Terwahölkkä ja -maraton 20.5.2017

Maraton miehet

Nettoajat

1129Matti TainiKRIK FinlandFIN2:41:48
2286Juha LaitinenLapua / SSUFIN2:45:16+3:27
395Tero Yli-KyynyRauhalahti Road RunnersFIN2:47:33+5:44
444Terje SandnessTeam SandnessNOR2:50:07+8:18
599Marko MattilaVKVFIN2:51:07+9:18
6281Jyrki IlvesluotoRovaniemen Road RunnersFIN2:52:03+10:14
764Timo KokkonenRauhalahti Road RunnersFIN2:53:53+12:04
8124Erkki NissiläOuluFIN2:54:04+12:16
9132Jussi HerttualaAavasaksan UrheilijatFIN2:55:12+13:23
1078Harri KoponenRauhalahti Road RunnersFIN2:56:00+14:11
1191Jani MäättäLimingan NiittomiehetFIN2:56:08+14:19
12110Matti EskelinenKempeleen MaratonklubiFIN2:57:39+15:50
1319Jukka KauppilaONMKYUFIN2:58:26+16:37
14112Antti Jylhä-OllilaLahtiSport 35+FIN2:58:44+16:55
15276Jukka VaaraVeljekset vaara oyFIN2:59:06+17:17
16284Mika MörsäriKeminmaaFIN2:59:21+17:33
1745Jarmo RaaterovaLuleå, RuotsiSWE3:01:56+20:07
18273Olli KyyhkynenKemijärviFIN3:03:29+21:40
19275Pekka JuntunenOuluFIN3:05:34+23:46
20254Svante KärkkäinenKempeleen MaratonklubiFIN3:06:25+24:37
2166Tatu KorhonenPolar Electro Oy / LNMFIN3:07:21+25:32
2241Hannu LaurilaONMKYUFIN3:07:37+25:48
23145Brendon FisherAuckland, NZLNZL3:07:53+26:04
2497Adrian ChiricaOulu Triathlon & CyclingFIN3:07:57+26:08
2596Timo LehtolaRauhalahti Road RunnersFIN3:09:03+27:14
26119Juha-Matti HeinonenTemotek OyFIN3:11:35+29:46
27117Mikko VähäsarjaOulu Triathlon & CyclingFIN3:12:03+30:14
2863Teuvo KuuselaKemiFIN3:12:35+30:46
2951Hansi KittiONMKYUFIN3:13:57+32:08
3060Jyrki PerttunenONMKYUFIN3:13:58+32:09
31136Jyrki SironenPietarsaariFIN3:16:16+34:27
32131Asko KumpulaVaasaFIN3:18:03+36:14
33167Kari PikkarainenKuivasjärven AuraFIN3:19:12+37:24
34266Jukka KitinpramiRaaheFIN3:19:27+37:38
3590Juha RomakkaniemiACE RovaniemiFIN3:20:25+38:36
3680Antti VäisänenSotkamoFIN3:22:07+40:19
3743Kimmo VirtanenKainuun ELY-keskusFIN3:23:22+41:33
3829Taisto PuurunenOulunsuun HeittoFIN3:23:37+41:48
39153Niilo VuormaJakkukyläFIN3:25:05+43:16
4084Kaj ZimmerbauerOuluAUT3:27:24+45:35
41118Mark GriffithsOuluGBR3:29:25+47:36
4224Timo KrohnsONMKYUFIN3:29:39+47:50
4314Mikko KoivukangasONMKYUFIN3:30:13+48:24
44150Lasse HeinonenHeinosklaaniFIN3:31:48+49:59
45111Petri HeinonenHeinosklaaniFIN3:31:48+49:59
4657Kimmo KinnunenHuovilan RajuFIN3:31:49+50:00
47107Juha KinnunenTerässiilitFIN3:32:00+50:11
48120Eamonn HynesBelfast, IRLIRL3:33:47+51:58
49255Juhani PäivärintaOuluFIN3:34:59+53:10
50148Miika MoilanenVison.fiFIN3:36:08+54:19
51243Jarmo TauriainenOuluFIN3:38:16+56:27
5240Pertti RiepulaKuivaniemen YritysFIN3:39:30+57:41
53109Timo NissiläKajaaniFIN3:39:46+57:57
5436Eino TetriEspooFIN3:42:54+1:01:05
5526Pekka LämsäSweco RakennetekniikkaFIN3:43:24+1:01:35
56260Janne KaarelaOuluFIN3:44:26+1:02:37
5781Jarmo RiikolaRaaheFIN3:44:32+1:02:43
5816Lauri MikkonenONMKY/KKMFIN3:44:36+1:02:47
28Antti SuuaOuluFIN3:44:36+1:02:47
606Ari HeikkiläAlavieskan ViriFIN3:44:50+1:03:01
6148Mika NurmekselaJyväskyläFIN3:45:01+1:03:12
6253Ville SirviöTeam kivut-ONFIN3:45:14+1:03:25
6350Juha LiljamoKempeleen MaratonklubiFIN3:45:33+1:03:44
6452Arto TapioTeam ArticFIN3:50:14+1:08:25
65261Esa SavolainenMuhosFIN3:50:40+1:08:51
6621Juhani LavankoOuluFIN3:50:59+1:09:10
67250Pasi TapolaOuluFIN3:51:35+1:09:47
68143Sami KosonenVeitsiluodon KisaveikotFIN3:52:37+1:10:49
6949Esa KinnunenToivontien SportFIN3:53:03+1:11:14
7061Mika HuttuJuoksuremmi YlivieskaFIN3:53:38+1:11:49
71142Heikki PirttimaaRunsuFIN3:53:50+1:12:01
7298Karim PinterThe Qt CompanyFIN3:54:30+1:12:41
73126Hannu RauhalaKokkolaFIN3:55:21+1:13:32
74277Hannu JuurikkaPudasjärviFIN3:56:25+1:14:36
7576Alexander AfanasyevSaint-Petersburg, RUSRUS3:56:46+1:14:57
7635Tatu LuokkanenKempeleen MaratonklubiFIN3:57:13+1:15:24
77147Olli-Pekka KorkiakoskiLvi-Palvelu Pitkälä OyFIN3:57:48+1:15:59
78263Jaakko TuomelaJT-TaloFIN3:57:48+1:15:59
79137Juha KoivistoRaaheFIN3:57:57+1:16:08
80268Ari MikkolaRovaniemiFIN3:58:28+1:16:39
81105Jukka HuhtamäkiTampereFIN3:58:33+1:16:44
82108Lauri PeteriOulu Triathlon & CyclingFIN3:58:50+1:17:01
8338Mikko TaussiONMKY/KKMFIN3:59:23+1:17:34
84253Jouni PitkänenOuluFIN4:00:12+1:18:23
85140Henri HaapanenHyvinkääFIN4:01:25+1:19:37
8685Mika KemiSweco YmpäristöFIN4:02:19+1:20:30
8715Seppo SyväniemiKuusamoFIN4:02:37+1:20:48
88103Simo TammelaHaukiputaan Heitto TriathlonFIN4:03:24+1:21:35
89271Juha-Matti VääränenOtaniemen JyllääjätFIN4:04:49+1:23:00
90279Alpo VornanenKiuruveden urheilijatFIN4:05:53+1:24:04
918Jorma KeskinenPietarsaariFIN4:06:02+1:24:14
92146Jarno KalliokoskiKastelli-talot OyFIN4:06:40+1:24:51
9355Sami GaramHelsinkiFIN4:06:55+1:25:06
94123Toni KorkiakoskiHaukipudasFIN4:07:04+1:25:16
95288Jukka HimankaKalajoen JunkkaritFIN4:07:14+1:25:25
96102Antti HusuK-rauta ÄimärautioFIN4:07:51+1:26:02
9720Pauli HyvärinenOjan Rauta Maraton TeamFIN4:09:30+1:27:41
98122Johannes KurttiOuluFIN4:09:33+1:27:44
99247Antti IjäsOuluFIN4:10:05+1:28:16
10083Harri NäsänenKiiminkiFIN4:10:40+1:28:51
101115Jarkko KallioONMKY/KKMFIN4:11:26+1:29:37
102240Pekka JousiOuluFIN4:11:42+1:29:53
10310Reijo NaalisvaaraTornio HäjytFIN4:12:02+1:30:14
104100Jani HeinoOuluFIN4:12:06+1:30:17
10546Kari SalmelaDanske BankFIN4:14:00+1:32:11
10611Arvo KumpuvaaraOulunsaloFIN4:14:54+1:33:05
10712Risto KaijaVaasaFIN4:14:56+1:33:07
108121Jari JyrkkäNivalaFIN4:15:34+1:33:45
109106Sami ViljanmaaOuluFIN4:16:38+1:34:50
110144Mikko SarkkinenOuluFIN4:19:04+1:37:15
111135Alexey AntropovSaint-Petersburg, RUSFIN4:19:11+1:37:22
112104Jonas WesterlundMjölvacka IKFIN4:19:59+1:38:10
113272Juha SaarelaYlivieskaFIN4:20:58+1:39:09
114113Marko TeppoYlivieskaFIN4:20:58+1:39:09
115245Paavo HiltunenIisalmiFIN4:21:17+1:39:28
11686Sami LuomanperäOuluFIN4:21:42+1:39:53
117282Erkki SorttiHaukipudasFIN4:21:50+1:40:01
11823Vesa KallioLimingan NiittomiehetFIN4:22:41+1:40:52
1193Eero HärkönenSuomussalmen RastiFIN4:23:13+1:41:25
120246Jari LiikanenHaukipudasFIN4:26:00+1:44:11
121283Markku HoltinkoskiMuhosFIN4:26:35+1:44:46
122151Aapo JussilaHaapavesiFIN4:27:47+1:45:58
12393Jari VuotiONMKYUFIN4:28:45+1:46:57
12433Pekka PeuraniemiNakertajat RunFIN4:29:16+1:47:27
1255Kaj LagerströmHang Loose RunnersFIN4:29:52+1:48:04
126139Simón Díaz-GarcíaOuluESP4:31:26+1:49:37
127292Timo JokinevaOuluFIN4:33:18+1:51:29
128269Perttu LinnaKajaaniFIN4:34:01+1:52:13
12974Pertti PäkkiläKontioFIN4:41:32+1:59:43
130127Ville LampelaKempeleFIN4:41:48+1:59:59
13130Mikko HyvärinenTeiden Tallaajat TervolaFIN4:44:44+2:02:55
13217Martti RantamaaTornioFIN4:48:53+2:07:04
133291Juha ManninenKPK 24/7FIN4:49:57+2:08:08
134138Petteri RantamaulaOuluFIN4:50:57+2:09:08
135134Ilkka KoskinenHartolaFIN4:51:12+2:09:23
136267Jorma TiiriLoimaa/VSVUFIN4:55:28+2:13:39
13713Seppo KarvoAMC -RovaniemiFIN4:55:51+2:14:02
138114Petri TaskinenKiiminkiFIN4:58:38+2:16:49
13959Esa SalonenOuluFIN4:58:38+2:16:49
14068Sascha SagaBerlin-Spandau, GERGER5:03:12+2:21:23
14137Tenho TulppoAMCFIN5:04:27+2:22:38
14227Jukka RomppainenONMKY/KKMFIN5:05:05+2:23:16
14322Tapani VälimäkiTampereen maratonklubiFIN5:06:13+2:24:24
14442Tarmo RuotsalainenHaukiputaan HeittoFIN5:07:22+2:25:33
145125Dmitrii GalkinSaint-Petersburg, RUSRUS5:08:16+2:26:27
146251Ville TolonenOuluFIN5:11:54+2:30:05
147274Aki Taka-EilolaKPK 24/7FIN5:13:02+2:31:13
1487Veikko SaapunkiVaalaFIN5:15:24+2:33:35
1492Juhani LeinonenMeri-Lapin NaMitFIN5:29:48+2:47:59
150128Esko TolonenOuluFIN5:30:53+2:49:04

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English