFIN12:00:00   56PM50
58Teppo RonkainenOriginal Sokos Hotel Vaakuna RoFIN12:00:00   58PM45
73Esa PaajanenLinja Arkkitehdit OyFIN12:00:00   73PM45
248Jaakko KauppinenKajaaniFIN12:00:00   248PM45
294Esa RuopsaOuluFIN12:00:00   294PM50
1002Paavo TakalahtiKempeleen MaratonklubiFIN12:00:00   1002PM70
1003Eero HanniKempeleen MaratonklubiFIN12:00:00   1003PM70
1004Markku KaikkonenKuivaniemen YritysFIN12:00:00   1004PM70
1005Reino SalmiOuluFIN12:00:00   1005PM70
1006Kauko MeriläinenOulunsuun HeittoFIN12:00:00   1006PM70
1007Tor BäckmanPorvoon NMKYFIN12:00:00   1007PM70
1008Pentti SavilampiRaahen MaitohapotFIN12:00:00   1008PM70
1009Erkki ManninenOulunsuun HeittoFIN12:00:00   1009PM70
1010Teuvo RajanderKeminmaaFIN12:00:00   1010PM65
1011Tapio KytövuoriMetsähallitusFIN12:00:00   1011PM65
1012Kauko TuiskuRDS RovaniemiFIN12:00:00   1012PM65
1013Heikki HuhananttiIntersport JoutsensiltaFIN12:00:00   1013PM65
1015Pekka PiispanenOuluFIN12:00:00   1015PM65
1016Antti SalminenHelsinkiFIN12:00:00   1016PM65
1017Pentti SaapunkiKuusamoFIN12:00:00   1017PM65
1018Tapio LaineTekU KajaaniFIN12:00:00   1018PM65
1019Aaro TuomaalaOuluFIN12:00:00   1019PM60
1020Jukka SalmiKittiläFIN12:00:00   1020PM60
1021Markku YlikaumaOYS VapariFIN12:00:00   1021PM60
1022Sakari KaikkonenLemminkäinenFIN12:00:00   1022PM60
1023Juha HarjulahtiNordeaFIN12:00:00   1023PM60
1024Esa PeltoniemiLaihiaFIN12:00:00   1024PM60
1025Viktor MurtolaOuluFIN12:00:00   1025PM60
1026Viljo PesonenLaplands RunnersFIN12:00:00   1026PM60
1027Seppo Juhani KarjalainenJuoksuliike OuluFIN12:00:00   1027PM60
1028Matti TenniläRDS RovaniemiFIN12:00:00   1028PM60
1029Kauno RonkainenPölkky OyFIN12:00:00   1029PM60
1030Reijo HummastenniemiOulunsuun HeittoFIN12:00:00   1030PM60
1031Asko RäikkäKeminmaaFIN12:00:00   1031PM60
1032Esa KilpeläinenVAALAFIN12:00:00   1032PM60
1033Markku HiltunenTerässiilitFIN12:00:00   1033PM60
1034Jukka NevalaitaVeikkausFIN12:00:00   1034PM60
1036Juha KankkunenAMC RovaniemiFIN12:00:00   1036PM60
1037Esko VeijolaOuluFIN12:00:00   1037PM60
1038Mikko RäsänenHemascon OyFIN12:00:00   1038PM60
1039Timo SipolaOulu Triathlon & CyclingFIN12:00:00   1039PM60
1040Ilmari LaaksoJS-PUFIN12:00:00   1040PM55
1041Jarmo RundgrenAlatornion PirkatFIN12:00:00   1041PM55
1042Pentti Yli-HallilaPietarsaariFIN12:00:00   1042PM55
1043Aimo MäättäRDS RovaniemiFIN12:00:00   1043PM55
1044Onni NiemeläOuluFIN12:00:00   1044PM55
1045Asko ManninenSuomussalmen RastiFIN12:00:00   1045PM55
1046Risto TuominenONMKYUFIN12:00:00   1046PM55
1047Hannu KarjalainenPelastuslaitosFIN12:00:00   1047PM55
1048Jorma RajakangasLuupujoen jotosFIN12:00:00   1048PM55
1049Tapani MällinenOjan Rauta Maraton teamFIN12:00:00   1049PM55
1050Arto KuukasjärviKempeleen OAYFIN12:00:00   1050PM55
1051Tuomas TalvilaOuluFIN12:00:00   1051PM55
1052Timo KortelainenJyväskyläFIN12:00:00   1052PM55
1053Marcus SvartbäckVACKSFIN12:00:00   1053PM55
1054Salomo JuupaluomaOunaksen PyöräpojatFIN12:00:00   1054PM55
1055Matti MiettunenKuivaniemiFIN12:00:00   1055PM55
1056Heikki KämäräinenAMC RovaniemiFIN12:00:00   1056PM55
1057Esko MalilaNokia OyFIN12:00:00   1057PM55
1058Risto RauhalaOuluFIN12:00:00   1058PM55
1059Pekka JussilaSportcult RyFIN12:00:00   1059PM55
1060Antti PolvinenRiseFIN12:00:00   1060PM55
1061Antti RistkariKempeleen seurakuntaFIN12:00:00   1061PM55
1062Heikki OjantakanenOlshe/Off ouluFIN12:00:00   1062PM55
1063Pentti RautakoskiKempeleen OAYFIN12:00:00   1063PM55
1064Tapio SeppänenCMVSFIN12:00:00   1064PM55
1065Kimmo LukkariOneClinic OyFIN12:00:00   1065PM55
1066Ilkka HätäläOuluFIN12:00:00   1066PM55
1067Ville KyötikkiKatman OyFIN12:00:00   1067PM45
1068Jari ErikkiläraaheFIN12:00:00   1068PM55
1069Pekka RiepulaKuivaniemen YritysFIN12:00:00   1069PM55
1070Risto JääskeläinenHaapajärviFIN12:00:00   1070PM55
1072Esko KotivuoriTeam Kotivuorisport.fiFIN12:00:00   1072PM55
1073Markku KyllönenOuluFIN12:00:00   1073PM55
1074Ismo MäkeläinenKajaaniFIN12:00:00   1074PM55
1075Pekka PeuraLaukaaFIN12:00:00   1075PM55
1076Kari HeljasvaaraKastellin kalttaajaFIN12:00:00   1076PM55
1077Petri LeskeläOuluFIN12:00:00   1077PM55
1078Jarmo JuusoVeitsiluodon KisaveikotFIN12:00:00   1078PM55
1079Timo KaksonenOP OuluFIN12:00:00   1079PM50
1080Helmut Gervautz-PichlerVienna, AUTAUT12:00:00   1080PM50
1081Veijo KotilainenOuluFIN12:00:00   1081PM50
1082Kari MarjakangasYlivieskan KuulaFIN12:00:00   1082PM50
1083Mikko SiiraOuluFIN12:00:00   1083PM50
1084Eero MoilanenKestiläFIN12:00:00   1084PM50
1085Veli-Matti LaaksoOP OuluFIN12:00:00   1085PM50
1086Juha HenrikssonONMKYUFIN12:00:00   1086PM50
1087Esa PesonenKuusamoFIN12:00:00   1087PM50
1088Harri TuomelaRaaheFIN12:00:00   1088PM50
1089Raymond BlountJouksu ku elukkaRSA12:00:00   1089PM50
1090Tapani AsikainenRovaniemen ReserviläisetFIN12:00:00   1090PM50
1091Jari PartanenOuluFIN12:00:00   1091PM50
1092Hannu SassaliOuluFIN12:00:00   1092PM50
1093Olli KyllönenAMC-RovaniemiFIN12:00:00   1093PM50
1094Veijo HernesniemiAlakangas ranchFIN12:00:00   1094PM50
1095Pauli Tiiroteam TiirotFIN12:00:00   1095PM50
1096Pekka KuokkanenIin YritysFIN12:00:00   1096PM50
1097Timo KinnunenSuomussalmen RastiFIN12:00:00   1097PM50
1098Mika AhlrothPenan-TiimiFIN12:00:00   1098PM50
1099Asko KelaSuomussalmiFIN12:00:00   1099PM50
1100Tapio YlikorkalaOuluFIN12:00:00   1100PM50
1102Kari PakaslahtiONMKYUFIN12:00:00   1102PM50
1103Petteri YliniemiTornioFIN12:00:00   1103PM50
1104Jarmo HolappaOulun OKT OyFIN12:00:00   1104PM50
1105Jukka NiskaTeam NiskaFIN12:00:00   1105PM50
1106Taisto PusaLapuaFIN12:00:00   1106PM50
1107Klaus MäntysaariUHSFIN12:00:00   1107PM50
1108Reino KallioOulu Triathlon & CyclingFIN12:00:00   1108PM50
1109Petri SaravuomaSarkalan Tappara, VaalaFIN12:00:00   1109PM50
1110Veli-Matti AntinojaKeminmaaFIN12:00:00   1110PM50
1111Seppo KellokumpuKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN12:00:00   1111PM50
1112Teemu KilpiPehuTec OyFIN12:00:00   1112PM50
1113Pekka PuraKastelli-talot OyFIN12:00:00   1113PM50
1114Juha TimonenPolar Electro OyFIN12:00:00   1114PM50
1115Petri MällinenOuluFIN12:00:00   1115PM50
1116Esa KoivikkoOuluFIN12:00:00   1116PM50
1117Mika HeilalaRuukkiFIN12:00:00   1117PM50
1118Mika TurulaOAKKFIN12:00:00   1118PM50
1119Harri TapioOuluFIN12:00:00   1119PM50
1120Hannu PikkuahoMUHOSFIN12:00:00   1120PM50
1121Raimo MankinenUusikaupunkiFIN12:00:00   1121PM50
1122Jari KangasniemiOulun Jätehuolto OyFIN12:00:00   1122PM45
1123Pentti RautioPolar Electro OyFIN12:00:00   1123PM45
1124Esa JussinniemiSweco TalotekniikkaFIN12:00:00   1124PM45
1125Ari MiettinenRokuanhoviFIN12:00:00   1125PM45
1126Marko HornemanKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN12:00:00   1126PM45
1127Harri SaarinenKatman OyFIN12:00:00   1127PM45
1128Pekka Laurila-HarjuKiiminkiFIN12:00:00   1128PM45
1129Matti SalomäkiLapuaFIN12:00:00   1129PM45
1130Teemu HasuOulun ikiliikkujatFIN12:00:00   1130PM45
1131Risto JyrkkäPöyryFIN12:00:00   1131PM45
1132Matti PulkkinenONMKYUFIN12:00:00   1132PM45
1133Kalle KomulainenOuluFIN12:00:00   1133PM45
1134Antti SiltakoskiYlikiiminkiFIN12:00:00   1134PM45
1135Mika TiensuuHHE-teamFIN12:00:00   1135PM45
1136Mika RyynänenOULUFIN12:00:00   1136PM45
1137Piotr PrusOuluFIN12:00:00   1137PM45
1138Pasi Ala-KorpiUllavan KilpaFIN12:00:00   1138PM45
1139Jukka NikulaHaapajärviFIN12:00:00   1139PM45
1140Marko MännistöRaaheFIN12:00:00   1140PM45
1141Martti KorpiPöyryFIN12:00:00   1141PM45
1142Juha KörkköOplax OyFIN12:00:00   1142PM45
1143Jukka-Pekka SävykoskiPolar Electro OyFIN12:00:00   1143PM45
1144Jaakko RuokolaOsnakoditFIN12:00:00   1144PM45
1145Jukka AhoKemiFIN12:00:00   1145PM45
1146Mika TakaluomaOuluFIN12:00:00   1146PM45
1147Riku SavelaOuluFIN12:00:00   1147PM45
1148Markus HeikellKokkolaFIN12:00:00   1148PM45
1149Pasi MällinenTyrnäväFIN12:00:00   1149PM45
1150Hannu PulliRuutanaFIN12:00:00   1150PM45
1151Kimmo KoskelaNokia OyFIN12:00:00   1151PM45
1152Pasi SaikkonenTekU KajaaniFIN12:00:00   1152PM45
1153Tomi KummalaKemiFIN12:00:00   1153PM45
1154Sami KlemolaUrputien urheilijat, OuluFIN12:00:00   1154PM45
1155Marko YliGrill It! OuluFIN12:00:00   1155PM45
1156Markku LoukusaPolar Electro OyFIN12:00:00   1156PM45
1157Jouko LehtoPolar Electro OyFIN12:00:00   1157PM45
1158Matti NikupeteriSimoFIN12:00:00   1158PM45
1159Vesa RaappanaItä-Tuiran InnostusFIN12:00:00   1159PM45
1160Tero OsmoOuluFIN12:00:00   1160PM45
1161Ian WalkerOuluGBR12:00:00   1161PM45
1162Jari Mäki-RunsasTouhula päiväkoditFIN12:00:00   1162PM45
1163Matti KojoLapinlahtiFIN12:00:00   1163PM45
1164Kari HolappaOAKKFIN12:00:00   1164PM45
1165Keijo HaatajaPölkky OyFIN12:00:00   1165PM45
1166Tuomas KinnunenIntersport JoutsensiltaFIN12:00:00   1166PM45
1169Marcin EngelSTELLA TEAMPOL12:00:00   1169PM45
1170Marko PekkarinenNokia OyFIN12:00:00   1170PM45
1171Kimmo NissinahoFibroc Oy, OuluFIN12:00:00   1171PM45
1172Pekka IsohookanaKellon VaeltajatFIN12:00:00   1172PM45
1173Oula KarjalainenKontioFIN12:00:00   1173PM45
1174Matti KantolaOuluFIN12:00:00   1174PM45
1175Marko KovaniemiOuluFIN12:00:00   1175PM45
1176Mika KaikkonenTemotek OyFIN12:00:00   1176PM40
1177Pekka EeronheimoBitfactor OyFIN12:00:00   1177PM40
1178Ville KukkolaTalenomFIN12:00:00   1178PM40
1179Jarmo AntikkaK-rauta ÄimärautioFIN12:00:00   1179PM40
1180Jani PeltolaOneClinic OyFIN12:00:00   1180PM40
1181Pasi JarvaKempeleen seurakuntaFIN12:00:00   1181PM40
1182Tapio KoivuniemiJuoksuliike OuluFIN12:00:00   1182PM40
1183Mika HietanenUniikkiPakkausFIN12:00:00   1183PM40
1184Teppo JuolaKaMa-Karjasillan MahatFIN12:00:00   1184PM40
1185Matti HeinonenEeron ja Hennin talliFIN12:00:00   1185PM40
1186Janne NiemeläTanssivat Timpurit ryFIN12:00:00   1186PM40
1187Iiro KukkonenOuluFIN12:00:00   1187PM40
1188Hannu SiiraOuluFIN12:00:00   1188PM40
1189Jukka-Pekka SavolainenSaikotek OyFIN12:00:00   1189PM40
1190Tuomas RonkainenKuivasjärven AuraFIN12:00:00   1190PM40
1191Hannu KanniainenOULUFIN12:00:00   1191PM40
1192Petri KaistoOuluFIN12:00:00   1192PM40
1193Jorma HekkalaEspooFIN12:00:00   1193PM40
1194Mika RuostesuoRuostesuoConsultingOyFIN12:00:00   1194PM40
1195Petri KarjalainenKuusamoFIN12:00:00   1195PM40
1196Pekka PäivärintaPehuTec OyFIN12:00:00   1196PM40
1197Ilkka KomulainenS-market Tuira, OuluFIN12:00:00   1197PM40
1198Timo KääriäinenKastelli-talot Oy/LNMFIN12:00:00   1198PM40
1199Sami SalonenSynopsys Finland OyFIN12:00:00   1199PM40
1200Perttu HietalaOSAO, Kaukovainion yksikkö, liiFIN12:00:00   1200PM40
1201Joni InkalaLinja Arkkitehdit OyFIN12:00:00   1201PM40
1202Jarmo HavanaKöppäukotFIN12:00:00   1202PM40
1203Juha NousiainenSiilinjärviFIN12:00:00   1203PM40
1204Samuli RonkanenKelloFIN12:00:00   1204PM40
1205Marko TiriKiimingin Eristys OyFIN12:00:00   1205PM40
1206Ilkka SavolainenPyhäntäFIN12:00:00   1206PM40
1207Juha-Veikko VoutilainenOuluFIN12:00:00   1207PM40
1208Tuure HeikkiläOuluFIN12:00:00   1208PM40
1209Jukka-Pekka VesalaJääliFIN12:00:00   1209PM40
1210Tommi KuhaBittiumFIN12:00:00   1210PM40
1211Tommi MyllynevaLapWall OyFIN12:00:00   1211PM40
1212Antti PelkonenBitfactor OyFIN12:00:00   1212PM40
1213Jukka HeikkiläSynopsys Finland OyFIN12:00:00   1213PM40
1215Jari YrjänheikkiLohijärven KuohuFIN12:00:00   1215PM40
1216Janne SiikaluomaKuusamoFIN12:00:00   1216PM40
1217Kai HietalaOuluFIN12:00:00   1217PM40
1218Sami PesonenLaplands RunnersFIN12:00:00   1218PM40
1219Janne PaavolaPaljunilo.fiFIN12:00:00   1219PM40
1220Teemu PehkonenRaaheFIN12:00:00   1220PM40
1221Antti HaapakangasNE Device SWFIN12:00:00   1221PM40
1222Mika SiirtolaSodankyläFIN12:00:00   1222PM40
1223Ismo HintsalaOulunsaloFIN12:00:00   1223PM40
1224Mika VäänänenKajaaniFIN12:00:00   1224PM40
1225Jarkko JuvonenToivalaFIN12:00:00   1225PM40
1226Petri KoskelaKannusFIN12:00:00   1226PM40
1227Matti TannerLauttapartio ry.FIN12:00:00   1227PM40
1228Veli-Antti VaselaOuluFIN12:00:00   1228PM40
1229Marko JaanuKaakkuriFIN12:00:00   1229PM40
1230Pekka KauranenLeskeläFIN12:00:00   1230PM40
1231Arto KivimäkiHaukiputaan Heitto TriathlonFIN12:00:00   1231PM40
1232Timo PuustinenLapWall OyFIN12:00:00   1232PM40
1233Tuomas SipiläNordeaFIN12:00:00   1233PM40
1234Toni HakanenSynopsys Finland OyFIN12:00:00   1234PM40
1235Tuomas TonterielfGROUP KyberturvallisuuspalveFIN12:00:00   1235PM40
1236Petteri AnnunenNokia OyFIN12:00:00   1236PM40
1237Samuli OllanketoOulu Triathlon & CyclingFIN12:00:00   1237PM40
1238Antti YlönenProVictoriaFIN12:00:00   1238PM40
1239Hannu TahkolaOuluFIN12:00:00   1239PM40
1240Riiko AhonenTeam KratonFIN12:00:00   1240PM40
1241Timo HavanaOze RacingFIN12:00:00   1241PM40
1242Jukka LampelaKempeleFIN12:00:00   1242PM40
1243Janne JuolaOuluFIN12:00:00   1243PM40
1244Toni MettovaaraFujitsu Finland OyFIN12:00:00   1244PM40
1245Lasse LeppänenOuluFIN12:00:00   1245PM40
1246Kimmo KinnunenPyhäjokiFIN12:00:00   1246PM40
1247Veljo LiplapKiuruveden UrheilijatEST12:00:00   1247PM40
1248Antti Sundström45AllStarsFIN12:00:00   1248PM40
1249Toni MäkiOuluFIN12:00:00   1249PM40
1250Vesa RuonalaNokia OyFIN12:00:00   1250PM40
1251Timo HaipusBittiumFIN12:00:00   1251PM40
1252Mikko TikkinenOriginal Sokos Hotel ArinaFIN12:00:00   1252PM40
1253Marko KangasBitfactor OyFIN12:00:00   1253PM40
1254Teemu KangasharjuONMKYUFIN12:00:00   1254PM40
1255Mikko MerihaaraOulu Triathlon & CyclingFIN12:00:00   1255PM40
1256Sami PeltoniemiVaasaFIN12:00:00   1256PM40
1257Aki SaariNokia OyFIN12:00:00   1257PM40
1258Mikko RajamäkiRaaheFIN12:00:00   1258PM40
1259Jussi IsoahoNokia OyFIN12:00:00   1259PM40
1260Mikko TykkyläinenOuluFIN12:00:00   1260PM40
1261Olli ErvastiRaakaa VoimaaFIN12:00:00   1261PM40
1262Teemu PalokangasOuluFIN12:00:00   1262PM40
1263Jani MallilaOuluFIN12:00:00   1263PM40
1264Lasse MalinPrisma LimingantulliFIN12:00:00   1264PMYL
1265Juha MiettunenS-market KemiFIN12:00:00   1265PMYL
1266Juho JärvelinTalenomFIN12:00:00   1266PMYL
1267Jorma JurmuWSPFIN12:00:00   1267PMYL
1268Arto PisiläKempeleen seurakuntaFIN12:00:00   1268PMYL
1269Heikki KoskinenOuluFIN12:00:00   1269PMYL
1270Antti VirkkulaPihtipudasFIN12:00:00   1270PMYL
1271Mika LackmanOuluFIN12:00:00   1271PMYL
1272Mika NiiranenIisalmiFIN12:00:00   1272PMYL
1273Asko VeteläinenOJTFIN12:00:00   1273PMYL
1274Simo KinnunenSuomussalmen RastiFIN12:00:00   1274PMYL
1275Joni Ranta-EskolaTalenomFIN12:00:00   1275PMYL
1276Pekka KeskiahoOuluFIN12:00:00   1276PMYL
1277Henri LummeMetsokankaan reipasFIN12:00:00   1277PMYL
1278Risto PakanenROHM Semiconductor GmbHFIN12:00:00   1278PMYL
1279Toni HerronenTyrnäväFIN12:00:00   1279PMYL
1280Olli-Pekka KokkoPudasjärviFIN12:00:00   1280PMYL
1281Olaf LakinMinneapolis, Minnesota USAUSA12:00:00   1281PMYL
1282Tommi HenttunenSiili SolutionsFIN12:00:00   1282PMYL
1283Ari SuorsaHaukiputaan HeittoFIN12:00:00   1283PMYL
1284Tuomas LehtolaOSJMFIN12:00:00   1284PMYL
1285Jussi NissinenKelloFIN12:00:00   1285PMYL
1286Janne KämäräinenPelsoFIN12:00:00   1286PMYL
1287Jukka HolmaHaukipudasFIN12:00:00   1287PMYL
1288Harri LämsäKuusamoFIN12:00:00   1288PMYL
1289Ville PaakkariOuluFIN12:00:00   1289PMYL
1290Henning HenschelMIPTGER12:00:00   1290PMYL
1291Jouko LehtolaTactoTek OyFIN12:00:00   1291PMYL
1292Tuomas TuuliLapWall OyFIN12:00:00   1292PMYL
1293Jouni PalanderS-market Tuira, OuluFIN12:00:00   1293PMYL
1294Hannu AskaBitfactor OyFIN12:00:00   1294PMYL
1295Antti VäyrynenOP OuluFIN12:00:00   1295PMYL
1296Jarmo MällinenOSAO, Kaukovainion yksikkö, liiFIN12:00:00   1296PMYL
1297Marko KaakkuriniemiOuluFIN12:00:00   1297PMYL
1298Erkki MikkonenOuluFIN12:00:00   1298PMYL
1299Sakari KantolaKatman OyFIN12:00:00   1299PMYL
1300Henri KuivalaOuluFIN12:00:00   1300PMYL
1301Juha RomppainenOuluFIN12:00:00   1301PMYL
1302Jaakko NiemiKajaaniFIN12:00:00   1302PMYL
1303Kai LooJyväskyläFIN12:00:00   1303PMYL
1304Olli KohonenIF Mairea PommiFIN12:00:00   1304PMYL
1305Sumiko ShibataJapanJPN12:00:00   1305PMYL
1306Janne PekkarinenLapWall OyFIN12:00:00   1306PMYL
1307Antero LappalainenS-market KaakkuriFIN12:00:00   1307PMYL
1308Juha MäkiNordeaFIN12:00:00   1308PMYL
1309Mika HämäläinenTalenomFIN12:00:00   1309PMYL
1310Antti RasiSweco TalotekniikkaFIN12:00:00   1310PMYL
1311Antti AhonenSweco RakennetekniikkaFIN12:00:00   1311PMYL
1312Petro RasmussenRovaniemiFIN12:00:00   1312PMYL
1313Timo SuomalainenKempeleFIN12:00:00   1313PMYL
1314Jukka-Pekka LaulajainenLimingan NiittomiehetFIN12:00:00   1314PMYL
1315Timo PääkkönenNokia OyFIN12:00:00   1315PMYL
1316Raimo LepistöOuluFIN12:00:00   1316PMYL
1317Mikko EirolaHiottu OyFIN12:00:00   1317PMYL
1318Ilpo OhtamaaMaanrakennus Ohtamaa OyFIN12:00:00   1318PMYL
1319Mika MarjetaLevottomat JalatFIN12:00:00   1319PMYL
1320Janne SiikaluomaSodankyläFIN12:00:00   1320PMYL
1321Vesa HalonenKempeleFIN12:00:00   1321PMYL
1322Jaakko TörmäläKuusamon juoksijatFIN12:00:00   1322PMYL
1323Janne TakkinenFibroc Oy, OuluFIN12:00:00   1323PMYL
1324Esa KoponenSiili SolutionsFIN12:00:00   1324PMYL
1325Lasse AhonenK-rauta ÄimärautioFIN12:00:00   1325PMYL
1326Tommi KuruABC Tuira HesburgerFIN12:00:00   1326PMYL
1327Lauri KeränenPrisma LinnanmaaFIN12:00:00   1327PMYL
1328Jerome ThevenotMIPTFRA12:00:00   1328PMYL
1329Antti JänttiTyrnäväFIN12:00:00   1329PMYL
1330Lauri PäkkiläJoperaFIN12:00:00   1330PMYL
1331Teemu NurminenOuluFIN12:00:00   1331PMYL
1332Juha-Pekka HonkanenVarjakkaFIN12:00:00   1332PMYL
1333Karri NikunenTeerijärviFIN12:00:00   1333PMYL
1334Samuli TiiroOuluFIN12:00:00   1334PMYL
1335Mikko TihinenQlikFIN12:00:00   1335PMYL
1336Leo HeikkiläTeam HBMFIN12:00:00   1336PMYL
1337Timo SarpolaPolar Electro OyFIN12:00:00   1337PMYL
1338Arto NieminenTeam PseudomonasFIN12:00:00   1338PMYL
1339Simo HyvönenRovaniemiFIN12:00:00   1339PMYL
1340Antti KervinenOuluFIN12:00:00   1340PMYL
1341Ville KarhuOulunsaloFIN12:00:00   1341PMYL
1342Antti KettuVeKuFIN12:00:00   1342PMYL
1343Jussi KorhonenJuntit OKFIN12:00:00   1343PMYL
1344Aki HärkönenSuomussalmiFIN12:00:00   1344PMYL
1345Pekka PoikelaSale MyllyojaFIN12:00:00   1345PMYL
1346Santtu RajasaloNordeaFIN12:00:00   1346PMYL
1347Timo NurmimäkiSweco RakennetekniikkaFIN12:00:00   1347PMYL
1348Juha VäänänenOuluFIN12:00:00   1348PMYL
1349Timo KukkonenOuluFIN12:00:00   1349PMYL
1350Maximilian NiemeläHankasalmiFIN12:00:00   1350PMYL
1351Ville AnttilaCRS Laboratories OyFIN12:00:00   1351PMYL
1352Jari PajalaTyrnäväFIN12:00:00   1352PMYL
1353Eero KannistoOuluFIN12:00:00   1353PMYL
1354Jarmo HyyppäOuluFIN12:00:00   1354PMYL
1355Anssi KoskenniemiOuluFIN12:00:00   1355PMYL
1356Miikka HosionahoRovaniemiFIN12:00:00   1356PMYL
1357Miika LehtoviitaTeam Kotivuorisport.fiFIN12:00:00   1357PMYL
1358Antti AholaLapWall OyFIN12:00:00   1358PMYL
1359Teemu HussoBitfactor OyFIN12:00:00   1359PMYL
1360Heikki NikkanenNordeaFIN12:00:00   1360PMYL
1361Jussi PartanenNordeaFIN12:00:00   1361PMYL
1362Juha LoukkalaNordeaFIN12:00:00   1362PMYL
1363Joonas LaurilaNordeaFIN12:00:00   1363PMYL
1364Markus NissiTalenomFIN12:00:00   1364PMYL
1365Kai KanniainenK-rauta ÄimärautioFIN12:00:00   1365PMYL
1366Jose Ben-BaruchK-rauta ÄimärautioFIN12:00:00   1366PMYL
1367Teemu KursuOuluFIN12:00:00   1367PMYL
1368Vitaly DenisovVeliky NovgorodRUS12:00:00   1368PMYL
1369Mikko KilpalaOuluFIN12:00:00   1369PMYL
1370Janne EskelinenOuluFIN12:00:00   1370PMYL
1371Jouni TenhunenOuluFIN12:00:00   1371PMYL
1372Mikko PellikkaKempeleen KiriFIN12:00:00   1372PMYL
1373Jukka KilpeläinenLiminkaFIN12:00:00   1373PMYL
1374Tuomo SaastamoinenYhteyspisteFIN12:00:00   1374PMYL
1375Antti TaimistoExoveFIN12:00:00   1375PMYL
1376Lasse KälkäinenOuluFIN12:00:00   1376PMYL
1377Mika PekkanenNokia OyFIN12:00:00   1377PMYL
1378Aapo YlisassiOuluFIN12:00:00   1378PMYL
1379Heikki PalosaariOuluFIN12:00:00   1379PMYL
1380Toni SaksanenRosso ZeppelinFIN12:00:00   1380PMYL
1381Tommi KiviniemiSweco YmpäristöFIN12:00:00   1381PMYL
1382Juha KoskeloOuluFIN12:00:00   1382PMYL
1383Aaro ErolaHirvasFIN12:00:00   1383PMYL
1384Juho-Pekka JortamaHelsinkiFIN12:00:00   1384PMYL
1385Tuomas HautamäkiYlivieskaFIN12:00:00   1385PMYL
1386Tommi KiiveriTeam KiiveritFIN12:00:00   1386PMYL
1387Lasse KaiponenOuluFIN12:00:00   1387PMYL
1388Anssi KallioKauniainenFIN12:00:00   1388PMYL
1389Samu HautamäkiOuluFIN12:00:00   1389PMYL
1390Jussi RonkainenPölkky OyFIN12:00:00   1390PMYL
1391Martti MeriläinenABC LiminkaFIN12:00:00   1391PMYL
1393Jouko PitkäläLvi-Palvelu Pitkälä OyFIN12:00:00   1393PMYL
1394Jouni TimlinWSPFIN12:00:00   1394PMYL
1395Sakari EirolaHiottu OyFIN12:00:00   1395PMYL
1396Joonas TölliOuluFIN12:00:00   1396PMYL
1397Henri MatikainenRovaniemiFIN12:00:00   1397PMYL
1398Ari TurpeinenFC KickballsFIN12:00:00   1398PMYL
1399Laurance RobinsonOuluIMN12:00:00   1399PMYL
1400Joona HolappaHeinäpään HölkkäseuraFIN12:00:00   1400PMYL
1401Arttu VilmiOuluFIN12:00:00   1401PMYL
1402Jaakko KarhumaaLapWall OyFIN12:00:00   1402PMYL
1403Timo StenrothSale RaksilaFIN12:00:00   1403PMYL
1404Saku LeskeläPöyryFIN12:00:00   1404PMYL
1405Matti PöysköTalenomFIN12:00:00   1405PMYL
1406Tuukka KiiveriTeam KiiveritFIN12:00:00   1406PMYL
1407Sami RuostetsaariABC Tuira HesburgerFIN12:00:00   1407PMYL
1408Mikko IkäheimoSale RaksilaFIN12:00:00   1408PMYL
1409Petri HeikinmattiTalenomFIN12:00:00   1409PMYL
1410Mikko NurmelaX-tri LahtiFIN12:00:00   1410PMYL
1411Jukka SahiOuluFIN12:00:00   1411PMYL
1412Kalle KervinenOuluFIN12:00:00   1412PMYL
1413Jaakko AntinkaapoOuluFIN12:00:00   1413PMYL
1414Lasse PelttariTili-TeknoFIN12:00:00   1414PMYL
1415Simo OjanenMIPTFIN12:00:00   1415PMYL
1416Mikko VaaramoOuluFIN12:00:00   1416PMYL
1417Akseli KurttioNordeaFIN12:00:00   1417PMYL
1418Henrik MäättäLvi-Palvelu Pitkälä OyFIN12:00:00   1418PMYL
1419Pekka HuhtalaOuluFIN12:00:00   1419PMYL
1420Mikko SimiläIiFIN12:00:00   1420PMYL
1421Eerik PuolitaivalOuluFIN12:00:00   1421PMYL
1422Jonne HaapalaOulainenFIN12:00:00   1422PMYL
1423Antti HaaraojaOulainenFIN12:00:00   1423PMYL
1424Aku ÅkermanHaukipudasFIN12:00:00   1424PMYL
1425Jori Viita-AhoOuluFIN12:00:00   1425PMYL
1426Mika RunttiABC KiiminkiFIN12:00:00   1426PMYL
1427Jaakko ImmonenSale KuivasrantaFIN12:00:00   1427PMYL
1428Aleksi TuovilaS-market KaukovainioFIN12:00:00   1428PMYL
1429Veijo TervoLvi-Palvelu Pitkälä OyFIN12:00:00   1429PMYL
1430Aatu RantanenOuluFIN12:00:00   1430PMYL
1431Pauli VäisänenOulun yliopistoFIN12:00:00   1431PMYL
1432Erkki TasalaRovaniemiFIN12:00:00   1432PMYL
1433Turkka SalmiVeli ja sen siskoFIN12:00:00   1433PMYL
1434Petteri NikulainenPrisma LimingantulliFIN12:00:00   1434PMYL
1435Tuukka OikarinenPrisma LimingantulliFIN12:00:00   1435PMYL
1436Jaakko MikkolaPrisma LinnanmaaFIN12:00:00   1436PMYL
1437Jyri LahtiSale MäntyläFIN12:00:00   1437PMYL
1438Samu KivirintaSale RaksilaFIN12:00:00   1438PMYL
1439Matti HuotariOP OuluFIN12:00:00   1439PMYL
1440Miika MustajärviKempeleFIN12:00:00   1440PMYL
1441Mikko SirviöTeam kivut-ONFIN12:00:00   1441PMYL
1442Sampsa ViljamaaOuluFIN12:00:00   1442PMYL
1443Patrick GottsbacherVienna, AUTAUT12:00:00   1443PMYL
1444Aleksei TiulpinMIPTRUS12:00:00   1444PMYL
1445Janne KontioPrisma LinnanmaaFIN12:00:00   1445PMYL
1446Tuukka HautamäkiOuluFIN12:00:00   1446PMYL
1447Santeri MahonenOuluFIN12:00:00   1447PMYL
1448Teemu AhertoOuluFIN12:00:00   1448PMYL
1449Atte RiikolaRötösherratFIN12:00:00   1449PMYL
1450Jari-Pekka NousuOuluFIN12:00:00   1450PMYL
1451Antti AiraksinenVaasaFIN12:00:00   1451PMYL
1452Antti HeikkinenOuluFIN12:00:00   1452PMYL
1453Lauri SalmelaLystikerhoFIN12:00:00   1453PMYL
1454Matias Tiiroteam TiirotFIN12:00:00   1454PMYL
1455Samu HeikkiläAirlon OyFIN12:00:00   1455PMYL
1456Heikki HurtigAirlon OyFIN12:00:00   1456PMYL
1457Roope MyllyläABC KiiminkiFIN12:00:00   1457PMYL
1458Vesa-Matti NousiainenPrisma LimingantulliFIN12:00:00   1458PMYL
1459Jaakko PakonenS-market Tuira, OuluFIN12:00:00   1459PMYL
1460Jere PitkäläLvi-Palvelu Pitkälä OyFIN12:00:00   1460PMYL
1461Perttu JokitaloOuluFIN12:00:00   1461PMYL
1462Markus LöppönenOuluFIN12:00:00   1462PMYL
1463Joonas HepolaOuluFIN12:00:00   1463PMYL
1464Michal JordánPrague, Czech RepublicCZE12:00:00   1464PMYL
1465Ville RimpinenPrisma LinnanmaaFIN12:00:00   1465PM22
1466Jere HölttäPrisma RaksilaFIN12:00:00   1466PM22
1467Ville SaloPrisma RaksilaFIN12:00:00   1467PM22
1468Aappo AuttiSale KarjasiltaFIN12:00:00   1468PM22
1469Valtteri KorpelaSale KarjasiltaFIN12:00:00   1469PM22
1470Janne LiusvaaraSale KempeleFIN12:00:00   1470PM22
1471Lauri LillebergSale MaikkulaFIN12:00:00   1471PM22
1472Olli YlitaloSale MäntyläFIN12:00:00   1472PM22
1474Riku VakkuriOuluFIN12:00:00   1474PM22
1475Mikko LiakkaOuluFIN12:00:00   1475PM22
1476Riku LeppäjärviKatman OyFIN12:00:00   1476PM22
1477Mikko KaikkonenOuluFIN12:00:00   1477PM22
1478Aleksi HaaraojaOulainenFIN12:00:00   1478PM22
1479Jarkko KoskenkorvaKempeleFIN12:00:00   1479PM22
1480Mikael JuntunenMIPTFIN12:00:00   1480PM22
1481Matti HämeenkorpiSokos Herkku OuluFIN12:00:00   1481PM22
1482Jesse KuokkanenOulunsaloFIN12:00:00   1482PM22
1483Janne KomulainenOuluFIN12:00:00   1483PM22
1484Lassi HintsalaOulunsaloFIN12:00:00   1484PM22
1485Valtteri KoskelaKannusFIN12:00:00   1485PM22
1486Noah SingerMattsies (Germany)GER12:00:00   1486PM22
1487Rene StoltHesburger KastelliFIN12:00:00   1487PM22
1488Konsta Keski-OjalaYlivieskaFIN12:00:00   1488PM22
1489Jussi LeskeläOuluFIN12:00:00   1489PM22
1490Lauri PernuOJTFIN12:00:00   1490PM22
1491Aleksi PuhakkaOuluFIN12:00:00   1491PM22
1492Mikko SuorsaHaukipudasFIN12:00:00   1492PM22
1493Sakarias VuokilaTervolaFIN12:00:00   1493PM22
1494Nikolas LepistöTupoksen yhtenäiskouluFIN12:00:00   1494PM22
1495Sampsa LesonenTupoksen yhtenäiskouluFIN12:00:00   1495PM22
1496Topias SavelaTupoksen yhtenäiskouluFIN12:00:00   1496PM22
1497Joona TuunanenTupoksen yhtenäiskouluFIN12:00:00   1497PM22
1498Eelis NiemeläTupoksen yhtenäiskouluFIN12:00:00   1498PM22
1499Anton KiviahdeTupoksen yhtenäiskouluFIN12:00:00   1499PM22
1500Taneli TyniTaivalkoskiFIN12:00:00   1500PM22
1501Niklas MäenpääAirlon OyFIN12:00:00   1501PM22
1502Ilari SalonpääKemiFIN12:00:00   1502PM22
1503Miikka SaukkoSiikalatvaFIN12:00:00   1503PM22
1990Henry JämsäKempeleen MaratonklubiFIN12:00:00   1990PM65
1992Safak TezcanTo-CarFIN12:00:00   1992PM40
1993Tapio YliniemiOuluFIN12:00:00   1993PM55
1994Kari HeljasvaaraelfGroup KyberturvallisuuspalveFIN12:00:00   1994PM50
1995Vesa SavolainenConsti-TalotekniikkaFIN12:00:00   1995PM50
1996Pekka SarkkinenOuluFIN12:00:00   1996PM60
1998Vesa-Pekka HenrikssonOuluFIN12:00:00   1998PMYL
1999Simo LehtikangasOuluFIN12:00:00   1999PMYL
2000Matti TarkiainenOuluFIN12:00:00   2000PM45
2001Asko KreiviONMKY/JulmasetFIN12:00:00   2001PM65
2002Ari-Pekka TuomelaOuluFIN12:00:00   2002PM45
2003Panu JalasOuluFIN12:00:00   2003PM50
2005Jari HasaOuluFIN12:00:00   2005PM40
2007Matti PisiläHaukipudasFIN12:00:00   2007PMYL
2010Timo VimpariJuopulin JuJuFIN12:00:00   2010PMYL
2011Ari-Pekka KemiOuluFIN12:00:00   2011PM50
2012Hannu KulmunkiKemijärviFIN12:00:00   2012PM65
2020Esa PesonenRokua MTB TeamFIN12:00:00   2020PMYL
2021Juho RankinenOuluFIN12:00:00   2021PM55
2023Sami KarvonenKempeleFIN12:00:00   2023PM45
2026Jukka AlavesaOuluFIN12:00:00   2026PM50
2027Tapio JoensuuKempeleFIN12:00:00   2027PMYL
2029Simo VaaralaKittilän urheilijatFIN12:00:00   2029PM55
2030Teemu KiviojaTyrnäväFIN12:00:00   2030PMYL
2032Mika KyllönenKuhmoFIN12:00:00   2032PMYL
2035Markku HaapamäkiOulu NokiaFIN12:00:00   2035PM40
2036Lauri OrajärviOuluFIN12:00:00   2036PM22
2037Jukka KinnunenOuluFIN12:00:00   2037PMYL
2038Olli HeinikoskiKuivaniemen iskuFIN12:00:00   2038PMYL
2041Seppo KantolaOuluFIN12:00:00   2041PM55
2042Peter PolpitzNokia OyFIN12:00:00   2042PM60
2043Ville NikkinenProVictoriaFIN12:00:00   2043PMYL
2047Jenni LehtikangasOuluFIN12:00:00   2047PMYL
2048Erno MarjakangasNokia OyFIN12:00:00   2048PMYL
2050Jaakko TuiskuOuluFIN12:00:00   2050PMYL
2053Atte LuukinenOuluFIN12:00:00   2053PM22
2054Panu LietoSqueezy TeamFIN12:00:00   2054PMYL
2056Petri YliniemeläNokia OyFIN12:00:00   2056PMYL
2057Aleksi KulokorpiOuluFIN12:00:00   2057PMYL
2059Juha SaaranenOuluFIN12:00:00   2059PM40
2060Pasi KarjalainenKiviniemiFIN12:00:00   2060PM55
2061Jukka-Pekka PuotiniemiOuluFIN12:00:00   2061PMYL
2063Aapo LukkariOuluFIN12:00:00   2063PM22
2064Tuomo LukkariOuluFIN12:00:00   2064PM40
2065Mika KauppinenKempeleFIN12:00:00   2065PM40
2066Antti VänskäOuluFIN12:00:00   2066PMYL
2067Sulevi MäättäPölkky OyFIN12:00:00   2067PM50
2068Ville-Veikko PohjolaOulu-Pohjola Hockay CampFIN12:00:00   2068PMYL
2072Matti PäivärintaKiimingin UrheilijatFIN12:00:00   2072PM65
2074Jouko PätsiMuurolan KisaveikotFIN12:00:00   2074PM55
2075Kari KautioONMKY/KKMFIN12:00:00   2075PM60
2076Hannu PartanenRanuaFIN12:00:00   2076PM50
2077Mikko MarttimoFIN12:00:00   2077PM50
2078Mikko HämäläinenÄänekosken UrheilijatFIN12:00:00   2078PM60
2079Ilpo SeppänenOuluFIN12:00:00   2079PMYL
2080Marco HalonenKLHFIN12:00:00   2080PM40
2081Matias WesterbergRaxtone ammattiradiotFIN12:00:00   2081PMYL
2082Matti LaitinenRauhalahti RoadrunnersFIN12:00:00   2082PM55
2083Ville VornanenOuluFIN12:00:00   2083PMYL
2084Markus SaariYlivieskaFIN12:00:00   2084PM45
2085Markku HänninenKempeleen maratonklubiFIN12:00:00   2085PM65
2086Juha JuopperiOuluFIN12:00:00   2086PM50
2088Ari RätyOuluFIN12:00:00   2088PMYL
2095Juho KarhumaaKiiminkiFIN12:00:00   2095PMYL
2096Markku TuomelaOuluFIN12:00:00   2096PMYL
2097Petri JoroOuluFIN12:00:00   2097PM50
2098Timo TammiketoRaaheFIN12:00:00   2098PM65
2099Paavo PohjolaYlikiiminkiFIN12:00:00   2099PMYL
2100Mikko SarpolaHaapavesiFIN12:00:00   2100PM45
2101Jukka RusanenSK MortisFIN12:00:00   2101PMYL
2102Mikko KankkunenHeinolaFIN12:00:00   2102PMYL
2103Tero IsopoussuTaivalkoskiFIN12:00:00   2103PM40
2105Reijo HyvönenKiuruveden urheilijatFIN12:00:00   2105PM45
2106Ville MaunuKastellin KalttaajaFIN12:00:00   2106PM45
2108Henry YlisassiKajaaniFIN12:00:00   2108PMYL
2111Juha YrjänäinenRovan kiituritFIN12:00:00   2111PM40
2113Timo RossiSimo/team KipitiFIN12:00:00   2113PMYL
2115Ari-Pekka AlafranttiTornioFIN12:00:00   2115PMYL
2117Jukka JauhiainenRovaniemiFIN12:00:00   2117PM50
2118Taisto LatvalehtoMuhos LNM oulunrakennustehoFIN12:00:00   2118PM50
2121Juha AnttilaOuluFIN12:00:00   2121PM45
2123Veli-Matti TölliNivalaFIN12:00:00   2123PM45
2125Sauli PeltoperäKemiFIN12:00:00   2125PMYL
2126Erkki KumpulaOulu / HauVeFIN12:00:00   2126PM65
2129Anna-Maija VäänänenKajaaniFIN12:00:00   2129PM40
2130Mikko SantaniemiOulunsalo VasamaFIN12:00:00   2130PM65
2131Heikki KorhonenYlivieskaFIN12:00:00   2131PM60
2133Heikki HalkoYlivieskaFIN12:00:00   2133PM60
2136Pasi OivaRovaniemiFIN12:00:00   2136PM45
2137Kai-Kristian VimpariLapuaFIN12:00:00   2137PM40
2138Teemu ManninenUllavan KilpaFIN12:00:00   2138PM40
2140Viljar SenrikKalajokiFIN12:00:00   2140PMYL
2141Martti PenttiläMerijärvi KestäväFIN12:00:00   2141PM60
2143Kimmo KortelainenOuluFIN12:00:00   2143PMYL
2144Markus HastKeminmaaFIN12:00:00   2144PM60
2145Juho KaarivaaraTalotuki OYFIN12:00:00   2145PMYL
2146Toni KaarivaaraOuluFIN12:00:00   2146PMYL
2149Jorma SuonnansaloRovaniemi RDSFIN12:00:00   2149PM60
2150Mikko JänkäläMuurolankisaveikot MKVFIN12:00:00   2150PM70
2153Markku SuomalainenTaivalkoskiFIN12:00:00   2153PM40
2154Miika Haapa-ahoKiiminkiFIN12:00:00   2154PM40
2155Mika KiljalaYlivieskaFIN12:00:00   2155PM40
2156Janne KotaniemiPUKEFIN12:00:00   2156PM40
2157Mika NissinenOuluFIN12:00:00   2157PMYL
2158Jarkko AnsamaaHelsinkiFIN12:00:00   2158PM40
2159Petter HolappaKiiminkiFIN12:00:00   2159PM45
2160Marko MiinalaHaparandaFIN12:00:00   2160PM40
2161Anssi UkkonenTeam PseudomonasFIN12:00:00   2161PMYL
2163Kari RönkäOuluFIN12:00:00   2163PM50
2164Reima MalinenKuhmon KivaFIN12:00:00   2164PM70
2165Tatu LappalainenProvictoriaFIN12:00:00   2165PM40
2166Jouni HolappaHämeen laaturemonttiFIN12:00:00   2166PM40
2167Teuvo VähkyräKipinän TohoFIN12:00:00   2167PM50
2168Jukka-Pekka KolmonenOuluFIN12:00:00   2168PMYL
2169Pekka SaaranenReisjärviFIN12:00:00   2169PM55
2170Kyösti KujalaIi / J. Kärkkäinen OYFIN12:00:00   2170PMYL
2171Jaakko LuukkonenRaumaFIN12:00:00   2171PMYL
2173Hannu HolekOuluFIN12:00:00   2173PM40
2174Timo NiskanenOuluFIN12:00:00   2174PMYL
2176Leevi KreiviOuluFIN12:00:00   2176PMYL
2177Aku PyykkönenSuomussalmen rastiFIN12:00:00   2177PM60
2179Timo SonninenOulu / SSV-VeljetFIN12:00:00   2179PM50
2180Tomi HonkalaFIN12:00:00   2180PM40
2182Teemu LaukkaSiikajokiFIN12:00:00   2182PM22
2183Antti ErojaOuluFIN12:00:00   2183PMYL
2184Jussi KesonenTeam KipitiFIN12:00:00   2184PMYL
2185Miika SiironenOulu KLHFIN12:00:00   2185PM40
2186Antti VäyrynenLiminka / Gane OYFIN12:00:00   2186PMYL
2187Toni VäyrynenYlivieskaFIN12:00:00   2187PMYL
2188Esko HyvärinenSSAB EuropeFIN12:00:00   2188PM55
2189Tapio SaukkoPötkylät KiiminkiFIN12:00:00   2189PM40
2190Jorma PeltokorpiSuomen rakettitukku oyFIN12:00:00   2190PM45
2191Juha VääräläTakapihan ElviksetFIN12:00:00   2191PMYL
2192Rami MäättäTakapihan ElviksetFIN12:00:00   2192PM22
2193Daniel TenhunenOuluFIN12:00:00   2193PMYL
2194Markku PuroilaPuroilatalot oyFIN12:00:00   2194PM45
2195Tatu LeppänenTornioFIN12:00:00   2195PM45
2197Samuli NivaTornioFIN12:00:00   2197PMYL
2198Ari SalmelaOuluFIN12:00:00   2198PM40
2199Teemu TiensuuOuluFIN12:00:00   2199PMYL

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English