Terwahölkkä ja -maraton 20.5.2017

Miehet 55 maraton

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
6,10 km
Väliaika
14,4 km
Väliaika
20,87 km
Väliaika
27,20 km
Väliaika
35,48 km
Väliaika
41,97 km
Nettoaika
Maali
42,2 km
 
1.   Jukka Kitinprami Raahe  FIN  12:00:00   28:09 (1)  1:06:18 (1)  1:36:11 (1)  2:05:15 (1)  2:45:42 (1)  3:18:39 (1)  3:19:27 (1)  3:19:37  
2.   Taisto Puurunen Oulunsuun Heitto  FIN  12:00:00   29:25 (2)  1:09:24 (2)  1:40:42 (2)  2:11:02 (2)  2:50:59 (2)  3:22:48 (2)  3:23:37 (2)  3:23:43  
3.   Timo Krohns ONMKYU  FIN  12:00:00   30:18 (3)  1:11:18 (3)  1:43:13 (3)  2:14:42 (3)  2:55:56 (3)  3:28:59 (3)  3:29:39 (3)  3:29:51  
4.   Jarmo Tauriainen Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   32:27 (7)  1:16:22 (6)  1:51:21 (7)  2:23:44 (6)  3:05:14 (4)  3:37:43 (4)  3:38:16 (4)  3:38:40  
5.   Eino Tetri Espoo  FIN  12:00:00   31:04 (4)  1:14:14 (4)  1:48:46 (5)  2:21:55 (5)  3:06:57 (6)  3:42:11 (5)  3:42:54 (5)  3:43:10  
6.   Pekka Lämsä Sweco Rakennetekniikka  FIN  12:00:00   32:16 (5)  1:15:12 (5)  1:48:45 (4)  2:21:37 (4)  3:05:49 (5)  3:42:37 (6)  3:43:24 (6)  3:43:44  
7.   Antti Suua Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   32:25 (6)  1:16:24 (7)  1:51:20 (6)  2:24:41 (7)  3:09:00 (7)  3:43:50 (7)  3:44:36 (7)  3:44:56  
8.   Juhani Lavanko Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   32:39 (8)  1:17:02 (8)  1:51:28 (8)  2:25:49 (8)  3:12:38 (8)  3:50:26 (8)  3:50:59 (8)  3:51:28  
9.   Tatu Luokkanen Kempeleen Maratonklubi  FIN  12:00:00   35:22 (10)  1:21:12 (10)  1:56:15 (9)  2:30:49 (9)  3:18:13 (9)  3:56:34 (9)  3:57:13 (9)  3:57:39  
10.   Vesa Kallio Limingan Niittomiehet  FIN  12:00:00   33:28 (9)  1:19:59 (9)  1:58:00 (10)  2:38:06 (10)  3:33:14 (10)  4:22:00 (10)  4:22:41 (10)  4:23:11  
11.   Pekka Peuraniemi Nakertajat Run  FIN  12:00:00   38:28 (14)  1:27:01 (13)  2:05:46 (13)  2:44:27 (12)  3:40:56 (12)  4:29:08 (11)  4:29:16 (11)  4:30:20  
12.   Timo Jokineva Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   39:01 (15)  1:32:19 (15)  2:13:49 (15)  2:54:13 (14)  3:46:40 (14)  4:32:56 (12)  4:33:18 (12)  4:34:23  
13.   Perttu Linna Kajaani  FIN  12:00:00   37:41 (12)  1:26:39 (12)  2:05:25 (12)  2:44:40 (13)  3:40:35 (11)  4:33:49 (13)  4:34:01 (13)  4:34:55  
14.   Mikko Hyvärinen Teiden Tallaajat Tervola  FIN  12:00:00   35:28 (11)  1:22:14 (11)  2:00:03 (11)  2:42:12 (11)  3:46:00 (13)  4:44:10 (14)  4:44:44 (14)  4:45:30  
15.   Martti Keinänen Kuopio  FIN  11:00:00   41:49 (18)  1:40:08 (19)  2:24:25 (19)  3:08:45 (18)  4:08:40 (17)  4:52:46 (15)     4:54:01  
16.   Jorma Tiiri Loimaa/VSVU  FIN  12:00:00   38:24 (13)  1:30:36 (14)  2:12:28 (14)  2:58:51 (15)  4:01:04 (15)  4:54:35 (17)  4:55:28 (15)  4:55:57  
17.   Kai Julin VSVU  FIN  11:00:00   40:09 (16)  1:33:41 (16)  2:16:18 (16)  2:59:41 (16)  4:04:18 (16)  4:54:30 (16)     4:55:57  
18.   Tenho Tulppo AMC  FIN  12:00:00   42:39 (19)  1:37:55 (17)  2:21:43 (17)  3:06:30 (17)  4:12:06 (18)  5:04:11 (18)  5:04:27 (16)  5:05:38  
19.   Jukka Romppainen ONMKY/KKM  FIN  12:00:00   43:35 (20)  1:41:56 (20)  2:28:03 (20)  3:13:10 (20)  4:13:10 (20)  5:04:55 (19)  5:05:05 (17)  5:06:20  
20.   Tapani Välimäki Tampereen maratonklubi  FIN  12:00:00   41:21 (17)  1:38:31 (18)  2:22:31 (18)  3:09:28 (19)  4:12:33 (19)  5:05:21 (20)  5:06:13 (18)  5:06:43  
   Esko Nenola Oulu  FIN  12:00:00                        keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English