Terwahölkkä ja -maraton 20.5.2017

Maraton miehet

Väliaika 20,87 km

1129Matti TainiKRIK FinlandFIN1:17:51
2132Jussi HerttualaAavasaksan UrheilijatFIN1:20:54+3:03
3286Juha LaitinenLapua / SSUFIN1:20:54+3:03
444Terje SandnessTeam SandnessNOR1:20:55+3:03
591Jani MäättäLimingan NiittomiehetFIN1:22:01+4:10
695Tero Yli-KyynyRauhalahti Road RunnersFIN1:22:17+4:26
7119Juha-Matti HeinonenTemotek OyFIN1:22:18+4:26
899Marko MattilaVKVFIN1:22:48+4:57
9281Jyrki IlvesluotoRovaniemen Road RunnersFIN1:22:49+4:57
1066Tatu KorhonenPolar Electro Oy / LNMFIN1:24:34+6:42
1178Harri KoponenRauhalahti Road RunnersFIN1:24:48+6:56
12124Erkki NissiläOuluFIN1:26:23+8:32
1364Timo KokkonenRauhalahti Road RunnersFIN1:26:24+8:32
14276Jukka VaaraVeljekset vaara oyFIN1:26:38+8:46
15110Matti EskelinenKempeleen MaratonklubiFIN1:26:38+8:46
1696Timo LehtolaRauhalahti Road RunnersFIN1:27:14+9:22
17254Svante KärkkäinenKempeleen MaratonklubiFIN1:27:53+10:01
1819Jukka KauppilaONMKYUFIN1:28:52+11:00
1971Jonne KarantaRDS RovaniemiFIN1:28:52+11:01
20117Mikko VähäsarjaOulu Triathlon & CyclingFIN1:28:53+11:02
21273Olli KyyhkynenKemijärviFIN1:28:53+11:02
22112Antti Jylhä-OllilaLahtiSport 35+FIN1:28:54+11:02
2341Hannu LaurilaONMKYUFIN1:29:02+11:10
24284Mika MörsäriKeminmaaFIN1:29:02+11:11
25275Pekka JuntunenOuluFIN1:29:02+11:11
2697Adrian ChiricaOulu Triathlon & CyclingFIN1:29:03+11:11
27120Eamonn HynesBelfast, IRLIRL1:29:28+11:37
2845Jarmo RaaterovaLuleå, RuotsiSWE1:30:06+12:14
29136Jyrki SironenPietarsaariFIN1:31:34+13:42
3063Teuvo KuuselaKemiFIN1:33:39+15:48
3118Aulis KaasinenONMKYUFIN1:35:11+17:19
32145Brendon FisherAuckland, NZLNZL1:35:29+17:38
3351Hansi KittiONMKYUFIN1:36:10+18:18
3460Jyrki PerttunenONMKYUFIN1:36:10+18:18
35167Kari PikkarainenKuivasjärven AuraFIN1:36:10+18:19
36131Asko KumpulaVaasaFIN1:36:10+18:19
3780Antti VäisänenSotkamoFIN1:36:11+18:20
266Jukka KitinpramiRaaheFIN1:36:11+18:20
3981Jarmo RiikolaRaaheFIN1:36:12+18:20
4069Tuomas TakaloHelsinkiFIN1:36:12+18:21
4190Juha RomakkaniemiACE RovaniemiFIN1:36:54+19:03
4229Taisto PuurunenOulunsuun HeittoFIN1:40:42+22:50
4343Kimmo VirtanenKainuun ELY-keskusFIN1:41:03+23:11
44107Juha KinnunenTerässiilitFIN1:42:42+24:51
45150Lasse HeinonenHeinosklaaniFIN1:42:50+24:58
46111Petri HeinonenHeinosklaaniFIN1:42:50+24:58
4794Jussi ArkelaRauhalahti Road RunnersFIN1:42:50+24:59
48109Timo NissiläKajaaniFIN1:43:11+25:19
49123Toni KorkiakoskiHaukipudasFIN1:43:11+25:20
5024Timo KrohnsONMKYUFIN1:43:13+25:21
51153Niilo VuormaJakkukyläFIN1:43:13+25:22
5214Mikko KoivukangasONMKYUFIN1:43:14+25:22
118Mark GriffithsOuluGBR1:43:14+25:22
5484Kaj ZimmerbauerOuluAUT1:43:16+25:24
148Miika MoilanenVison.fiFIN1:43:16+25:24
5657Kimmo KinnunenHuovilan RajuFIN1:44:31+26:40
57140Henri HaapanenHyvinkääFIN1:46:20+28:29
5853Ville SirviöTeam kivut-ONFIN1:47:21+29:30
59154Tatu TikantoMerikoski SBTFIN1:47:23+29:32
6050Juha LiljamoKempeleen MaratonklubiFIN1:47:53+30:02
61261Esa SavolainenMuhosFIN1:48:21+30:30
62255Juhani PäivärintaOuluFIN1:48:24+30:33
636Ari HeikkiläAlavieskan ViriFIN1:48:32+30:41
6426Pekka LämsäSweco RakennetekniikkaFIN1:48:45+30:53
6536Eino TetriEspooFIN1:48:46+30:55
6640Pertti RiepulaKuivaniemen YritysFIN1:49:39+31:48
67257Matti NiskanenOuluFIN1:49:49+31:58
6852Arto TapioTeam ArticFIN1:50:11+32:20
6976Alexander AfanasyevSaint-Petersburg, RUSRUS1:51:16+33:24
7016Lauri MikkonenONMKY/KKMFIN1:51:19+33:28
7148Mika NurmekselaJyväskyläFIN1:51:20+33:28
7228Antti SuuaOuluFIN1:51:20+33:29
73250Pasi TapolaOuluFIN1:51:21+33:29
74243Jarmo TauriainenOuluFIN1:51:21+33:29
75260Janne KaarelaOuluFIN1:51:21+33:30
76139Simón Díaz-GarcíaOuluESP1:51:28+33:37
7721Juhani LavankoOuluFIN1:51:28+33:37
78143Sami KosonenVeitsiluodon KisaveikotFIN1:51:34+33:42
142Heikki PirttimaaRunsuFIN1:51:34+33:42
80135Alexey AntropovSaint-Petersburg, RUSFIN1:52:17+34:25
8149Esa KinnunenToivontien SportFIN1:52:58+35:06
8261Mika HuttuJuoksuremmi YlivieskaFIN1:54:22+36:31
83137Juha KoivistoRaaheFIN1:55:10+37:18
84126Hannu RauhalaKokkolaFIN1:55:19+37:27
8515Seppo SyväniemiKuusamoFIN1:55:51+38:00
86103Simo TammelaHaukiputaan Heitto TriathlonFIN1:56:01+38:09
87104Jonas WesterlundMjölvacka IKFIN1:56:13+38:21
8835Tatu LuokkanenKempeleen MaratonklubiFIN1:56:15+38:23
89100Jani HeinoOuluFIN1:56:18+38:27
90288Jukka HimankaKalajoen JunkkaritFIN1:56:19+38:28
9198Karim PinterThe Qt CompanyFIN1:56:42+38:50
928Jorma KeskinenPietarsaariFIN1:56:44+38:52
93108Lauri PeteriOulu Triathlon & CyclingFIN1:56:56+39:05
94277Hannu JuurikkaPudasjärviFIN1:56:56+39:05
95253Jouni PitkänenOuluFIN1:56:56+39:05
96127Ville LampelaKempeleFIN1:57:13+39:22
97263Jaakko TuomelaJT-TaloFIN1:57:16+39:24
98147Olli-Pekka KorkiakoskiLvi-Palvelu Pitkälä OyFIN1:57:16+39:25
99271Juha-Matti VääränenOtaniemen JyllääjätFIN1:57:46+39:55
10012Risto KaijaVaasaFIN1:57:49+39:58
101115Jarkko KallioONMKY/KKMFIN1:57:58+40:07
10254Vesa PirnesTeam KratonFIN1:58:00+40:08
10323Vesa KallioLimingan NiittomiehetFIN1:58:00+40:09
10420Pauli HyvärinenOjan Rauta Maraton TeamFIN1:58:00+40:09
105105Jukka HuhtamäkiTampereFIN1:58:01+40:09
10683Harri NäsänenKiiminkiFIN1:58:01+40:10
138Petteri RantamaulaOuluFIN1:58:01+40:10
10885Mika KemiSweco YmpäristöFIN1:58:03+40:11
109242Esa PerkkiöOuluFIN1:58:03+40:12
110268Ari MikkolaRovaniemiFIN1:58:25+40:34
111102Antti HusuK-rauta ÄimärautioFIN1:58:29+40:37
11255Sami GaramHelsinkiFIN1:58:41+40:50
113279Alpo VornanenKiuruveden urheilijatFIN1:58:48+40:57
114282Erkki SorttiHaukipudasFIN1:58:57+41:06
115122Johannes KurttiOuluFIN1:59:01+41:09
116146Jarno KalliokoskiKastelli-talot OyFIN1:59:04+41:12
117247Antti IjäsOuluFIN1:59:06+41:14
11838Mikko TaussiONMKY/KKMFIN1:59:07+41:15
11911Arvo KumpuvaaraOulunsaloFIN1:59:07+41:16
120106Sami ViljanmaaOuluFIN1:59:08+41:16
121121Jari JyrkkäNivalaFIN1:59:39+41:47
12230Mikko HyvärinenTeiden Tallaajat TervolaFIN2:00:03+42:12
12310Reijo NaalisvaaraTornio HäjytFIN2:00:25+42:33
124151Aapo JussilaHaapavesiFIN2:03:21+45:30
125240Pekka JousiOuluFIN2:03:34+45:42
126116Ville VäisänenTalvikankaan kiitäjätFIN2:03:49+45:58
127245Paavo HiltunenIisalmiFIN2:03:54+46:02
12846Kari SalmelaDanske BankFIN2:03:54+46:03
129134Ilkka KoskinenHartolaFIN2:04:43+46:51
130269Perttu LinnaKajaaniFIN2:05:25+47:33
131246Jari LiikanenHaukipudasFIN2:05:44+47:53
13233Pekka PeuraniemiNakertajat RunFIN2:05:46+47:55
133144Mikko SarkkinenOuluFIN2:07:58+50:06
13417Martti RantamaaTornioFIN2:08:22+50:30
13568Sascha SagaBerlin-Spandau, GERGER2:08:27+50:35
136272Juha SaarelaYlivieskaFIN2:08:44+50:52
137113Marko TeppoYlivieskaFIN2:08:44+50:53
138283Markku HoltinkoskiMuhosFIN2:10:01+52:10
13986Sami LuomanperäOuluFIN2:10:49+52:57
140267Jorma TiiriLoimaa/VSVUFIN2:12:28+54:36
14113Seppo KarvoAMC -RovaniemiFIN2:12:45+54:54
14274Pertti PäkkiläKontioFIN2:13:00+55:08
1435Kaj LagerströmHang Loose RunnersFIN2:13:02+55:10
14493Jari VuotiONMKYUFIN2:13:47+55:56
145292Timo JokinevaOuluFIN2:13:49+55:58
146125Dmitrii GalkinSaint-Petersburg, RUSRUS2:13:54+56:02
14725Kai JulinVSVUFIN2:16:18+58:27
1487Veikko SaapunkiVaalaFIN2:16:20+58:29
14937Tenho TulppoAMCFIN2:21:43+1:03:52
15022Tapani VälimäkiTampereen maratonklubiFIN2:22:31+1:04:40
15142Tarmo RuotsalainenHaukiputaan HeittoFIN2:23:21+1:05:30
15234Martti KeinänenKuopioFIN2:24:25+1:06:33
153291Juha ManninenKPK 24/7FIN2:25:08+1:07:16
154114Petri TaskinenKiiminkiFIN2:28:03+1:10:11
15527Jukka RomppainenONMKY/KKMFIN2:28:03+1:10:12
156274Aki Taka-EilolaKPK 24/7FIN2:28:05+1:10:14
15759Esa SalonenOuluFIN2:28:06+1:10:15
158128Esko TolonenOuluFIN2:28:48+1:10:56
1592Juhani LeinonenMeri-Lapin NaMitFIN2:28:59+1:11:07
160251Ville TolonenOuluFIN2:29:38+1:11:46
161259Pekka LarivaaraOulu / FamksystemsFIN2:44:34+1:26:43

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English