Terwahölkkä ja -maraton 20.5.2017

KMYL 10,0 km km

(Lähti 204, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
13184Arttu VattulainenJoensuun KatajaFIN30:2630:25
23108Markku NikkanenLimingan NiittomiehetFIN31:19+5331:18
33655Kari PoutiainenLimingan NiittomiehetFIN33:01+2:3532:59
43159Ossi PeltoniemiYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN33:34+3:0833:31
53152Tuomas AhoLimingan NiittomiehetFIN33:37+3:1133:34
63640Matti UusitaloKuivasjärven AuraFIN33:50+3:2433:48
73187Jonathan KilpeläMichigan Tech AlumniFIN33:52+3:2633:50
83658Juho LatvalaTeam 1ERSKIFIN34:14+3:4834:10
93197Jarkko PaukkeriLimingan NiittomiehetFIN34:17+3:5134:14
103679Antti NisulaKaustinen KP-VFIN35:30+5:0435:26
113088Jarmo Dahlgrenkiuruveden urheilijatFIN36:35+6:0936:30
123119Matias IlmonenLimingan NiittomiehetFIN37:01+6:3536:57
133630Heikki TiiroIin YritysFIN38:00+7:3437:55
143161Jarkko JohanssonPöyryFIN38:41+8:1538:36
153695Patrik MurtolaOuluFIN39:17+8:5139:08
163135Mika SeppänenSynopsys Finland OyFIN39:51+9:2539:46
173037Juha-Matti LehtinenKempeleen MaratonklubiFIN40:17+9:5140:10
183621Toni TuovinenKempeleFIN41:13+10:4741:00
193081Henrikki LiimatainenTyrnäväFIN41:28+11:0241:17
203696Timo LohilahtiOuluFIN41:48+11:2241:31
213082Eero NurkkalaOffcode OyFIN41:52+11:2641:34
223117Janne PohjolaAlatornion AhjoFIN42:10+11:4441:58
233103Andrew PattisonOulun TarmoUSA42:24+11:5842:10
243098Hannu SyrjäpaloPolar Electro OyFIN42:36+12:1042:27
253171Tommi NieminenKuikan KisailijatFIN42:40+12:1442:31
263682Jari RantalaKempeleen kiriFIN42:52+12:2642:37
273196Eemil VuokilaTervolaFIN43:11+12:4543:00
283694Keijo AlilaLevi Hotel SpaFIN43:13+12:4742:59
293665Niko Aitto-OjaNivalaFIN43:23+12:5743:18
303641Antti HanniOuluFIN43:27+13:0143:17
313080Eero TalonenOSAO, Kaukovainion yksikkö, liiFIN43:30+13:0443:19
323649Janne TörmänenOuluFIN43:31+13:0543:16
333038Reima ViiriLohijärven KuohuFIN44:12+13:4643:56
343017Heimo SpringareTervolan TeräväFIN44:21+13:5544:05
353094Mikko MehtonenTampereFIN44:23+13:5744:06
363172Elias HuhtalaVesalan kouluFIN44:24+13:5844:01
373079Markus RonkainenPohjoista voimaaFIN44:33+14:0744:22
383688Jukka PalokangasOuluFIN44:33+14:0744:16
393664Mika Aitto-OjaNivalaFIN45:24+14:5845:16
403019Dmitrii AkishevArkhangelsk, RussiaRUS45:38+15:1245:24
413189Jere PaalanenKomulainen Arkkitehdit OyFIN45:49+15:2345:34
423048Kimmo KeinänenSteppenwolf EnduranceFIN45:51+15:2545:39
433690Reijo PolojärviKuusamoFIN45:51+15:2545:31
443111Markus LippoIntersport JoutsensiltaFIN45:55+15:2945:43
453089Jukka HinttalaPöyryFIN46:10+15:4445:51
463670Juha JuntunenKiuruveden urheilijatFIN46:38+16:1246:23
473041Pekka MankinenJanakkalaFIN47:03+16:3746:42
483028Juha LaakkonenKongasjärven Kisa-PojatFIN47:18+16:5246:52
493012Markku ArpalaKajaaniFIN47:35+17:0947:00
503010Pekka KuivalainenIiFIN47:36+17:1047:19
513179Kim SeungjaeTactoTek OyFIN47:45+17:1947:18
523143Samuli TenhovuoriPöyryFIN47:52+17:2647:37
533053Pekka KorhonenKoulutuskeskus BraheFIN47:58+17:3247:40
543042Juhani KerkeläOuluFIN48:33+18:0748:18
553124Matti VarankaSynopsys Finland OyFIN48:35+18:0948:02
563147Ilkka MehtonenOuluFIN48:35+18:0948:16
573129Timo KorvaOuluFIN48:36+18:1048:20
583194Aku MaliniemiOuluFIN48:36+18:1048:21
593142Ilpo JoensuuPohjoista voimaaFIN48:44+18:1848:24
603137Jouko PerttulaWSPFIN49:35+19:0949:04
613173Joni HeinonenOplax OyFIN49:39+19:1349:10
623637Hannu LempinenFujitsuFIN50:07+19:4149:22
633180Ville SorvistoK-rauta ÄimärautioFIN50:18+19:5250:03
643177Ossi SuihkonenOuluFIN50:21+19:5549:56
653176Antti JanssonRovaniemiFIN50:26+20:0049:51
663636Juha KäkeläOuluFIN50:27+20:0149:51
673160Joonas PikkarainenTemotek OyFIN50:36+20:1050:02
683689Auno TyniTaivalkoskiFIN50:43+20:1750:13
693131Jouni KarjalainenMIPTFIN50:52+20:2650:14
703140Jukka-Pekka KatiskoOuluFIN50:53+20:2750:16
713106Harri LopinaPöyryFIN50:54+20:2850:36
723069Tero HeikkinenTactoTek OyFIN50:55+20:2950:29
733165Sami LiedesSweco RakennetekniikkaFIN51:08+20:4250:35
743029Kari HuttunenKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7FIN51:24+20:5850:58
753068Roman GokkoevPohjois-Pohjanmaan liittoFIN51:40+21:1450:18
763033Vladislav UshakovArkhangelsk, RussiaRUS51:41+21:1551:23
773182Juho HolmiOplax OyFIN51:53+21:2751:24
783095Heikki KomuPohjoista voimaaFIN51:56+21:3051:26
793085Arto ÖljymäkiSweco TalotekniikkaFIN52:10+21:4451:39
803091Jani HaatajaOuluFIN52:33+22:0752:08
813050Kari AleniusOuluFIN52:45+22:1952:03
823138Jussi AhtiainenOuluFIN52:45+22:1952:11
833643Hannu JuutinenSK PohjantähtiFIN52:51+22:2552:26
843004Sakari LiedesIisuFIN52:54+22:2852:33
853015Olavi Ala-AhoVesalan kouluFIN52:59+22:3352:29
863060Jarkko KärkimaaPohjois-Pohjanmaan liittoFIN53:10+22:4452:45
873663Jorma ElliläOuluFIN53:12+22:4652:39
883116Mungai GeorgeOuluFIN53:13+22:4752:58
893652Matti UrhonenOuluFIN53:28+23:0252:55
903013Petri CarmenMiami Beach RavenrunFIN53:34+23:0853:13
913166Harry PetäjäjärviSaukki JCFIN53:40+23:1453:00
923195Otso AleniusOuluFIN53:44+23:1853:02
933110Pekka JuntunenAC OuluFIN54:08+23:4253:43
943030Ari KokkonenKempeleen MaratonklubiFIN54:22+23:5653:52
953662Simo PöllänenKempeleFIN55:00+24:3454:31
963153Ville KeränenPehuTec OyFIN55:02+24:3654:30
973023Antti RovamoOSAO, Kaukovainion yksikkö, liiFIN55:03+24:3754:38
983020Jorma MaijanenTornioFIN55:11+24:4554:50
993154Tuomo YlimaunuPöyryFIN55:18+24:5254:43
1003102Tuomas JääsköSaukki JCFIN55:18+24:5254:38
1013051Jari VaitiniemiBittiumFIN55:25+24:5954:26
1023644Jaakko HulkkoOuluFIN55:30+25:0454:59
1033047Marko KopakkalaOuluFIN55:32+25:0654:53
1043158Olli HytönenSweco RakennetekniikkaFIN55:41+25:1555:03
1053071Janne KemppainenSweco IndustryFIN55:42+25:1655:08
1063099Petri JokelaSweco IndustryFIN55:43+25:1755:08
1073134Antti LöfbackaTemotek OyFIN55:52+25:2655:16
1081014Jouko LyytikäinenKempeleen MaratonklubiFIN56:04+25:3855:23
1093181Jere KalliosalmiSweco RakennetekniikkaFIN56:10+25:4455:33
1103115Taneli KiviojaWSPFIN56:24+25:5855:52
1113067Vesa TornbergSkiOrRunFIN56:51+26:2556:17
1123101Jarmo RuuskanenKuopioFIN57:01+26:3556:10
1133661Juha LukkarinenOuluFIN57:06+26:4056:21
1143186Juha JärviYlistaroFIN57:23+26:5756:36
1153128Tuomas EronenKajaanin KipinäFIN57:42+27:1657:01
1163157Teemu VaaraSweco YmpäristöFIN57:50+27:2457:03
1173685Lars SandströmKyönobyFIN58:14+27:4857:46
1183073Mika VäyrynenSuomussalmiFIN58:29+28:0357:55
1193139Jari-Matti NiemiYlivieskaFIN58:34+28:0857:57
1203125Aleksi KastelliK-rauta ÄimärautioFIN58:44+28:1857:46
1213192Eljas KallioLapWall OyFIN58:53+28:2757:38
1223105Ville TakkinenLapWall OyFIN58:54+28:2857:39
1233144Olli VuolteenahoSynopsys Finland OyFIN59:00+28:3457:59
1243063Ilkka TukiaOplax OyFIN59:12+28:4658:40
1253046Tuomo AsikainenSweco TalotekniikkaFIN59:15+28:4958:28
1263667Janne KalliokoskiOuluFIN59:16+28:5058:23
1273188Toni KuosmanenHelsinkiFIN59:18+28:5258:34
1283185Antti TorattiOuluFIN59:32+29:0658:23
1293025Ilkka AskaOplax OyFIN59:42+29:1658:47
1303145Jussi PitkäläLvi-Palvelu Pitkälä OyFIN1:00:00+29:3459:09
1313084Juha-Pekka NiinimaaLinja Arkkitehdit OyFIN1:00:07+29:41
1323136Arttu OikariOplax OyFIN1:00:11+29:4559:37
1333167Mikael HeikkinenKomulainen Arkkitehdit OyFIN1:00:25+29:5959:08
1343699Matti LassilaRevonlahtiFIN1:00:44+30:1859:58
1353684Ismo LeskeläOuluFIN1:01:02+30:361:00:29
1363072Mika SahaOulunsaloFIN1:01:09+30:431:00:03
1373001Tauno SiikONMKY/JulmasetFIN1:02:10+31:441:01:19
1383155Tuomas HaanpääSynopsys Finland OyFIN1:02:17+31:511:01:28
1393132Juha AlahäiväläYlivieskaFIN1:02:17+31:511:01:41
1403035Pekka KoskelaNordeaFIN1:02:24+31:581:01:28
1413113Vesa VuolliSweco RakennetekniikkaFIN1:03:01+32:351:02:13
1423190Saska SaloOuluFIN1:03:02+32:361:02:03
1433631Ilkka MäkinenOuluFIN1:03:06+32:401:02:17
1443149Ari LuomaOneClinic OyFIN1:03:07+32:411:01:29
1453162Ilkka WahlbergOneClinic OyFIN1:03:08+32:421:01:30
1463121Jukka-Pekka HeikuraBitfactor OyFIN1:03:36+33:101:02:06
1473011Markku IllikainenOulun Jätehuolto OyFIN1:04:11+33:451:02:46
1483628Kari LapinlampiHiottu OyFIN1:04:15+33:491:02:52
1493056Marko HuttuKiimingin RientoFIN1:04:39+34:131:03:18
1503024Jukka OjalaKempeleen OAYFIN1:04:55+34:291:03:40
1513156Veli-Pekka RantaLinja Arkkitehdit OyFIN1:05:28+35:021:03:55
1523697Jarno HellassaloÄkäsalonpolo SportshopFIN1:05:38+35:121:04:16
1533026Ari LuhtaniemiPolar Electro OyFIN1:05:59+35:331:04:37
1543638Reijo TurusenahoMuhosFIN1:06:02+35:361:04:35
1553059Jari PartanenProject LivFIN1:06:21+35:551:04:50
1563055Marko SyväkuruPohjoista voimaaFIN1:06:38+36:121:05:36
1573681Maria JunttilaOuluFIN1:06:47+36:211:05:46
1583680Juhani JunttilaOuluFIN1:06:47+36:211:05:46
1593692Antti HautalaOulu / Team MänitsöFIN1:06:48+36:221:05:58
1603040Tero KemiläNokia OyFIN1:06:54+36:281:05:29
1613112Tuomo YlönenTalenomFIN1:07:04+36:381:05:58
1623150Tuomas AkkilaLvi-Palvelu Pitkälä OyFIN1:07:05+36:391:05:55
1633127Kiril KangasSweco RakennetekniikkaFIN1:07:30+37:041:06:42
1643065Marko KallunkiTemotek OyFIN1:07:36+37:101:06:29
1653126Mikko KurttilaSweco TalotekniikkaFIN1:08:17+37:511:07:39
1663052Sami JutilaPohjoista voimaaFIN1:08:51+38:251:07:55
1673027Matti IsokoskiOuluFIN1:09:48+39:221:08:53
1683031Jarmo SallankoPöyryFIN1:09:49+39:231:08:35
1693009Eero JärviYlistaroFIN1:10:25+39:591:09:39
1703087Ilkka NiskanenKajaaniFIN1:10:33+40:071:09:12
1711035Eero ManninenKempeleen seurakuntaFIN1:10:38+40:121:09:38
1723104Eelis ArposaloKeksi ite!FIN1:10:50+40:241:09:21
1733083Joni SuomelaOsnakoditFIN1:11:03+40:371:09:31
1743034Ismo PitkänenPöyryFIN1:11:06+40:401:10:14
1753064Matti PikkarainenOuluFIN1:11:38+41:121:10:04
1763074Janne TaiponenKangasalaFIN1:11:53+41:271:10:44
1773077Erno MarjanenOsnakoditFIN1:12:04+41:381:10:32
1783151Petri TurusenahoKotkanpojatFIN1:12:22+41:561:09:40
1793100Tomi LiimatainenSweco IndustryFIN1:13:15+42:491:11:52
1803618Mikko VeijolaTaitonetti OyFIN1:13:37+43:111:12:14
1813625Esa SöderlingOuluFIN1:13:46+43:201:12:10
1823626Seppo AlinOuluFIN1:13:47+43:211:12:11
1833061Matti KnuutinenKiuruveden urheilijatFIN1:14:23+43:571:13:33
1843058Harri MäläskäLimingan koulutuskeskusFIN1:15:39+45:131:14:03
1853118Arto HuhtanenYlivieskaFIN1:18:41+48:151:17:38
1863123Mika HiltunenTalenomFIN1:19:37+49:111:18:17
1873168Joonas OinasMIPTFIN1:20:31+50:051:19:02
1883148Mikko FinniläMIPTFIN1:21:00+50:341:19:30
1893178Vesa VirtanenMIPTFIN1:21:01+50:351:19:31
1903170Henri HonkalaPehuTec OyFIN1:21:29+51:031:20:02
1913016Allan YlisuvantoKemiFIN1:21:46+51:201:20:12
1923002Toivo SaikkonenOuluFIN1:22:14+51:481:20:52
1933174Joel SassiLvi-Palvelu Pitkälä OyFIN1:23:11+52:451:22:01
1943107Petri KerttulaLvi-Palvelu Pitkälä OyFIN1:23:12+52:461:22:02
1953008Esko EronenKajaaniFIN1:23:46+53:201:22:22
1963045Pekka KäyhköelfGROUP KyberturvallisuuspalveFIN1:24:33+54:071:23:10
1973044Olli-Pekka WallinelfGROUP KyberturvallisuuspalveFIN1:24:34+54:081:23:11
1983014Antti LääkköKastelli-talot OyFIN1:25:20+54:541:24:19
1993146Markus BlomsterKemiFIN1:25:38+55:121:24:02
2003021Pertti MarkkulaPohjoista voimaaFIN1:26:29+56:031:25:06
2013066Mikael BrännkärrProject LivFIN1:30:39+1:00:131:29:09
2023005Jarmo LöllöKuivaniemiFIN1:31:11+1:00:451:29:42
2033090Mikko RiikonenOulun III Hansa ApteekkiFIN1:33:25+1:02:591:31:35
2043175Juuso AhoTeam KotkanpoikaFIN1:34:34+1:04:081:31:52

KNYL 10,0 km km

(Lähti 340, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
13288Jaana NiemeläONMKYUFIN36:1636:12
23549Iida HaatajaPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN38:34+2:1738:27
33309Sanna KullbergKU-58FIN38:56+2:4038:49
43478Minttu HietamäkiOuluFIN44:20+8:0344:04
53526Maria MiettinenKuopioFIN44:59+8:4244:48
63693Tarja SchroderusKajaanin urheilijatFIN45:00+8:4344:43
73674Sari HilliRovaniemiFIN45:34+9:1745:20
83281Jatta SeppäläHyväFiilis TornioFIN46:54+10:3846:37
93691Marianne AikioNeste SaariselkäFIN47:22+11:0647:03
103243Kati KuivalainenIiFIN47:33+11:1747:17
113255Elina KeskitaloRaaheFIN48:06+11:5047:15
123284Sinikka PyöräläIin YritysFIN48:18+12:0248:02
133391Minna LöytynojaHelsinkiFIN49:25+13:0849:04
143672Tuula KummuTornioFIN49:53+13:3649:35
153624Kirsi TaskinenOuluFIN50:24+14:0749:59
163291Anne HarjuhaahtoSaloisten ReipasFIN50:26+14:0950:15
173398Irina VorobevaRUS50:56+14:3950:33
183447Eeva LättiKokkolaFIN51:13+14:5650:59
193326Henriikka HelistöPolar Electro OyFIN51:14+14:5750:48
203233Päivi SipiläTornioFIN51:15+14:5950:52
213429Tiina LohinivaPohjoista voimaaFIN51:22+15:0551:04
223550Saara KoskelaOulun hammaslääketieteen kiltaFIN51:32+15:1651:15
233646Terhi GärdingOuluFIN51:59+15:4251:23
243542Judit RepasVienna, AUTAUT52:11+15:5551:33
253427Johanna VesaOuluFIN52:18+16:0251:50
263369Emilia PätsiPohjoista voimaaFIN52:38+16:2152:14
273532Sini JuntunenKiuruveden UrheilijatFIN52:52+16:3552:22
283341Inkamari VälitaloPolar Electro OyFIN52:58+16:4152:30
293657Riikka KärsämäPPSHP/VapariFIN53:06+16:5052:41
303635Tanja LöytynojaOuluFIN53:12+16:5552:26
313418Arja SantaholmaOuluFIN53:13+16:5752:48
323535Iida-Maria KilpeläinenRovaniemiFIN53:15+16:5952:43
333622Katie McHughKalispell, USAUSA53:27+17:1052:48
343440Jaana TimmerbackaLC-10FIN53:39+17:2253:12
353265Minna SilfverhuthOuluFIN53:55+17:3853:19
363345Saara-Kaisa KonttoriOuluFIN54:10+17:5353:42
373462Anne VuotiYppärin urheilijatFIN54:22+18:0553:50
383406Minna MurtoUtajärven kuntaFIN54:29+18:1253:45
393302Mari KupariViitasaariFIN54:31+18:1554:04
403701Saija RanzRaaheFIN54:58+18:4154:06
413317Tiina VarilaHaapajärviFIN55:03+18:4654:37
423476Saana NokelaOulun III Hansa ApteekkiFIN55:07+18:5053:45
433654Sonja KujasaloOuluFIN55:22+19:0654:53
443416Katja SuutariOYS VapariFIN55:44+19:2755:16
453400Minna KoivikkoOYS VapariFIN56:03+19:4655:35
463272Puuttuu NimiOta yhteyttäFIN56:17+20:0055:46
473555Riikka HeinonenHeinosklaaniFIN56:25+20:0855:18
483275Helmi RiihimäkiOulun Jätehuolto OyFIN56:28+20:1155:04
493666Riikka LääkköKajaaniFIN56:29+20:1255:50
503475Marja-Kaisa SimiläOulun III Hansa ApteekkiFIN56:37+20:2055:58
513529Maiju TolonenOuluFIN56:47+20:3056:26
523538Maria KoskelainenMariankadun MatelijatFIN56:48+20:3156:23
533642Anna-Kaarina JääskeläinenOuluFIN56:54+20:3756:12
543412Päivi MäenpääTalenomFIN57:16+20:5956:46
553702Katja PeltoniemiVaasaFIN57:22+21:0556:29
563282Mari KuismaOuluFIN57:22+21:0656:53
573307Christine GuoAava MobileFIN57:30+21:1456:41
583257Hanna PennanenPietarsaariFIN57:45+21:2857:00
593289Sari HonkaLiminkaFIN57:50+21:3357:13
603218Päivi HiltunenSiilinjärviFIN57:56+21:3957:11
613648Olga MikkolaOuluFIN58:05+21:4957:15
623650Tuija HämäläinenÄänekoskiFIN58:29+22:1357:49
633490Pii PöyhtäriOuluFIN58:30+22:1357:40
643477Kreetta KallunkiOuluFIN58:35+22:1857:51
653270Erja WikstedtTerwa-tiimiFIN58:46+22:2958:04
663683Reetta ArikainenOuluFIN58:49+22:3258:25
673303Maarit MoilanenSuomussalmen RastiFIN58:53+22:3657:55
683372Liisa KoivukoskiOP OuluFIN59:15+22:5858:28
693632Ennamaria HärkönenVälkytFIN59:18+23:0158:37
703560Anna GokkoevaOuluFIN59:19+23:0257:55
713261Sinikka JussilaTalvikankaan KiitäjätFIN59:20+23:0458:48
723384Päivi LinjalaOsnakoditFIN59:21+23:0458:43
733633Satu Bäckmand-LiimattaVälkytFIN59:22+23:0558:42
743537Sanna AitamurtoRokuan Ryhti ryFIN59:24+23:0758:32
753332Sanna LeppäniemiOuluFIN59:26+23:0958:54
763327Nina KomuSweco TalotekniikkaFIN59:27+23:1058:40
773515Sini KuosmanenVantaaFIN59:31+23:1558:47
783380Sanna LämsäOuluFIN59:40+23:2358:56
793671Mari VirkkunenMuhosFIN59:42+23:2559:06
803539Salla Suvanne-MommoTervolaFIN59:50+23:3358:30
813634Satu LuukkanenFitSalFIN59:53+23:3659:07
823407Kirsi HaanpääPöyryFIN1:00:03+23:4659:28
833528Carolin OtsingHeinosklaaniEST1:00:13+23:5759:07
843358Katja PappinenLC-10FIN1:00:30+24:131:00:00
853213Ritva HaatajaABC VaalanporttiFIN1:00:31+24:1459:52
863242Riitta Yli-HallilaPietarsaariFIN1:00:32+24:1559:28
873524Jenna SorriOsnakoditFIN1:00:38+24:221:00:00
883474Paula JaakolaOsnakoditFIN1:00:39+24:231:00:01
891898Anniina SaukkonenOuluFIN1:00:40+24:231:00:13
903221Riitta AspelundOuluFIN1:00:49+24:321:00:13
913290Merja VakkalaOuluFIN1:00:50+24:331:00:19
923543Taru LustigLapWall OyFIN1:00:54+24:3859:41
933283Vuokko VäyrynenSuomussalmiFIN1:01:04+24:481:00:30
943322Mirva LehtonenVesalan kouluFIN1:01:09+24:521:00:39
953229Eeva AskaOplax OyFIN1:01:10+24:531:00:15
963328Minna MarkusOuluFIN1:01:14+24:571:00:28
973433Jonna KorvaOuluFIN1:01:19+25:021:00:32
983301Sari PesäläOuluFIN1:01:28+25:121:00:25
993361Karoliina HeinonenHeinosklaaniFIN1:01:30+25:141:00:23
1003561Jonna YlimartimoOuluFIN1:01:35+25:181:00:44
1013285Anne IsohätäläTactoTek OyFIN1:01:46+25:291:00:38
1023306Eija VäisänenLähiTapiola Pohjoisen ElämänturFIN1:01:47+25:301:00:55
1033448Kristiina LehtolaKuopioFIN1:01:59+25:421:00:49
1043371Johanna SarviahoNordeaFIN1:02:03+25:461:01:14
1053383Heidi LiikalaNordeaFIN1:02:10+25:541:01:00
1063552Sonja ViitanenYlivieskaFIN1:02:12+25:561:01:42
1073248Maarit MarttilaNordeaFIN1:02:24+26:071:01:27
1083504Annakerttu KiveläBeauty CenterFIN1:02:28+26:111:01:43
1093516Susanne SalmelaKempeleFIN1:02:30+26:131:01:45
1103316Minna KallunkiTaivalkoskiFIN1:02:35+26:181:02:07
1113262Sari ManninenNokia OyFIN1:02:57+26:401:02:17
1123458Henna-Leena LeppikangasOulun III Hansa ApteekkiFIN1:03:01+26:451:01:40
1133544Miia PelkonenOP OuluFIN1:03:05+26:481:01:56
1143545Heidi VakkuriOP OuluFIN1:03:06+26:491:01:57
1153469Timea LizakTactoTek OyFIN1:03:08+26:511:02:00
1163217Maarit NevalainenOuluFIN1:03:24+27:071:02:33
1173678Maria RossiSimoFIN1:03:40+27:231:02:41
1181736Johanna KemppainenRuukkiFIN1:03:48+27:311:03:08
1193377Jenni KuukasjärviHelsinkiFIN1:03:51+27:341:02:30
1203627Janika VuolteenahoHiottu OyFIN1:04:14+27:581:02:51
1213479Tiina RautakoskiOuluFIN1:04:23+28:071:03:38
1223517Johanna RautakoskiOuluFIN1:04:24+28:071:03:39
1233452Annika KiveläRaaheFIN1:04:34+28:171:03:49
1243656Anne-Maria TolpanniemiKempeleen OAYFIN1:04:54+28:381:03:38
1253212Leena PesäläPudasjärviFIN1:04:55+28:381:03:50
1263473Helinä MarttilaLähiTapiola Pohjoisen ElämänturFIN1:05:09+28:521:04:06
1273292Sari LaitinenRovaniemiFIN1:05:12+28:551:04:14
1283215Tatiana MurtolaOuluFIN1:05:19+29:021:04:38
1293467Annika WestermarkOuluFIN1:05:25+29:091:03:59
1303401Kati HäkkiläOuluFIN1:05:36+29:191:04:33
1313294Satu MoilanenYTHS Oulun toimipisteFIN1:05:37+29:201:04:16
1323259Reetta Aalto-SetäläYTHS Oulun toimipisteFIN1:05:48+29:321:04:28
1333402Iro KarjalainenKempeleFIN1:05:53+29:37
1343238Raija SalminenYTHS Oulun toimipisteFIN1:06:02+29:461:04:41
1353491Heini HaapalaOuluFIN1:06:02+29:461:04:58
1363230Minna NokelaYTHS Oulun toimipisteFIN1:06:03+29:471:04:43
1373432Kirsi PajalaTyrnäväFIN1:06:08+29:511:05:05
1383390Merja RautiainenLC-10FIN1:06:08+29:511:05:34
1393687Noora KarjalainenOuluFIN1:06:16+29:591:05:32
1403410Kirsi SaarenheimoLähiTapiola Pohjoisen ElämänturFIN1:06:17+30:001:05:16
1413396Hanna AilinpietiKemiFIN1:06:30+30:131:05:11
1423420Mirja KastarinenOuluFIN1:06:33+30:171:05:11
1433264Minna SyväkuruPohjoista voimaaFIN1:06:38+30:221:05:36
1443203Liisa KytöahoOuluFIN1:06:43+30:261:05:57
1453256Sirpa HaapalaHaukipudasFIN1:06:45+30:281:05:24
1463620Elsi MäättäOuluFIN1:06:46+30:291:05:42
1473344Hanna HautalaKonnun TehovompatitFIN1:06:49+30:321:05:59
1483260Aino StrengellOuluFIN1:06:53+30:361:05:28
1493245Sirpa JärnforsForssi OyFIN1:06:54+30:381:05:35
1503676Anu KerttulaTuposFIN1:06:55+30:381:06:10
1513329Maria AlaviitalaOuluFIN1:06:57+30:411:06:01
1523250Sirpa JämsäBeauty CenterFIN1:06:58+30:421:06:02
1533522Suvi-Maaria PäkkiläOplax OyFIN1:07:01+30:441:05:34
1543220Merja JoroYTHS Oulun toimipisteFIN1:07:02+30:451:05:40
1553534Henna PiispanenOuluFIN1:07:03+30:471:06:06
1563629Ulla MikkonenOuluFIN1:07:04+30:471:05:58
1573417Sini TeppolaOuluFIN1:07:17+31:001:06:26
1583497Sanna LahdenperäSweco TalotekniikkaFIN1:07:22+31:051:06:30
1593508Riikka MertaniemiOulun III Hansa ApteekkiFIN1:07:25+31:091:06:04
1603348Rose Alibasya-JokelaKiiminkiFIN1:07:26+31:101:06:25
1613498Riikka PinolaOulun III Hansa ApteekkiFIN1:07:28+31:111:06:06
1623465Riikka TörmänenTeam Sukset NarikassaFIN1:07:29+31:121:06:24
3520Pauliina MäkeläTemotek OyFIN1:07:29+31:121:06:22
1643500Eliska NyrönenOuluFIN1:07:52+31:351:07:04
1653553Mira KänsäkoskiOuluFIN1:07:58+31:411:06:35
1663389Oili PapinahoOuluFIN1:08:04+31:471:07:00
1673334Heli TuomelaOYS VapariFIN1:08:05+31:491:07:01
1683319Heli HeinonenEeron ja Hennin talliFIN1:08:09+31:521:07:04
1693279Pia HaapaniemiSimoFIN1:08:11+31:541:07:21
1703280Minna HuttulaSimoFIN1:08:12+31:551:07:22
1713523Sanna ÖsterholmLähiTapiola Pohjoisen ElämänturFIN1:08:12+31:551:07:10
1723235Jaana KyllönenPohjoista voimaaFIN1:08:16+31:591:07:30
1733422Jonna MikkonenOuluFIN1:08:22+32:051:06:59
1743556Sonja KamulaLapWall OyFIN1:08:25+32:081:07:11
1753456Nina KokkonenLähiTapiola Pohjoisen ElämänturFIN1:08:26+32:091:07:24
1763426Sinikka MäntyjärviOuluFIN1:08:26+32:091:07:24
1773564Inka ArposaloKeksi ite!FIN1:08:35+32:191:07:07
1783337Marianne YlisuvantoKuivaniemiFIN1:08:46+32:291:07:20
1793320Johanna HeinikoskiKuivaniemiFIN1:08:46+32:291:07:20
1803450Carita KatiskoOuluFIN1:08:48+32:311:07:51
1813518Lauriina SetäläOuluFIN1:08:51+32:341:07:23
1823480Minttu UusimaaOuluFIN1:08:51+32:341:07:24
1833486Saana LippoOP OuluFIN1:09:02+32:451:08:15
1843343Anna KujalaKeminmaaFIN1:09:02+32:451:07:38
1853461Heli HaatainenKempele OAYFIN1:09:07+32:501:07:51
1863297Tanja RuonakoskiTalenomFIN1:09:12+32:551:07:57
1873506Pauliina KarelehtoLähiTapiola Pohjoisen ElämänturFIN1:09:13+32:571:08:11
1883310Anja Eilittä-LiuskiOuluFIN1:09:14+32:571:07:53
3472Suvi RöntyLähiTapiola Pohjoisen ElämänturFIN1:09:14+32:571:08:11
1903423Liisa SaloOuluFIN1:09:15+32:581:08:09
1913439Niina KoivikkoRaaheFIN1:09:17+33:001:08:06
1923501Tiia VähäsarjaOuluFIN1:09:17+33:011:08:27
1933425Satu SonkajärviRaaheFIN1:09:18+33:011:08:07
1943530Hanne NiemeläOuluFIN1:09:27+33:101:08:17
1951576Tiina SiivolaTeam Kotivuorisport.fiFIN1:09:39+33:221:08:07
1963434Elina ApilaOuluFIN1:09:44+33:271:08:39
1973563Niina PelkonenOuluFIN1:09:46+33:291:08:48
1983263Mirja-Lea KallioOuluFIN1:09:49+33:321:08:54
1993357Marke KallioKeravaFIN1:09:50+33:331:08:43
2003668Hanna KomminahoRokuan Ryhty RYFIN1:10:01+33:451:09:08
2013451Henna YrjänheikkiOuluFIN1:10:02+33:461:08:56
2023445Kati HillukkalaOuluFIN1:10:09+33:531:09:04
2033254Karita MettovaaraToppilansaariFIN1:10:12+33:551:08:52
2043481Noora KangasPolarFIN1:10:28+34:121:09:03
2053493Nina NäppiläOuluFIN1:10:39+34:221:09:33
2063645Sini VeteläinenOuluFIN1:10:46+34:291:09:19
2073675Marjo LanttoKeminmaan kasellitFIN1:10:47+34:311:09:46
2083403Maija ArposaloKeksi ite!FIN1:10:50+34:341:09:21
2093360Kristiina TervonenOuluFIN1:11:02+34:451:09:55
2103244Fan WangNokia OyFIN1:11:11+34:541:10:22
2113368Virpi LaukkaPohjoista voimaaFIN1:11:21+35:051:10:23
2123342Marja AnttilaLinja Arkkitehdit OyFIN1:11:36+35:201:10:03
3293Susanna UhariLinja Arkkitehdit OyFIN1:11:36+35:201:10:03
2143700Rina PeltonenOuluFIN1:12:22+36:051:10:56
2153441Petra UusisalmiPrisma RovaniemiFIN1:12:24+36:071:11:21
2163531Rosa HeiskanenOuluFIN1:12:24+36:081:09:41
2173651Riitta SoronenKempeleFIN1:12:25+36:081:11:15
2183492Anna-Maria SuihkonenOuluFIN1:12:40+36:241:11:53
2193502Kaisa KurikkaHailuotoFIN1:12:42+36:261:11:16
2203204Oili MartikkalaLiminkaFIN1:12:49+36:331:11:29
2213205Airi KallioLiminkaFIN1:12:49+36:331:11:29
2223346Maaike BeenenOuluFIN1:13:09+36:521:11:52
2233639Kaisa HauruOuluFIN1:13:10+36:531:12:12
2243415Miia HeikkinenKajaaniFIN1:13:13+36:561:11:53
2253347Pauliina SaikkonenKAJAANIFIN1:13:13+36:571:11:53
2263300Maarit RäisänenKIIMINKIFIN1:13:20+37:031:12:19
2273363Raisa LesonenOuluFIN1:13:23+37:071:11:58
2283223Riitta HiltunenBeauty CenterFIN1:13:28+37:121:12:32
2293208Ulla PeltoniemiLaihiaFIN1:13:30+37:131:12:28
2303647Anne MikkolaOuluFIN1:13:48+37:311:12:58
2313503Susanna YlimartimoOuluFIN1:14:18+38:021:13:27
2323562Minttu KnuutinenKiuruveden urheilijatFIN1:14:23+38:06
2333312Riikka KestiläSale HailuotoFIN1:14:28+38:111:13:02
2343209Mirja YlitaloOYS VapariFIN1:14:33+38:161:13:20
2353385Jenni PesonenRiseFIN1:14:34+38:171:13:09
2363525Terhi LumijärviOuluFIN1:14:36+38:191:13:17
2373351Tiina SarjaPöyryFIN1:14:50+38:331:13:25
2383527Jenni RasinkangasKempeleen OAYFIN1:14:52+38:351:13:36
2393355Mari HeikkiläAlavieskaFIN1:14:53+38:361:13:25
2403330Kati LeimurautioKempeleen OAYFIN1:14:53+38:361:13:37
2413540Aila KainulainenOuluFIN1:14:54+38:371:13:57
2423686Taina OlkkolaTaivalkoskiFIN1:15:38+39:221:14:34
2433437Saara TapojärviLC-10FIN1:15:40+39:241:14:21
2441598Kati KemppainenSuomussalmen RastiFIN1:15:51+39:341:14:25
2453240Sari SarvelaLimingan koulutuskeskusFIN1:16:01+39:451:14:26
2463287Pia TahvolaLimingan koulutuskeskusFIN1:16:02+39:451:14:26
2473512Riikka OjalaOuluFIN1:16:04+39:471:14:44
2483338Kirsi HakasaariNivalaFIN1:16:18+40:011:14:56
2493413Jonna RuuskanenKuopioFIN1:16:32+40:151:15:13
2503673Jaana KittiläRaaheFIN1:16:54+40:381:15:28
2513379Terhi HonkarintaOuluFIN1:17:02+40:451:15:32
2523228Elina HentiläOulu, HalosenniemiFIN1:17:07+40:501:15:48
2533239Sirpa TenhuOuluFIN1:17:08+40:511:15:49
2543393Sini PihlajakoskiBittiumFIN1:17:09+40:521:15:55
2553482Susanna KujalaOuluFIN1:17:10+40:541:15:56
2563336Raisa KarjalainenKiiminkiFIN1:17:29+41:131:16:28
2573496Riikka JunnoOsnakoditFIN1:17:55+41:381:17:16
2583449Katja KämäräinenPelsoFIN1:18:04+41:471:16:55
2593324Mari KylmäluomaTalenomFIN1:18:22+42:051:17:04
2603408Moona MäkinenTalenomFIN1:18:23+42:061:17:04
2613286Jaana HarmaalaTalenomFIN1:18:24+42:071:17:05
2623455Heidi ImmonenTalenomFIN1:18:24+42:071:17:06
2633199Tuovi SaapunkiVaalaFIN1:18:33+42:171:17:14
2643397Miia HuhtanenYlivieskaFIN1:18:41+42:241:17:37
2653376Kati SilvennoinenOuluFIN1:18:44+42:271:17:54
2663207Sirkka HeiskanenSpirit of CurliesFIN1:19:16+42:591:17:46
2673485Johanna KanniainenOuluFIN1:19:49+43:331:18:23
2683541Iida KestiläMIPTFIN1:20:37+44:201:19:08
2693219Mirja LukkariOneClinic OyFIN1:20:50+44:331:19:15
2703387Tiina VirkkulaPihtipudasFIN1:21:35+45:191:20:15
2713198Ritva KarjalainenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN1:21:38+45:211:20:33
2723251Marja-Liisa VähäkuopusKemiFIN1:21:47+45:311:20:13
2733365Tuire HalttuHaukipudasFIN1:21:49+45:321:20:16
2743359Heli KoskimäkiOuluFIN1:21:49+45:321:20:16
2753353Hanna HärmäOneClinic OyFIN1:21:52+45:361:20:17
2763464Heli MikkonenKuopioFIN1:21:57+45:411:20:20
2773619Inga HeikkiläTaitonetti OyFIN1:21:57+45:411:20:20
2783373Sanna MäkeläVesalan kouluFIN1:22:10+45:531:21:00
2793296Satu VasamaVesalan kouluFIN1:22:10+45:531:21:01
2803231Merja LietoOuluFIN1:22:26+46:091:21:03
2813247Jaana HuhtalaSokos Herkku OuluFIN1:22:41+46:241:21:19
2823428Henna AhtiainenOsuuskauppa Arina konttoriFIN1:22:42+46:251:21:13
2833253Karin ParkerOuluFIN1:23:04+46:481:21:27
2843211Hillevi HooliOuluFIN1:23:16+47:001:21:56
2853378Kati MäättäläKokkolaFIN1:23:30+47:141:22:13
2863536Riitta SammalmaaYlivieskaFIN1:23:32+47:151:22:03
2873271Reetta HalmetojaToholampiFIN1:23:41+47:251:22:24
2883295Piia VäyrynenOuluFIN1:23:47+47:301:22:39
2893521Anna KäsmäUtajärven kuntaFIN1:24:43+48:261:23:54
2903313Jarna Kivijakola-MäättäTalenomFIN1:24:48+48:311:23:13
2913340Arja VaselaTalenomFIN1:24:48+48:311:23:13
2923411Niina OjalaOuluFIN1:25:03+48:461:23:43
2933436Mari-Anne KarhunenRovaniemiFIN1:25:22+49:051:23:46
2943483Sarianna RönkköLC-10FIN1:25:44+49:281:24:25
2953381Jaana KitusuoLC-10FIN1:25:45+49:281:24:25
2963519Katriina KarppinenBeauty CenterFIN1:25:51+49:341:24:15
3405Minna NurkkalaPohjoista voimaaFIN1:25:51+49:341:24:15
2983222Anita KarppinenBeauty CenterFIN1:25:54+49:381:24:19
2993399Laura MämmiojaOuluFIN1:27:02+50:451:25:30
3003216Merja JokelaRovaniemiFIN1:27:10+50:541:25:50
3013494Jenna PesonenOP OuluFIN1:28:59+52:431:27:42
3023505Tiina ImmonenOP OuluFIN1:29:00+52:441:27:43
3033392Heli PihlajamaaOuluFIN1:29:03+52:461:27:32
3043509Susanna RiihiahoOulun III Hansa ApteekkiFIN1:29:30+53:131:27:38
3053546Eva TenkulaOulun III Hansa ApteekkiFIN1:29:30+53:141:27:52
3063444Tiina JärvinenOulun III Hansa ApteekkiFIN1:30:03+53:461:28:17
3073374Niina PihlajaniemiOulun III Hansa ApteekkiFIN1:30:03+53:471:28:25
3083457Sofia PalolaOulun III Hansa ApteekkiFIN1:30:04+53:471:28:18
3093318Sirkku MustonenKempele OAYFIN1:30:13+53:561:28:56
3103266Kaisu Jussi-PekkaKempele OAYFIN1:30:14+53:571:28:57
3113430Elina HuukiOulun III Hansa ApteekkiFIN1:30:37+54:201:28:53
3123511Suvi HirvasniemiOulun III Hansa ApteekkiFIN1:30:38+54:221:28:49
3133200Paula LöllöKuivaniemiFIN1:31:11+54:541:29:42
3143409Annemari MahlakaartoTalenomFIN1:31:12+54:551:29:17
3153463Pinja HirvikallioTeam Sukset NarikassaFIN1:31:22+55:051:30:09
3163547Sini JokikokkoOulun III Hansa ApteekkiFIN1:33:25+57:081:31:40
3173510Minna KaattariOulun III Hansa ApteekkiFIN1:33:26+57:091:31:41
3183548Satu VäyrynenOULUFIN1:34:33+58:161:31:49
3193414Elina KemppainenTyrnäväFIN1:34:37+58:201:33:19
3203268Tarja HäikiöTeam KotkanpoikaFIN1:34:46+58:291:32:03
3213305Anna-Leena PiirainenOSAO, Kaukovainion yksikkö, liiFIN1:37:42+1:01:251:36:07
3223241Aija KoivuOSAO, Kaukovainion yksikkö, liiFIN1:37:42+1:01:251:36:08
3233258Jaana HilliOSAO, Kaukovainion yksikkö, liiFIN1:37:42+1:01:261:36:07
3243299Sari JuntunenOSAO, Kaukovainion yksikkö, liiFIN1:37:42+1:01:261:36:09
3253533Minna TapojärviTalenomFIN1:37:44+1:01:281:35:48
3263466Marjatta HirveläTeam Sukset NarikassaFIN1:37:50+1:01:341:36:37
3273468Elina HolappaTeam Sukset NarikassaFIN1:37:50+1:01:341:36:37
3283424Johanna PaasimaaOuluFIN1:38:44+1:02:271:37:35
3293421Sari PöysköOuluFIN1:39:04+1:02:481:37:55
3303202Riitta TarvusPieksän Latu ryFIN1:40:15+1:03:591:38:32
3313352Julia JuotasniemiTalenomFIN1:40:36+1:04:191:38:40
3323314Victoria Latva-RaskuTalenomFIN1:40:36+1:04:191:38:40
3333489Marja SammalmaaYlivieskaFIN1:40:36+1:04:191:39:08
3343386Niina LundbomOuluFIN1:40:40+1:04:231:39:12
3353325Satu LempinenLimingan koulutuskeskusFIN1:42:59+1:06:421:41:13
3363225Mirja VyyryläinenLimingan koulutuskeskusFIN1:43:00+1:06:431:41:12
3373214Kaija RuokamoLimingan koulutuskeskusFIN1:46:42+1:10:251:44:54
3383298Katja ReinikainenLimingan koulutuskeskusFIN1:46:42+1:10:261:44:54
3393273Aila TalusHaukipudasFIN2:01:21+1:25:051:59:46
3610 Katariina PyöräläFINkeskeytti

KM19 10,0 km km

(Lähti 25, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
13573Viljami VuorreJyystö SkiteamFIN35:3035:26
23570Wille KarhumaaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN37:48+2:1737:42
33577Waltteri KarhumaaOne Way Pro TeamFIN38:51+3:2038:45
43572Teemu PyöräläIin YritysFIN39:16+3:4539:09
53575Veeti SoikkeliOulun pyrintöFIN40:02+4:3139:55
63581Ahti SaarelaLimingan NiittomiehetFIN40:35+5:0440:28
73566Lasse PesuOuluFIN41:14+5:4341:03
83582Miko KaartinenOulun PyrintöFIN41:33+6:0241:26
93585Anton MäenpääAirlon OyFIN42:30+6:5942:23
103568Roope TanskalaSaloisten reipasFIN45:20+9:4945:11
113653Eino KoivulaLiminkaFIN46:26+10:5546:15
123584Vertti PuolitaivalOuluFIN46:34+11:0446:00
133576Santeri KotajärviOuluFIN50:07+14:3749:26
143580Jere KaikkonenHaukipudasFIN51:33+16:0351:13
153578Niklas PäkkiläHaukipudasFIN51:34+16:0351:13
163574Johannes SavelaTupoksen yhtenäiskouluFIN52:39+17:0852:04
173587Janne Remahlteam TiirotFIN53:09+17:3952:19
183571Jami SalonpääRaaheFIN53:56+18:2553:15
193583Tiko RajamäkiRaaheFIN53:56+18:2653:15
203588Topias SilfverhuthOuluFIN54:53+19:2254:16
213569Tomi PaavolaPaljunilo.fiFIN57:05+21:3456:14
223579Sean Taizi WangOulu International SchoolFIN57:21+21:5056:31
233567Joonas MoilanenSuomussalmiFIN58:51+23:2157:53
243586Jarkko KaikkonenHaukipudasFIN59:47+24:1659:15
253698Arttu HellassaloÄkäsalonpolo SportshopFIN1:05:37+30:071:04:15

KN19 10,0 km km

(Lähti 30, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
13598Olivia KoivuniemiKuivasjärven AuraFIN45:0745:02
23612Wiivi KarhumaaOne Way Pro TeamFIN46:39+1:3246:25
33669Aliisa KaveriYINFIN48:11+3:0447:54
43589Anni HonkaLiminkaFIN49:28+4:2049:03
53597Jenni-Kaisa JurmuOuluFIN51:02+5:5450:41
63595Jenni RäsänenLimingan NiittomiehetFIN53:27+8:2052:53
73602Tiia TuohimaaNordeaFIN54:04+8:5653:15
83615Venla LaukkaOulun PyrintöFIN54:05+8:5853:39
93604Silja KarjalainenKiiminkiFIN55:34+10:2755:04
103617Netta SarviahoNordeaFIN57:22+12:1456:33
113616Emili AlitaloOuluFIN57:57+12:5057:23
123591Adalmiina LevyKempeleFIN58:18+13:1057:30
133659Helmi VäyrynenKiiminkiFIN58:31+13:2457:57
143660Oona KarhumaaKiiminkiFIN58:33+13:2557:59
153592Aino NuutinenHaukipudasFIN59:46+14:3858:58
163607Taimi PyykkönenSuomussalmen RastiFIN1:00:36+15:2859:55
173614Alisa NiemiOulun PyrintöFIN1:00:53+15:451:00:19
183605Sonja NiemikorpiTupoksen yhtenäiskouluFIN1:03:00+17:521:01:36
193606Sonja KiviahdeTupoksen yhtenäiskouluFIN1:03:00+17:531:01:37
203600Laura-Maria VänttiläTuposFIN1:03:38+18:301:02:32
213677Lotta RossiKarihaaran visaFIN1:03:40+18:321:02:41
223599Emilia LiuskiOuluFIN1:05:58+20:501:04:38
233623Viena NissiläOulun PyrintöFIN1:06:16+21:081:05:32
243590Juulia LiuskiOuluFIN1:09:11+24:041:07:52
253596Kristiina KylmäojaTupoksen yhtenäiskouluFIN1:11:14+26:071:10:08
263613Eedla VänttiläTuposFIN1:11:52+26:441:10:27
273611Olivia JaakkolaTuposFIN1:11:52+26:441:10:28
283608Miisa RousuOuluFIN1:16:23+31:151:14:54
293601Pauliina HöyhtyäTupoksen yhtenäiskouluFIN1:32:01+46:541:30:16
3609Hilla KinnunenSuomussalmen RastiFINkeskeytti

PMYL 21,1 km km

(Lähti 216, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
12043Ville NikkinenProVictoriaFIN1:17:451:17:42
22056Petri YliniemeläNokia OyFIN1:18:11+261:18:08
31454Matias Tiiroteam TiirotFIN1:20:05+2:201:20:03
42032Mika KyllönenKuhmoFIN1:21:34+3:491:21:32
52054Panu LietoSqueezy TeamFIN1:22:56+5:111:22:53
62170Kyösti KujalaIi / J. Kärkkäinen OYFIN1:25:21+7:361:25:18
71464Michal JordánPrague, Czech RepublicCZE1:27:54+10:091:27:45
81320Janne SiikaluomaSodankyläFIN1:28:32+10:461:28:28
91332Juha-Pekka HonkanenVarjakkaFIN1:29:26+11:411:29:21
101319Mika MarjetaLevottomat JalatFIN1:30:49+13:041:30:43
111378Aapo YlisassiOuluFIN1:30:53+13:081:30:49
122079Ilpo SeppänenOuluFIN1:30:56+13:111:30:52
132102Mikko KankkunenHeinolaFIN1:31:14+13:291:31:04
141357Miika LehtoviitaTeam Kotivuorisport.fiFIN1:31:28+13:421:31:21
151292Tuomas TuuliLapWall OyFIN1:31:42+13:571:31:37
161412Kalle KervinenOuluFIN1:31:52+14:071:31:49
171314Jukka-Pekka LaulajainenLimingan NiittomiehetFIN1:32:46+15:011:32:42
181330Lauri PäkkiläJoperaFIN1:33:07+15:221:33:04
191390Jussi RonkainenPölkky OyFIN1:33:32+15:471:33:28
202108Henry YlisassiKajaaniFIN1:34:36+16:511:34:32
211351Ville AnttilaCRS Laboratories OyFIN1:34:36+16:511:34:28
221415Simo OjanenMIPTFIN1:34:46+17:011:34:31
231402Jaakko KarhumaaLapWall OyFIN1:35:47+18:021:35:43
242038Olli HeinikoskiKuivaniemen iskuFIN1:36:02+18:171:35:55
251424Aku ÅkermanHaukipudasFIN1:36:06+18:211:35:58
261291Jouko LehtolaTactoTek OyFIN1:36:08+18:231:36:05
271290Henning HenschelMIPTGER1:36:09+18:241:36:01
281377Mika PekkanenNokia OyFIN1:36:34+18:481:36:27
291282Tommi HenttunenSiili SolutionsFIN1:36:36+18:511:36:25
302020Esa PesonenRokua MTB TeamFIN1:36:44+18:591:36:37
311370Janne EskelinenOuluFIN1:37:06+19:21
321272Mika NiiranenIisalmiFIN1:37:35+19:501:37:29
331432Erkki TasalaRovaniemiFIN1:37:40+19:551:37:31
341456Heikki HurtigAirlon OyFIN1:38:10+20:251:37:59
351322Jaakko TörmäläKuusamon juoksijatFIN1:38:52+21:071:38:45
362050Jaakko TuiskuOuluFIN1:39:09+21:241:39:01
371404Saku LeskeläPöyryFIN1:39:50+22:051:39:45
382037Jukka KinnunenOuluFIN1:39:59+22:141:39:51
392068Ville-Veikko PohjolaOulu-Pohjola Hockay CampFIN1:42:14+24:291:42:01
401398Ari TurpeinenFC KickballsFIN1:42:21+24:361:42:06
411329Antti JänttiTyrnäväFIN1:42:44+24:591:42:30
421428Aleksi TuovilaS-market KaukovainioFIN1:42:54+25:091:42:41
431384Juho-Pekka JortamaHelsinkiFIN1:43:20+25:351:43:03
441365Kai KanniainenK-rauta ÄimärautioFIN1:43:26+25:411:42:58
451280Olli-Pekka KokkoPudasjärviFIN1:43:26+25:411:43:19
461400Joona HolappaHeinäpään HölkkäseuraFIN1:43:39+25:541:43:28
471368Vitaly DenisovVeliky NovgorodRUS1:43:45+26:001:43:16
482191Juha VääräläTakapihan ElviksetFIN1:43:51+26:061:43:34
491353Eero KannistoOuluFIN1:43:52+26:071:43:38
501364Markus NissiTalenomFIN1:44:02+26:171:43:49
511342Antti KettuVeKuFIN1:44:07+26:221:43:47
522145Juho KaarivaaraTalotuki OYFIN1:44:08+26:231:44:03
532061Jukka-Pekka PuotiniemiOuluFIN1:44:18+26:321:44:07
542099Paavo PohjolaYlikiiminkiFIN1:44:23+26:381:44:09
551449Atte RiikolaRötösherratFIN1:44:41+26:561:44:27
561440Miika MustajärviKempeleFIN1:44:42+26:571:44:13
571354Jarmo HyyppäOuluFIN1:45:00+27:141:44:37
581406Tuukka KiiveriTeam KiiveritFIN1:45:08+27:231:44:41
591349Timo KukkonenOuluFIN1:47:08+29:231:46:47
601453Lauri SalmelaLystikerhoFIN1:47:29+29:441:47:15
611359Teemu HussoBitfactor OyFIN1:47:32+29:471:47:15
622113Timo RossiSimo/team KipitiFIN1:47:58+30:131:47:43
631318Ilpo OhtamaaMaanrakennus Ohtamaa OyFIN1:48:02+30:171:47:44
642186Antti VäyrynenLiminka / Gane OYFIN1:48:03+30:171:47:35
651410Mikko NurmelaX-tri LahtiFIN1:48:03+30:181:47:22
661313Timo SuomalainenKempeleFIN1:48:07+30:221:47:50
671269Heikki KoskinenOuluFIN1:48:09+30:241:47:48
681264Lasse MalinPrisma LimingantulliFIN1:48:25+30:401:48:08
691418Henrik MäättäLvi-Palvelu Pitkälä OyFIN1:48:38+30:531:48:16
702115Ari-Pekka AlafranttiTornioFIN1:48:54+31:091:48:38
712140Viljar SenrikKalajokiFIN1:48:57+31:121:48:38
722101Jukka RusanenSK MortisFIN1:49:19+31:341:49:07
731295Antti VäyrynenOP OuluFIN1:49:41+31:561:49:23
741286Janne KämäräinenPelsoFIN1:49:50+32:051:49:37
751338Arto NieminenTeam PseudomonasFIN1:49:57+32:121:49:25
761443Patrick GottsbacherVienna, AUTAUT1:49:59+32:141:49:40
771304Olli KohonenIF Mairea PommiFIN1:50:29+32:441:50:16
782095Juho KarhumaaKiiminkiFIN1:50:32+32:471:50:06
791312Petro RasmussenRovaniemiFIN1:50:51+33:061:50:36
801439Matti HuotariOP OuluFIN1:50:54+33:09
811288Harri LämsäKuusamoFIN1:50:58+33:131:50:32
821461Perttu JokitaloOuluFIN1:51:01+33:161:50:51
831387Lasse KaiponenOuluFIN1:51:01+33:161:50:46
842030Teemu KiviojaTyrnäväFIN1:51:06+33:211:50:52
852157Mika NissinenOuluFIN1:51:11+33:261:50:33
862187Toni VäyrynenYlivieskaFIN1:51:12+33:271:50:44
871397Henri MatikainenRovaniemiFIN1:51:18+33:331:51:01
881350Maximilian NiemeläHankasalmiFIN1:51:31+33:461:51:11
891375Antti TaimistoExoveFIN1:51:42+33:57
901321Vesa HalonenKempeleFIN1:51:57+34:121:51:39
912083Ville VornanenOuluFIN1:52:09+34:241:51:54
921352Jari PajalaTyrnäväFIN1:52:26+34:411:51:58
931346Santtu RajasaloNordeaFIN1:52:42+34:571:52:18
941317Mikko EirolaHiottu OyFIN1:53:11+35:261:52:41
951275Joni Ranta-EskolaTalenomFIN1:53:35+35:501:53:08
961389Samu HautamäkiOuluFIN1:54:16+36:311:53:58
972146Toni KaarivaaraOuluFIN1:54:23+36:381:54:19
981455Samu HeikkiläAirlon OyFIN1:55:02+37:171:54:51
991296Jarmo MällinenOSAO, Kaukovainion yksikkö, liiFIN1:55:05+37:201:53:54
1001383Aaro ErolaHirvasFIN1:55:13+37:281:54:51
1011279Toni HerronenTyrnäväFIN1:55:22+37:361:54:54
1022184Jussi KesonenTeam KipitiFIN1:55:29+37:441:55:13
1031310Antti RasiSweco TalotekniikkaFIN1:55:38+37:531:55:16
1041450Jari-Pekka NousuOuluFIN1:55:39+37:541:55:14
1051356Miikka HosionahoRovaniemiFIN1:55:39+37:541:55:05
1061307Antero LappalainenS-market KaakkuriFIN1:55:58+38:131:55:02
1071434Petteri NikulainenPrisma LimingantulliFIN1:56:18+38:331:55:35
1081266Juho JärvelinTalenomFIN1:56:48+39:031:56:19
1091372Mikko PellikkaKempeleen KiriFIN1:56:52+39:071:56:34
1101998Vesa-Pekka HenrikssonOuluFIN1:56:53+39:071:56:14
1111309Mika HämäläinenTalenomFIN1:56:56+39:11
1121347Timo NurmimäkiSweco RakennetekniikkaFIN1:57:00+39:151:56:51
1131340Antti KervinenOuluFIN1:57:14+39:281:56:48
1141355Anssi KoskenniemiOuluFIN1:57:24+39:38
1151438Samu KivirintaSale RaksilaFIN1:57:30+39:451:56:04
1161315Timo PääkkönenNokia OyFIN1:57:44+39:581:57:14
1172199Teemu TiensuuOuluFIN1:58:04+40:191:57:34
1181344Aki HärkönenSuomussalmiFIN1:58:05+40:201:57:51
1191457Roope MyllyläABC KiiminkiFIN1:58:13+40:281:57:12
1201388Anssi KallioKauniainenFIN1:58:16+40:311:57:32
1211394Jouni TimlinWSPFIN1:58:23+40:381:57:48
1221300Henri KuivalaOuluFIN1:58:27+40:421:57:53
1231289Ville PaakkariOuluFIN1:58:49+41:041:58:29
1242096Markku TuomelaOuluFIN1:58:53+41:081:58:27
1251429Veijo TervoLvi-Palvelu Pitkälä OyFIN1:58:59+41:141:58:36
1262174Timo NiskanenOuluFIN1:59:04+41:191:58:08
1271399Laurance RobinsonOuluIMN1:59:06+41:211:58:22
1281441Mikko SirviöTeam kivut-ONFIN1:59:27+41:421:58:41
1292197Samuli NivaTornioFIN1:59:34+41:491:58:55
1301287Jukka HolmaHaukipudasFIN1:59:36+41:511:58:46
1311308Juha MäkiNordeaFIN1:59:37+41:521:58:47
1322161Anssi UkkonenTeam PseudomonasFIN1:59:49+42:041:59:15
1331407Sami RuostetsaariABC Tuira HesburgerFIN1:59:50+42:051:59:25
1341299Sakari KantolaKatman OyFIN1:59:51+42:061:59:19
1351297Marko KaakkuriniemiOuluFIN1:59:56+42:11
1361463Joonas HepolaOuluFIN2:00:06+42:211:59:28
1371303Kai LooJyväskyläFIN2:00:12+42:271:59:36
1381298Erkki MikkonenOuluFIN2:00:15+42:301:59:50
1392176Leevi KreiviOuluFIN2:01:11+43:262:00:14
1401337Timo SarpolaPolar Electro OyFIN2:01:12+43:272:00:21
1411283Ari SuorsaHaukiputaan HeittoFIN2:01:15+43:302:00:25
1422048Erno MarjakangasNokia OyFIN2:01:20+43:352:00:41
1431360Heikki NikkanenNordeaFIN2:01:23+43:382:00:59
1441284Tuomas LehtolaOSJMFIN2:01:46+44:012:00:51
1451285Jussi NissinenKelloFIN2:01:53+44:082:01:02
1461374Tuomo SaastamoinenYhteyspisteFIN2:02:01+44:162:01:29
1471339Simo HyvönenRovaniemiFIN2:02:08+44:232:01:33
1481999Simo LehtikangasOuluFIN2:02:44+44:59
1492047Jenni LehtikangasOuluFIN2:03:38+45:532:03:17
1501380Toni SaksanenRosso ZeppelinFIN2:03:52+46:072:03:10
1511416Mikko VaaramoOuluFIN2:03:58+46:132:03:10
1521386Tommi KiiveriTeam KiiveritFIN2:04:53+47:072:04:04
1531366Jose Ben-BaruchK-rauta ÄimärautioFIN2:05:16+47:302:04:42
1541358Antti AholaLapWall OyFIN2:05:36+47:512:04:50
1551423Antti HaaraojaOulainenFIN2:05:49+48:042:04:44
1561311Antti AhonenSweco RakennetekniikkaFIN2:06:02+48:172:05:40
1571363Joonas LaurilaNordeaFIN2:06:23+48:382:05:59
1581331Teemu NurminenOuluFIN2:06:24+48:392:05:34
1591373Jukka KilpeläinenLiminkaFIN2:06:52+49:072:05:48
1601446Tuukka HautamäkiOuluFIN2:07:05+49:192:06:17
1611325Lasse AhonenK-rauta ÄimärautioFIN2:07:06+49:212:06:33
1622066Antti VänskäOuluFIN2:07:43+49:582:07:36
1632088Ari RätyOuluFIN2:07:50+50:04
1641448Teemu AhertoOuluFIN2:08:29+50:442:07:31
1652010Timo VimpariJuopulin JuJuFIN2:08:49+51:042:07:55
1661420Mikko SimiläIiFIN2:09:00+51:15
1671333Karri NikunenTeerijärviFIN2:09:15+51:302:08:43
1682193Daniel TenhunenOuluFIN2:09:39+51:542:08:59
1692057Aleksi KulokorpiOuluFIN2:09:41+51:562:09:01
1701447Santeri MahonenOuluFIN2:09:56+52:112:08:49
1711430Aatu RantanenOuluFIN2:10:03+52:182:09:35
1721425Jori Viita-AhoOuluFIN2:10:09+52:242:09:42
1732081Matias WesterbergRaxtone ammattiradiotFIN2:10:15+52:302:09:39
1741458Vesa-Matti NousiainenPrisma LimingantulliFIN2:10:50+53:052:09:44
1751435Tuukka OikarinenPrisma LimingantulliFIN2:10:51+53:06
1761462Markus LöppönenOuluFIN2:10:51+53:062:10:41
1772183Antti ErojaOuluFIN2:11:40+53:542:10:55
1782168Jukka-Pekka KolmonenOuluFIN2:12:18+54:332:11:55
1791348Juha VäänänenOuluFIN2:13:32+55:472:12:43
1801341Ville KarhuOulunsaloFIN2:14:14+56:292:13:30
1811362Juha LoukkalaNordeaFIN2:14:14+56:292:13:50
1821361Jussi PartanenNordeaFIN2:14:15+56:30
1831274Simo KinnunenSuomussalmen RastiFIN2:14:15+56:302:13:30
1842143Kimmo KortelainenOuluFIN2:14:23+56:382:13:10
1851393Jouko PitkäläLvi-Palvelu Pitkälä OyFIN2:14:29+56:442:14:08
1861427Jaakko ImmonenSale KuivasrantaFIN2:14:57+57:122:14:27
1871327Lauri KeränenPrisma LinnanmaaFIN2:15:51+58:062:15:03
1881436Jaakko MikkolaPrisma LinnanmaaFIN2:17:02+59:172:16:31
1891376Lasse KälkäinenOuluFIN2:17:03+59:182:16:00
1902007Matti PisiläHaukipudasFIN2:18:09+1:00:242:17:28
1911334Samuli TiiroOuluFIN2:20:22+1:02:372:19:25
1922125Sauli PeltoperäKemiFIN2:20:39+1:02:542:19:55
1931444Aleksei TiulpinMIPTRUS2:21:10+1:03:252:20:06
1941294Hannu AskaBitfactor OyFIN2:21:13+1:03:282:20:36
1951395Sakari EirolaHiottu OyFIN2:22:07+1:04:222:21:02
1961305Sumiko ShibataJapanJPN2:22:23+1:04:382:21:31
1971328Jerome ThevenotMIPTFRA2:23:43+1:05:582:22:39
1981270Antti VirkkulaPihtipudasFIN2:25:29+1:07:442:24:13
1991323Janne TakkinenFibroc Oy, OuluFIN2:26:12+1:08:262:25:13
2001431Pauli VäisänenOulun yliopistoFIN2:27:08+1:09:232:25:51
2011336Leo HeikkiläTeam HBMFIN2:27:19+1:09:342:26:02
2022027Tapio JoensuuKempeleFIN2:27:46+1:10:012:26:31
2031422Jonne HaapalaOulainenFIN2:28:04+1:10:192:26:45
2041371Jouni TenhunenOuluFIN2:28:17+1:10:322:26:57
2051419Pekka HuhtalaOuluFIN2:29:03+1:11:182:27:44
2062171Jaakko LuukkonenRaumaFIN2:31:23+1:13:38
2071411Jukka SahiOuluFIN2:31:39+1:13:542:31:17
2081442Sampsa ViljamaaOuluFIN2:32:27+1:14:422:31:15
2091445Janne KontioPrisma LinnanmaaFIN2:33:01+1:15:162:31:46
2101459Jaakko PakonenS-market Tuira, OuluFIN2:38:09+1:20:242:36:57
2111301Juha RomppainenOuluFIN2:41:13+1:23:272:39:51
1345Pekka PoikelaSale MyllyojaFIN2:41:13+1:23:272:40:05
2131369Mikko KilpalaOuluFIN2:46:45+1:29:002:45:22
2141403Timo StenrothSale RaksilaFIN3:20:55+2:03:103:19:42
2151408Mikko IkäheimoSale RaksilaFIN4:02:27+2:44:424:00:59
1409Petri HeikinmattiTalenomFINkeskeytti

PM22 21,1 km km

(Lähti 37, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
11482Jesse KuokkanenOulunsaloFIN1:25:091:25:05
21481Matti HämeenkorpiSokos Herkku OuluFIN1:28:31+3:221:28:27
31480Mikael JuntunenMIPTFIN1:35:01+9:521:34:52
41471Lauri LillebergSale MaikkulaFIN1:36:27+11:181:36:14
51493Sakarias VuokilaTervolaFIN1:38:11+13:021:38:00
61496Topias SavelaTupoksen yhtenäiskouluFIN1:42:10+17:011:41:58
71495Sampsa LesonenTupoksen yhtenäiskouluFIN1:43:50+18:411:43:36
82192Rami MäättäTakapihan ElviksetFIN1:44:16+19:071:43:59
91486Noah SingerMattsies (Germany)GER1:44:49+19:401:44:30
101498Eelis NiemeläTupoksen yhtenäiskouluFIN1:45:42+20:331:45:28
111489Jussi LeskeläOuluFIN1:46:00+20:511:45:44
121503Miikka SaukkoSiikalatvaFIN1:48:41+23:321:48:28
131497Joona TuunanenTupoksen yhtenäiskouluFIN1:50:54+25:451:50:41
141501Niklas MäenpääAirlon OyFIN1:52:40+27:311:52:34
152063Aapo LukkariOuluFIN1:53:46+28:371:53:08
161491Aleksi PuhakkaOuluFIN1:54:22+29:131:53:29
171470Janne LiusvaaraSale KempeleFIN1:55:16+30:061:55:08
181467Ville SaloPrisma RaksilaFIN1:55:16+30:071:55:09
191478Aleksi HaaraojaOulainenFIN1:55:25+30:161:54:51
201499Anton KiviahdeTupoksen yhtenäiskouluFIN1:56:23+31:141:55:48
211494Nikolas LepistöTupoksen yhtenäiskouluFIN1:58:25+33:161:57:50
221500Taneli TyniTaivalkoskiFIN1:58:30+33:211:58:01
231475Mikko LiakkaOuluFIN1:59:43+34:341:58:40
242053Atte LuukinenOuluFIN2:08:31+43:222:07:28
251483Janne KomulainenOuluFIN2:08:34+43:252:07:47
262182Teemu LaukkaSiikajokiFIN2:09:09+44:002:08:24
271469Valtteri KorpelaSale KarjasiltaFIN2:16:42+51:332:15:23
281465Ville RimpinenPrisma LinnanmaaFIN2:20:43+55:342:19:29
291502Ilari SalonpääKemiFIN2:21:16+56:062:20:08
302036Lauri OrajärviOuluFIN2:26:09+1:00:592:24:46
311472Olli YlitaloSale MäntyläFIN2:29:45+1:04:362:28:43
321477Mikko KaikkonenOuluFIN2:29:56+1:04:472:29:22
331479Jarkko KoskenkorvaKempeleFIN2:32:22+1:07:132:31:29
341476Riku LeppäjärviKatman OyFIN2:32:28+1:07:192:31:24
351466Jere HölttäPrisma RaksilaFIN2:56:17+1:31:082:55:03
1490Lauri PernuOJTFINkeskeytti
1484Lassi HintsalaOulunsaloFINkeskeytti

PM40 21,1 km km

(Lähti 102, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
11247Veljo LiplapKiuruveden UrheilijatEST1:18:181:18:16
21238Antti YlönenProVictoriaFIN1:18:47+291:18:45
32138Teemu ManninenUllavan KilpaFIN1:19:50+1:321:19:48
42166Jouni HolappaHämeen laaturemonttiFIN1:20:21+2:031:20:20
51263Jani MallilaOuluFIN1:25:09+6:511:25:07
61237Samuli OllanketoOulu Triathlon & CyclingFIN1:25:12+6:541:25:09
71190Tuomas RonkainenKuivasjärven AuraFIN1:27:13+8:551:27:09
82185Miika SiironenOulu KLHFIN1:28:24+10:051:28:18
91177Pekka EeronheimoBitfactor OyFIN1:28:37+10:191:28:34
101192Petri KaistoOuluFIN1:28:52+10:341:28:48
112065Mika KauppinenKempeleFIN1:29:22+11:041:29:17
121225Jarkko JuvonenToivalaFIN1:29:27+11:091:29:24
132165Tatu LappalainenProvictoriaFIN1:29:47+11:291:29:41
141241Timo HavanaOze RacingFIN1:30:22+12:041:30:18
152080Marco HalonenKLHFIN1:30:58+12:401:30:52
161232Timo PuustinenLapWall OyFIN1:32:00+13:421:31:55
172035Markku HaapamäkiOulu NokiaFIN1:32:13+13:551:32:09
181224Mika VäänänenKajaaniFIN1:32:25+14:07
191226Petri KoskelaKannusFIN1:34:06+15:481:33:59
201218Sami PesonenLaplands RunnersFIN1:34:27+16:08
211230Pekka KauranenLeskeläFIN1:35:53+17:351:35:49
221195Petri KarjalainenKuusamoFIN1:36:04+17:461:35:55
231260Mikko TykkyläinenOuluFIN1:36:13+17:551:36:07
242160Marko MiinalaHaparandaFIN1:36:38+18:201:36:31
251222Mika SiirtolaSodankyläFIN1:36:47+18:291:36:39
261216Janne SiikaluomaKuusamoFIN1:37:24+19:061:37:17
272156Janne KotaniemiPUKEFIN1:40:05+21:471:39:58
282158Jarkko AnsamaaHelsinkiFIN1:41:14+22:561:41:07
291219Janne PaavolaPaljunilo.fiFIN1:42:08+23:501:41:52
301191Hannu KanniainenOULUFIN1:42:59+24:41
311259Jussi IsoahoNokia OyFIN1:43:31+25:131:43:22
321210Tommi KuhaBittiumFIN1:43:46+25:281:43:33
331255Mikko MerihaaraOulu Triathlon & CyclingFIN1:43:48+25:301:43:37
341178Ville KukkolaTalenomFIN1:44:20+26:021:44:09
351254Teemu KangasharjuONMKYUFIN1:44:27+26:091:44:16
361243Janne JuolaOuluFIN1:44:33+26:141:44:12
372005Jari HasaOuluFIN1:44:40+26:211:44:20
382198Ari SalmelaOuluFIN1:47:57+29:391:47:31
391227Matti TannerLauttapartio ry.FIN1:48:14+29:561:47:46
401185Matti HeinonenEeron ja Hennin talliFIN1:48:18+30:001:47:45
412189Tapio SaukkoPötkylät KiiminkiFIN1:48:36+30:181:48:11
421189Jukka-Pekka SavolainenSaikotek OyFIN1:48:37+30:18
431248Antti Sundström45AllStarsFIN1:48:58+30:401:48:25
441256Sami PeltoniemiVaasaFIN1:49:07+30:491:48:46
451199Sami SalonenSynopsys Finland OyFIN1:49:28+31:091:49:08
462153Markku SuomalainenTaivalkoskiFIN1:50:41+32:221:49:37
471176Mika KaikkonenTemotek OyFIN1:51:30+33:121:50:57
482155Mika KiljalaYlivieskaFIN1:51:47+33:291:51:30
491249Toni MäkiOuluFIN1:52:14+33:561:51:42
501229Marko JaanuKaakkuriFIN1:52:18+34:001:51:47
511203Juha NousiainenSiilinjärviFIN1:53:00+34:421:52:44
522180Tomi HonkalaFIN1:53:41+35:231:53:06
532064Tuomo LukkariOuluFIN1:53:46+35:281:53:09
541213Jukka HeikkiläSynopsys Finland OyFIN1:53:54+35:361:53:23
551262Teemu PalokangasOuluFIN1:54:38+36:201:54:11
561253Marko KangasBitfactor OyFIN1:54:53+36:351:54:26
572059Juha SaaranenOuluFIN1:55:04+36:46
581257Aki SaariNokia OyFIN1:55:14+36:551:54:42
591250Vesa RuonalaNokia OyFIN1:56:02+37:441:55:25
601240Riiko AhonenTeam KratonFIN1:56:17+37:591:55:42
611183Mika HietanenUniikkiPakkausFIN1:56:27+38:091:56:11
621261Olli ErvastiRaakaa VoimaaFIN1:56:29+38:111:56:07
631187Iiro KukkonenOuluFIN1:56:37+38:191:56:00
641207Juha-Veikko VoutilainenOuluFIN1:56:48+38:301:56:23
651200Perttu HietalaOSAO, Kaukovainion yksikkö, liiFIN1:57:45+39:261:57:12
661223Ismo HintsalaOulunsaloFIN1:57:45+39:271:57:17
671258Mikko RajamäkiRaaheFIN1:57:50+39:321:57:27
681182Tapio KoivuniemiJuoksuliike OuluFIN1:58:05+39:461:57:38
691246Kimmo KinnunenPyhäjokiFIN1:58:38+40:201:58:08
701204Samuli RonkanenKelloFIN1:58:40+40:221:57:58
711208Tuure HeikkiläOuluFIN1:58:51+40:331:58:26
721242Jukka LampelaKempeleFIN1:59:09+40:511:58:44
731233Tuomas SipiläNordeaFIN1:59:23+41:051:59:02
741220Teemu PehkonenRaaheFIN1:59:54+41:361:59:25
752154Miika Haapa-ahoKiiminkiFIN2:00:34+42:152:00:08
761231Arto KivimäkiHaukiputaan Heitto TriathlonFIN2:01:30+43:112:00:35
772111Juha YrjänäinenRovan kiituritFIN2:01:45+43:272:01:06
781221Antti HaapakangasNE Device SWFIN2:01:47+43:292:00:57
791180Jani PeltolaOneClinic OyFIN2:02:32+44:142:01:56
802137Kai-Kristian VimpariLapuaFIN2:03:27+45:092:02:50
811206Ilkka SavolainenPyhäntäFIN2:03:41+45:232:03:00
821239Hannu TahkolaOuluFIN2:04:23+46:052:03:43
831184Teppo JuolaKaMa-Karjasillan MahatFIN2:04:25+46:072:03:54
842129Anna-Maija VäänänenKajaaniFIN2:04:37+46:19
851179Jarmo AntikkaK-rauta ÄimärautioFIN2:04:50+46:322:04:16
861251Timo HaipusBittiumFIN2:05:15+46:572:04:49
871244Toni MettovaaraFujitsu Finland OyFIN2:09:04+50:462:08:06
881209Jukka-Pekka VesalaJääliFIN2:10:08+51:50
891211Tommi MyllynevaLapWall OyFIN2:10:23+52:052:09:39
902173Hannu HolekOuluFIN2:11:47+53:292:11:26
911245Lasse LeppänenOuluFIN2:12:28+54:102:11:21
921194Mika RuostesuoRuostesuoConsultingOyFIN2:14:08+55:502:13:11
931252Mikko TikkinenOriginal Sokos Hotel ArinaFIN2:14:16+55:582:13:43
941201Joni InkalaLinja Arkkitehdit OyFIN2:16:14+57:562:14:56
951992Safak TezcanTo-CarFIN2:18:56+1:00:382:17:52
961181Pasi JarvaKempeleen seurakuntaFIN2:18:59+1:00:412:18:00
971228Veli-Antti VaselaOuluFIN2:23:07+1:04:492:22:23
981205Marko TiriKiimingin Eristys OyFIN2:24:32+1:06:142:23:20
991202Jarmo HavanaKöppäukotFIN2:29:54+1:11:362:28:38
1002103Tero IsopoussuTaivalkoskiFIN2:48:45+1:30:272:47:32
1011215Jari YrjänheikkiLohijärven KuohuFIN3:05:52+1:47:343:04:31
1198Timo KääriäinenKastelli-talot Oy/LNMFINkeskeytti

PM45 21,1 km km

(Lähti 63, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
158Teppo RonkainenOriginal Sokos Hotel Vaakuna RoFIN1:16:401:16:39
22023Sami KarvonenKempeleFIN1:24:30+7:49
31122Jari KangasniemiOulun Jätehuolto OyFIN1:25:41+9:001:25:39
4248Jaakko KauppinenKajaaniFIN1:28:36+11:551:28:34
51170Marko PekkarinenNokia OyFIN1:29:34+12:531:29:30
61132Matti PulkkinenONMKYUFIN1:29:51+13:101:29:48
71130Teemu HasuOulun ikiliikkujatFIN1:31:42+15:011:31:37
81154Sami KlemolaUrputien urheilijat, OuluFIN1:32:11+15:301:32:05
92123Veli-Matti TölliNivalaFIN1:32:44+16:031:32:40
101156Markku LoukusaPolar Electro OyFIN1:32:48+16:07
111151Kimmo KoskelaNokia OyFIN1:34:06+17:251:34:01
121141Martti KorpiPöyryFIN1:35:10+18:291:35:05
132000Matti TarkiainenOuluFIN1:37:13+20:32
141169Marcin EngelSTELLA TEAMPOL1:38:47+22:061:38:39
151140Marko MännistöRaaheFIN1:40:37+23:561:40:23
161131Risto JyrkkäPöyryFIN1:41:59+25:181:41:55
172194Markku PuroilaPuroilatalot oyFIN1:42:02+25:211:41:52
181125Ari MiettinenRokuanhoviFIN1:42:14+25:341:42:02
191175Marko KovaniemiOuluFIN1:42:45+26:041:42:35
201128Pekka Laurila-HarjuKiiminkiFIN1:42:50+26:09
211126Marko HornemanKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN1:46:21+29:401:46:08
2273Esa PaajanenLinja Arkkitehdit OyFIN1:47:21+30:401:47:04
231129Matti SalomäkiLapuaFIN1:48:37+31:561:48:22
241152Pasi SaikkonenTekU KajaaniFIN1:49:07+32:26
252136Pasi OivaRovaniemiFIN1:49:13+32:321:49:03
261157Jouko LehtoPolar Electro OyFIN1:52:00+35:191:51:08
271148Markus HeikellKokkolaFIN1:52:39+35:591:52:14
281136Mika RyynänenOULUFIN1:52:49+36:081:52:35
292190Jorma PeltokorpiSuomen rakettitukku oyFIN1:53:17+36:361:52:51
301165Keijo HaatajaPölkky OyFIN1:54:52+38:111:54:32
311153Tomi KummalaKemiFIN1:55:13+38:321:55:05
321150Hannu PulliRuutanaFIN1:57:23+40:421:56:37
331123Pentti RautioPolar Electro OyFIN1:57:36+40:55
341164Kari HolappaOAKKFIN1:57:51+41:101:57:10
351142Juha KörkköOplax OyFIN1:58:15+41:341:57:59
361147Riku SavelaOuluFIN1:58:38+41:571:58:06
372195Tatu LeppänenTornioFIN1:58:39+41:581:58:00
382121Juha AnttilaOuluFIN1:58:47+42:061:58:20
391134Antti SiltakoskiYlikiiminkiFIN1:58:54+42:131:58:35
401135Mika TiensuuHHE-teamFIN1:59:27+42:461:58:57
412105Reijo HyvönenKiuruveden urheilijatFIN1:59:54+43:131:59:25
421161Ian WalkerOuluGBR2:00:18+43:371:59:46
431144Jaakko RuokolaOsnakoditFIN2:01:13+44:322:00:50
441124Esa JussinniemiSweco TalotekniikkaFIN2:01:34+44:532:01:04
1146Mika TakaluomaOuluFIN2:01:34+44:532:00:43
461159Vesa RaappanaItä-Tuiran InnostusFIN2:02:26+45:452:02:01
471067Ville KyötikkiKatman OyFIN2:03:04+46:232:02:32
481143Jukka-Pekka SävykoskiPolar Electro OyFIN2:03:59+47:182:03:12
492100Mikko SarpolaHaapavesiFIN2:05:05+48:242:04:17
501158Matti NikupeteriSimoFIN2:05:18+48:372:04:41
512159Petter HolappaKiiminkiFIN2:05:25+48:442:05:00
521166Tuomas KinnunenIntersport JoutsensiltaFIN2:06:55+50:142:05:56
532084Markus SaariYlivieskaFIN2:08:46+52:052:08:04
541139Jukka NikulaHaapajärviFIN2:12:10+55:292:11:01
551127Harri SaarinenKatman OyFIN2:12:38+55:572:12:07
561163Matti KojoLapinlahtiFIN2:13:08+56:272:12:22
572002Ari-Pekka TuomelaOuluFIN2:13:53+57:122:13:10
581133Kalle KomulainenOuluFIN2:13:59+57:182:13:11
591162Jari Mäki-RunsasTouhula päiväkoditFIN2:16:03+59:222:15:05
602106Ville MaunuKastellin KalttaajaFIN2:17:41+1:01:002:16:34
611171Kimmo NissinahoFibroc Oy, OuluFIN2:26:18+1:09:372:25:20
621137Piotr PrusOuluFIN2:28:51+1:12:102:27:48
631155Marko YliGrill It! OuluFIN2:29:39+1:12:58

PM50 21,1 km km

(Lähti 57, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
12076Hannu PartanenRanuaFIN1:25:511:25:49
22086Juha JuopperiOuluFIN1:29:22+3:301:29:18
31111Seppo KellokumpuKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN1:29:31+3:401:29:27
42118Taisto LatvalehtoMuhos LNM oulunrakennustehoFIN1:30:42+4:501:30:38
51110Veli-Matti AntinojaKeminmaaFIN1:31:33+5:411:31:29
61096Pekka KuokkanenIin YritysFIN1:35:20+9:281:35:18
71102Kari PakaslahtiONMKYUFIN1:36:46+10:551:36:40
81103Petteri YliniemiTornioFIN1:38:29+12:371:38:21
91093Olli KyllönenAMC-RovaniemiFIN1:40:43+14:511:40:34
101097Timo KinnunenSuomussalmen RastiFIN1:40:47+14:551:40:34
111113Pekka PuraKastelli-talot OyFIN1:41:56+16:051:41:51
122077Mikko MarttimoFIN1:41:57+16:051:41:45
131089Raymond BlountJouksu ku elukkaRSA1:43:27+17:361:43:13
142179Timo SonninenOulu / SSV-VeljetFIN1:43:48+17:561:43:32
151081Veijo KotilainenOuluFIN1:45:18+19:271:45:12
161107Klaus MäntysaariUHSFIN1:45:46+19:541:45:28
171108Reino KallioOulu Triathlon & CyclingFIN1:45:57+20:051:45:42
181087Esa PesonenKuusamoFIN1:46:07+20:151:46:01
192163Kari RönkäOuluFIN1:48:50+22:58
202117Jukka JauhiainenRovaniemiFIN1:49:18+23:261:49:08
211117Mika HeilalaRuukkiFIN1:49:24+23:321:49:14
221083Mikko SiiraOuluFIN1:49:53+24:021:49:29
231084Eero MoilanenKestiläFIN1:49:56+24:051:49:41
241085Veli-Matti LaaksoOP OuluFIN1:50:02+24:101:49:45
251115Petri MällinenOuluFIN1:50:39+24:471:50:17
261095Pauli Tiiroteam TiirotFIN1:51:41+25:501:51:23
271995Vesa SavolainenConsti-TalotekniikkaFIN1:52:04+26:131:51:48
281088Harri TuomelaRaaheFIN1:52:59+27:071:52:31
291080Helmut Gervautz-PichlerVienna, AUTAUT1:55:33+29:421:55:14
301109Petri SaravuomaSarkalan Tappara, VaalaFIN1:55:43+29:521:55:23
311120Hannu PikkuahoMUHOSFIN1:57:05+31:141:56:54
321112Teemu KilpiPehuTec OyFIN1:57:48+31:571:57:37
332167Teuvo VähkyräKipinän TohoFIN1:58:57+33:051:58:03
342026Jukka AlavesaOuluFIN1:59:05+33:131:58:37
351118Mika TurulaOAKKFIN1:59:44+33:531:59:03
361091Jari PartanenOuluFIN2:01:22+35:30
371121Raimo MankinenUusikaupunkiFIN2:03:47+37:56
381098Mika AhlrothPenan-TiimiFIN2:04:45+38:542:04:14
391099Asko KelaSuomussalmiFIN2:06:47+40:552:06:33
402067Sulevi MäättäPölkky OyFIN2:06:58+41:062:06:37
411092Hannu SassaliOuluFIN2:07:17+41:252:06:28
421082Kari MarjakangasYlivieskan KuulaFIN2:08:20+42:292:07:28
431114Juha TimonenPolar Electro OyFIN2:09:16+43:242:08:23
441100Tapio YlikorkalaOuluFIN2:11:19+45:272:10:35
451119Harri TapioOuluFIN2:14:22+48:302:13:36
461116Esa KoivikkoOuluFIN2:14:27+48:352:13:25
471086Juha HenrikssonONMKYUFIN2:15:09+49:182:13:54
481079Timo KaksonenOP OuluFIN2:17:47+51:562:16:44
491105Jukka NiskaTeam NiskaFIN2:22:20+56:28
502003Panu JalasOuluFIN2:23:21+57:292:22:31
511094Veijo HernesniemiAlakangas ranchFIN2:23:30+57:392:22:49
522097Petri JoroOuluFIN2:23:49+57:572:22:49
5356Mika RemesNakertajat RunFIN2:24:28+58:362:23:24
54294Esa RuopsaOuluFIN2:25:08+59:172:24:22
551106Taisto PusaLapuaFIN2:31:15+1:05:232:29:57
561090Tapani AsikainenRovaniemen ReserviläisetFIN2:34:35+1:08:43
572011Ari-Pekka KemiOuluFIN2:36:35+1:10:432:35:29

PM55 21,1 km km

(Lähti 41, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
11041Jarmo RundgrenAlatornion PirkatFIN1:19:401:19:38
21062Heikki OjantakanenOlshe/Off ouluFIN1:28:38+8:57
31042Pentti Yli-HallilaPietarsaariFIN1:30:54+11:141:30:48
41056Heikki KämäräinenAMC RovaniemiFIN1:32:08+12:271:32:04
52082Matti LaitinenRauhalahti RoadrunnersFIN1:35:29+15:481:35:24
62029Simo VaaralaKittilän urheilijatFIN1:37:23+17:421:37:17
71078Jarmo JuusoVeitsiluodon KisaveikotFIN1:37:24+17:431:37:19
81072Esko KotivuoriTeam Kotivuorisport.fiFIN1:41:31+21:501:41:20
91075Pekka PeuraLaukaaFIN1:43:44+24:031:43:32
1031Ensio SieppiKiiminkiFIN1:43:49+24:081:43:37
111043Aimo MäättäRDS RovaniemiFIN1:43:56+24:151:43:46
121070Risto JääskeläinenHaapajärviFIN1:44:12+24:311:44:06
132188Esko HyvärinenSSAB EuropeFIN1:44:13+24:321:44:05
141063Pentti RautakoskiKempeleen OAYFIN1:44:24+24:431:44:15
151049Tapani MällinenOjan Rauta Maraton teamFIN1:47:00+27:191:46:42
162021Juho RankinenOuluFIN1:47:50+28:091:47:36
171044Onni NiemeläOuluFIN1:47:51+28:111:47:39
181059Pekka JussilaSportcult RyFIN1:48:18+28:371:47:53
191045Asko ManninenSuomussalmen RastiFIN1:48:22+28:411:48:10
202060Pasi KarjalainenKiviniemiFIN1:49:59+30:181:49:33
212169Pekka SaaranenReisjärviFIN1:50:12+30:311:49:55
221047Hannu KarjalainenPelastuslaitosFIN1:53:03+33:221:52:44
232074Jouko PätsiMuurolan KisaveikotFIN1:58:20+38:391:57:45
241053Marcus SvartbäckVACKSFIN1:58:24+38:431:57:57
251054Salomo JuupaluomaOunaksen PyöräpojatFIN1:59:11+39:301:58:39
261046Risto TuominenONMKYUFIN2:00:24+40:431:59:48
272041Seppo KantolaOuluFIN2:02:02+42:212:01:52
281058Risto RauhalaOuluFIN2:03:55+44:142:02:54
291050Arto KuukasjärviKempeleen OAYFIN2:08:44+49:032:07:59
301066Ilkka HätäläOuluFIN2:10:28+50:472:10:06
311993Tapio YliniemiOuluFIN2:11:39+51:582:10:52
321074Ismo MäkeläinenKajaaniFIN2:14:11+54:302:13:32
331057Esko MalilaNokia OyFIN2:14:25+54:452:13:41
341076Kari HeljasvaaraKastellin kalttaajaFIN2:17:40+57:592:16:33
351065Kimmo LukkariOneClinic OyFIN2:18:12+58:31
361060Antti PolvinenRiseFIN2:24:53+1:05:122:23:42
371069Pekka RiepulaKuivaniemen YritysFIN2:29:12+1:09:312:28:09
381052Timo KortelainenJyväskyläFIN2:38:53+1:19:122:37:35
391055Matti MiettunenKuivaniemiFIN2:52:58+1:33:172:52:31
401048Jorma RajakangasLuupujoen jotosFIN2:56:21+1:36:40
1073Markku KyllönenOuluFINkeskeytti

PM60 21,1 km km

(Lähti 28, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
12149Jorma SuonnansaloRovaniemi RDSFIN1:29:551:29:51
21028Matti TenniläRDS RovaniemiFIN1:31:42+1:461:31:40
31036Juha KankkunenAMC RovaniemiFIN1:31:49+1:541:31:40
41033Markku HiltunenTerässiilitFIN1:35:57+6:021:35:52
52075Kari KautioONMKY/KKMFIN1:36:07+6:11
62144Markus HastKeminmaaFIN1:36:22+6:271:36:18
72078Mikko HämäläinenÄänekosken UrheilijatFIN1:36:32+6:361:36:25
81038Mikko RäsänenHemascon OyFIN1:44:57+15:011:44:48
91996Pekka SarkkinenOuluFIN1:45:50+15:551:45:29
101030Reijo HummastenniemiOulunsuun HeittoFIN1:47:24+17:28
111034Jukka NevalaitaVeikkausFIN1:50:12+20:161:50:03
121029Kauno RonkainenPölkky OyFIN1:51:36+21:411:51:17
132131Heikki KorhonenYlivieskaFIN1:55:53+25:571:55:38
142177Aku PyykkönenSuomussalmen rastiFIN1:56:17+26:221:55:33
151027Seppo Juhani KarjalainenJuoksuliike OuluFIN1:57:32+27:361:57:06
161023Juha HarjulahtiNordeaFIN1:59:03+29:071:58:27
171019Aaro TuomaalaOuluFIN1:59:45+29:491:59:11
181031Asko RäikkäKeminmaaFIN2:00:02+30:061:59:27
192133Heikki HalkoYlivieskaFIN2:05:14+35:192:04:35
201020Jukka SalmiKittiläFIN2:06:02+36:072:05:13
212042Peter PolpitzNokia OyFIN2:10:34+40:382:09:40
221025Viktor MurtolaOuluFIN2:12:37+42:412:12:06
231037Esko VeijolaOuluFIN2:17:18+47:232:16:10
242141Martti PenttiläMerijärvi KestäväFIN2:19:34+49:392:18:26
251024Esa PeltoniemiLaihiaFIN2:19:59+50:032:19:14
261032Esa KilpeläinenVAALAFIN2:23:11+53:152:22:56
271022Sakari KaikkonenLemminkäinenFIN2:26:43+56:472:25:48
281021Markku YlikaumaOYS VapariFIN2:28:05+58:102:27:09

PM65 21,1 km km

(Lähti 16, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
11012Kauko TuiskuRDS RovaniemiFIN1:29:151:29:11
22072Matti PäivärintaKiimingin UrheilijatFIN1:30:18+1:02
32085Markku HänninenKempeleen maratonklubiFIN1:32:53+3:371:32:49
41017Pentti SaapunkiKuusamoFIN1:40:45+11:301:40:43
52012Hannu KulmunkiKemijärviFIN1:45:42+16:271:45:24
62126Erkki KumpulaOulu / HauVeFIN1:49:24+20:091:49:03
72001Asko KreiviONMKY/JulmasetFIN1:50:50+21:341:50:29
81010Teuvo RajanderKeminmaaFIN1:51:59+22:431:51:47
92130Mikko SantaniemiOulunsalo VasamaFIN1:52:21+23:051:52:12
101018Tapio LaineTekU KajaaniFIN1:58:09+28:541:57:57
111016Antti SalminenHelsinkiFIN1:59:39+30:241:58:49
121011Tapio KytövuoriMetsähallitusFIN2:04:26+35:102:03:31
132098Timo TammiketoRaaheFIN2:12:54+43:382:11:49
141990Henry JämsäKempeleen MaratonklubiFIN2:18:20+49:052:17:19
151013Heikki HuhananttiIntersport JoutsensiltaFIN2:18:26+49:102:17:30
161015Pekka PiispanenOuluFIN3:19:17+1:50:013:17:59

PM70 21,1 km km

(Lähti 10, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
11006Kauko MeriläinenOulunsuun HeittoFIN1:49:321:49:16
21003Eero HanniKempeleen MaratonklubiFIN1:51:22+1:50
32164Reima MalinenKuhmon KivaFIN1:58:34+9:021:57:56
44Matti TeirikkoKempeleen MaratonklubiFIN2:01:57+12:252:01:16
51007Tor BäckmanPorvoon NMKYFIN2:08:41+19:092:07:54
61009Erkki ManninenOulunsuun HeittoFIN2:11:33+22:012:11:17
71002Paavo TakalahtiKempeleen MaratonklubiFIN2:17:14+27:422:16:13
81005Reino SalmiOuluFIN2:19:26+29:542:18:44
92150Mikko JänkäläMuurolankisaveikot MKVFIN2:43:00+53:28
101004Markku KaikkonenKuivaniemen YritysFIN2:59:29+1:09:572:58:27

PNYL 21,1 km km

(Lähti 230, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
11721Marja-Riitta OjalaSimoFIN1:23:571:23:55
21851Veera ManterePudasjärven UrheilijatFIN1:25:24+1:26
31893Sofia NilssonHelsinkiSWE1:28:52+4:541:28:48
41926Elina HalonenOuluFIN1:32:24+8:261:32:04
52112Henna VanhanenPudasjärven urheilijatFIN1:32:50+8:521:32:47
62162Karoliina KellolaRaaheFIN1:35:21+11:231:35:15
71781Mari PäkkiläHemascon OyFIN1:40:38+16:401:40:30
81881Susanna PöysköOuluFIN1:42:40+18:421:42:31
91816Pilvi MannerkorpiSqueezyFIN1:44:20+20:231:44:10
101991Susanna AntilaOuluFIN1:44:48+20:511:44:35
112008Jenni LaaksoHeukiputaan HeittoFIN1:45:06+21:081:44:51
121755Heini Joensuu-ManninenOuluFIN1:45:11+21:131:44:52
132181Niina OksaKarentia koditFIN1:45:53+21:551:45:42
141735Saila LaineKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7FIN1:46:05+22:071:45:53
151864Milla SavilampiOuluFIN1:46:24+22:271:46:17
162151Maiju PoutiainenOuluFIN1:47:01+23:031:46:43
172142Liisa MarjetaLevottomat jalatFIN1:47:19+23:211:47:08
181762Maj-Lis SörmlundHaparandaSWE1:47:47+23:491:47:36
191776Lotta SaarelaS-market KaukovainioFIN1:48:03+24:051:47:50
201903Henna KemppainenOriginal Sokos Hotel ArinaFIN1:48:12+24:141:47:30
211928Minna UusimäkiOuluFIN1:48:17+24:191:48:03
221839Marjo VesalaTeam Sukset NarikassaFIN1:48:28+24:311:48:18
232094Katariina TölliTyrnäväFIN1:48:51+24:531:48:36
241768Elina MartimoKemiFIN1:49:39+25:411:49:20
251838Salla KorsulainenArctic TriathlonFIN1:50:05+26:071:49:42
262071Terhi SäippäOuluFIN1:50:15+26:171:49:57
27222Kaisa TaimistoOuluFIN1:50:28+26:301:50:11
281908Anni LouhimoOulun III Hansa ApteekkiFIN1:50:36+26:381:50:23
291918Marja NurkkalaSale MäntyläFIN1:50:45+26:481:49:50
301855Teija LänsipääOuluFIN1:50:48+26:51
312031Anne KiviojaTyrnäväFIN1:51:05+27:081:50:51
321874Katariina SiiriläOulun III Hansa ApteekkiFIN1:51:07+27:091:50:54
332107Aino-Riitta JuntunenKempeleFIN1:51:29+27:311:51:16
341788Anna VisuriSokos Herkku OuluFIN1:51:45+27:471:51:27
351825Raisa AlataloRaaheFIN1:51:56+27:581:51:34
361792Sanna TimonenRovaniemiFIN1:54:08+30:101:53:35
371882Marianne KettuOuluFIN1:54:15+30:181:53:57
381802Marianne MäntyojaOuluFIN1:54:24+30:27
391911Mari BakalaOuluFIN1:54:25+30:271:53:48
401725Hanna LuukkonenTalenomFIN1:54:40+30:431:54:23
412033Ulla RauhanummiOuluFIN1:54:41+30:431:54:04
421844Kaisa YannopoulosOuluFIN1:54:51+30:531:54:36
432196Veera HuotariKuljetus YlivirtaFIN1:55:28+31:30
441850Veera TikkinenOuluFIN1:55:30+31:32
452034Tiina PesonenOuluFIN1:55:34+31:361:55:07
462018Henna ViitalaOuluFIN1:55:49+31:511:55:03
471847Mira MulariOSAO, Kaukovainion yksikkö, liiFIN1:56:01+32:031:55:51
482114Miia Aitto-OjaOuluFIN1:56:13+32:151:56:01
492052Saara SuorsaMuhosFIN1:56:16+32:181:55:34
502017Kaisa VähäkuopusOuluFIN1:56:38+32:401:55:51
511740Maarit VimpariTyrnäväFIN1:56:40+32:42
521830Henna MyllyOuluFIN1:56:42+32:451:56:14
531919Anu Kivistö-RahnastoWSPFIN1:56:44+32:461:56:20
541811Henna SeppänenKajaaniFIN1:56:57+33:001:56:09
551730Pia PeteriOYS VapariFIN1:57:15+33:171:56:53
561815Saija SillanpääKaustisen Pohjan-veikotFIN1:57:44+33:461:56:57
571939Veera RuuskanenOuluFIN1:58:14+34:161:57:35
581878Laura PeuraRovaniemiFIN1:58:14+34:161:57:35
592028Hanna HangasmaaOuluFIN1:58:20+34:231:57:54
601805Anniina PitkäläLvi-Palvelu Pitkälä OyFIN1:58:40+34:421:58:01
611821Anna LeinonenNordeaFIN1:58:59+35:011:58:44
621722Ilona MikkolaRovaniemiFIN1:59:18+35:201:58:54
631714Salla HeikkinenOYS VapariFIN1:59:28+35:311:58:51
641849Katri HautaniemiOuluFIN1:59:30+35:321:58:41
651827Hanna RuotsalainenOuluFIN1:59:47+35:491:59:12
662051Anna-Kaisa KarppinenMuhosFIN1:59:49+35:511:59:07
671843Suvi AntilaOuluFIN1:59:52+35:551:59:38
681473Suvi PitkäläLvi-Palvelu Pitkälä OyFIN2:00:59+37:022:00:20
691900Saara NiskanenOuluFIN2:01:16+37:182:00:28
701757Anne ImpiöOuluFIN2:01:22+37:252:00:54
711837Despoina KalognomaLondonGRE2:01:25+37:272:00:45
721716Rea KarantaRovaniemiFIN2:01:26+37:282:00:39
731885Kirsi ÖverstiBeauty CenterFIN2:01:34+37:372:00:37
741793Marjut LaukkanenKemTu TriathlonFIN2:01:46+37:492:01:08
751848Aino TakaloOulun III Hansa ApteekkiFIN2:02:22+38:252:01:39
762109Kaisa-Annika LehtoLehon kenneliFIN2:03:29+39:312:03:05
771822Essi VisuriLimingan koulutuskeskusFIN2:03:31+39:332:02:50
781891Jasmi KorhonenOuluFIN2:03:54+39:562:03:08
791917Taneli SihvonenSale MaikkulaFIN2:03:58+40:002:02:57
802045Mervi SeppänenSuomusalmiFIN2:04:24+40:272:04:11
811741Johanna HyttinenKemiFIN2:04:30+40:322:03:47
821938Nelly IsopahkalaOuluFIN2:04:52+40:542:04:31
831842Pauliina Rasinkangasteam TiirotFIN2:04:54+40:562:04:36
841920Tiia HuhtakangasOuluFIN2:05:17+41:19
851899Pauliina MattilaOuluFIN2:05:17+41:192:04:40
861853Katja PiippoKuopioFIN2:05:17+41:192:04:37
871784Nanna RiikkulaKeminmaaFIN2:05:37+41:392:04:54
881712Marjo NiskakangasRiseFIN2:05:52+41:542:05:35
891927Milka EkstrandOuluFIN2:05:59+42:012:04:50
901857Sanna MalinenOriginal Sokos Hotel ArinaFIN2:06:25+42:272:05:34
911890Anne KuusistoRaaheFIN2:07:27+43:292:06:35
922089Anniina KotilaOuluFIN2:07:51+43:532:07:09
931801Jenni KorsmanKemTu TriathlonFIN2:08:15+44:172:07:31
941824Pauliina SaukkonenLvi-Palvelu Pitkälä OyFIN2:08:21+44:232:07:25
951769Ulla AutioMuotoilutoimisto coDuFIN2:08:29+44:312:07:35
961733Laura MakkonenOuluFIN2:08:37+44:402:08:01
971913Vuokko TolonenOuluFIN2:09:20+45:222:08:25
981742Katja SaariUtajärven UrheilijatFIN2:09:38+45:402:08:34
991748Päivi LitendahlOuluFIN2:09:57+45:592:09:20
1001782Kirsi HarriOuluFIN2:10:30+46:322:09:41
1012091Tiina TuomelaOulunsaloFIN2:11:18+47:212:10:39
1021880Hanna TorvikoskiOuluFIN2:11:20+47:222:10:43
1031856Nora NurroBeauty CenterFIN2:11:22+47:242:10:44
1041797Henna-Riitta HuotariOuluFIN2:11:29+47:312:10:50
1051717Tiina ArvioNokiaFIN2:11:32+47:342:10:43
1061910Anniina NauskaKempeleFIN2:11:45+47:472:11:21
1071798Pauliina HuovinenKempeleFIN2:11:55+47:582:10:50
1081789Minna SääskilahtiOsnakoditFIN2:12:12+48:142:11:35
1091904Sari TauriainenOriginal Sokos Hotel ArinaFIN2:12:13+48:152:11:29
1101795Maria ErkkiläOuluFIN2:12:17+48:192:11:47
1111800Heljä Vanhala-RäisänenTyrnäväFIN2:12:30+48:322:11:22
1121737Suvi VänskäHelsinkiFIN2:13:02+49:042:12:02
1131752Susanna KaakinenOuluFIN2:13:31+49:332:12:26
1141810Laura TuhkanenTutoris OyFIN2:13:32+49:342:12:37
1151826Merja TuomaalaOuluFIN2:13:35+49:372:12:47
1161726Anna KujanperäWSPFIN2:13:47+49:492:12:58
1171758Terhi LeiviskäOuluFIN2:13:48+49:502:13:00
1181829Johanna HautamäkiYlivieskaFIN2:14:03+50:052:13:13
1191923Nadege CagnierRamsau am Dachstein (Austria)AUT2:14:03+50:052:13:43
1201871Essi JouhkiSale AlppilaFIN2:14:15+50:172:13:23
1211876Elina KyllönenOuluFIN2:14:16+50:182:13:30
1221915Katri NikulainenOriginal Sokos Hotel ArinaFIN2:14:21+50:232:13:38
1231753Irmeli HannulaLiminkaFIN2:15:01+51:042:13:51
1241746Helena LiimatainenTyrnäväFIN2:15:18+51:212:14:20
1251754Susanna KiviniemiOuluFIN2:15:22+51:242:14:35
1262049Merja KarinkantaOuluFIN2:15:24+51:262:14:45
1271820Kati MaunukselaPöyryFIN2:15:47+51:492:14:41
1281922Paula LukkariOuluFIN2:15:51+51:532:14:30
1291831Sanna NiemiTeam Pseudomonas LadiesFIN2:16:00+52:032:15:27
1301774Anu MoilanenSale EtelätulliFIN2:16:13+52:162:15:20
1312062Maarit KumpulainenTornioFIN2:16:42+52:442:15:50
1321808Katariina HäikiöOuluFIN2:17:02+53:042:15:59
1331902Elli KosolaOplax OyFIN2:17:18+53:202:16:32
1341869Tuula PalsioOuluFIN2:18:15+54:182:17:39
1351744Anna-Kaisa SaukkoSale MaikkulaFIN2:18:30+54:322:17:29
1362073Titta MulariOuluFIN2:18:36+54:382:17:44
1372006Anne MöttönenKempeleFIN2:19:10+55:122:18:00
1381765Anni VahteriOuluFIN2:19:12+55:142:18:22
1391750Katja SuomiFitsal/TuposFIN2:19:36+55:382:18:25
1401931Säde MäkeläPrisma LinnanmaaFIN2:19:52+55:542:18:46
1412090Tiina SuronenOuluFIN2:20:12+56:142:19:03
1421836Hanna PitkänenOuluFIN2:20:51+56:532:20:03
1431780Paula PivelinKuivaniemen YritysFIN2:21:18+57:202:20:21
1441814Tytti SelkäläKemijärviFIN2:21:19+57:212:20:13
1451834Jaana SalmelaOsnakoditFIN2:22:11+58:132:21:12
1461731Terhi ÖljymäkiOuluFIN2:22:25+58:282:21:12
1471909Emmi HaaraojaOulainenFIN2:22:46+58:482:21:41
1481845Laura RantalaVuorelaFIN2:23:18+59:202:22:15
1491803Hanna KoivulaOneClinic OyFIN2:23:27+59:292:22:20
1501809Hannele OivaRovaniemiFIN2:23:49+59:522:23:21
1511804Jenny RankkaLinja Arkkitehdit OyFIN2:24:30+1:00:322:23:11
1521777Sari MäättäOuluFIN2:24:47+1:00:492:23:37
1531883Anu LeskeläOuluFIN2:24:55+1:00:582:23:49
1541937Jasmi TörmäOuluFIN2:24:56+1:00:582:23:47
1551877Jenni HeikkinenLiminkaFIN2:24:56+1:00:592:23:50
1561751Leena Mämmi-LaukkaOUK Marathon ClubFIN2:25:28+1:01:302:24:32
1571715Satu VesalaJääliFIN2:25:33+1:01:352:24:18
1581892Mia HautalaMIPTFIN2:25:47+1:01:492:24:42
1591832Satu LaitinenSale KaijonharjuFIN2:25:55+1:01:582:25:03
1601807Anita HeikkiläOuluFIN2:27:18+1:03:21
1611749Minna KehusmaaOuluFIN2:27:40+1:03:432:26:30
1621912Laura KallatsaRistijärven PyryFIN2:27:42+1:03:442:26:49
1631925Saara MustakangasKuopioFIN2:28:02+1:04:042:26:44
1641764Greta TörmänenPorvooFIN2:28:06+1:04:082:27:14
1651778Milla SevanderOuluFIN2:28:09+1:04:112:27:19
1661747Eeva HuovinenKuopioFIN2:28:24+1:04:26
1671787Heidi KiveläSale MyllyojaFIN2:28:33+1:04:352:27:26
1682024Tarja Al-RubayeBodaavat Mimmit YlikiiminkiFIN2:29:06+1:05:082:28:27
1692025Eija RäihäBodaavat Mimmit YlikiiminkiFIN2:29:06+1:05:092:28:28
1701875Sini SkarpOuluFIN2:29:34+1:05:362:28:19
1711907Maija RautiainenSale MyllyojaFIN2:29:45+1:05:472:28:38
1721940Iida PusaJyväskyläFIN2:31:15+1:07:172:29:59
1731860Jenni AhmavuoS-market KaakkuriFIN2:31:15+1:07:172:30:16
1741817Hanna HoikkalaPrisma ZeppelinFIN2:31:51+1:07:532:30:47
1752119Sointu PaakkonenLaukaaFIN2:32:52+1:08:542:31:35
1761852Suvi KallioHelsinkiFIN2:33:07+1:09:092:32:03
1771718Anu LeppänenOuluFIN2:34:02+1:10:042:32:54
1782015Maria VääräniemiOuluFIN2:34:25+1:10:272:33:42
1791767Tiina LehtomäkiLiminkaFIN2:35:37+1:11:392:34:25
1801906Leena KoponenPrisma RaksilaFIN2:35:41+1:11:432:34:21
1811794Sari AlataloOuluFIN2:36:40+1:12:422:35:30
1821941Venla TallgrenOuluFIN2:38:06+1:14:082:36:54
1831732Hanna MustajärviRovaniemiFIN2:38:42+1:14:452:37:37
1841770Johanna PelkonenOuluFIN2:38:55+1:14:582:37:40
1851779Elina RomppainenKiKakerhoFIN2:39:03+1:15:052:38:09
1861783Johanna KeränenKiKakerhoFIN2:39:04+1:15:062:38:10
1871790Kirsti LeinonenOuluFIN2:40:11+1:16:132:39:03
1881858Riikka RautiainenSale HerukkaFIN2:40:45+1:16:472:39:24
1891759Elisa TuomistoOriginal Sokos Hotel ArinaFIN2:40:57+1:16:592:39:55
1901785Venla VuorijokiBeauty CenterFIN2:42:19+1:18:212:40:54
1911886Jenni KoivulaABC KiiminkiFIN2:42:22+1:18:252:41:02
1921868Anni HalonenNurmesFIN2:42:43+1:18:452:41:21
1932135Anne-Maria PiispanenOuluFIN2:43:15+1:19:172:42:34
1941934Anna BruunSale MyllyojaFIN2:44:43+1:20:452:43:36
1951889Hanna-Elina TervoS-market Tuira, OuluFIN2:45:38+1:21:402:44:31
1961724Laura HaarahiltunenSokos Herkku OuluFIN2:45:42+1:21:442:44:36
1971709Minna SirviöPrisma LimingantulliFIN2:45:42+1:21:452:44:36
1981738Henna PaajalaKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7FIN2:45:43+1:21:462:44:34
1991819Anna-Kaisa TuuttilaS-market PattijokiFIN2:46:00+1:22:022:44:42
2001823Laura SipiläLinja Arkkitehdit OyFIN2:46:26+1:22:282:45:06
2011734Johanna KutunivaNivalaFIN2:46:48+1:22:502:45:47
2021929Aino HonkanenLapinlahtiFIN2:47:11+1:23:132:45:55
2031914Hilla OllilaABC Tuira HesburgerFIN2:47:45+1:23:472:46:31
2041930Inka KeränenABC Tuira HesburgerFIN2:48:47+1:24:492:47:32
2051799Laura LuotoTyrnäväFIN2:50:34+1:26:362:49:14
2061771Riitta-Liisa NiinimaaABC KiiminkiFIN2:52:21+1:28:232:51:01
2071772Johanna PuhakkaABC KiiminkiFIN2:54:04+1:30:062:52:44
2081884Sallamari BlombergBeauty CenterFIN2:54:38+1:30:412:53:37
2091713Jaana KaikkonenOuluFIN2:54:41+1:30:432:53:25
2102039Emilia KoskeloOuluFIN2:55:53+1:31:552:54:40
2111786Mira PätsiPrisma RaksilaFIN2:56:18+1:32:202:55:04
2121669Taija PitkänenSokos ouluFIN2:56:21+1:32:232:54:57
2131711Maria KeskitaloPrisma RaksilaFIN2:56:33+1:32:352:55:19
2141936Päivi KaikkonenS-market KaakkuriFIN2:56:44+1:32:472:55:34
2153236Tuula HänninenPohjoista voimaaFIN2:59:28+1:35:302:58:34
2161743Maire VesaPrisma LinnanmaaFIN3:00:40+1:36:422:59:57
2171775Miia SalmelaSale KuivasjärviFIN3:07:49+1:43:523:06:23
2181392Heini PothSale KaijonharjuFIN3:07:49+1:43:523:06:23
2191846Annukka KeinänenS-market Tuira, OuluFIN3:10:30+1:46:323:09:22
2201859Reetta KeinänenSale KaijonharjuFIN3:10:30+1:46:323:09:22
2211905Aino KotajärviPrisma RaksilaFIN3:15:38+1:51:403:14:19
2221806Annamaija KoskelainenOuluFIN3:16:03+1:52:053:14:54
2231932Silja HeikkinenPrisma RaksilaFIN3:32:57+2:08:593:31:38
2241916Kristiina HäkkiPrisma RaksilaFIN3:32:58+2:09:013:31:38
2251887Sari HolappaPrisma RaksilaFIN3:32:59+2:09:013:31:39
2261745Minttu MikkonenS-market KaakkuriFIN3:35:46+2:11:493:34:36
2271818Minna MoilanenS-market KaakkuriFIN3:35:47+2:11:493:34:37
2281710Marika SaarelaPrisma LinnanmaaFIN3:53:12+2:29:143:52:29
2291935Jenni HankkilaSale RaksilaFIN4:02:24+2:38:264:00:56
2070Maiju KoivumäkiOuluFINkeskeytti

PN22 21,1 km km

(Lähti 45, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
11984Jenni KeränenOulun PyrintöFIN1:34:281:34:22
21966Ella ReinikainenKiuruveden UrheilijatFIN1:36:15+1:461:36:07
32120Elisa KorhonenSotkamoFIN1:37:07+2:381:37:01
41947Susanna KuoppamaaOuluFIN1:50:57+16:281:50:38
52055Janita JaakolaOuluFIN1:52:05+17:371:51:29
62175Hanna TolonenOuluFIN1:59:04+24:351:58:08
71983Johanna SavelaLiminkaFIN1:59:38+25:091:58:59
81982Satu HintsalaOulunsaloFIN1:59:44+25:151:59:14
91964Eeva-Leena ErolaOuluFIN1:59:53+25:241:59:30
101965Veera TolonenOuluFIN2:04:52+30:242:03:57
111950Minna SiponenOuluFIN2:05:50+31:21
121988Henna KeränenPattijokiFIN2:06:54+32:262:05:55
131980Janika JunttilaOuluFIN2:09:23+34:542:08:55
141958Nina LehosmaaPrisma KemiFIN2:09:45+35:162:09:08
152087Sara KiviojaLiminkaFIN2:10:08+35:402:09:06
161954Eveliina PirkolaOuluFIN2:12:50+38:212:12:00
171955Maija Haj HussainOuluFIN2:13:42+39:132:12:33
181989Linnea OhtamaaTaivalkoskiFIN2:13:52+39:232:13:23
191981Karoliina LaurilaTyrnäväFIN2:13:53+39:242:13:24
201986Henna LainePuttaan TehotiimiFIN2:18:59+44:302:18:03
211987Veera SalminenPuttaan TehotiimiFIN2:18:59+44:302:18:03
221956Noora VälimäkiTurun yliopistoFIN2:19:54+45:252:19:23
231951Leena RyhänenOuluFIN2:23:14+48:462:21:52
241949Johanna RaappanaSuomussalmen RastiFIN2:24:01+49:322:23:34
251976Anilla SaariTuposFIN2:26:29+52:002:25:36
262014Emilia SavilaaksoOuluFIN2:27:07+52:382:26:20
271970Josefiina Tiiroteam TiirotFIN2:29:01+54:322:28:12
281952Sandy HermezOuluFIN2:29:45+55:162:28:43
291942Melina HalvariABC Tuira HesburgerFIN2:32:10+57:412:30:56
301959Niina HamariPrisma RaksilaFIN2:32:59+58:302:31:43
311985Nelli RissanenPaavolaFIN2:43:58+1:09:292:43:29
321971Alma KeränenABC Tuira HesburgerFIN2:48:47+1:14:182:47:32
331963Ronja NikulaS-market Tuira, OuluFIN2:49:39+1:15:102:48:31
341960Riikka NurmelaSale AlppilaFIN2:53:18+1:18:492:52:45
351962Aino HyryS-market KaakkuriFIN2:54:36+1:20:072:53:26
361946Mirka SarajärviS-market KaakkuriFIN2:54:36+1:20:082:53:26
1978Janette HaatajaS-market KaakkuriFIN2:54:36+1:20:082:53:26
381944Sanna AnttilaS-market KaakkuriFIN2:56:30+1:22:012:55:20
391979Suvi SauvolaS-market KaakkuriFIN2:56:44+1:22:152:55:33
401943Henna NiskanenHesburger KastelliFIN2:58:38+1:24:102:57:16
411972Laura PalosaariPrisma LinnanmaaFIN3:00:41+1:26:122:59:21
421973Emilia AholaPrisma RaksilaFIN3:15:38+1:41:103:14:23
431974Kristiina KarjalainenSale RaksilaFIN4:02:27+2:27:584:01:00
1977Hanna-Kaisa KyllönenKuhmoFINkeskeytti
1953Erica LoukusaRogers, MNUSAkeskeytti

PN40 21,1 km km

(Lähti 71, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
11642Katja TikkanenKuivasjärven AuraFIN1:27:201:27:18
21706Anna-Leena Nuolikivi-RoininenTalvikankaan kiitäjätFIN1:30:10+2:491:30:06
31663Marika TiiperiArctic sleddog teamFIN1:31:39+4:191:31:34
42200Marjo PalosKajUFIN1:35:52+8:311:35:46
51664Päivi LumijärviLimingan NiittomiehetFIN1:36:52+9:311:36:46
61645Riikka RautioOulunsuun HeittoFIN1:40:36+13:151:40:27
71707Sanna-Lena SiivolaOULUFIN1:43:32+16:111:43:16
81661Minna Laurila-HarjuKiiminkiFIN1:43:55+16:341:43:45
91646Anne KlemolaUrputien Urheilijat, OuluFIN1:45:06+17:461:44:52
101691Merja KarhumaaOne Way Pro TeamFIN1:45:30+18:091:45:24
111708Elina NiinimaaKuopioFIN1:46:33+19:121:46:19
121701Hanna-Mari HietalaRiseFIN1:47:22+20:011:47:06
131647Marja PuustinenLapWall OyFIN1:50:55+23:341:50:32
141684Niina KaarelaRaaheFIN1:51:42+24:211:51:18
151660Marita KeinänenSteppenwolf EnduranceFIN1:52:10+24:491:51:52
161652Päivi TuikkalaIntersport JoutsensiltaFIN1:53:26+26:051:53:03
171703Niina RajamäkiRaaheFIN1:55:32+28:121:55:10
181682Piritta KivimäkiLinja Arkkitehdit OyFIN1:55:46+28:251:55:19
191656Outi VäyrynenOulu Triathlon & CyclingFIN1:57:11+29:511:56:51
201668Sari RiihimäkiSale MyllyojaFIN1:57:13+29:52
211675Satu JaaraIin UrheilijatFIN1:58:03+30:421:57:44
221639Leena RistiharjuOSAO, Kaukovainion yksikkö, liiFIN1:58:03+30:421:57:02
231676Soili HintsalaOulunsaloFIN1:59:50+32:291:59:21
241702Päivi Ahola-MehtäläOulu Triathlon & CyclingFIN2:02:25+35:042:01:54
251650Sanna VähätiittoLimingan koulutuskeskusFIN2:03:31+36:102:02:50
261658Päivi JoenperäTampereFIN2:04:08+36:472:03:17
271654Johanna SipiläRaaheFIN2:04:17+36:562:03:41
281655Päivi SundelinPaljunilo.fiFIN2:04:21+37:002:03:38
291665Tanja LaitalaHaapavesiFIN2:04:47+37:262:04:31
301690Kristiina EadeNokia OyFIN2:04:54+37:332:03:44
311670Päivi SiipolaOP OuluFIN2:04:55+37:342:04:14
321643Sari KeskikuruLiminkaFIN2:05:32+38:122:04:30
331705Heli LamminahoRiihimäkiFIN2:09:09+41:482:08:16
341644Nina NikunenTeerijärviFIN2:09:15+41:542:08:43
352134Piia HoltinkoskiMuhosFIN2:09:33+42:122:08:36
361641Ritva LuomaEtelä-PohjanmaaFIN2:10:29+43:082:09:39
371680Hanna KuuselaSodankyläFIN2:10:36+43:152:10:00
381685Liisa MajuriOuluFIN2:10:40+43:202:10:15
391662Outi PalosaariOYS VapariFIN2:11:17+43:562:10:37
401681Tiina HäyrynenOuluFIN2:11:41+44:202:10:52
412124Minna JunnilaRevonlahtiFIN2:12:14+44:532:11:26
422172Anri JunttoHaapavesiFIN2:13:28+46:072:12:26
432044Terhi MikolaOuluFIN2:13:54+46:342:13:05
441638Päivikki KörkköOplax OyFIN2:14:24+47:042:13:59
451688Miia NousiainenSiilinjärviFIN2:15:04+47:442:13:54
461679Johanna Hiitola-KeinänenOuluFIN2:15:41+48:202:14:52
471698Anne SaarelaKalajokiFIN2:18:43+51:222:18:01
481678Katri KoskelaTornioFIN2:19:44+52:232:18:47
491692Virve SipolaOuluFIN2:20:02+52:412:18:57
502152Katja KarjalainenOuluFIN2:20:16+52:552:19:00
511649Piia Pesola-RaappanaOsuuskauppa Arina konttoriFIN2:20:22+53:012:19:19
521651Marjo PitkäläLvi-Palvelu Pitkälä OyFIN2:20:48+53:282:19:52
531677Katri Laitinen-JylkkäOuluFIN2:22:12+54:512:21:32
542148Sanna ValtonenSieviFIN2:26:07+58:462:25:16
551666Maarit KnuutinenKiuruveden urheilijatFIN2:26:47+59:26
561648Suvi HuuskoGrill It! OuluFIN2:28:15+1:00:542:27:15
571673Terhi HeikkiläOuluFIN2:28:24+1:01:032:27:32
581687Pilvi TunturiF-SecureFIN2:28:41+1:01:202:27:51
591704Toini KeränenPattijokiFIN2:28:42+1:01:212:27:42
601686Maria LampelaKempeleFIN2:28:56+1:01:352:27:44
611640Merja KurikkaOYS VapariFIN2:29:25+1:02:042:28:23
62198Sanna KariLaitasaaren VetoFIN2:31:19+1:03:58
631699Minna ViinikkaBeauty CenterFIN2:31:20+1:03:592:30:23
641696Lea PerhomaaLiminkaFIN2:35:36+1:08:152:34:24
651683Mirva SalmelaOuluFIN2:40:13+1:12:52
661700Merja MäättäIntersport JoutsensiltaFIN2:41:35+1:14:142:40:34
671693Liisa MannermaaOuluFIN2:42:44+1:15:232:41:42
682104Terhi RuokangasTaivalkoskiFIN2:48:44+1:21:232:47:30
691667Tarja HentonenSale AlppilaFIN3:02:08+1:34:483:01:34
1872Kaija PitkänenNordeaFINkeskeytti
1697Anne MustajärviOuluFINkeskeytti

PN45 21,1 km km

(Lähti 43, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
12147Marjo KoivikkoOuluFIN1:40:301:40:22
21603Anne LyytinenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatFIN1:44:00+3:30
32110Anu HilliTaekwon-do akatemiaFIN1:44:03+3:331:43:52
41602Outi SulasalmiONMKY/KKMFIN1:45:43+5:131:45:30
51609Minna KatajamäkiOuluFIN1:46:32+6:011:46:09
61607Leena KomulainenKomulainen Arkkitehdit OyFIN1:51:04+10:341:50:47
72139Tarja PuuronenTekU KajaaniFIN1:51:24+10:541:51:02
81632Sanna SandströmOuluFIN1:51:47+11:171:51:24
91616Heli LappeteläinenOsnakoditFIN1:55:30+15:001:55:04
101627Nina PatrikkaOuluFIN1:56:23+15:531:55:46
111594Päivi KaijankoskiOsuuskauppa Arina konttoriFIN1:56:26+15:561:56:05
121604Jaana AnnunenS-market YlikiiminkiFIN1:57:34+17:041:56:40
131626Paula VedmanOSAO, Kaukovainion yksikkö, liiFIN1:58:04+17:341:57:02
141600Helinä SaarelaEspooFIN1:58:06+17:361:57:29
151619Mirja KimariKeurusselän maratoonaritFIN1:58:09+17:391:57:38
161621Ulla SavelaOuluFIN1:58:09+17:391:57:37
171596Paula VuolloTornioFIN1:58:25+17:541:57:54
181624Erika KukkonenBeauty CenterFIN1:59:40+19:101:59:13
191622Tarja MöttönenOYS VapariFIN2:02:04+21:342:01:23
201599Anu-Maria LehtoOuluFIN2:03:34+23:042:02:42
211168Hanna SilvolaKempeleFIN2:04:08+23:382:03:16
221614Maarit NikulaHaapajärviFIN2:04:45+24:152:04:04
231591Johanna AntinojaKeminmaan KasEllitFIN2:05:16+24:462:04:52
241588Outi FältBeauty CenterFIN2:08:12+27:422:07:38
251613Tanja KangosjärviMuonion KiriFIN2:08:17+27:472:07:27
261617Tiina KarjalainenTalenomFIN2:09:31+29:012:08:48
271623Erika KylmänenKuivasjärven AuraFIN2:11:14+30:442:10:40
281590Jaana PasanenKemiFIN2:11:29+30:592:10:46
291611Merja PaasoLenkkiLeiditFIN2:12:26+31:552:11:21
302127Outi VäänänenHaukipudasFIN2:13:21+32:502:12:23
312069Nattamari HuotariOuluFIN2:14:50+34:202:14:07
321629Jaana StorlöpareRansun Moto oyFIN2:14:58+34:282:13:55
331634Saana YlitaloOuluFIN2:16:37+36:072:15:35
341610Maarit HyytinenSiikalatvaFIN2:22:25+41:552:21:11
352122Enna TölliNivalaFIN2:23:10+42:402:22:15
361589Pirkko Ponnikas-HalunenPyhäjokiFIN2:26:31+46:012:25:26
372013Mira KuljuOuluFIN2:27:27+46:572:26:41
381630Piia LainasOuluFIN2:28:42+48:122:27:31
391612Minna SalmelaPudasjärviFIN2:31:16+50:462:30:07
401597Merja SavolainenOuluFIN2:39:17+58:472:38:23
411606Mervi KoskiSiikajokiFIN2:45:39+1:05:092:44:33
421625Minna PalosaariPrisma LinnanmaaFIN3:01:07+1:20:372:59:48
431595Marika HolappaPrisma LimingantulliFIN3:53:13+2:12:433:52:30

PN50 21,1 km km

(Lähti 46, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
12178Marja KemiläinenKiuruveden urheilijatFIN1:40:511:40:44
21557Mervi VähäkangasLakeuden KipinäFIN1:43:18+2:271:43:10
31550Virpi Keski-OjalaYlivieskaFIN1:47:37+6:451:47:20
41587Irmeli SuorsaKuivasjärven auraFIN1:47:49+6:581:47:36
51583Anne PyhtinenJääliFIN1:49:38+8:461:49:22
61564Anita ManninenNordeaFIN1:50:05+9:131:49:53
71586Pirkko Jaakola-JuntunenKiuruveden UrheilijatFIN1:50:13+9:221:50:03
81574Raakel PyykkönenKiiminkiFIN1:50:46+9:551:50:25
91554Maire MatsinenJyväskyläFIN1:54:10+13:191:53:35
101580Tarja LyytinenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatFIN1:55:05+14:141:54:56
111555Anne SaromaaOulunsuun Heitto (OlsHe)FIN1:56:20+15:291:56:03
121553Jaana HuotariSuomussalmiFIN1:57:05+16:131:56:31
131572Heinä-Maaria LaaksoOuluFIN2:00:02+19:111:59:27
142016Jaana VierimaaJääliFIN2:00:50+19:592:00:06
151581Eija TasalaKeminmaaFIN2:01:32+20:412:01:08
161584Jaana MannermaaRovaniemiFIN2:04:56+24:042:04:05
171556Ritva SalmiKittiläFIN2:06:02+25:112:05:14
182009Jaana HolmströmTeam Kivut-OnFIN2:08:03+27:112:07:16
191585Sari RantakokkoMarkkinointi-instituuttiFIN2:08:19+27:282:07:35
202040Päivi PeltoharjuOuluFIN2:10:16+29:25
211578Marja LääkköOuluFIN2:10:29+29:382:09:39
221551Tarja KuukasjärviKempeleen OAYFIN2:12:14+31:222:11:29
231575Anne HartikainenOuluFIN2:12:57+32:062:11:52
241565Rauni JokelainenArctic Marathon ClubFIN2:13:31+32:392:12:36
251568Ulla StrömOuluFIN2:16:01+35:102:15:19
261582Heli JäärniLenkkileiditFIN2:16:43+35:522:15:39
272058Vappu SieppiKiiminkiFIN2:17:08+36:172:16:17
281567Eija NiskaTeam NiskaFIN2:18:15+37:232:17:36
291563Sisko KorkiakoskiBeauty CenterFIN2:20:00+39:092:19:26
301579Outi LuomajokiOuluFIN2:24:51+44:002:24:13
311569Jutta FischerNoh Bieneen, GERGER2:28:12+47:202:27:12
321566Hanna JuseliusOuluFIN2:28:54+48:022:27:39
331571Maija MarinOuluFIN2:29:05+48:132:27:52
342093Kristiina OkkonenMuhosFIN2:34:39+53:472:33:43
351548Anja PellikkaOsuuskauppa Arina konttoriFIN2:34:46+53:542:33:25
361561Mari-Anna AleniusOuluFIN2:39:17+58:252:38:23
371570Heidi KekkonenOuluFIN2:42:41+1:01:502:41:19
382092Anne LuokkanenOulunsaloFIN2:43:48+1:02:572:42:35
391549Tarja KyröläinenRaaheFIN2:46:01+1:05:102:44:44
40169Tiina RiepulaKuivaniemen YritysFIN2:59:29+1:18:372:58:27
411547Seija NikulainenOriginal Sokos Hotel ArinaFIN3:01:04+1:20:123:00:02
421558Ulla OksamaABC TuposFIN3:08:29+1:27:383:07:35
431560Teija KylmäKeminmaan kasEllitFIN3:13:37+1:32:463:13:12
441573Anna-Maija KanninenSale RantsilaFIN3:15:30+1:34:383:14:12
451546Toini KettunenBeauty CenterFIN3:22:35+1:41:443:21:35
1552Katriina RuonioOuluFINkeskeytti

PN55 21,1 km km

(Lähti 32, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
11539Eeva RomppainenSuomussalmen RastiFIN1:45:161:45:07
21542Satu Siika-AhoOulunsuun HeittoFIN1:46:20+1:031:46:10
31535Irma VepsäläinenAMC/RovaniemiFIN1:51:10+5:541:50:58
41534Eija PorolaKuivasjärven AuraFIN1:52:02+6:451:51:47
51518Sirkka NiskanenSOTKAMOFIN1:53:17+8:001:52:55
62116Leena WiikOulu OYS VapariFIN1:56:49+11:321:56:14
71541Marja RajasärkkäOuluFIN1:59:36+14:191:58:58
81525Sirkka KalermoTeiden Tallaajat TervolaFIN2:01:55+16:392:01:36
92004Taina VuorelaOuluFIN2:02:00+16:44
101533Eija HarmaalaoulunsaloFIN2:04:44+19:272:04:06
111543Eija AikioSodankyläFIN2:05:35+20:192:04:59
121522Vuokko NiemiOuluFIN2:09:24+24:082:08:55
131544Kirste SandnessTeam SandnessNOR2:09:57+24:412:09:46
141527Pirkko-Liisa IsoahoOSAO, Kaukovainion yksikkö, liiFIN2:10:58+25:42
151519Leena SavukoskiYlivieskan KuulaFIN2:11:40+26:232:11:10
161538Maritta HalonenOuluFIN2:12:00+26:432:11:22
171529Merja LehkonenSuomen DiakoniaopistoFIN2:13:08+27:522:11:59
182022Mervi KinnunenOuluFIN2:18:06+32:502:17:15
191540Tiina HämäläinenTampereFIN2:22:08+36:512:21:04
201071Eeva TulppoAMCFIN2:22:46+37:302:21:30
211537Eeva-Liisa KokkoPrisma RovaniemiFIN2:25:03+39:472:24:07
221532Anne BergmanTeiden Tallaajat TervolaFIN2:32:58+47:42
231524Arja VimpariRaaheFIN2:34:40+49:242:33:36
241997Aira PiekkariKempeleFIN2:35:55+50:392:35:04
251528Ritva KukkonenOulun III Hansa ApteekkiFIN2:35:57+50:402:35:06
261520Kirsti SattaAMC/KolariFIN2:37:44+52:272:36:43
271526Arja JunttilaBeauty CenterFIN2:54:38+1:09:212:53:37
281545Eeva-Liisa VilmiJääliFIN2:55:50+1:10:342:54:32
291523Aila KokkoPPSHP/VapariFIN3:02:55+1:17:383:01:34
301531Aija SuorsaS-market Tuira, OuluFIN3:10:45+1:25:293:09:39
311536Tarja NissinenBeauty CenterFIN3:22:35+1:37:183:21:34
1530Maarit PätsiLapin keskussairaalaFINkeskeytti

PN60 21,1 km km

(Lähti 10, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
12128Taina VäänänenUtajärviFIN1:45:011:44:49
21511Elina LyytikäinenReijolaFIN1:49:15+4:131:48:59
31509Aila KorhonenONMKYUFIN1:49:52+4:501:49:39
41508Pirjo TuomaalaRaaheFIN1:56:48+11:461:56:23
51514Anitta TauriainenTeiden Tallaajat TervolaFIN1:58:58+13:561:58:38
62132Irene TörmäläKuusamoFIN2:01:15+16:132:00:31
71510Pirjo HeikkinenTekU KajaaniFIN2:09:08+24:072:08:20
81512Raija LahdenperäOuluFIN2:10:38+25:362:09:48
91513Irma KeskinarkausOYS VapariFIN2:13:56+28:542:13:34
101515Irja KontiokariOulu/SokosFIN2:25:07+40:052:24:24

PN65 21,1 km km

(Lähti 6, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
11506Ritva YlisiuruaONMKY/KKMFIN2:07:482:07:33
22046Maire AlakiuttuPinkeät Pakara PirkotFIN2:27:19+19:302:26:32
31504Kitty RöntyKelloFIN2:29:44+21:552:28:59
4157Pirjo KariKajaaniFIN2:31:04+23:15
51507Terttu PeltoniemiHaukiputaan HeittoFIN2:31:37+23:482:30:50
61505Annikki TammiOuluFIN2:35:34+27:462:34:49

PN70 21,1 km km

(Lähti 1, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
12019Leena SaariReisjärviFIN1:54:481:54:32

MMYL 42,2 km km

(Lähti 57, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
1129Matti TainiKRIK FinlandFIN2:41:502:41:48
2286Juha LaitinenLapua / SSUFIN2:45:18+3:272:45:16
3124Erkki NissiläOuluFIN2:54:07+12:162:54:04
4132Jussi HerttualaAavasaksan UrheilijatFIN2:55:14+13:232:55:12
5110Matti EskelinenKempeleen MaratonklubiFIN2:57:41+15:502:57:39
6112Antti Jylhä-OllilaLahtiSport 35+FIN2:58:47+16:562:58:44
7276Jukka VaaraVeljekset vaara oyFIN2:59:09+17:182:59:06
8145Brendon FisherAuckland, NZLNZL3:07:59+26:083:07:53
9119Juha-Matti HeinonenTemotek OyFIN3:11:38+29:473:11:35
10117Mikko VähäsarjaOulu Triathlon & CyclingFIN3:12:07+30:163:12:03
11136Jyrki SironenPietarsaariFIN3:16:21+34:303:16:16
12131Asko KumpulaVaasaFIN3:18:08+36:173:18:03
13153Niilo VuormaJakkukyläFIN3:25:19+43:283:25:05
14118Mark GriffithsOuluGBR3:29:43+47:523:29:25
15111Petri HeinonenHeinosklaaniFIN3:31:59+50:083:31:48
16150Lasse HeinonenHeinosklaaniFIN3:31:59+50:083:31:48
17107Juha KinnunenTerässiilitFIN3:32:11+50:203:32:00
18120Eamonn HynesBelfast, IRLIRL3:33:57+52:063:33:47
19255Juhani PäivärintaOuluFIN3:35:27+53:373:34:59
20148Miika MoilanenVison.fiFIN3:36:26+54:353:36:08
21109Timo NissiläKajaaniFIN3:39:59+58:083:39:46
22143Sami KosonenVeitsiluodon KisaveikotFIN3:52:45+1:10:543:52:37
23142Heikki PirttimaaRunsuFIN3:53:58+1:12:073:53:50
24126Hannu RauhalaKokkolaFIN3:55:55+1:14:043:55:21
25147Olli-Pekka KorkiakoskiLvi-Palvelu Pitkälä OyFIN3:58:28+1:16:373:57:48
26263Jaakko TuomelaJT-TaloFIN3:58:29+1:16:383:57:48
27137Juha KoivistoRaaheFIN3:58:30+1:16:393:57:57
28108Lauri PeteriOulu Triathlon & CyclingFIN3:59:14+1:17:233:58:50
29242Esa PerkkiöOuluFIN3:59:24+1:17:33
30105Jukka HuhtamäkiTampereFIN3:59:34+1:17:433:58:33
31253Jouni PitkänenOuluFIN4:00:35+1:18:444:00:12
32140Henri HaapanenHyvinkääFIN4:01:41+1:19:504:01:25
33103Simo TammelaHaukiputaan Heitto TriathlonFIN4:03:55+1:22:044:03:24
34123Toni KorkiakoskiHaukipudasFIN4:07:15+1:25:244:07:04
35146Jarno KalliokoskiKastelli-talot OyFIN4:07:21+1:25:304:06:40
36102Antti HusuK-rauta ÄimärautioFIN4:08:22+1:26:314:07:51
37122Johannes KurttiOuluFIN4:10:14+1:28:234:09:33
38115Jarkko KallioONMKY/KKMFIN4:11:51+1:30:004:11:26
39154Tatu TikantoMerikoski SBTFIN4:16:01+1:34:10
40121Jari JyrkkäNivalaFIN4:16:08+1:34:174:15:34
41106Sami ViljanmaaOuluFIN4:17:18+1:35:274:16:38
42135Alexey AntropovSaint-Petersburg, RUSFIN4:19:42+1:37:514:19:11
43144Mikko SarkkinenOuluFIN4:19:53+1:38:024:19:04
44104Jonas WesterlundMjölvacka IKFIN4:20:26+1:38:354:19:59
45113Marko TeppoYlivieskaFIN4:21:39+1:39:484:20:58
46151Aapo JussilaHaapavesiFIN4:28:30+1:46:394:27:47
47139Simón Díaz-GarcíaOuluESP4:32:08+1:50:174:31:26
48127Ville LampelaKempeleFIN4:42:13+2:00:224:41:48
49116Ville VäisänenTalvikankaan kiitäjätFIN4:49:51+2:08:00
50138Petteri RantamaulaOuluFIN4:51:29+2:09:384:50:57
51134Ilkka KoskinenHartolaFIN4:52:07+2:10:164:51:12
52114Petri TaskinenKiiminkiFIN4:59:53+2:18:024:58:38
53125Dmitrii GalkinSaint-Petersburg, RUSRUS5:08:47+2:26:565:08:16
54251Ville TolonenOuluFIN5:12:52+2:31:015:11:54
55128Esko TolonenOuluFIN5:32:13+2:50:225:30:53
280Petri SarajärviOuluFINkeskeytti
141Jusa SimiläOuluFINkeskeytti

MM40 42,2 km km

(Lähti 18, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
195Tero Yli-KyynyRauhalahti Road RunnersFIN2:47:352:47:33
299Marko MattilaVKVFIN2:51:08+3:332:51:07
391Jani MäättäLimingan NiittomiehetFIN2:56:10+8:352:56:08
497Adrian ChiricaOulu Triathlon & CyclingFIN3:08:00+20:253:07:57
596Timo LehtolaRauhalahti Road RunnersFIN3:09:05+21:303:09:03
690Juha RomakkaniemiACE RovaniemiFIN3:20:33+32:583:20:25
794Jussi ArkelaRauhalahti Road RunnersFIN3:33:05+45:30
8261Esa SavolainenMuhosFIN3:50:57+1:03:213:50:40
9257Matti NiskanenOuluFIN3:53:15+1:05:40
1098Karim PinterThe Qt CompanyFIN3:55:14+1:07:383:54:30
1185Mika KemiSweco YmpäristöFIN4:02:54+1:15:184:02:19
12100Jani HeinoOuluFIN4:12:33+1:24:584:12:06
13272Juha SaarelaYlivieskaFIN4:21:39+1:34:034:20:58
1486Sami LuomanperäOuluFIN4:22:47+1:35:124:21:42
15283Markku HoltinkoskiMuhosFIN4:27:31+1:39:564:26:35
1693Jari VuotiONMKYUFIN4:29:47+1:42:114:28:45
270Tommi KankkunenKuopioFINkeskeytti
88Jussi KiuruViipurin VoimailijatFINkeskeytti

MM45 42,2 km km

(Lähti 26, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
164Timo KokkonenRauhalahti Road RunnersFIN2:53:542:53:53
278Harri KoponenRauhalahti Road RunnersFIN2:56:02+2:082:56:00
371Jonne KarantaRDS RovaniemiFIN2:58:31+4:36
4284Mika MörsäriKeminmaaFIN2:59:24+5:302:59:21
5273Olli KyyhkynenKemijärviFIN3:03:32+9:383:03:29
6275Pekka JuntunenOuluFIN3:05:38+11:443:05:34
7254Svante KärkkäinenKempeleen MaratonklubiFIN3:06:27+12:333:06:25
866Tatu KorhonenPolar Electro Oy / LNMFIN3:07:24+13:293:07:21
963Teuvo KuuselaKemiFIN3:12:41+18:463:12:35
1060Jyrki PerttunenONMKYUFIN3:14:04+20:093:13:58
1169Tuomas TakaloHelsinkiFIN3:15:06+21:12
1280Antti VäisänenSotkamoFIN3:22:14+28:203:22:07
1384Kaj ZimmerbauerOuluAUT3:27:36+33:423:27:24
1481Jarmo RiikolaRaaheFIN3:44:37+50:433:44:32
15250Pasi TapolaOuluFIN3:52:00+58:053:51:35
1661Mika HuttuJuoksuremmi YlivieskaFIN3:53:57+1:00:033:53:38
17277Hannu JuurikkaPudasjärviFIN3:56:58+1:03:033:56:25
1876Alexander AfanasyevSaint-Petersburg, RUSRUS3:57:15+1:03:213:56:46
19268Ari MikkolaRovaniemiFIN3:59:24+1:05:303:58:28
2083Harri NäsänenKiiminkiFIN4:11:16+1:17:224:10:40
21246Jari LiikanenHaukipudasFIN4:26:34+1:32:404:26:00
2274Pertti PäkkiläKontioFIN4:42:27+1:48:334:41:32
23291Juha ManninenKPK 24/7FIN4:51:11+1:57:174:49:57
2459Esa SalonenOuluFIN4:59:53+2:05:594:58:38
2568Sascha SagaBerlin-Spandau, GERGER5:03:55+2:10:015:03:12
70Veli-Pekka RonkainenRauhalahti Road RunnersFINkeskeytti

MM50 42,2 km km

(Lähti 25, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
144Terje SandnessTeam SandnessNOR2:50:092:50:07
2281Jyrki IlvesluotoRovaniemen Road RunnersFIN2:52:05+1:552:52:03
345Jarmo RaaterovaLuleå, RuotsiSWE3:02:00+11:503:01:56
441Hannu LaurilaONMKYUFIN3:07:40+17:303:07:37
551Hansi KittiONMKYUFIN3:14:04+23:543:13:57
6167Kari PikkarainenKuivasjärven AuraFIN3:19:19+29:103:19:12
743Kimmo VirtanenKainuun ELY-keskusFIN3:23:42+33:333:23:22
857Kimmo KinnunenHuovilan RajuFIN3:32:00+41:503:31:49
940Pertti RiepulaKuivaniemen YritysFIN3:39:47+49:373:39:30
10260Janne KaarelaOuluFIN3:44:43+54:343:44:26
1148Mika NurmekselaJyväskyläFIN3:45:24+55:153:45:01
1253Ville SirviöTeam kivut-ONFIN3:45:34+55:253:45:14
1350Juha LiljamoKempeleen MaratonklubiFIN3:45:45+55:353:45:33
1452Arto TapioTeam ArticFIN3:50:35+1:00:263:50:14
1549Esa KinnunenToivontien SportFIN3:53:32+1:03:233:53:03
1654Vesa PirnesTeam KratonFIN3:59:33+1:09:23
1738Mikko TaussiONMKY/KKMFIN4:00:02+1:09:533:59:23
18271Juha-Matti VääränenOtaniemen JyllääjätFIN4:05:22+1:15:124:04:49
1955Sami GaramHelsinkiFIN4:07:30+1:17:214:06:55
20288Jukka HimankaKalajoen JunkkaritFIN4:07:33+1:17:234:07:14
21247Antti IjäsOuluFIN4:10:41+1:20:314:10:05
2246Kari SalmelaDanske BankFIN4:14:31+1:24:224:14:00
2342Tarmo RuotsalainenHaukiputaan HeittoFIN5:08:36+2:18:275:07:22
24274Aki Taka-EilolaKPK 24/7FIN5:14:10+2:24:015:13:02
39Risto HannulaSodankyläFINkeskeytti

MM55 42,2 km km

(Lähti 21, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
1266Jukka KitinpramiRaaheFIN3:19:373:19:27
229Taisto PuurunenOulunsuun HeittoFIN3:23:43+4:053:23:37
324Timo KrohnsONMKYUFIN3:29:51+10:133:29:39
4243Jarmo TauriainenOuluFIN3:38:40+19:023:38:16
536Eino TetriEspooFIN3:43:10+23:323:42:54
626Pekka LämsäSweco RakennetekniikkaFIN3:43:44+24:073:43:24
728Antti SuuaOuluFIN3:44:56+25:193:44:36
821Juhani LavankoOuluFIN3:51:28+31:503:50:59
935Tatu LuokkanenKempeleen MaratonklubiFIN3:57:39+38:023:57:13
1023Vesa KallioLimingan NiittomiehetFIN4:23:11+1:03:334:22:41
1133Pekka PeuraniemiNakertajat RunFIN4:30:20+1:10:434:29:16
12292Timo JokinevaOuluFIN4:34:23+1:14:454:33:18
13269Perttu LinnaKajaaniFIN4:34:55+1:15:184:34:01
1430Mikko HyvärinenTeiden Tallaajat TervolaFIN4:45:30+1:25:524:44:44
1534Martti KeinänenKuopioFIN4:54:01+1:34:23
16267Jorma TiiriLoimaa/VSVUFIN4:55:57+1:36:194:55:28
1725Kai JulinVSVUFIN4:55:57+1:36:19
1837Tenho TulppoAMCFIN5:05:38+1:46:015:04:27
1927Jukka RomppainenONMKY/KKMFIN5:06:20+1:46:435:05:05
2022Tapani VälimäkiTampereen maratonklubiFIN5:06:43+1:47:065:06:13
32Esko NenolaOuluFINkeskeytti

MM60 42,2 km km

(Lähti 9, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
119Jukka KauppilaONMKYUFIN2:58:282:58:26
218Aulis KaasinenONMKYUFIN3:20:23+21:54
314Mikko KoivukangasONMKYUFIN3:30:26+31:573:30:13
416Lauri MikkonenONMKY/KKMFIN3:44:57+46:283:44:36
515Seppo SyväniemiKuusamoFIN4:03:04+1:04:354:02:37
6279Alpo VornanenKiuruveden urheilijatFIN4:06:40+1:08:114:05:53
720Pauli HyvärinenOjan Rauta Maraton TeamFIN4:09:58+1:11:294:09:30
8240Pekka JousiOuluFIN4:12:39+1:14:104:11:42
917Martti RantamaaTornioFIN4:49:52+1:51:234:48:53

MM65 42,2 km km

(Lähti 10, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
16Ari HeikkiläAlavieskan ViriFIN3:45:053:44:50
28Jorma KeskinenPietarsaariFIN4:06:18+21:134:06:02
310Reijo NaalisvaaraTornio HäjytFIN4:13:01+27:564:12:02
412Risto KaijaVaasaFIN4:15:21+30:164:14:56
511Arvo KumpuvaaraOulunsaloFIN4:15:32+30:274:14:54
6245Paavo HiltunenIisalmiFIN4:22:03+36:584:21:17
7282Erkki SorttiHaukipudasFIN4:22:29+37:234:21:50
85Kaj LagerströmHang Loose RunnersFIN4:30:26+45:214:29:52
913Seppo KarvoAMC -RovaniemiFIN4:56:13+1:11:074:55:51
107Veikko SaapunkiVaalaFIN5:15:48+1:30:425:15:24

MM70 42,2 km km

(Lähti 3, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
13Eero HärkönenSuomussalmen RastiFIN4:23:354:23:13
22Juhani LeinonenMeri-Lapin NaMitFIN5:31:01+1:07:255:29:48
3259Pekka LarivaaraOulu / FamksystemsFIN5:59:03+1:35:27

MNYL 42,2 km km

(Lähti 34, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
1228Anni HemminkiOuluFIN3:11:063:11:03
2205Rebekka NaatusYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN3:13:19+2:133:13:12
3236Marika KrohnsONMKYUFIN3:14:09+3:033:14:03
4229Elina HeikkinenSuomussalmen RastiFIN3:16:43+5:363:16:33
5290Päivi KarhumaaKiiminkiFIN3:25:52+14:463:25:39
6234Lotta SavolaTorbay Athletic ClubFIN3:29:50+18:443:29:41
7215Anna-Mari PaldaniusOuluFIN3:31:29+20:23
8206Eeva LinnaKeminmaaFIN3:38:23+27:173:38:09
9237Kerttu KinnunenPaavolan MaratonklubiFIN3:42:09+31:023:41:57
10207Anna-Leena HeikkinenAsianajotoimisto Ferenda NordenFIN3:43:17+32:113:43:07
11208Tanja VäisänenKajaaniFIN3:49:57+38:513:49:37
12213Liisa JurmuHaukipudasFIN3:57:25+46:183:56:55
13216Elina LampelaKempeleFIN3:59:23+48:173:58:59
14209Tanja SiltakoskiYlikiiminkiFIN4:03:17+52:114:02:25
15225Xiangxiang ZhouOULUCHN4:03:35+52:294:03:22
16232Matleena TyppöOuluFIN4:12:48+1:01:424:12:03
17289Tuyen RamstedtRaaheFIN4:18:52+1:07:454:17:37
18287Jaana LastikkaKannusFIN4:21:00+1:09:544:20:13
19233Riina AllinenOuluFIN4:27:31+1:16:254:26:54
20235Marianne KoskelaOuluFIN4:28:20+1:17:14
21220Riikka PihlajaniemiOYS VapariFIN4:29:24+1:18:184:28:41
22241Katja JokelaKestävyyttä pintakassulla 24/7FIN4:29:47+1:18:414:28:45
23224Anna YlitepsaInariFIN4:35:48+1:24:414:34:48
24211Hanna SirviöOuluFIN4:37:51+1:26:454:37:19
25239Nea HeilalaKajaanin KipinäFIN4:40:18+1:29:124:39:33
26204Heli Vierto-SuorsaHaukiputaan HeittoFIN4:45:18+1:34:12
27212Taina PalolaKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7FIN4:49:59+1:38:534:49:09
28252Petra SaloOuluFIN5:07:01+1:55:555:05:40
29210Hilkka ValikainenOULUFIN5:21:02+2:09:56
265Silja PieniläinenIisalmiFIN5:21:02+2:09:56
31214Maija RaudaskoskiLaukaaFIN5:23:02+2:11:565:21:46
32238Oona HeilalaKajaanin KipinäFIN5:28:45+2:17:39
33221Päivi YlilehtoOuluFIN5:32:12+2:21:065:30:53
231Heidi PalosaariTornioFINkeskeytti

MN40 42,2 km km

(Lähti 14, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
1187Johanna DavidilaLapin LukkoFIN2:58:452:58:43
2188Pauliina Aula-KyröOuluFIN3:44:56+46:103:44:34
3200Minna SääskilahtiKuivasjärven AuraFIN3:50:33+51:473:50:22
4293Kirsi MäkeläHaukipudasFIN3:57:11+58:263:56:46
5203Riitta YlilehtoOuluFIN4:07:03+1:08:174:06:23
6202Minna KoivukangasOuluFIN4:08:39+1:09:534:07:56
7197Merja PirttikoskiVaasaFIN4:10:33+1:11:474:09:54
8195Sanna PapunenKeminmaaFIN4:11:33+1:12:474:11:03
9191Kati VäisäläJyväskyläFIN4:13:38+1:14:524:12:52
10192Kati TuomelaVaasaFIN4:14:00+1:15:144:13:26
11190Katja KantanenNokia OyFIN4:30:55+1:32:094:30:19
12186Heidi HuuskoKuopioFIN4:32:05+1:33:194:31:53
13193Ulla LeinonenKajaaniFIN4:50:48+1:52:024:49:49
14194Chiara PerazzoloVerona, ITAITA5:29:29+2:30:435:28:12

MN45 42,2 km km

(Lähti 9, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
1256Satu KekkonenOYS VapariFIN3:36:533:36:37
2258Sari HellmanOulu / Oys VapariFIN3:44:43+7:503:44:27
3184Nina PoppiusRunning FinlandFIN3:51:54+15:013:51:28
4180Mari KotivuoriTeam Kotivuorisport.fiFIN3:55:55+19:023:55:35
5182Mari SipolaKemiFIN4:02:07+25:144:01:53
6185Tutta Kutila-KanniainenOuluFIN4:04:10+27:174:03:42
7264Petra FlinkOuluFIN4:06:47+29:544:06:29
8181Kaarina PrittinenTekU KajaaniFIN4:50:11+1:13:184:48:54
9183Tarja MäkitaloOuluFIN4:50:27+1:13:344:49:11

MN50 42,2 km km

(Lähti 7, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
1173Minna JoutsenTREMKFIN3:30:213:30:10
2171Virpi MikkonenONMKY/KKMFIN4:02:23+32:014:01:46
3172Ann-Christin VallaskiviRovaniemiFIN4:19:00+48:394:17:56
4176Merja RyhänenOULUFIN4:21:48+51:27
5168Sisko KehusKuivaniemen YritysFIN4:22:33+52:11
6249Marja-Leena KeränenOuluFIN4:52:33+1:22:114:51:34
285Helena LepojärviRovaniemiFINkeskeytti

MN55 42,2 km km

(Lähti 4, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
1164Kariina KauppinenONMKY/KKMFIN3:36:013:35:49
2162Pirjo MaliniemiRaaheFIN4:02:00+25:59
3160Brita OhlisBennäsFIN4:20:38+44:374:20:06
4244Tarja HuruHaukipudasFIN4:30:24+54:234:29:40

MN60 42,2 km km

(Lähti 2, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
1262Marjatta RäsänenKuopioFIN4:14:094:13:25
2158Anne PennanenKollinmäen HervottomatFIN4:29:39+15:294:28:35

MN65 42,2 km km

(Lähti 2, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
1156Ulla KiuruLappeenrantaFIN3:52:403:52:20
2278Ella TervoFIN5:14:50+1:22:10

MN70 42,2 km km

(Lähti 1, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
1155Sanna SalonsaariToholammin UrheilijatFIN4:57:57

PVAC 21,1 km km

(Lähti 1, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
11101 AC Oulu Juho MeriläinenAC Oulu ChallengeFIN1:36:47

MVAC 42,2 km km

(Lähti 1, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
11 AC Oulu Luukkonen JaniAC Oulu ChallengeFIN3:39:07
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English