Terwahölkkä ja -maraton 20.5.2017

Maraton kaikki

Väliaika 35,48 km

1129Matti TainiKRIK FinlandFIN2:15:00
2286Juha LaitinenLapua / SSUFIN2:17:23+2:23
395Tero Yli-KyynyRauhalahti Road RunnersFIN2:20:27+5:27
444Terje SandnessTeam SandnessNOR2:21:18+6:17
599Marko MattilaVKVFIN2:22:23+7:23
6281Jyrki IlvesluotoRovaniemen Road RunnersFIN2:22:58+7:57
7132Jussi HerttualaAavasaksan UrheilijatFIN2:24:01+9:00
891Jani MäättäLimingan NiittomiehetFIN2:24:30+9:30
978Harri KoponenRauhalahti Road RunnersFIN2:26:14+11:14
10124Erkki NissiläOuluFIN2:26:19+11:18
64Timo KokkonenRauhalahti Road RunnersFIN2:26:19+11:18
12110Matti EskelinenKempeleen MaratonklubiFIN2:28:37+13:36
13187Johanna DavidilaLapin LukkoFIN2:29:01+14:01
14276Jukka VaaraVeljekset vaara oyFIN2:29:34+14:33
1566Tatu KorhonenPolar Electro Oy / LNMFIN2:30:42+15:41
1696Timo LehtolaRauhalahti Road RunnersFIN2:30:45+15:45
1719Jukka KauppilaONMKYUFIN2:30:57+15:56
1871Jonne KarantaRDS RovaniemiFIN2:30:58+15:57
19112Antti Jylhä-OllilaLahtiSport 35+FIN2:30:58+15:58
20284Mika MörsäriKeminmaaFIN2:30:58+15:58
21275Pekka JuntunenOuluFIN2:32:10+17:10
22119Juha-Matti HeinonenTemotek OyFIN2:32:29+17:28
23273Olli KyyhkynenKemijärviFIN2:32:40+17:40
2441Hannu LaurilaONMKYUFIN2:32:48+17:48
2545Jarmo RaaterovaLuleå, RuotsiSWE2:33:17+18:16
2697Adrian ChiricaOulu Triathlon & CyclingFIN2:34:05+19:04
27254Svante KärkkäinenKempeleen MaratonklubiFIN2:35:17+20:17
28117Mikko VähäsarjaOulu Triathlon & CyclingFIN2:36:49+21:48
29228Anni HemminkiOuluFIN2:37:52+22:52
30145Brendon FisherAuckland, NZLNZL2:38:50+23:50
31136Jyrki SironenPietarsaariFIN2:41:30+26:30
3263Teuvo KuuselaKemiFIN2:42:22+27:22
33205Rebekka NaatusYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN2:43:09+28:08
34236Marika KrohnsONMKYUFIN2:43:10+28:09
3551Hansi KittiONMKYUFIN2:43:11+28:11
3660Jyrki PerttunenONMKYUFIN2:43:12+28:11
3769Tuomas TakaloHelsinkiFIN2:43:13+28:12
38120Eamonn HynesBelfast, IRLIRL2:43:36+28:36
39229Elina HeikkinenSuomussalmen RastiFIN2:44:29+29:29
40131Asko KumpulaVaasaFIN2:44:38+29:37
41167Kari PikkarainenKuivasjärven AuraFIN2:44:53+29:53
4218Aulis KaasinenONMKYUFIN2:45:33+30:33
43266Jukka KitinpramiRaaheFIN2:45:42+30:42
4490Juha RomakkaniemiACE RovaniemiFIN2:46:39+31:39
4580Antti VäisänenSotkamoFIN2:47:03+32:02
4643Kimmo VirtanenKainuun ELY-keskusFIN2:50:59+35:59
4729Taisto PuurunenOulunsuun HeittoFIN2:50:59+35:59
48290Päivi KarhumaaKiiminkiFIN2:52:34+37:33
49153Niilo VuormaJakkukyläFIN2:52:50+37:50
5084Kaj ZimmerbauerOuluAUT2:54:42+39:42
51150Lasse HeinonenHeinosklaaniFIN2:55:22+40:22
52111Petri HeinonenHeinosklaaniFIN2:55:22+40:22
53118Mark GriffithsOuluGBR2:55:22+40:22
54234Lotta SavolaTorbay Athletic ClubFIN2:55:41+40:41
5524Timo KrohnsONMKYUFIN2:55:56+40:56
5614Mikko KoivukangasONMKYUFIN2:55:57+40:56
57173Minna JoutsenTREMKFIN2:55:57+40:57
58107Juha KinnunenTerässiilitFIN2:56:15+41:15
59148Miika MoilanenVison.fiFIN2:56:24+41:24
6057Kimmo KinnunenHuovilan RajuFIN2:57:14+42:14
61215Anna-Mari PaldaniusOuluFIN2:57:21+42:21
6281Jarmo RiikolaRaaheFIN2:57:29+42:28
6394Jussi ArkelaRauhalahti Road RunnersFIN2:57:36+42:35
64109Timo NissiläKajaaniFIN2:59:06+44:06
65164Kariina KauppinenONMKY/KKMFIN2:59:53+44:52
66256Satu KekkonenOYS VapariFIN3:00:00+45:00
67255Juhani PäivärintaOuluFIN3:02:14+47:14
68237Kerttu KinnunenPaavolan MaratonklubiFIN3:03:11+48:11
69206Eeva LinnaKeminmaaFIN3:04:39+49:39
7040Pertti RiepulaKuivaniemen YritysFIN3:04:45+49:45
71243Jarmo TauriainenOuluFIN3:05:14+50:14
7253Ville SirviöTeam kivut-ONFIN3:05:16+50:15
7326Pekka LämsäSweco RakennetekniikkaFIN3:05:49+50:48
7450Juha LiljamoKempeleen MaratonklubiFIN3:06:40+51:40
75207Anna-Leena HeikkinenAsianajotoimisto Ferenda NordenFIN3:06:44+51:44
7636Eino TetriEspooFIN3:06:57+51:57
776Ari HeikkiläAlavieskan ViriFIN3:07:36+52:36
7848Mika NurmekselaJyväskyläFIN3:08:58+53:58
7916Lauri MikkonenONMKY/KKMFIN3:08:59+53:58
80188Pauliina Aula-KyröOuluFIN3:08:59+53:59
258Sari HellmanOulu / Oys VapariFIN3:08:59+53:59
260Janne KaarelaOuluFIN3:08:59+53:59
8328Antti SuuaOuluFIN3:09:00+54:00
84261Esa SavolainenMuhosFIN3:09:26+54:25
85200Minna SääskilahtiKuivasjärven AuraFIN3:11:17+56:17
86184Nina PoppiusRunning FinlandFIN3:11:31+56:31
87208Tanja VäisänenKajaaniFIN3:11:46+56:45
8852Arto TapioTeam ArticFIN3:12:05+57:05
89250Pasi TapolaOuluFIN3:12:08+57:08
9021Juhani LavankoOuluFIN3:12:38+57:38
91156Ulla KiuruLappeenrantaFIN3:12:39+57:38
92143Sami KosonenVeitsiluodon KisaveikotFIN3:13:05+58:05
93142Heikki PirttimaaRunsuFIN3:13:05+58:05
94257Matti NiskanenOuluFIN3:14:21+59:20
9549Esa KinnunenToivontien SportFIN3:14:21+59:21
9676Alexander AfanasyevSaint-Petersburg, RUSRUS3:14:50+59:49
97123Toni KorkiakoskiHaukipudasFIN3:15:28+1:00:28
9861Mika HuttuJuoksuremmi YlivieskaFIN3:16:02+1:01:02
99154Tatu TikantoMerikoski SBTFIN3:16:06+1:01:06
100126Hannu RauhalaKokkolaFIN3:17:18+1:02:18
101180Mari KotivuoriTeam Kotivuorisport.fiFIN3:17:18+1:02:18
102293Kirsi MäkeläHaukipudasFIN3:17:24+1:02:24
10398Karim PinterThe Qt CompanyFIN3:17:28+1:02:28
10435Tatu LuokkanenKempeleen MaratonklubiFIN3:18:13+1:03:13
105140Henri HaapanenHyvinkääFIN3:18:47+1:03:47
106186Heidi HuuskoKuopioFIN3:18:48+1:03:47
107137Juha KoivistoRaaheFIN3:18:48+1:03:48
108277Hannu JuurikkaPudasjärviFIN3:18:58+1:03:57
109213Liisa JurmuHaukipudasFIN3:19:10+1:04:10
110108Lauri PeteriOulu Triathlon & CyclingFIN3:19:34+1:04:34
111216Elina LampelaKempeleFIN3:19:35+1:04:35
112253Jouni PitkänenOuluFIN3:19:36+1:04:36
113263Jaakko TuomelaJT-TaloFIN3:19:58+1:04:57
114147Olli-Pekka KorkiakoskiLvi-Palvelu Pitkälä OyFIN3:19:58+1:04:58
115162Pirjo MaliniemiRaaheFIN3:20:18+1:05:18
116115Jarkko KallioONMKY/KKMFIN3:20:51+1:05:51
117105Jukka HuhtamäkiTampereFIN3:21:21+1:06:20
11838Mikko TaussiONMKY/KKMFIN3:21:23+1:06:22
11954Vesa PirnesTeam KratonFIN3:21:23+1:06:22
120242Esa PerkkiöOuluFIN3:21:24+1:06:24
121268Ari MikkolaRovaniemiFIN3:21:26+1:06:25
122171Virpi MikkonenONMKY/KKMFIN3:21:28+1:06:27
123225Xiangxiang ZhouOULUCHN3:21:28+1:06:28
124103Simo TammelaHaukiputaan Heitto TriathlonFIN3:21:28+1:06:28
12515Seppo SyväniemiKuusamoFIN3:21:29+1:06:28
12685Mika KemiSweco YmpäristöFIN3:21:43+1:06:43
127279Alpo VornanenKiuruveden urheilijatFIN3:21:56+1:06:56
12883Harri NäsänenKiiminkiFIN3:22:25+1:07:25
12955Sami GaramHelsinkiFIN3:22:30+1:07:30
130182Mari SipolaKemiFIN3:22:44+1:07:44
131271Juha-Matti VääränenOtaniemen JyllääjätFIN3:23:53+1:08:52
1328Jorma KeskinenPietarsaariFIN3:24:11+1:09:11
133209Tanja SiltakoskiYlikiiminkiFIN3:24:16+1:09:15
134264Petra FlinkOuluFIN3:24:49+1:09:48
135102Antti HusuK-rauta ÄimärautioFIN3:24:53+1:09:52
136247Antti IjäsOuluFIN3:24:53+1:09:53
137288Jukka HimankaKalajoen JunkkaritFIN3:24:55+1:09:55
138203Riitta YlilehtoOuluFIN3:25:02+1:10:01
13920Pauli HyvärinenOjan Rauta Maraton TeamFIN3:25:02+1:10:02
140185Tutta Kutila-KanniainenOuluFIN3:25:06+1:10:06
141146Jarno KalliokoskiKastelli-talot OyFIN3:25:38+1:10:38
14211Arvo KumpuvaaraOulunsaloFIN3:25:43+1:10:43
143122Johannes KurttiOuluFIN3:27:06+1:12:06
144100Jani HeinoOuluFIN3:27:21+1:12:21
145135Alexey AntropovSaint-Petersburg, RUSFIN3:27:54+1:12:53
14612Risto KaijaVaasaFIN3:28:00+1:12:59
147195Sanna PapunenKeminmaaFIN3:28:16+1:13:16
148192Kati TuomelaVaasaFIN3:28:30+1:13:29
149202Minna KoivukangasOuluFIN3:29:06+1:14:06
15010Reijo NaalisvaaraTornio HäjytFIN3:29:31+1:14:31
151282Erkki SorttiHaukipudasFIN3:29:56+1:14:56
152121Jari JyrkkäNivalaFIN3:30:20+1:15:20
153232Matleena TyppöOuluFIN3:31:02+1:16:02
154240Pekka JousiOuluFIN3:31:10+1:16:09
155191Kati VäisäläJyväskyläFIN3:31:11+1:16:10
156197Merja PirttikoskiVaasaFIN3:31:24+1:16:24
157262Marjatta RäsänenKuopioFIN3:32:26+1:17:26
15846Kari SalmelaDanske BankFIN3:32:47+1:17:46
159139Simón Díaz-GarcíaOuluESP3:32:49+1:17:48
160106Sami ViljanmaaOuluFIN3:33:00+1:18:00
161172Ann-Christin VallaskiviRovaniemiFIN3:33:09+1:18:09
16223Vesa KallioLimingan NiittomiehetFIN3:33:14+1:18:14
1633Eero HärkönenSuomussalmen RastiFIN3:35:08+1:20:08
164289Tuyen RamstedtRaaheFIN3:35:47+1:20:47
165160Brita OhlisBennäsFIN3:35:52+1:20:52
166245Paavo HiltunenIisalmiFIN3:36:18+1:21:18
167104Jonas WesterlundMjölvacka IKFIN3:37:18+1:22:18
168176Merja RyhänenOULUFIN3:38:22+1:23:22
169151Aapo JussilaHaapavesiFIN3:38:57+1:23:57
170235Marianne KoskelaOuluFIN3:39:24+1:24:23
171113Marko TeppoYlivieskaFIN3:39:53+1:24:52
172144Mikko SarkkinenOuluFIN3:39:54+1:24:54
173272Juha SaarelaYlivieskaFIN3:40:01+1:25:01
174287Jaana LastikkaKannusFIN3:40:01+1:25:01
175168Sisko KehusKuivaniemen YritysFIN3:40:17+1:25:17
176269Perttu LinnaKajaaniFIN3:40:35+1:25:35
17733Pekka PeuraniemiNakertajat RunFIN3:40:56+1:25:55
178246Jari LiikanenHaukipudasFIN3:40:59+1:25:59
17986Sami LuomanperäOuluFIN3:41:25+1:26:25
180244Tarja HuruHaukipudasFIN3:45:30+1:30:30
181283Markku HoltinkoskiMuhosFIN3:45:30+1:30:30
18230Mikko HyvärinenTeiden Tallaajat TervolaFIN3:46:00+1:30:59
183158Anne PennanenKollinmäen HervottomatFIN3:46:34+1:31:34
184233Riina AllinenOuluFIN3:46:36+1:31:35
185241Katja JokelaKestävyyttä pintakassulla 24/7FIN3:46:36+1:31:36
186220Riikka PihlajaniemiOYS VapariFIN3:46:38+1:31:38
18793Jari VuotiONMKYUFIN3:46:39+1:31:38
188292Timo JokinevaOuluFIN3:46:40+1:31:40
189190Katja KantanenNokia OyFIN3:47:10+1:32:10
190127Ville LampelaKempeleFIN3:47:17+1:32:17
1915Kaj LagerströmHang Loose RunnersFIN3:47:24+1:32:24
192224Anna YlitepsaInariFIN3:49:37+1:34:37
193204Heli Vierto-SuorsaHaukiputaan HeittoFIN3:50:34+1:35:34
19474Pertti PäkkiläKontioFIN3:52:04+1:37:03
195138Petteri RantamaulaOuluFIN3:53:24+1:38:23
19617Martti RantamaaTornioFIN3:53:26+1:38:25
197239Nea HeilalaKajaanin KipinäFIN3:53:26+1:38:26
198211Hanna SirviöOuluFIN3:53:59+1:38:59
199116Ville VäisänenTalvikankaan kiitäjätFIN3:55:04+1:40:04
200212Taina PalolaKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7FIN3:57:47+1:42:46
201134Ilkka KoskinenHartolaFIN3:59:16+1:44:15
202278Ella TervoFIN4:00:18+1:45:17
203267Jorma TiiriLoimaa/VSVUFIN4:01:04+1:46:04
20413Seppo KarvoAMC -RovaniemiFIN4:04:04+1:49:04
20525Kai JulinVSVUFIN4:04:18+1:49:18
206193Ulla LeinonenKajaaniFIN4:04:22+1:49:22
207183Tarja MäkitaloOuluFIN4:04:48+1:49:47
208125Dmitrii GalkinSaint-Petersburg, RUSRUS4:05:18+1:50:17
209181Kaarina PrittinenTekU KajaaniFIN4:05:44+1:50:44
210249Marja-Leena KeränenOuluFIN4:06:26+1:51:26
21168Sascha SagaBerlin-Spandau, GERGER4:07:12+1:52:11
212155Sanna SalonsaariToholammin UrheilijatFIN4:08:05+1:53:05
213291Juha ManninenKPK 24/7FIN4:08:09+1:53:09
21434Martti KeinänenKuopioFIN4:08:40+1:53:40
2157Veikko SaapunkiVaalaFIN4:11:12+1:56:12
216114Petri TaskinenKiiminkiFIN4:11:50+1:56:49
21742Tarmo RuotsalainenHaukiputaan HeittoFIN4:11:50+1:56:50
21859Esa SalonenOuluFIN4:11:51+1:56:50
21937Tenho TulppoAMCFIN4:12:06+1:57:06
220252Petra SaloOuluFIN4:12:28+1:57:27
22122Tapani VälimäkiTampereen maratonklubiFIN4:12:33+1:57:33
22227Jukka RomppainenONMKY/KKMFIN4:13:10+1:58:10
223274Aki Taka-EilolaKPK 24/7FIN4:17:22+2:02:22
224214Maija RaudaskoskiLaukaaFIN4:20:14+2:05:14
225251Ville TolonenOuluFIN4:21:15+2:06:15
226194Chiara PerazzoloVerona, ITAITA4:25:11+2:10:11
227210Hilkka ValikainenOULUFIN4:26:02+2:11:02
228265Silja PieniläinenIisalmiFIN4:27:22+2:12:22
229238Oona HeilalaKajaanin KipinäFIN4:29:30+2:14:30
2302Juhani LeinonenMeri-Lapin NaMitFIN4:30:03+2:15:03
231128Esko TolonenOuluFIN4:35:33+2:20:33
232221Päivi YlilehtoOuluFIN4:35:34+2:20:33
233259Pekka LarivaaraOulu / FamksystemsFIN4:55:32+2:40:32

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English