Terwahölkkä ja -maraton 20.5.2017

Maraton kaikki

Väliaika 20,87 km

1278Ella TervoFIN1:17:22
2129Matti TainiKRIK FinlandFIN1:17:51+28
3132Jussi HerttualaAavasaksan UrheilijatFIN1:20:54+3:31
4286Juha LaitinenLapua / SSUFIN1:20:54+3:32
544Terje SandnessTeam SandnessNOR1:20:55+3:32
691Jani MäättäLimingan NiittomiehetFIN1:22:01+4:39
795Tero Yli-KyynyRauhalahti Road RunnersFIN1:22:17+4:55
8119Juha-Matti HeinonenTemotek OyFIN1:22:18+4:55
999Marko MattilaVKVFIN1:22:48+5:25
10281Jyrki IlvesluotoRovaniemen Road RunnersFIN1:22:49+5:26
1166Tatu KorhonenPolar Electro Oy / LNMFIN1:24:34+7:11
1278Harri KoponenRauhalahti Road RunnersFIN1:24:48+7:25
13124Erkki NissiläOuluFIN1:26:23+9:00
1464Timo KokkonenRauhalahti Road RunnersFIN1:26:24+9:01
15276Jukka VaaraVeljekset vaara oyFIN1:26:38+9:15
16187Johanna DavidilaLapin LukkoFIN1:26:38+9:15
17110Matti EskelinenKempeleen MaratonklubiFIN1:26:38+9:15
1896Timo LehtolaRauhalahti Road RunnersFIN1:27:14+9:51
19254Svante KärkkäinenKempeleen MaratonklubiFIN1:27:53+10:30
20228Anni HemminkiOuluFIN1:28:08+10:45
2119Jukka KauppilaONMKYUFIN1:28:52+11:29
2271Jonne KarantaRDS RovaniemiFIN1:28:52+11:30
23117Mikko VähäsarjaOulu Triathlon & CyclingFIN1:28:53+11:30
24273Olli KyyhkynenKemijärviFIN1:28:53+11:31
25112Antti Jylhä-OllilaLahtiSport 35+FIN1:28:54+11:31
2641Hannu LaurilaONMKYUFIN1:29:02+11:39
27284Mika MörsäriKeminmaaFIN1:29:02+11:39
28275Pekka JuntunenOuluFIN1:29:02+11:40
2997Adrian ChiricaOulu Triathlon & CyclingFIN1:29:03+11:40
30120Eamonn HynesBelfast, IRLIRL1:29:28+12:05
3145Jarmo RaaterovaLuleå, RuotsiSWE1:30:06+12:43
32136Jyrki SironenPietarsaariFIN1:31:34+14:11
3363Teuvo KuuselaKemiFIN1:33:39+16:16
3418Aulis KaasinenONMKYUFIN1:35:11+17:48
35145Brendon FisherAuckland, NZLNZL1:35:29+18:06
36236Marika KrohnsONMKYUFIN1:35:37+18:14
37205Rebekka NaatusYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN1:35:45+18:23
38229Elina HeikkinenSuomussalmen RastiFIN1:36:09+18:46
3951Hansi KittiONMKYUFIN1:36:10+18:47
4060Jyrki PerttunenONMKYUFIN1:36:10+18:47
41167Kari PikkarainenKuivasjärven AuraFIN1:36:10+18:47
42131Asko KumpulaVaasaFIN1:36:10+18:48
43266Jukka KitinpramiRaaheFIN1:36:11+18:48
80Antti VäisänenSotkamoFIN1:36:11+18:48
4581Jarmo RiikolaRaaheFIN1:36:12+18:49
4669Tuomas TakaloHelsinkiFIN1:36:12+18:49
4790Juha RomakkaniemiACE RovaniemiFIN1:36:54+19:31
48234Lotta SavolaTorbay Athletic ClubFIN1:40:36+23:13
4929Taisto PuurunenOulunsuun HeittoFIN1:40:42+23:19
5043Kimmo VirtanenKainuun ELY-keskusFIN1:41:03+23:40
51290Päivi KarhumaaKiiminkiFIN1:41:54+24:31
52107Juha KinnunenTerässiilitFIN1:42:42+25:20
53150Lasse HeinonenHeinosklaaniFIN1:42:50+25:27
54111Petri HeinonenHeinosklaaniFIN1:42:50+25:27
5594Jussi ArkelaRauhalahti Road RunnersFIN1:42:50+25:28
56109Timo NissiläKajaaniFIN1:43:11+25:48
57123Toni KorkiakoskiHaukipudasFIN1:43:11+25:48
5824Timo KrohnsONMKYUFIN1:43:13+25:50
59153Niilo VuormaJakkukyläFIN1:43:13+25:51
6014Mikko KoivukangasONMKYUFIN1:43:14+25:51
118Mark GriffithsOuluGBR1:43:14+25:51
62164Kariina KauppinenONMKY/KKMFIN1:43:14+25:51
63173Minna JoutsenTREMKFIN1:43:15+25:52
64148Miika MoilanenVison.fiFIN1:43:16+25:53
84Kaj ZimmerbauerOuluAUT1:43:16+25:53
66256Satu KekkonenOYS VapariFIN1:43:16+25:53
67215Anna-Mari PaldaniusOuluFIN1:43:21+25:58
6857Kimmo KinnunenHuovilan RajuFIN1:44:31+27:08
69237Kerttu KinnunenPaavolan MaratonklubiFIN1:44:53+27:30
70140Henri HaapanenHyvinkääFIN1:46:20+28:58
7153Ville SirviöTeam kivut-ONFIN1:47:21+29:59
72154Tatu TikantoMerikoski SBTFIN1:47:23+30:00
73200Minna SääskilahtiKuivasjärven AuraFIN1:47:37+30:14
7450Juha LiljamoKempeleen MaratonklubiFIN1:47:53+30:30
75261Esa SavolainenMuhosFIN1:48:21+30:58
76255Juhani PäivärintaOuluFIN1:48:24+31:01
776Ari HeikkiläAlavieskan ViriFIN1:48:32+31:09
7826Pekka LämsäSweco RakennetekniikkaFIN1:48:45+31:22
7936Eino TetriEspooFIN1:48:46+31:23
80184Nina PoppiusRunning FinlandFIN1:49:05+31:42
8140Pertti RiepulaKuivaniemen YritysFIN1:49:39+32:17
82206Eeva LinnaKeminmaaFIN1:49:44+32:22
83207Anna-Leena HeikkinenAsianajotoimisto Ferenda NordenFIN1:49:48+32:25
84257Matti NiskanenOuluFIN1:49:49+32:27
8552Arto TapioTeam ArticFIN1:50:11+32:48
86156Ulla KiuruLappeenrantaFIN1:50:57+33:34
8776Alexander AfanasyevSaint-Petersburg, RUSRUS1:51:16+33:53
8816Lauri MikkonenONMKY/KKMFIN1:51:19+33:57
188Pauliina Aula-KyröOuluFIN1:51:19+33:57
9048Mika NurmekselaJyväskyläFIN1:51:20+33:57
9128Antti SuuaOuluFIN1:51:20+33:58
92250Pasi TapolaOuluFIN1:51:21+33:58
93243Jarmo TauriainenOuluFIN1:51:21+33:58
94260Janne KaarelaOuluFIN1:51:21+33:59
95258Sari HellmanOulu / Oys VapariFIN1:51:21+33:59
96208Tanja VäisänenKajaaniFIN1:51:28+34:05
97139Simón Díaz-GarcíaOuluESP1:51:28+34:05
9821Juhani LavankoOuluFIN1:51:28+34:06
99143Sami KosonenVeitsiluodon KisaveikotFIN1:51:34+34:11
142Heikki PirttimaaRunsuFIN1:51:34+34:11
101135Alexey AntropovSaint-Petersburg, RUSFIN1:52:17+34:54
102180Mari KotivuoriTeam Kotivuorisport.fiFIN1:52:19+34:56
103186Heidi HuuskoKuopioFIN1:52:32+35:09
10449Esa KinnunenToivontien SportFIN1:52:58+35:35
105293Kirsi MäkeläHaukipudasFIN1:53:54+36:31
106225Xiangxiang ZhouOULUCHN1:54:11+36:48
10761Mika HuttuJuoksuremmi YlivieskaFIN1:54:22+36:59
108137Juha KoivistoRaaheFIN1:55:10+37:47
109126Hannu RauhalaKokkolaFIN1:55:19+37:56
110192Kati TuomelaVaasaFIN1:55:23+38:00
111162Pirjo MaliniemiRaaheFIN1:55:51+38:28
11215Seppo SyväniemiKuusamoFIN1:55:51+38:28
113103Simo TammelaHaukiputaan Heitto TriathlonFIN1:56:01+38:38
114104Jonas WesterlundMjölvacka IKFIN1:56:13+38:50
115213Liisa JurmuHaukipudasFIN1:56:13+38:50
11635Tatu LuokkanenKempeleen MaratonklubiFIN1:56:15+38:52
117100Jani HeinoOuluFIN1:56:18+38:55
118288Jukka HimankaKalajoen JunkkaritFIN1:56:19+38:57
119182Mari SipolaKemiFIN1:56:40+39:17
12098Karim PinterThe Qt CompanyFIN1:56:42+39:19
1218Jorma KeskinenPietarsaariFIN1:56:44+39:21
122108Lauri PeteriOulu Triathlon & CyclingFIN1:56:56+39:33
123277Hannu JuurikkaPudasjärviFIN1:56:56+39:33
124216Elina LampelaKempeleFIN1:56:56+39:34
125253Jouni PitkänenOuluFIN1:56:56+39:34
126127Ville LampelaKempeleFIN1:57:13+39:50
127263Jaakko TuomelaJT-TaloFIN1:57:16+39:53
128147Olli-Pekka KorkiakoskiLvi-Palvelu Pitkälä OyFIN1:57:16+39:53
129271Juha-Matti VääränenOtaniemen JyllääjätFIN1:57:46+40:23
13012Risto KaijaVaasaFIN1:57:49+40:26
131115Jarkko KallioONMKY/KKMFIN1:57:58+40:36
13254Vesa PirnesTeam KratonFIN1:58:00+40:37
13323Vesa KallioLimingan NiittomiehetFIN1:58:00+40:37
134171Virpi MikkonenONMKY/KKMFIN1:58:00+40:37
20Pauli HyvärinenOjan Rauta Maraton TeamFIN1:58:00+40:37
136105Jukka HuhtamäkiTampereFIN1:58:01+40:38
137138Petteri RantamaulaOuluFIN1:58:01+40:38
83Harri NäsänenKiiminkiFIN1:58:01+40:38
139264Petra FlinkOuluFIN1:58:02+40:39
14085Mika KemiSweco YmpäristöFIN1:58:03+40:40
141242Esa PerkkiöOuluFIN1:58:03+40:41
142268Ari MikkolaRovaniemiFIN1:58:25+41:03
143102Antti HusuK-rauta ÄimärautioFIN1:58:29+41:06
14455Sami GaramHelsinkiFIN1:58:41+41:18
145279Alpo VornanenKiuruveden urheilijatFIN1:58:48+41:26
146282Erkki SorttiHaukipudasFIN1:58:57+41:34
147122Johannes KurttiOuluFIN1:59:01+41:38
148146Jarno KalliokoskiKastelli-talot OyFIN1:59:04+41:41
149247Antti IjäsOuluFIN1:59:06+41:43
15038Mikko TaussiONMKY/KKMFIN1:59:07+41:44
15111Arvo KumpuvaaraOulunsaloFIN1:59:07+41:45
152106Sami ViljanmaaOuluFIN1:59:08+41:45
153209Tanja SiltakoskiYlikiiminkiFIN1:59:35+42:12
154121Jari JyrkkäNivalaFIN1:59:39+42:16
155203Riitta YlilehtoOuluFIN1:59:48+42:25
15630Mikko HyvärinenTeiden Tallaajat TervolaFIN2:00:03+42:41
157185Tutta Kutila-KanniainenOuluFIN2:00:03+42:41
158195Sanna PapunenKeminmaaFIN2:00:14+42:52
15910Reijo NaalisvaaraTornio HäjytFIN2:00:25+43:02
160235Marianne KoskelaOuluFIN2:02:13+44:50
161232Matleena TyppöOuluFIN2:03:04+45:41
162202Minna KoivukangasOuluFIN2:03:04+45:42
163151Aapo JussilaHaapavesiFIN2:03:21+45:59
164240Pekka JousiOuluFIN2:03:34+46:11
165172Ann-Christin VallaskiviRovaniemiFIN2:03:36+46:13
166160Brita OhlisBennäsFIN2:03:38+46:15
167116Ville VäisänenTalvikankaan kiitäjätFIN2:03:49+46:27
168245Paavo HiltunenIisalmiFIN2:03:54+46:31
16946Kari SalmelaDanske BankFIN2:03:54+46:31
170191Kati VäisäläJyväskyläFIN2:03:55+46:32
171262Marjatta RäsänenKuopioFIN2:04:31+47:08
172197Merja PirttikoskiVaasaFIN2:04:32+47:09
173134Ilkka KoskinenHartolaFIN2:04:43+47:20
174176Merja RyhänenOULUFIN2:05:24+48:01
175269Perttu LinnaKajaaniFIN2:05:25+48:02
176246Jari LiikanenHaukipudasFIN2:05:44+48:22
17733Pekka PeuraniemiNakertajat RunFIN2:05:46+48:23
178144Mikko SarkkinenOuluFIN2:07:58+50:35
17917Martti RantamaaTornioFIN2:08:22+50:59
18068Sascha SagaBerlin-Spandau, GERGER2:08:27+51:04
181272Juha SaarelaYlivieskaFIN2:08:44+51:21
182113Marko TeppoYlivieskaFIN2:08:44+51:22
183287Jaana LastikkaKannusFIN2:09:33+52:10
184289Tuyen RamstedtRaaheFIN2:09:43+52:20
185233Riina AllinenOuluFIN2:09:43+52:20
186244Tarja HuruHaukipudasFIN2:09:59+52:36
187283Markku HoltinkoskiMuhosFIN2:10:01+52:39
18886Sami LuomanperäOuluFIN2:10:49+53:26
189239Nea HeilalaKajaanin KipinäFIN2:11:06+53:43
190204Heli Vierto-SuorsaHaukiputaan HeittoFIN2:11:23+54:00
191168Sisko KehusKuivaniemen YritysFIN2:11:42+54:19
192267Jorma TiiriLoimaa/VSVUFIN2:12:28+55:05
193190Katja KantanenNokia OyFIN2:12:37+55:14
19413Seppo KarvoAMC -RovaniemiFIN2:12:45+55:22
19574Pertti PäkkiläKontioFIN2:13:00+55:37
1965Kaj LagerströmHang Loose RunnersFIN2:13:02+55:39
197241Katja JokelaKestävyyttä pintakassulla 24/7FIN2:13:27+56:04
198158Anne PennanenKollinmäen HervottomatFIN2:13:42+56:19
19993Jari VuotiONMKYUFIN2:13:47+56:24
200220Riikka PihlajaniemiOYS VapariFIN2:13:49+56:26
201292Timo JokinevaOuluFIN2:13:49+56:26
202224Anna YlitepsaInariFIN2:13:50+56:27
203212Taina PalolaKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7FIN2:13:50+56:27
204125Dmitrii GalkinSaint-Petersburg, RUSRUS2:13:54+56:31
20525Kai JulinVSVUFIN2:16:18+58:55
2067Veikko SaapunkiVaalaFIN2:16:20+58:58
207211Hanna SirviöOuluFIN2:18:39+1:01:17
208193Ulla LeinonenKajaaniFIN2:21:14+1:03:52
20937Tenho TulppoAMCFIN2:21:43+1:04:21
21022Tapani VälimäkiTampereen maratonklubiFIN2:22:31+1:05:09
21142Tarmo RuotsalainenHaukiputaan HeittoFIN2:23:21+1:05:59
212155Sanna SalonsaariToholammin UrheilijatFIN2:24:04+1:06:41
21334Martti KeinänenKuopioFIN2:24:25+1:07:02
214181Kaarina PrittinenTekU KajaaniFIN2:24:40+1:07:18
215249Marja-Leena KeränenOuluFIN2:24:46+1:07:23
216291Juha ManninenKPK 24/7FIN2:25:08+1:07:45
217252Petra SaloOuluFIN2:27:00+1:09:37
218114Petri TaskinenKiiminkiFIN2:28:03+1:10:40
219183Tarja MäkitaloOuluFIN2:28:03+1:10:40
22027Jukka RomppainenONMKY/KKMFIN2:28:03+1:10:41
221274Aki Taka-EilolaKPK 24/7FIN2:28:05+1:10:42
222194Chiara PerazzoloVerona, ITAITA2:28:06+1:10:43
223214Maija RaudaskoskiLaukaaFIN2:28:06+1:10:43
22459Esa SalonenOuluFIN2:28:06+1:10:43
225221Päivi YlilehtoOuluFIN2:28:48+1:11:25
128Esko TolonenOuluFIN2:28:48+1:11:25
2272Juhani LeinonenMeri-Lapin NaMitFIN2:28:59+1:11:36
228251Ville TolonenOuluFIN2:29:38+1:12:15
229238Oona HeilalaKajaanin KipinäFIN2:30:32+1:13:09
230210Hilkka ValikainenOULUFIN2:30:51+1:13:28
231265Silja PieniläinenIisalmiFIN2:30:52+1:13:29
232259Pekka LarivaaraOulu / FamksystemsFIN2:44:34+1:27:11

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English