Terwahölkkä ja -maraton 20.5.2017

Maraton kaikki

Väliaika 41,97 km

1129Matti TainiKRIK FinlandFIN2:41:08
2286Juha LaitinenLapua / SSUFIN2:44:30+3:21
395Tero Yli-KyynyRauhalahti Road RunnersFIN2:46:47+5:38
444Terje SandnessTeam SandnessNOR2:49:24+8:15
599Marko MattilaVKVFIN2:50:14+9:05
6281Jyrki IlvesluotoRovaniemen Road RunnersFIN2:51:18+10:10
764Timo KokkonenRauhalahti Road RunnersFIN2:53:10+12:01
8124Erkki NissiläOuluFIN2:53:23+12:14
9132Jussi HerttualaAavasaksan UrheilijatFIN2:54:31+13:22
1078Harri KoponenRauhalahti Road RunnersFIN2:55:10+14:02
1191Jani MäättäLimingan NiittomiehetFIN2:55:19+14:10
12110Matti EskelinenKempeleen MaratonklubiFIN2:56:56+15:47
1319Jukka KauppilaONMKYUFIN2:57:43+16:34
1471Jonne KarantaRDS RovaniemiFIN2:57:46+16:37
15187Johanna DavidilaLapin LukkoFIN2:57:58+16:49
16112Antti Jylhä-OllilaLahtiSport 35+FIN2:58:01+16:52
17276Jukka VaaraVeljekset vaara oyFIN2:58:23+17:14
18284Mika MörsäriKeminmaaFIN2:58:41+17:33
1945Jarmo RaaterovaLuleå, RuotsiSWE3:01:15+20:06
20273Olli KyyhkynenKemijärviFIN3:02:43+21:34
21275Pekka JuntunenOuluFIN3:04:45+23:36
22254Svante KärkkäinenKempeleen MaratonklubiFIN3:05:32+24:24
2366Tatu KorhonenPolar Electro Oy / LNMFIN3:06:27+25:18
2441Hannu LaurilaONMKYUFIN3:06:36+25:27
2597Adrian ChiricaOulu Triathlon & CyclingFIN3:07:06+25:57
26145Brendon FisherAuckland, NZLNZL3:07:17+26:08
2796Timo LehtolaRauhalahti Road RunnersFIN3:08:04+26:56
28119Juha-Matti HeinonenTemotek OyFIN3:10:12+29:03
29228Anni HemminkiOuluFIN3:10:14+29:06
30117Mikko VähäsarjaOulu Triathlon & CyclingFIN3:11:12+30:03
3163Teuvo KuuselaKemiFIN3:11:54+30:45
32205Rebekka NaatusYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN3:12:29+31:20
3360Jyrki PerttunenONMKYUFIN3:13:06+31:57
3451Hansi KittiONMKYUFIN3:13:06+31:57
35236Marika KrohnsONMKYUFIN3:13:15+32:06
3669Tuomas TakaloHelsinkiFIN3:14:15+33:06
37136Jyrki SironenPietarsaariFIN3:15:27+34:18
38229Elina HeikkinenSuomussalmen RastiFIN3:15:49+34:40
39131Asko KumpulaVaasaFIN3:17:15+36:06
40167Kari PikkarainenKuivasjärven AuraFIN3:18:27+37:18
41266Jukka KitinpramiRaaheFIN3:18:39+37:31
4218Aulis KaasinenONMKYUFIN3:19:25+38:17
4390Juha RomakkaniemiACE RovaniemiFIN3:19:35+38:26
4480Antti VäisänenSotkamoFIN3:21:17+40:09
4529Taisto PuurunenOulunsuun HeittoFIN3:22:48+41:39
4643Kimmo VirtanenKainuun ELY-keskusFIN3:22:49+41:40
47153Niilo VuormaJakkukyläFIN3:24:29+43:20
48290Päivi KarhumaaKiiminkiFIN3:24:58+43:49
4984Kaj ZimmerbauerOuluAUT3:26:41+45:32
50118Mark GriffithsOuluGBR3:28:46+47:37
51234Lotta SavolaTorbay Athletic ClubFIN3:28:55+47:46
5224Timo KrohnsONMKYUFIN3:28:59+47:50
53173Minna JoutsenTREMKFIN3:29:16+48:07
5414Mikko KoivukangasONMKYUFIN3:29:27+48:18
55215Anna-Mari PaldaniusOuluFIN3:30:34+49:25
56150Lasse HeinonenHeinosklaaniFIN3:30:56+49:47
111Petri HeinonenHeinosklaaniFIN3:30:56+49:47
5857Kimmo KinnunenHuovilan RajuFIN3:31:01+49:52
59107Juha KinnunenTerässiilitFIN3:31:04+49:55
6094Jussi ArkelaRauhalahti Road RunnersFIN3:32:12+51:04
61120Eamonn HynesBelfast, IRLIRL3:32:17+51:08
62255Juhani PäivärintaOuluFIN3:34:35+53:27
63164Kariina KauppinenONMKY/KKMFIN3:35:05+53:57
64148Miika MoilanenVison.fiFIN3:35:13+54:05
65256Satu KekkonenOYS VapariFIN3:35:52+54:44
66206Eeva LinnaKeminmaaFIN3:37:36+56:28
67243Jarmo TauriainenOuluFIN3:37:43+56:34
6840Pertti RiepulaKuivaniemen YritysFIN3:38:49+57:40
69109Timo NissiläKajaaniFIN3:38:58+57:50
70237Kerttu KinnunenPaavolan MaratonklubiFIN3:41:02+59:53
7136Eino TetriEspooFIN3:42:11+1:01:03
72207Anna-Leena HeikkinenAsianajotoimisto Ferenda NordenFIN3:42:24+1:01:15
7326Pekka LämsäSweco RakennetekniikkaFIN3:42:37+1:01:28
7481Jarmo RiikolaRaaheFIN3:43:21+1:02:12
75260Janne KaarelaOuluFIN3:43:45+1:02:37
76258Sari HellmanOulu / Oys VapariFIN3:43:46+1:02:37
7716Lauri MikkonenONMKY/KKMFIN3:43:49+1:02:40
78188Pauliina Aula-KyröOuluFIN3:43:50+1:02:41
7928Antti SuuaOuluFIN3:43:50+1:02:41
806Ari HeikkiläAlavieskan ViriFIN3:43:56+1:02:47
8148Mika NurmekselaJyväskyläFIN3:44:17+1:03:08
8253Ville SirviöTeam kivut-ONFIN3:44:21+1:03:12
8350Juha LiljamoKempeleen MaratonklubiFIN3:44:44+1:03:36
84208Tanja VäisänenKajaaniFIN3:48:57+1:07:48
85200Minna SääskilahtiKuivasjärven AuraFIN3:49:39+1:08:30
8652Arto TapioTeam ArticFIN3:49:41+1:08:32
87261Esa SavolainenMuhosFIN3:49:59+1:08:50
8821Juhani LavankoOuluFIN3:50:26+1:09:17
89184Nina PoppiusRunning FinlandFIN3:50:52+1:09:43
90250Pasi TapolaOuluFIN3:50:56+1:09:47
91156Ulla KiuruLappeenrantaFIN3:51:34+1:10:25
92143Sami KosonenVeitsiluodon KisaveikotFIN3:51:40+1:10:31
93257Matti NiskanenOuluFIN3:52:18+1:11:09
9449Esa KinnunenToivontien SportFIN3:52:29+1:11:20
9561Mika HuttuJuoksuremmi YlivieskaFIN3:52:54+1:11:46
96142Heikki PirttimaaRunsuFIN3:52:56+1:11:47
9798Karim PinterThe Qt CompanyFIN3:54:09+1:13:01
98180Mari KotivuoriTeam Kotivuorisport.fiFIN3:54:52+1:13:44
99126Hannu RauhalaKokkolaFIN3:55:08+1:13:59
100277Hannu JuurikkaPudasjärviFIN3:55:54+1:14:45
101293Kirsi MäkeläHaukipudasFIN3:56:08+1:14:59
10276Alexander AfanasyevSaint-Petersburg, RUSRUS3:56:13+1:15:05
103213Liisa JurmuHaukipudasFIN3:56:23+1:15:14
10435Tatu LuokkanenKempeleen MaratonklubiFIN3:56:34+1:15:25
105147Olli-Pekka KorkiakoskiLvi-Palvelu Pitkälä OyFIN3:57:33+1:16:24
106263Jaakko TuomelaJT-TaloFIN3:57:33+1:16:24
107137Juha KoivistoRaaheFIN3:57:34+1:16:25
108108Lauri PeteriOulu Triathlon & CyclingFIN3:58:18+1:17:09
109216Elina LampelaKempeleFIN3:58:20+1:17:11
110268Ari MikkolaRovaniemiFIN3:58:22+1:17:13
111242Esa PerkkiöOuluFIN3:58:23+1:17:14
11238Mikko TaussiONMKY/KKMFIN3:58:27+1:17:18
11354Vesa PirnesTeam KratonFIN3:58:28+1:17:19
114105Jukka HuhtamäkiTampereFIN3:58:29+1:17:20
115253Jouni PitkänenOuluFIN3:59:31+1:18:22
116140Henri HaapanenHyvinkääFIN4:00:32+1:19:23
117162Pirjo MaliniemiRaaheFIN4:00:43+1:19:34
118182Mari SipolaKemiFIN4:01:07+1:19:58
119171Virpi MikkonenONMKY/KKMFIN4:01:09+1:20:00
12085Mika KemiSweco YmpäristöFIN4:01:49+1:20:40
12115Seppo SyväniemiKuusamoFIN4:01:51+1:20:42
122209Tanja SiltakoskiYlikiiminkiFIN4:02:18+1:21:09
123225Xiangxiang ZhouOULUCHN4:02:32+1:21:23
124103Simo TammelaHaukiputaan Heitto TriathlonFIN4:02:37+1:21:28
125185Tutta Kutila-KanniainenOuluFIN4:03:05+1:21:56
126271Juha-Matti VääränenOtaniemen JyllääjätFIN4:04:13+1:23:04
1278Jorma KeskinenPietarsaariFIN4:05:11+1:24:02
128279Alpo VornanenKiuruveden urheilijatFIN4:05:21+1:24:12
129264Petra FlinkOuluFIN4:05:45+1:24:36
130123Toni KorkiakoskiHaukipudasFIN4:05:47+1:24:38
131203Riitta YlilehtoOuluFIN4:05:48+1:24:39
13255Sami GaramHelsinkiFIN4:06:14+1:25:05
133288Jukka HimankaKalajoen JunkkaritFIN4:06:23+1:25:14
134146Jarno KalliokoskiKastelli-talot OyFIN4:06:29+1:25:21
135102Antti HusuK-rauta ÄimärautioFIN4:07:14+1:26:05
136202Minna KoivukangasOuluFIN4:07:32+1:26:23
13720Pauli HyvärinenOjan Rauta Maraton TeamFIN4:08:53+1:27:44
138122Johannes KurttiOuluFIN4:09:00+1:27:52
139197Merja PirttikoskiVaasaFIN4:09:32+1:28:24
140247Antti IjäsOuluFIN4:09:36+1:28:28
14183Harri NäsänenKiiminkiFIN4:10:03+1:28:55
142195Sanna PapunenKeminmaaFIN4:10:25+1:29:16
143115Jarkko KallioONMKY/KKMFIN4:10:38+1:29:30
144100Jani HeinoOuluFIN4:11:28+1:30:19
145240Pekka JousiOuluFIN4:11:28+1:30:19
146232Matleena TyppöOuluFIN4:11:37+1:30:28
14710Reijo NaalisvaaraTornio HäjytFIN4:11:53+1:30:44
148191Kati VäisäläJyväskyläFIN4:12:33+1:31:24
149192Kati TuomelaVaasaFIN4:12:48+1:31:39
150262Marjatta RäsänenKuopioFIN4:12:57+1:31:48
15146Kari SalmelaDanske BankFIN4:13:29+1:32:21
15212Risto KaijaVaasaFIN4:14:03+1:32:54
15311Arvo KumpuvaaraOulunsaloFIN4:14:21+1:33:12
154154Tatu TikantoMerikoski SBTFIN4:14:29+1:33:21
155121Jari JyrkkäNivalaFIN4:15:00+1:33:51
156106Sami ViljanmaaOuluFIN4:16:17+1:35:08
157289Tuyen RamstedtRaaheFIN4:17:49+1:36:41
158172Ann-Christin VallaskiviRovaniemiFIN4:17:52+1:36:44
159135Alexey AntropovSaint-Petersburg, RUSFIN4:18:34+1:37:25
160144Mikko SarkkinenOuluFIN4:19:06+1:37:57
161104Jonas WesterlundMjölvacka IKFIN4:19:23+1:38:14
162160Brita OhlisBennäsFIN4:19:30+1:38:22
163287Jaana LastikkaKannusFIN4:19:57+1:38:48
164272Juha SaarelaYlivieskaFIN4:20:31+1:39:22
165113Marko TeppoYlivieskaFIN4:20:31+1:39:22
166176Merja RyhänenOULUFIN4:20:40+1:39:31
167245Paavo HiltunenIisalmiFIN4:20:46+1:39:38
168282Erkki SorttiHaukipudasFIN4:20:51+1:39:43
169168Sisko KehusKuivaniemen YritysFIN4:21:30+1:40:21
17086Sami LuomanperäOuluFIN4:21:35+1:40:26
17123Vesa KallioLimingan NiittomiehetFIN4:22:00+1:40:51
1723Eero HärkönenSuomussalmen RastiFIN4:22:25+1:41:16
173246Jari LiikanenHaukipudasFIN4:25:24+1:44:15
174233Riina AllinenOuluFIN4:26:38+1:45:30
175283Markku HoltinkoskiMuhosFIN4:26:39+1:45:30
176235Marianne KoskelaOuluFIN4:27:11+1:46:03
177151Aapo JussilaHaapavesiFIN4:27:12+1:46:04
178220Riikka PihlajaniemiOYS VapariFIN4:28:24+1:47:15
179158Anne PennanenKollinmäen HervottomatFIN4:28:29+1:47:20
180241Katja JokelaKestävyyttä pintakassulla 24/7FIN4:28:29+1:47:21
18193Jari VuotiONMKYUFIN4:28:30+1:47:21
18233Pekka PeuraniemiNakertajat RunFIN4:29:08+1:47:59
183244Tarja HuruHaukipudasFIN4:29:15+1:48:06
1845Kaj LagerströmHang Loose RunnersFIN4:29:17+1:48:08
185190Katja KantanenNokia OyFIN4:29:40+1:48:31
186186Heidi HuuskoKuopioFIN4:29:56+1:48:47
187139Simón Díaz-GarcíaOuluESP4:30:23+1:49:14
188292Timo JokinevaOuluFIN4:32:56+1:51:47
189269Perttu LinnaKajaaniFIN4:33:49+1:52:40
190224Anna YlitepsaInariFIN4:34:33+1:53:24
191211Hanna SirviöOuluFIN4:36:45+1:55:36
192239Nea HeilalaKajaanin KipinäFIN4:39:05+1:57:56
193127Ville LampelaKempeleFIN4:41:07+1:59:58
19474Pertti PäkkiläKontioFIN4:41:07+1:59:58
195204Heli Vierto-SuorsaHaukiputaan HeittoFIN4:43:53+2:02:45
19630Mikko HyvärinenTeiden Tallaajat TervolaFIN4:44:10+2:03:01
19717Martti RantamaaTornioFIN4:48:23+2:07:14
198116Ville VäisänenTalvikankaan kiitäjätFIN4:48:23+2:07:15
199212Taina PalolaKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7FIN4:48:45+2:07:36
200181Kaarina PrittinenTekU KajaaniFIN4:49:03+2:07:54
201183Tarja MäkitaloOuluFIN4:49:16+2:08:07
202193Ulla LeinonenKajaaniFIN4:49:42+2:08:33
203291Juha ManninenKPK 24/7FIN4:50:03+2:08:54
204138Petteri RantamaulaOuluFIN4:50:18+2:09:09
205134Ilkka KoskinenHartolaFIN4:50:52+2:09:43
206249Marja-Leena KeränenOuluFIN4:51:21+2:10:12
20734Martti KeinänenKuopioFIN4:52:46+2:11:37
20825Kai JulinVSVUFIN4:54:30+2:13:21
209267Jorma TiiriLoimaa/VSVUFIN4:54:35+2:13:26
21013Seppo KarvoAMC -RovaniemiFIN4:54:42+2:13:33
211155Sanna SalonsaariToholammin UrheilijatFIN4:56:41+2:15:33
212114Petri TaskinenKiiminkiFIN4:58:49+2:17:40
21359Esa SalonenOuluFIN4:58:50+2:17:41
21468Sascha SagaBerlin-Spandau, GERGER5:02:41+2:21:32
21537Tenho TulppoAMCFIN5:04:11+2:23:02
21627Jukka RomppainenONMKY/KKMFIN5:04:55+2:23:47
21722Tapani VälimäkiTampereen maratonklubiFIN5:05:21+2:24:12
218252Petra SaloOuluFIN5:05:38+2:24:29
21942Tarmo RuotsalainenHaukiputaan HeittoFIN5:07:08+2:25:59
220125Dmitrii GalkinSaint-Petersburg, RUSRUS5:07:24+2:26:15
221251Ville TolonenOuluFIN5:11:36+2:30:28
222274Aki Taka-EilolaKPK 24/7FIN5:12:48+2:31:39
223278Ella TervoFIN5:13:06+2:31:57
2247Veikko SaapunkiVaalaFIN5:14:25+2:33:16
225265Silja PieniläinenIisalmiFIN5:20:01+2:38:52
226210Hilkka ValikainenOULUFIN5:20:01+2:38:52
227214Maija RaudaskoskiLaukaaFIN5:21:50+2:40:41
228238Oona HeilalaKajaanin KipinäFIN5:27:31+2:46:22
229194Chiara PerazzoloVerona, ITAITA5:28:06+2:46:57
2302Juhani LeinonenMeri-Lapin NaMitFIN5:29:27+2:48:19
231128Esko TolonenOuluFIN5:31:06+2:49:57
232221Päivi YlilehtoOuluFIN5:31:06+2:49:58
233259Pekka LarivaaraOulu / FamksystemsFIN5:57:25+3:16:17

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English