Terwahölkkä ja -maraton 20.5.2017

Maraton kaikki

Väliaika 27,20 km

1129Matti TainiKRIK FinlandFIN1:42:11
2286Juha LaitinenLapua / SSUFIN1:44:22+2:11
344Terje SandnessTeam SandnessNOR1:46:47+4:36
4132Jussi HerttualaAavasaksan UrheilijatFIN1:46:56+4:44
595Tero Yli-KyynyRauhalahti Road RunnersFIN1:47:18+5:06
691Jani MäättäLimingan NiittomiehetFIN1:47:39+5:27
799Marko MattilaVKVFIN1:48:10+5:59
8281Jyrki IlvesluotoRovaniemen Road RunnersFIN1:48:18+6:06
9119Juha-Matti HeinonenTemotek OyFIN1:49:30+7:18
1066Tatu KorhonenPolar Electro Oy / LNMFIN1:50:53+8:42
1178Harri KoponenRauhalahti Road RunnersFIN1:51:02+8:51
12124Erkki NissiläOuluFIN1:52:08+9:56
1364Timo KokkonenRauhalahti Road RunnersFIN1:52:08+9:57
14276Jukka VaaraVeljekset vaara oyFIN1:52:57+10:45
15110Matti EskelinenKempeleen MaratonklubiFIN1:52:57+10:45
187Johanna DavidilaLapin LukkoFIN1:52:57+10:45
1796Timo LehtolaRauhalahti Road RunnersFIN1:53:55+11:43
1871Jonne KarantaRDS RovaniemiFIN1:55:40+13:28
1919Jukka KauppilaONMKYUFIN1:55:43+13:31
2041Hannu LaurilaONMKYUFIN1:55:43+13:32
21275Pekka JuntunenOuluFIN1:55:44+13:32
22284Mika MörsäriKeminmaaFIN1:55:44+13:32
23273Olli KyyhkynenKemijärviFIN1:55:44+13:33
24112Antti Jylhä-OllilaLahtiSport 35+FIN1:55:45+13:33
25254Svante KärkkäinenKempeleen MaratonklubiFIN1:55:55+13:43
2697Adrian ChiricaOulu Triathlon & CyclingFIN1:56:00+13:49
27117Mikko VähäsarjaOulu Triathlon & CyclingFIN1:56:38+14:27
2845Jarmo RaaterovaLuleå, RuotsiSWE1:57:12+15:00
29120Eamonn HynesBelfast, IRLIRL1:57:45+15:33
30228Anni HemminkiOuluFIN1:57:49+15:37
31136Jyrki SironenPietarsaariFIN2:00:51+18:39
3263Teuvo KuuselaKemiFIN2:02:30+20:18
33145Brendon FisherAuckland, NZLNZL2:03:12+21:01
34236Marika KrohnsONMKYUFIN2:04:46+22:34
35205Rebekka NaatusYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN2:04:55+22:43
3618Aulis KaasinenONMKYUFIN2:05:02+22:50
3760Jyrki PerttunenONMKYUFIN2:05:13+23:01
3851Hansi KittiONMKYUFIN2:05:13+23:02
39131Asko KumpulaVaasaFIN2:05:14+23:02
80Antti VäisänenSotkamoFIN2:05:14+23:02
167Kari PikkarainenKuivasjärven AuraFIN2:05:14+23:02
4269Tuomas TakaloHelsinkiFIN2:05:14+23:02
43229Elina HeikkinenSuomussalmen RastiFIN2:05:15+23:03
44266Jukka KitinpramiRaaheFIN2:05:15+23:03
4590Juha RomakkaniemiACE RovaniemiFIN2:06:32+24:20
4681Jarmo RiikolaRaaheFIN2:08:10+25:58
4743Kimmo VirtanenKainuun ELY-keskusFIN2:10:20+28:09
4829Taisto PuurunenOulunsuun HeittoFIN2:11:02+28:51
49290Päivi KarhumaaKiiminkiFIN2:12:11+30:00
50234Lotta SavolaTorbay Athletic ClubFIN2:12:29+30:17
51153Niilo VuormaJakkukyläFIN2:13:11+30:59
52150Lasse HeinonenHeinosklaaniFIN2:13:51+31:39
53111Petri HeinonenHeinosklaaniFIN2:13:52+31:40
5494Jussi ArkelaRauhalahti Road RunnersFIN2:13:52+31:41
55118Mark GriffithsOuluGBR2:13:52+31:41
5684Kaj ZimmerbauerOuluAUT2:13:53+31:41
57107Juha KinnunenTerässiilitFIN2:13:59+31:47
58148Miika MoilanenVison.fiFIN2:14:13+32:02
5914Mikko KoivukangasONMKYUFIN2:14:41+32:30
60109Timo NissiläKajaaniFIN2:14:41+32:30
6124Timo KrohnsONMKYUFIN2:14:42+32:30
62173Minna JoutsenTREMKFIN2:14:42+32:30
63215Anna-Mari PaldaniusOuluFIN2:14:57+32:45
64164Kariina KauppinenONMKY/KKMFIN2:15:24+33:13
65256Satu KekkonenOYS VapariFIN2:15:34+33:22
6657Kimmo KinnunenHuovilan RajuFIN2:15:47+33:35
67123Toni KorkiakoskiHaukipudasFIN2:16:35+34:24
68237Kerttu KinnunenPaavolan MaratonklubiFIN2:17:53+35:41
6953Ville SirviöTeam kivut-ONFIN2:20:29+38:18
70255Juhani PäivärintaOuluFIN2:20:30+38:18
7150Juha LiljamoKempeleen MaratonklubiFIN2:20:53+38:41
72261Esa SavolainenMuhosFIN2:20:55+38:43
73154Tatu TikantoMerikoski SBTFIN2:21:06+38:54
7426Pekka LämsäSweco RakennetekniikkaFIN2:21:37+39:26
7536Eino TetriEspooFIN2:21:55+39:43
76206Eeva LinnaKeminmaaFIN2:22:21+40:09
7740Pertti RiepulaKuivaniemen YritysFIN2:22:22+40:10
78200Minna SääskilahtiKuivasjärven AuraFIN2:22:36+40:25
79207Anna-Leena HeikkinenAsianajotoimisto Ferenda NordenFIN2:22:51+40:40
80184Nina PoppiusRunning FinlandFIN2:23:12+41:00
81243Jarmo TauriainenOuluFIN2:23:44+41:32
82140Henri HaapanenHyvinkääFIN2:23:44+41:32
8352Arto TapioTeam ArticFIN2:24:10+41:59
84257Matti NiskanenOuluFIN2:24:29+42:17
8548Mika NurmekselaJyväskyläFIN2:24:41+42:29
8616Lauri MikkonenONMKY/KKMFIN2:24:41+42:29
8728Antti SuuaOuluFIN2:24:41+42:29
88188Pauliina Aula-KyröOuluFIN2:24:41+42:30
8976Alexander AfanasyevSaint-Petersburg, RUSRUS2:24:42+42:30
90260Janne KaarelaOuluFIN2:24:47+42:35
91258Sari HellmanOulu / Oys VapariFIN2:24:47+42:36
92250Pasi TapolaOuluFIN2:25:24+43:12
93156Ulla KiuruLappeenrantaFIN2:25:41+43:29
94208Tanja VäisänenKajaaniFIN2:25:42+43:30
95142Heikki PirttimaaRunsuFIN2:25:42+43:31
96143Sami KosonenVeitsiluodon KisaveikotFIN2:25:43+43:31
9721Juhani LavankoOuluFIN2:25:49+43:38
9849Esa KinnunenToivontien SportFIN2:26:37+44:25
99180Mari KotivuoriTeam Kotivuorisport.fiFIN2:28:19+46:07
100186Heidi HuuskoKuopioFIN2:28:54+46:42
101139Simón Díaz-GarcíaOuluESP2:28:55+46:43
102135Alexey AntropovSaint-Petersburg, RUSFIN2:28:56+46:44
103293Kirsi MäkeläHaukipudasFIN2:29:20+47:08
10461Mika HuttuJuoksuremmi YlivieskaFIN2:29:49+47:38
105126Hannu RauhalaKokkolaFIN2:29:59+47:47
106225Xiangxiang ZhouOULUCHN2:30:36+48:25
107137Juha KoivistoRaaheFIN2:30:36+48:25
10835Tatu LuokkanenKempeleen MaratonklubiFIN2:30:49+48:38
109162Pirjo MaliniemiRaaheFIN2:31:47+49:35
11098Karim PinterThe Qt CompanyFIN2:31:51+49:40
111192Kati TuomelaVaasaFIN2:31:53+49:41
112103Simo TammelaHaukiputaan Heitto TriathlonFIN2:31:54+49:42
11315Seppo SyväniemiKuusamoFIN2:31:55+49:43
114100Jani HeinoOuluFIN2:31:57+49:45
115108Lauri PeteriOulu Triathlon & CyclingFIN2:32:16+50:04
116253Jouni PitkänenOuluFIN2:32:16+50:04
213Liisa JurmuHaukipudasFIN2:32:16+50:04
216Elina LampelaKempeleFIN2:32:16+50:04
119277Hannu JuurikkaPudasjärviFIN2:32:16+50:04
120263Jaakko TuomelaJT-TaloFIN2:32:32+50:21
121147Olli-Pekka KorkiakoskiLvi-Palvelu Pitkälä OyFIN2:32:33+50:21
12285Mika KemiSweco YmpäristöFIN2:32:59+50:47
12383Harri NäsänenKiiminkiFIN2:33:11+50:59
124182Mari SipolaKemiFIN2:33:33+51:22
125105Jukka HuhtamäkiTampereFIN2:33:48+51:36
126279Alpo VornanenKiuruveden urheilijatFIN2:33:51+51:39
127115Jarkko KallioONMKY/KKMFIN2:33:52+51:40
12854Vesa PirnesTeam KratonFIN2:33:53+51:41
129171Virpi MikkonenONMKY/KKMFIN2:33:54+51:42
130288Jukka HimankaKalajoen JunkkaritFIN2:33:54+51:42
1318Jorma KeskinenPietarsaariFIN2:33:54+51:42
132271Juha-Matti VääränenOtaniemen JyllääjätFIN2:33:56+51:44
242Esa PerkkiöOuluFIN2:33:56+51:44
134102Antti HusuK-rauta ÄimärautioFIN2:33:57+51:45
135264Petra FlinkOuluFIN2:34:03+51:51
136268Ari MikkolaRovaniemiFIN2:34:03+51:51
13712Risto KaijaVaasaFIN2:34:03+51:51
13838Mikko TaussiONMKY/KKMFIN2:34:22+52:11
13911Arvo KumpuvaaraOulunsaloFIN2:34:23+52:11
140146Jarno KalliokoskiKastelli-talot OyFIN2:34:25+52:14
14120Pauli HyvärinenOjan Rauta Maraton TeamFIN2:34:31+52:19
142247Antti IjäsOuluFIN2:34:37+52:26
143122Johannes KurttiOuluFIN2:35:27+53:15
144104Jonas WesterlundMjölvacka IKFIN2:35:40+53:28
145106Sami ViljanmaaOuluFIN2:35:41+53:29
146282Erkki SorttiHaukipudasFIN2:35:48+53:36
147203Riitta YlilehtoOuluFIN2:35:59+53:47
1483Eero HärkönenSuomussalmen RastiFIN2:36:06+53:54
149121Jari JyrkkäNivalaFIN2:36:07+53:55
150209Tanja SiltakoskiYlikiiminkiFIN2:36:23+54:11
151185Tutta Kutila-KanniainenOuluFIN2:36:30+54:18
152195Sanna PapunenKeminmaaFIN2:37:23+55:11
15310Reijo NaalisvaaraTornio HäjytFIN2:37:29+55:17
15423Vesa KallioLimingan NiittomiehetFIN2:38:06+55:55
155127Ville LampelaKempeleFIN2:39:05+56:53
156202Minna KoivukangasOuluFIN2:40:20+58:08
157232Matleena TyppöOuluFIN2:40:32+58:21
158240Pekka JousiOuluFIN2:40:41+58:29
159172Ann-Christin VallaskiviRovaniemiFIN2:41:05+58:53
160191Kati VäisäläJyväskyläFIN2:41:17+59:05
161138Petteri RantamaulaOuluFIN2:41:30+59:19
162151Aapo JussilaHaapavesiFIN2:41:34+59:23
163262Marjatta RäsänenKuopioFIN2:42:00+59:49
164197Merja PirttikoskiVaasaFIN2:42:01+59:49
16530Mikko HyvärinenTeiden Tallaajat TervolaFIN2:42:12+1:00:00
166235Marianne KoskelaOuluFIN2:42:28+1:00:16
16746Kari SalmelaDanske BankFIN2:42:30+1:00:18
168160Brita OhlisBennäsFIN2:43:00+1:00:48
169245Paavo HiltunenIisalmiFIN2:43:20+1:01:08
17033Pekka PeuraniemiNakertajat RunFIN2:44:27+1:02:16
171176Merja RyhänenOULUFIN2:44:39+1:02:27
172269Perttu LinnaKajaaniFIN2:44:40+1:02:28
173246Jari LiikanenHaukipudasFIN2:45:28+1:03:17
174289Tuyen RamstedtRaaheFIN2:46:40+1:04:29
175144Mikko SarkkinenOuluFIN2:47:01+1:04:49
176113Marko TeppoYlivieskaFIN2:48:01+1:05:49
177272Juha SaarelaYlivieskaFIN2:48:01+1:05:49
178287Jaana LastikkaKannusFIN2:48:13+1:06:02
179116Ville VäisänenTalvikankaan kiitäjätFIN2:49:17+1:07:05
180168Sisko KehusKuivaniemen YritysFIN2:50:14+1:08:03
18117Martti RantamaaTornioFIN2:50:22+1:08:10
18286Sami LuomanperäOuluFIN2:50:40+1:08:28
183244Tarja HuruHaukipudasFIN2:50:42+1:08:30
184283Markku HoltinkoskiMuhosFIN2:50:42+1:08:31
185134Ilkka KoskinenHartolaFIN2:51:46+1:09:35
186204Heli Vierto-SuorsaHaukiputaan HeittoFIN2:52:50+1:10:38
18774Pertti PäkkiläKontioFIN2:52:58+1:10:46
188233Riina AllinenOuluFIN2:53:02+1:10:50
189190Katja KantanenNokia OyFIN2:53:26+1:11:15
19068Sascha SagaBerlin-Spandau, GERGER2:53:55+1:11:43
1915Kaj LagerströmHang Loose RunnersFIN2:53:56+1:11:45
192158Anne PennanenKollinmäen HervottomatFIN2:54:11+1:12:00
19393Jari VuotiONMKYUFIN2:54:12+1:12:00
241Katja JokelaKestävyyttä pintakassulla 24/7FIN2:54:12+1:12:00
195292Timo JokinevaOuluFIN2:54:13+1:12:01
196220Riikka PihlajaniemiOYS VapariFIN2:54:13+1:12:01
197239Nea HeilalaKajaanin KipinäFIN2:54:19+1:12:07
198224Anna YlitepsaInariFIN2:54:27+1:12:15
199212Taina PalolaKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7FIN2:55:51+1:13:40
20013Seppo KarvoAMC -RovaniemiFIN2:58:09+1:15:57
201125Dmitrii GalkinSaint-Petersburg, RUSRUS2:58:14+1:16:03
202267Jorma TiiriLoimaa/VSVUFIN2:58:51+1:16:39
20325Kai JulinVSVUFIN2:59:41+1:17:29
204211Hanna SirviöOuluFIN2:59:45+1:17:33
2057Veikko SaapunkiVaalaFIN3:02:14+1:20:02
206193Ulla LeinonenKajaaniFIN3:05:18+1:23:06
20737Tenho TulppoAMCFIN3:06:30+1:24:18
208155Sanna SalonsaariToholammin UrheilijatFIN3:08:17+1:26:06
20942Tarmo RuotsalainenHaukiputaan HeittoFIN3:08:37+1:26:25
210181Kaarina PrittinenTekU KajaaniFIN3:08:38+1:26:26
21134Martti KeinänenKuopioFIN3:08:45+1:26:34
212183Tarja MäkitaloOuluFIN3:09:03+1:26:51
213249Marja-Leena KeränenOuluFIN3:09:05+1:26:53
21422Tapani VälimäkiTampereen maratonklubiFIN3:09:28+1:27:16
215291Juha ManninenKPK 24/7FIN3:10:32+1:28:20
216114Petri TaskinenKiiminkiFIN3:13:10+1:30:58
59Esa SalonenOuluFIN3:13:10+1:30:58
21827Jukka RomppainenONMKY/KKMFIN3:13:10+1:30:58
219214Maija RaudaskoskiLaukaaFIN3:13:11+1:30:59
220252Petra SaloOuluFIN3:13:12+1:31:00
221194Chiara PerazzoloVerona, ITAITA3:13:12+1:31:00
222274Aki Taka-EilolaKPK 24/7FIN3:13:13+1:31:01
223251Ville TolonenOuluFIN3:16:50+1:34:39
224210Hilkka ValikainenOULUFIN3:18:31+1:36:19
225265Silja PieniläinenIisalmiFIN3:18:31+1:36:19
2262Juhani LeinonenMeri-Lapin NaMitFIN3:18:49+1:36:38
227128Esko TolonenOuluFIN3:22:32+1:40:20
228221Päivi YlilehtoOuluFIN3:22:32+1:40:20
229238Oona HeilalaKajaanin KipinäFIN3:22:37+1:40:26
230259Pekka LarivaaraOulu / FamksystemsFIN3:41:07+1:58:55

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English