Terwahölkkä ja -maraton 20.5.2017

Miehet maraton

Lähtölista

280Petri SarajärviOuluFIN11:00:00   280
102Antti HusuK-rauta ÄimärautioFIN12:00:00   102
103Simo TammelaHaukiputaan Heitto TriathlonFIN12:00:00   103
104Jonas WesterlundMjölvacka IKFIN12:00:00   104
105Jukka HuhtamäkiTampereFIN12:00:00   105
106Sami ViljanmaaOuluFIN12:00:00   106
107Juha KinnunenTerässiilitFIN12:00:00   107
108Lauri PeteriOulu Triathlon & CyclingFIN12:00:00   108
109Timo NissiläKajaaniFIN12:00:00   109
110Matti EskelinenKempeleen MaratonklubiFIN12:00:00   110
111Petri HeinonenHeinosklaaniFIN12:00:00   111
112Antti Jylhä-OllilaLahtiSport 35+FIN12:00:00   112
113Marko TeppoYlivieskaFIN12:00:00   113
114Petri TaskinenKiiminkiFIN12:00:00   114
115Jarkko KallioONMKY/KKMFIN12:00:00   115
116Ville VäisänenTalvikankaan kiitäjätFIN12:00:00   116
117Mikko VähäsarjaOulu Triathlon & CyclingFIN12:00:00   117
118Mark GriffithsOuluGBR12:00:00   118
119Juha-Matti HeinonenTemotek OyFIN12:00:00   119
120Eamonn HynesBelfast, IRLIRL12:00:00   120
121Jari JyrkkäNivalaFIN12:00:00   121
122Johannes KurttiOuluFIN12:00:00   122
123Toni KorkiakoskiHaukipudasFIN12:00:00   123
124Erkki NissiläOuluFIN12:00:00   124
125Dmitrii GalkinSaint-Petersburg, RUSRUS12:00:00   125
126Hannu RauhalaKokkolaFIN12:00:00   126
127Ville LampelaKempeleFIN12:00:00   127
128Esko TolonenOuluFIN12:00:00   128
129Matti TainiKRIK FinlandFIN12:00:00   129
130Mikko RönkkömäkiSteinkopf GmbhFIN12:00:00   130
131Asko KumpulaVaasaFIN12:00:00   131
132Jussi HerttualaAavasaksan UrheilijatFIN12:00:00   132
133Jukka PäkkiläOuluFIN12:00:00   133
134Ilkka KoskinenHartolaFIN12:00:00   134
135Alexey AntropovSaint-Petersburg, RUSFIN12:00:00   135
136Jyrki SironenPietarsaariFIN12:00:00   136
137Juha KoivistoRaaheFIN12:00:00   137
138Petteri RantamaulaOuluFIN12:00:00   138
139Simón Díaz-GarcíaOuluESP12:00:00   139
140Henri HaapanenHyvinkääFIN12:00:00   140
141Jusa SimiläOuluFIN12:00:00   141
142Heikki PirttimaaRunsuFIN12:00:00   142
143Sami KosonenVeitsiluodon KisaveikotFIN12:00:00   143
144Mikko SarkkinenOuluFIN12:00:00   144
145Brendon FisherAuckland, NZLNZL12:00:00   145
146Jarno KalliokoskiKastelli-talot OyFIN12:00:00   146
147Olli-Pekka KorkiakoskiLvi-Palvelu Pitkälä OyFIN12:00:00   147
148Miika MoilanenVison.fiFIN12:00:00   148
149Lauri RiepulaVIEREMÄFIN12:00:00   149
150Lasse HeinonenHeinosklaaniFIN12:00:00   150
151Aapo JussilaHaapavesiFIN12:00:00   151
152Antti NiskanenReisjärviFIN12:00:00   152
153Niilo VuormaJakkukyläFIN12:00:00   153
154Tatu TikantoMerikoski SBTFIN12:00:00   154
242Esa PerkkiöOuluFIN12:00:00   242
251Ville TolonenOuluFIN12:00:00   251
253Jouni PitkänenOuluFIN12:00:00   253
255Juhani PäivärintaOuluFIN12:00:00   255
263Jaakko TuomelaJT-TaloFIN12:00:00   263
276Jukka VaaraVeljekset vaara oyFIN12:00:00   276
286Juha LaitinenLapua / SSUFIN12:00:00   286
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English