Terwahölkkä ja -maraton 20.5.2017

10,0 km kaikki

Maali 10,0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
13184Arttu VattulainenJoensuun KatajaFIN30:2630:25
23108Markku NikkanenLimingan NiittomiehetFIN31:19+5331:18
33655Kari PoutiainenLimingan NiittomiehetFIN33:01+2:3532:59
43159Ossi PeltoniemiYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN33:34+3:0833:31
53152Tuomas AhoLimingan NiittomiehetFIN33:37+3:1133:34
63640Matti UusitaloKuivasjärven AuraFIN33:50+3:2433:48
73187Jonathan KilpeläMichigan Tech AlumniFIN33:52+3:2633:50
83658Juho LatvalaTeam 1ERSKIFIN34:14+3:4834:10
93197Jarkko PaukkeriLimingan NiittomiehetFIN34:17+3:5134:14
103679Antti NisulaKaustinen KP-VFIN35:30+5:0435:26
113573Viljami VuorreJyystö SkiteamFIN35:30+5:0435:26
123288Jaana NiemeläONMKYUFIN36:16+5:5036:12
133088Jarmo Dahlgrenkiuruveden urheilijatFIN36:35+6:0936:30
143119Matias IlmonenLimingan NiittomiehetFIN37:01+6:3536:57
153570Wille KarhumaaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN37:48+7:2237:42
163630Heikki TiiroIin YritysFIN38:00+7:3437:55
173549Iida HaatajaPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN38:34+8:0838:27
183161Jarkko JohanssonPöyryFIN38:41+8:1538:36
193577Waltteri KarhumaaOne Way Pro TeamFIN38:51+8:2538:45
203309Sanna KullbergKU-58FIN38:56+8:3038:49
213572Teemu PyöräläIin YritysFIN39:16+8:5039:09
223695Patrik MurtolaOuluFIN39:17+8:5139:08
233135Mika SeppänenSynopsys Finland OyFIN39:51+9:2539:46
243575Veeti SoikkeliOulun pyrintöFIN40:02+9:3639:55
253037Juha-Matti LehtinenKempeleen MaratonklubiFIN40:17+9:5140:10
263581Ahti SaarelaLimingan NiittomiehetFIN40:35+10:0940:28
273621Toni TuovinenKempeleFIN41:13+10:4741:00
283566Lasse PesuOuluFIN41:14+10:4841:03
293081Henrikki LiimatainenTyrnäväFIN41:28+11:0241:17
303582Miko KaartinenOulun PyrintöFIN41:33+11:0741:26
313696Timo LohilahtiOuluFIN41:48+11:2241:31
323082Eero NurkkalaOffcode OyFIN41:52+11:2641:34
333117Janne PohjolaAlatornion AhjoFIN42:10+11:4441:58
343103Andrew PattisonOulun TarmoUSA42:24+11:5842:10
353585Anton MäenpääAirlon OyFIN42:30+12:0442:23
363098Hannu SyrjäpaloPolar Electro OyFIN42:36+12:1042:27
373171Tommi NieminenKuikan KisailijatFIN42:40+12:1442:31
383682Jari RantalaKempeleen kiriFIN42:52+12:2642:37
393196Eemil VuokilaTervolaFIN43:11+12:4543:00
403694Keijo AlilaLevi Hotel SpaFIN43:13+12:4742:59
413665Niko Aitto-OjaNivalaFIN43:23+12:5743:18
423641Antti HanniOuluFIN43:27+13:0143:17
433080Eero TalonenOSAO, Kaukovainion yksikkö, liiFIN43:30+13:0443:19
443649Janne TörmänenOuluFIN43:31+13:0543:16
453038Reima ViiriLohijärven KuohuFIN44:12+13:4643:56
463478Minttu HietamäkiOuluFIN44:20+13:5444:04
473017Heimo SpringareTervolan TeräväFIN44:21+13:5544:05
483094Mikko MehtonenTampereFIN44:23+13:5744:06
493172Elias HuhtalaVesalan kouluFIN44:24+13:5844:01
503079Markus RonkainenPohjoista voimaaFIN44:33+14:0744:22
513688Jukka PalokangasOuluFIN44:33+14:0744:16
523526Maria MiettinenKuopioFIN44:59+14:3344:48
533693Tarja SchroderusKajaanin urheilijatFIN45:00+14:3444:43
543598Olivia KoivuniemiKuivasjärven AuraFIN45:07+14:4145:02
553568Roope TanskalaSaloisten reipasFIN45:20+14:5445:11
563664Mika Aitto-OjaNivalaFIN45:24+14:5845:16
573674Sari HilliRovaniemiFIN45:34+15:0845:20
583019Dmitrii AkishevArkhangelsk, RussiaRUS45:38+15:1245:24
593189Jere PaalanenKomulainen Arkkitehdit OyFIN45:49+15:2345:34
603048Kimmo KeinänenSteppenwolf EnduranceFIN45:51+15:2545:39
613690Reijo PolojärviKuusamoFIN45:51+15:2545:31
623111Markus LippoIntersport JoutsensiltaFIN45:55+15:2945:43
633089Jukka HinttalaPöyryFIN46:10+15:4445:51
643653Eino KoivulaLiminkaFIN46:26+16:0046:15
653584Vertti PuolitaivalOuluFIN46:34+16:0846:00
663670Juha JuntunenKiuruveden urheilijatFIN46:38+16:1246:23
673612Wiivi KarhumaaOne Way Pro TeamFIN46:39+16:1346:25
683281Jatta SeppäläHyväFiilis TornioFIN46:54+16:2846:37
693041Pekka MankinenJanakkalaFIN47:03+16:3746:42
703028Juha LaakkonenKongasjärven Kisa-PojatFIN47:18+16:5246:52
713691Marianne AikioNeste SaariselkäFIN47:22+16:5647:03
723243Kati KuivalainenIiFIN47:33+17:0747:17
733012Markku ArpalaKajaaniFIN47:35+17:0947:00
743010Pekka KuivalainenIiFIN47:36+17:1047:19
753179Kim SeungjaeTactoTek OyFIN47:45+17:1947:18
763143Samuli TenhovuoriPöyryFIN47:52+17:2647:37
773053Pekka KorhonenKoulutuskeskus BraheFIN47:58+17:3247:40
783255Elina KeskitaloRaaheFIN48:06+17:4047:15
793669Aliisa KaveriYINFIN48:11+17:4547:54
803284Sinikka PyöräläIin YritysFIN48:18+17:5248:02
813042Juhani KerkeläOuluFIN48:33+18:0748:18
823124Matti VarankaSynopsys Finland OyFIN48:35+18:0948:02
833147Ilkka MehtonenOuluFIN48:35+18:0948:16
843129Timo KorvaOuluFIN48:36+18:1048:20
853194Aku MaliniemiOuluFIN48:36+18:1048:21
863142Ilpo JoensuuPohjoista voimaaFIN48:44+18:1848:24
873391Minna LöytynojaHelsinkiFIN49:25+18:5949:04
883589Anni HonkaLiminkaFIN49:28+19:0249:03
893137Jouko PerttulaWSPFIN49:35+19:0949:04
903173Joni HeinonenOplax OyFIN49:39+19:1349:10
913672Tuula KummuTornioFIN49:53+19:2749:35
923637Hannu LempinenFujitsuFIN50:07+19:4149:22
933576Santeri KotajärviOuluFIN50:07+19:4149:26
943180Ville SorvistoK-rauta ÄimärautioFIN50:18+19:5250:03
953177Ossi SuihkonenOuluFIN50:21+19:5549:56
963624Kirsi TaskinenOuluFIN50:24+19:5849:59
973291Anne HarjuhaahtoSaloisten ReipasFIN50:26+20:0050:15
983176Antti JanssonRovaniemiFIN50:26+20:0049:51
993636Juha KäkeläOuluFIN50:27+20:0149:51
1003160Joonas PikkarainenTemotek OyFIN50:36+20:1050:02
1013689Auno TyniTaivalkoskiFIN50:43+20:1750:13
1023131Jouni KarjalainenMIPTFIN50:52+20:2650:14
1033140Jukka-Pekka KatiskoOuluFIN50:53+20:2750:16
1043106Harri LopinaPöyryFIN50:54+20:2850:36
1053069Tero HeikkinenTactoTek OyFIN50:55+20:2950:29
1063398Irina VorobevaRUS50:56+20:3050:33
1073597Jenni-Kaisa JurmuOuluFIN51:02+20:3650:41
1083165Sami LiedesSweco RakennetekniikkaFIN51:08+20:4250:35
1093447Eeva LättiKokkolaFIN51:13+20:4750:59
1103326Henriikka HelistöPolar Electro OyFIN51:14+20:4850:48
1113233Päivi SipiläTornioFIN51:15+20:4950:52
1123429Tiina LohinivaPohjoista voimaaFIN51:22+20:5651:04
1133029Kari HuttunenKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7FIN51:24+20:5850:58
1143550Saara KoskelaOulun hammaslääketieteen kiltaFIN51:32+21:0651:15
1153580Jere KaikkonenHaukipudasFIN51:33+21:0751:13
1163578Niklas PäkkiläHaukipudasFIN51:34+21:0851:13
1173068Roman GokkoevPohjois-Pohjanmaan liittoFIN51:40+21:1450:18
1183033Vladislav UshakovArkhangelsk, RussiaRUS51:41+21:1551:23
1193182Juho HolmiOplax OyFIN51:53+21:2751:24
1203095Heikki KomuPohjoista voimaaFIN51:56+21:3051:26
1213646Terhi GärdingOuluFIN51:59+21:3351:23
1223085Arto ÖljymäkiSweco TalotekniikkaFIN52:10+21:4451:39
1233542Judit RepasVienna, AUTAUT52:11+21:4551:33
1243427Johanna VesaOuluFIN52:18+21:5251:50
1253091Jani HaatajaOuluFIN52:33+22:0752:08
1263369Emilia PätsiPohjoista voimaaFIN52:38+22:1252:14
1273574Johannes SavelaTupoksen yhtenäiskouluFIN52:39+22:1352:04
1283050Kari AleniusOuluFIN52:45+22:1952:03
1293138Jussi AhtiainenOuluFIN52:45+22:1952:11
1303643Hannu JuutinenSK PohjantähtiFIN52:51+22:2552:26
1313532Sini JuntunenKiuruveden UrheilijatFIN52:52+22:2652:22
1323004Sakari LiedesIisuFIN52:54+22:2852:33
1333341Inkamari VälitaloPolar Electro OyFIN52:58+22:3252:30
1343015Olavi Ala-AhoVesalan kouluFIN52:59+22:3352:29
1353657Riikka KärsämäPPSHP/VapariFIN53:06+22:4052:41
1363587Janne Remahlteam TiirotFIN53:09+22:4352:19
1373060Jarkko KärkimaaPohjois-Pohjanmaan liittoFIN53:10+22:4452:45
1383635Tanja LöytynojaOuluFIN53:12+22:4652:26
1393663Jorma ElliläOuluFIN53:12+22:4652:39
1403116Mungai GeorgeOuluFIN53:13+22:4752:58
1413418Arja SantaholmaOuluFIN53:13+22:4752:48
1423535Iida-Maria KilpeläinenRovaniemiFIN53:15+22:4952:43
1433595Jenni RäsänenLimingan NiittomiehetFIN53:27+23:0152:53
3622Katie McHughKalispell, USAUSA53:27+23:0152:48
1453652Matti UrhonenOuluFIN53:28+23:0252:55
1463013Petri CarmenMiami Beach RavenrunFIN53:34+23:0853:13
1473440Jaana TimmerbackaLC-10FIN53:39+23:1353:12
1483166Harry PetäjäjärviSaukki JCFIN53:40+23:1453:00
1493195Otso AleniusOuluFIN53:44+23:1853:02
1503265Minna SilfverhuthOuluFIN53:55+23:2953:19
1513571Jami SalonpääRaaheFIN53:56+23:3053:15
1523583Tiko RajamäkiRaaheFIN53:56+23:3053:15
1533602Tiia TuohimaaNordeaFIN54:04+23:3853:15
1543615Venla LaukkaOulun PyrintöFIN54:05+23:3953:39
1553110Pekka JuntunenAC OuluFIN54:08+23:4253:43
1563345Saara-Kaisa KonttoriOuluFIN54:10+23:4453:42
1573462Anne VuotiYppärin urheilijatFIN54:22+23:5653:50
1583030Ari KokkonenKempeleen MaratonklubiFIN54:22+23:5653:52
1593406Minna MurtoUtajärven kuntaFIN54:29+24:0353:45
1603302Mari KupariViitasaariFIN54:31+24:0554:04
1613588Topias SilfverhuthOuluFIN54:53+24:2754:16
1623701Saija RanzRaaheFIN54:58+24:3254:06
1633662Simo PöllänenKempeleFIN55:00+24:3454:31
1643153Ville KeränenPehuTec OyFIN55:02+24:3654:30
1653023Antti RovamoOSAO, Kaukovainion yksikkö, liiFIN55:03+24:3754:38
1663317Tiina VarilaHaapajärviFIN55:03+24:3754:37
1673476Saana NokelaOulun III Hansa ApteekkiFIN55:07+24:4153:45
1683020Jorma MaijanenTornioFIN55:11+24:4554:50
1693154Tuomo YlimaunuPöyryFIN55:18+24:5254:43
1703102Tuomas JääsköSaukki JCFIN55:18+24:5254:38
1713654Sonja KujasaloOuluFIN55:22+24:5654:53
1723051Jari VaitiniemiBittiumFIN55:25+24:5954:26
1733644Jaakko HulkkoOuluFIN55:30+25:0454:59
1743047Marko KopakkalaOuluFIN55:32+25:0654:53
1753604Silja KarjalainenKiiminkiFIN55:34+25:0855:04
1763158Olli HytönenSweco RakennetekniikkaFIN55:41+25:1555:03
1773071Janne KemppainenSweco IndustryFIN55:42+25:1655:08
1783099Petri JokelaSweco IndustryFIN55:43+25:1755:08
1793416Katja SuutariOYS VapariFIN55:44+25:1855:16
1803134Antti LöfbackaTemotek OyFIN55:52+25:2655:16
1813400Minna KoivikkoOYS VapariFIN56:03+25:3755:35
1821014Jouko LyytikäinenKempeleen MaratonklubiFIN56:04+25:3855:23
1833181Jere KalliosalmiSweco RakennetekniikkaFIN56:10+25:4455:33
1843272Puuttuu NimiOta yhteyttäFIN56:17+25:5155:46
1853115Taneli KiviojaWSPFIN56:24+25:5855:52
1863555Riikka HeinonenHeinosklaaniFIN56:25+25:5955:18
1873275Helmi RiihimäkiOulun Jätehuolto OyFIN56:28+26:0255:04
1883666Riikka LääkköKajaaniFIN56:29+26:0355:50
1893475Marja-Kaisa SimiläOulun III Hansa ApteekkiFIN56:37+26:1155:58
1903529Maiju TolonenOuluFIN56:47+26:2156:26
1913538Maria KoskelainenMariankadun MatelijatFIN56:48+26:2256:23
1923067Vesa TornbergSkiOrRunFIN56:51+26:2556:17
1933642Anna-Kaarina JääskeläinenOuluFIN56:54+26:2856:12
1943101Jarmo RuuskanenKuopioFIN57:01+26:3556:10
1953569Tomi PaavolaPaljunilo.fiFIN57:05+26:3956:14
1963661Juha LukkarinenOuluFIN57:06+26:4056:21
1973412Päivi MäenpääTalenomFIN57:16+26:5056:46
1983579Sean Taizi WangOulu International SchoolFIN57:21+26:5556:31
1993702Katja PeltoniemiVaasaFIN57:22+26:5656:29
3617Netta SarviahoNordeaFIN57:22+26:5656:33
2013282Mari KuismaOuluFIN57:22+26:5656:53
2023186Juha JärviYlistaroFIN57:23+26:5756:36
2033307Christine GuoAava MobileFIN57:30+27:0456:41
2043128Tuomas EronenKajaanin KipinäFIN57:42+27:1657:01
2053257Hanna PennanenPietarsaariFIN57:45+27:1957:00
2063289Sari HonkaLiminkaFIN57:50+27:2457:13
2073157Teemu VaaraSweco YmpäristöFIN57:50+27:2457:03
2083218Päivi HiltunenSiilinjärviFIN57:56+27:3057:11
2093616Emili AlitaloOuluFIN57:57+27:3157:23
2103648Olga MikkolaOuluFIN58:05+27:3957:15
2113685Lars SandströmKyönobyFIN58:14+27:4857:46
2123591Adalmiina LevyKempeleFIN58:18+27:5257:30
2133073Mika VäyrynenSuomussalmiFIN58:29+28:0357:55
2143650Tuija HämäläinenÄänekoskiFIN58:29+28:0357:49
2153490Pii PöyhtäriOuluFIN58:30+28:0457:40
2163659Helmi VäyrynenKiiminkiFIN58:31+28:0557:57
2173660Oona KarhumaaKiiminkiFIN58:33+28:0757:59
2183139Jari-Matti NiemiYlivieskaFIN58:34+28:0857:57
2193477Kreetta KallunkiOuluFIN58:35+28:0957:51
2203125Aleksi KastelliK-rauta ÄimärautioFIN58:44+28:1857:46
2213270Erja WikstedtTerwa-tiimiFIN58:46+28:2058:04
2223683Reetta ArikainenOuluFIN58:49+28:2358:25
2233567Joonas MoilanenSuomussalmiFIN58:51+28:2557:53
2243192Eljas KallioLapWall OyFIN58:53+28:2757:38
2253303Maarit MoilanenSuomussalmen RastiFIN58:53+28:2757:55
2263105Ville TakkinenLapWall OyFIN58:54+28:2857:39
2273144Olli VuolteenahoSynopsys Finland OyFIN59:00+28:3457:59
2283063Ilkka TukiaOplax OyFIN59:12+28:4658:40
2293372Liisa KoivukoskiOP OuluFIN59:15+28:4958:28
2303046Tuomo AsikainenSweco TalotekniikkaFIN59:15+28:4958:28
2313667Janne KalliokoskiOuluFIN59:16+28:5058:23
2323632Ennamaria HärkönenVälkytFIN59:18+28:5258:37
2333188Toni KuosmanenHelsinkiFIN59:18+28:5258:34
2343560Anna GokkoevaOuluFIN59:19+28:5357:55
2353261Sinikka JussilaTalvikankaan KiitäjätFIN59:20+28:5458:48
2363384Päivi LinjalaOsnakoditFIN59:21+28:5558:43
2373633Satu Bäckmand-LiimattaVälkytFIN59:22+28:5658:42
2383537Sanna AitamurtoRokuan Ryhti ryFIN59:24+28:5858:32
2393332Sanna LeppäniemiOuluFIN59:26+29:0058:54
2403327Nina KomuSweco TalotekniikkaFIN59:27+29:0158:40
2413515Sini KuosmanenVantaaFIN59:31+29:0558:47
2423185Antti TorattiOuluFIN59:32+29:0658:23
2433380Sanna LämsäOuluFIN59:40+29:1458:56
2443671Mari VirkkunenMuhosFIN59:42+29:1659:06
2453025Ilkka AskaOplax OyFIN59:42+29:1658:47
2463592Aino NuutinenHaukipudasFIN59:46+29:2058:58
2473586Jarkko KaikkonenHaukipudasFIN59:47+29:2159:15
2483539Salla Suvanne-MommoTervolaFIN59:50+29:2458:30
2493634Satu LuukkanenFitSalFIN59:53+29:2759:07
2503145Jussi PitkäläLvi-Palvelu Pitkälä OyFIN1:00:00+29:3459:09
2513407Kirsi HaanpääPöyryFIN1:00:03+29:3759:28
2523084Juha-Pekka NiinimaaLinja Arkkitehdit OyFIN1:00:07+29:41
2533136Arttu OikariOplax OyFIN1:00:11+29:4559:37
2543528Carolin OtsingHeinosklaaniEST1:00:13+29:4759:07
2553167Mikael HeikkinenKomulainen Arkkitehdit OyFIN1:00:25+29:5959:08
2563358Katja PappinenLC-10FIN1:00:30+30:041:00:00
2573213Ritva HaatajaABC VaalanporttiFIN1:00:31+30:0559:52
2583242Riitta Yli-HallilaPietarsaariFIN1:00:32+30:0659:28
2593607Taimi PyykkönenSuomussalmen RastiFIN1:00:36+30:1059:55
2603524Jenna SorriOsnakoditFIN1:00:38+30:121:00:00
2613474Paula JaakolaOsnakoditFIN1:00:39+30:131:00:01
2621898Anniina SaukkonenOuluFIN1:00:40+30:141:00:13
2633699Matti LassilaRevonlahtiFIN1:00:44+30:1859:58
2643221Riitta AspelundOuluFIN1:00:49+30:231:00:13
2653290Merja VakkalaOuluFIN1:00:50+30:241:00:19
2663614Alisa NiemiOulun PyrintöFIN1:00:53+30:271:00:19
2673543Taru LustigLapWall OyFIN1:00:54+30:2859:41
2683684Ismo LeskeläOuluFIN1:01:02+30:361:00:29
2693283Vuokko VäyrynenSuomussalmiFIN1:01:04+30:381:00:30
2703322Mirva LehtonenVesalan kouluFIN1:01:09+30:431:00:39
2713072Mika SahaOulunsaloFIN1:01:09+30:431:00:03
2723229Eeva AskaOplax OyFIN1:01:10+30:441:00:15
2733328Minna MarkusOuluFIN1:01:14+30:481:00:28
2743433Jonna KorvaOuluFIN1:01:19+30:531:00:32
2753301Sari PesäläOuluFIN1:01:28+31:021:00:25
2763361Karoliina HeinonenHeinosklaaniFIN1:01:30+31:041:00:23
2773561Jonna YlimartimoOuluFIN1:01:35+31:091:00:44
2783285Anne IsohätäläTactoTek OyFIN1:01:46+31:201:00:38
2793306Eija VäisänenLähiTapiola Pohjoisen ElämänturFIN1:01:47+31:211:00:55
2803448Kristiina LehtolaKuopioFIN1:01:59+31:331:00:49
2813371Johanna SarviahoNordeaFIN1:02:03+31:371:01:14
2823001Tauno SiikONMKY/JulmasetFIN1:02:10+31:441:01:19
2833383Heidi LiikalaNordeaFIN1:02:10+31:441:01:00
2843552Sonja ViitanenYlivieskaFIN1:02:12+31:461:01:42
2853155Tuomas HaanpääSynopsys Finland OyFIN1:02:17+31:511:01:28
2863132Juha AlahäiväläYlivieskaFIN1:02:17+31:511:01:41
2873248Maarit MarttilaNordeaFIN1:02:24+31:581:01:27
2883035Pekka KoskelaNordeaFIN1:02:24+31:581:01:28
2893504Annakerttu KiveläBeauty CenterFIN1:02:28+32:021:01:43
2903516Susanne SalmelaKempeleFIN1:02:30+32:041:01:45
2913316Minna KallunkiTaivalkoskiFIN1:02:35+32:091:02:07
2923262Sari ManninenNokia OyFIN1:02:57+32:311:02:17
2933605Sonja NiemikorpiTupoksen yhtenäiskouluFIN1:03:00+32:341:01:36
2943606Sonja KiviahdeTupoksen yhtenäiskouluFIN1:03:00+32:341:01:37
2953113Vesa VuolliSweco RakennetekniikkaFIN1:03:01+32:351:02:13
2963458Henna-Leena LeppikangasOulun III Hansa ApteekkiFIN1:03:01+32:351:01:40
2973190Saska SaloOuluFIN1:03:02+32:361:02:03
2983544Miia PelkonenOP OuluFIN1:03:05+32:391:01:56
2993545Heidi VakkuriOP OuluFIN1:03:06+32:401:01:57
3003631Ilkka MäkinenOuluFIN1:03:06+32:401:02:17
3013149Ari LuomaOneClinic OyFIN1:03:07+32:411:01:29
3023469Timea LizakTactoTek OyFIN1:03:08+32:421:02:00
3033162Ilkka WahlbergOneClinic OyFIN1:03:08+32:421:01:30
3043217Maarit NevalainenOuluFIN1:03:24+32:581:02:33
3053121Jukka-Pekka HeikuraBitfactor OyFIN1:03:36+33:101:02:06
3063600Laura-Maria VänttiläTuposFIN1:03:38+33:121:02:32
3073677Lotta RossiKarihaaran visaFIN1:03:40+33:141:02:41
3083678Maria RossiSimoFIN1:03:40+33:141:02:41
3091736Johanna KemppainenRuukkiFIN1:03:48+33:221:03:08
3103377Jenni KuukasjärviHelsinkiFIN1:03:51+33:251:02:30
3113011Markku IllikainenOulun Jätehuolto OyFIN1:04:11+33:451:02:46
3123627Janika VuolteenahoHiottu OyFIN1:04:14+33:481:02:51
3133628Kari LapinlampiHiottu OyFIN1:04:15+33:491:02:52
3143479Tiina RautakoskiOuluFIN1:04:23+33:571:03:38
3153517Johanna RautakoskiOuluFIN1:04:24+33:581:03:39
3163452Annika KiveläRaaheFIN1:04:34+34:081:03:49
3173056Marko HuttuKiimingin RientoFIN1:04:39+34:131:03:18
3183656Anne-Maria TolpanniemiKempeleen OAYFIN1:04:54+34:281:03:38
3193212Leena PesäläPudasjärviFIN1:04:55+34:291:03:50
3203024Jukka OjalaKempeleen OAYFIN1:04:55+34:291:03:40
3213473Helinä MarttilaLähiTapiola Pohjoisen ElämänturFIN1:05:09+34:431:04:06
3223292Sari LaitinenRovaniemiFIN1:05:12+34:461:04:14
3233215Tatiana MurtolaOuluFIN1:05:19+34:531:04:38
3243467Annika WestermarkOuluFIN1:05:25+34:591:03:59
3253156Veli-Pekka RantaLinja Arkkitehdit OyFIN1:05:28+35:021:03:55
3263401Kati HäkkiläOuluFIN1:05:36+35:101:04:33
3273294Satu MoilanenYTHS Oulun toimipisteFIN1:05:37+35:111:04:16
3283698Arttu HellassaloÄkäsalonpolo SportshopFIN1:05:37+35:111:04:15
3293697Jarno HellassaloÄkäsalonpolo SportshopFIN1:05:38+35:121:04:16
3303259Reetta Aalto-SetäläYTHS Oulun toimipisteFIN1:05:48+35:221:04:28
3313402Iro KarjalainenKempeleFIN1:05:53+35:27
3323599Emilia LiuskiOuluFIN1:05:58+35:321:04:38
3333026Ari LuhtaniemiPolar Electro OyFIN1:05:59+35:331:04:37
3343638Reijo TurusenahoMuhosFIN1:06:02+35:361:04:35
3353238Raija SalminenYTHS Oulun toimipisteFIN1:06:02+35:361:04:41
3363491Heini HaapalaOuluFIN1:06:02+35:361:04:58
3373230Minna NokelaYTHS Oulun toimipisteFIN1:06:03+35:371:04:43
3383432Kirsi PajalaTyrnäväFIN1:06:08+35:421:05:05
3393390Merja RautiainenLC-10FIN1:06:08+35:421:05:34
3403687Noora KarjalainenOuluFIN1:06:16+35:501:05:32
3413623Viena NissiläOulun PyrintöFIN1:06:16+35:501:05:32
3423410Kirsi SaarenheimoLähiTapiola Pohjoisen ElämänturFIN1:06:17+35:511:05:16
3433059Jari PartanenProject LivFIN1:06:21+35:551:04:50
3443396Hanna AilinpietiKemiFIN1:06:30+36:041:05:11
3453420Mirja KastarinenOuluFIN1:06:33+36:071:05:11
3463055Marko SyväkuruPohjoista voimaaFIN1:06:38+36:121:05:36
3473264Minna SyväkuruPohjoista voimaaFIN1:06:38+36:121:05:36
3483203Liisa KytöahoOuluFIN1:06:43+36:171:05:57
3493256Sirpa HaapalaHaukipudasFIN1:06:45+36:191:05:24
3503620Elsi MäättäOuluFIN1:06:46+36:201:05:42
3513681Maria JunttilaOuluFIN1:06:47+36:211:05:46
3523680Juhani JunttilaOuluFIN1:06:47+36:211:05:46
3533692Antti HautalaOulu / Team MänitsöFIN1:06:48+36:221:05:58
3543344Hanna HautalaKonnun TehovompatitFIN1:06:49+36:231:05:59
3553260Aino StrengellOuluFIN1:06:53+36:271:05:28
3563040Tero KemiläNokia OyFIN1:06:54+36:281:05:29
3573245Sirpa JärnforsForssi OyFIN1:06:54+36:281:05:35
3583676Anu KerttulaTuposFIN1:06:55+36:291:06:10
3593329Maria AlaviitalaOuluFIN1:06:57+36:311:06:01
3603250Sirpa JämsäBeauty CenterFIN1:06:58+36:321:06:02
3613522Suvi-Maaria PäkkiläOplax OyFIN1:07:01+36:351:05:34
3623220Merja JoroYTHS Oulun toimipisteFIN1:07:02+36:361:05:40
3633534Henna PiispanenOuluFIN1:07:03+36:371:06:06
3643629Ulla MikkonenOuluFIN1:07:04+36:381:05:58
3653112Tuomo YlönenTalenomFIN1:07:04+36:381:05:58
3663150Tuomas AkkilaLvi-Palvelu Pitkälä OyFIN1:07:05+36:391:05:55
3673417Sini TeppolaOuluFIN1:07:17+36:511:06:26
3683497Sanna LahdenperäSweco TalotekniikkaFIN1:07:22+36:561:06:30
3693508Riikka MertaniemiOulun III Hansa ApteekkiFIN1:07:25+36:591:06:04
3703348Rose Alibasya-JokelaKiiminkiFIN1:07:26+37:001:06:25
3713498Riikka PinolaOulun III Hansa ApteekkiFIN1:07:28+37:021:06:06
3723520Pauliina MäkeläTemotek OyFIN1:07:29+37:031:06:22
3465Riikka TörmänenTeam Sukset NarikassaFIN1:07:29+37:031:06:24
3743127Kiril KangasSweco RakennetekniikkaFIN1:07:30+37:041:06:42
3753065Marko KallunkiTemotek OyFIN1:07:36+37:101:06:29
3763500Eliska NyrönenOuluFIN1:07:52+37:261:07:04
3773553Mira KänsäkoskiOuluFIN1:07:58+37:321:06:35
3783389Oili PapinahoOuluFIN1:08:04+37:381:07:00
3793334Heli TuomelaOYS VapariFIN1:08:05+37:391:07:01
3803319Heli HeinonenEeron ja Hennin talliFIN1:08:09+37:431:07:04
3813279Pia HaapaniemiSimoFIN1:08:11+37:451:07:21
3823280Minna HuttulaSimoFIN1:08:12+37:461:07:22
3833523Sanna ÖsterholmLähiTapiola Pohjoisen ElämänturFIN1:08:12+37:461:07:10
3843235Jaana KyllönenPohjoista voimaaFIN1:08:16+37:501:07:30
3853126Mikko KurttilaSweco TalotekniikkaFIN1:08:17+37:511:07:39
3863422Jonna MikkonenOuluFIN1:08:22+37:561:06:59
3873556Sonja KamulaLapWall OyFIN1:08:25+37:591:07:11
3883456Nina KokkonenLähiTapiola Pohjoisen ElämänturFIN1:08:26+38:001:07:24
3893426Sinikka MäntyjärviOuluFIN1:08:26+38:001:07:24
3903564Inka ArposaloKeksi ite!FIN1:08:35+38:091:07:07
3913337Marianne YlisuvantoKuivaniemiFIN1:08:46+38:201:07:20
3923320Johanna HeinikoskiKuivaniemiFIN1:08:46+38:201:07:20
3933450Carita KatiskoOuluFIN1:08:48+38:221:07:51
3943518Lauriina SetäläOuluFIN1:08:51+38:251:07:23
3953480Minttu UusimaaOuluFIN1:08:51+38:251:07:24
3963052Sami JutilaPohjoista voimaaFIN1:08:51+38:251:07:55
3973486Saana LippoOP OuluFIN1:09:02+38:361:08:15
3983343Anna KujalaKeminmaaFIN1:09:02+38:361:07:38
3993461Heli HaatainenKempele OAYFIN1:09:07+38:411:07:51
4003590Juulia LiuskiOuluFIN1:09:11+38:451:07:52
4013297Tanja RuonakoskiTalenomFIN1:09:12+38:461:07:57
4023506Pauliina KarelehtoLähiTapiola Pohjoisen ElämänturFIN1:09:13+38:471:08:11
4033310Anja Eilittä-LiuskiOuluFIN1:09:14+38:481:07:53
3472Suvi RöntyLähiTapiola Pohjoisen ElämänturFIN1:09:14+38:481:08:11
4053423Liisa SaloOuluFIN1:09:15+38:491:08:09
4063439Niina KoivikkoRaaheFIN1:09:17+38:511:08:06
4073501Tiia VähäsarjaOuluFIN1:09:17+38:511:08:27
4083425Satu SonkajärviRaaheFIN1:09:18+38:521:08:07
4093530Hanne NiemeläOuluFIN1:09:27+39:011:08:17
4101576Tiina SiivolaTeam Kotivuorisport.fiFIN1:09:39+39:131:08:07
4113434Elina ApilaOuluFIN1:09:44+39:181:08:39
4123563Niina PelkonenOuluFIN1:09:46+39:201:08:48
4133027Matti IsokoskiOuluFIN1:09:48+39:221:08:53
4143031Jarmo SallankoPöyryFIN1:09:49+39:231:08:35
4153263Mirja-Lea KallioOuluFIN1:09:49+39:231:08:54
4163357Marke KallioKeravaFIN1:09:50+39:241:08:43
4173668Hanna KomminahoRokuan Ryhty RYFIN1:10:01+39:351:09:08
4183451Henna YrjänheikkiOuluFIN1:10:02+39:361:08:56
4193445Kati HillukkalaOuluFIN1:10:09+39:431:09:04
4203254Karita MettovaaraToppilansaariFIN1:10:12+39:461:08:52
4213009Eero JärviYlistaroFIN1:10:25+39:591:09:39
4223481Noora KangasPolarFIN1:10:28+40:021:09:03
4233087Ilkka NiskanenKajaaniFIN1:10:33+40:071:09:12
4241035Eero ManninenKempeleen seurakuntaFIN1:10:38+40:121:09:38
4253493Nina NäppiläOuluFIN1:10:39+40:131:09:33
4263645Sini VeteläinenOuluFIN1:10:46+40:201:09:19
4273675Marjo LanttoKeminmaan kasellitFIN1:10:47+40:211:09:46
4283403Maija ArposaloKeksi ite!FIN1:10:50+40:241:09:21
3104Eelis ArposaloKeksi ite!FIN1:10:50+40:241:09:21
4303360Kristiina TervonenOuluFIN1:11:02+40:361:09:55
4313083Joni SuomelaOsnakoditFIN1:11:03+40:371:09:31
4323034Ismo PitkänenPöyryFIN1:11:06+40:401:10:14
4333244Fan WangNokia OyFIN1:11:11+40:451:10:22
4343596Kristiina KylmäojaTupoksen yhtenäiskouluFIN1:11:14+40:481:10:08
4353368Virpi LaukkaPohjoista voimaaFIN1:11:21+40:551:10:23
4363342Marja AnttilaLinja Arkkitehdit OyFIN1:11:36+41:101:10:03
3293Susanna UhariLinja Arkkitehdit OyFIN1:11:36+41:101:10:03
4383064Matti PikkarainenOuluFIN1:11:38+41:121:10:04
4393613Eedla VänttiläTuposFIN1:11:52+41:261:10:27
4403611Olivia JaakkolaTuposFIN1:11:52+41:261:10:28
4413074Janne TaiponenKangasalaFIN1:11:53+41:271:10:44
4423077Erno MarjanenOsnakoditFIN1:12:04+41:381:10:32
4433700Rina PeltonenOuluFIN1:12:22+41:561:10:56
4443151Petri TurusenahoKotkanpojatFIN1:12:22+41:561:09:40
4453441Petra UusisalmiPrisma RovaniemiFIN1:12:24+41:581:11:21
4463531Rosa HeiskanenOuluFIN1:12:24+41:581:09:41
4473651Riitta SoronenKempeleFIN1:12:25+41:591:11:15
4483492Anna-Maria SuihkonenOuluFIN1:12:40+42:141:11:53
4493502Kaisa KurikkaHailuotoFIN1:12:42+42:161:11:16
4503204Oili MartikkalaLiminkaFIN1:12:49+42:231:11:29
4513205Airi KallioLiminkaFIN1:12:49+42:231:11:29
4523346Maaike BeenenOuluFIN1:13:09+42:431:11:52
4533639Kaisa HauruOuluFIN1:13:10+42:441:12:12
4543415Miia HeikkinenKajaaniFIN1:13:13+42:471:11:53
4553347Pauliina SaikkonenKAJAANIFIN1:13:13+42:471:11:53
4563100Tomi LiimatainenSweco IndustryFIN1:13:15+42:491:11:52
4573300Maarit RäisänenKIIMINKIFIN1:13:20+42:541:12:19
4583363Raisa LesonenOuluFIN1:13:23+42:571:11:58
4593223Riitta HiltunenBeauty CenterFIN1:13:28+43:021:12:32
4603208Ulla PeltoniemiLaihiaFIN1:13:30+43:041:12:28
4613618Mikko VeijolaTaitonetti OyFIN1:13:37+43:111:12:14
4623625Esa SöderlingOuluFIN1:13:46+43:201:12:10
4633626Seppo AlinOuluFIN1:13:47+43:211:12:11
4643647Anne MikkolaOuluFIN1:13:48+43:221:12:58
4653503Susanna YlimartimoOuluFIN1:14:18+43:521:13:27
4663562Minttu KnuutinenKiuruveden urheilijatFIN1:14:23+43:57
4673061Matti KnuutinenKiuruveden urheilijatFIN1:14:23+43:571:13:33
4683312Riikka KestiläSale HailuotoFIN1:14:28+44:021:13:02
4693209Mirja YlitaloOYS VapariFIN1:14:33+44:071:13:20
4703385Jenni PesonenRiseFIN1:14:34+44:081:13:09
4713525Terhi LumijärviOuluFIN1:14:36+44:101:13:17
4723351Tiina SarjaPöyryFIN1:14:50+44:241:13:25
4733527Jenni RasinkangasKempeleen OAYFIN1:14:52+44:261:13:36
4743355Mari HeikkiläAlavieskaFIN1:14:53+44:271:13:25
4753330Kati LeimurautioKempeleen OAYFIN1:14:53+44:271:13:37
4763540Aila KainulainenOuluFIN1:14:54+44:281:13:57
4773686Taina OlkkolaTaivalkoskiFIN1:15:38+45:121:14:34
4783058Harri MäläskäLimingan koulutuskeskusFIN1:15:39+45:131:14:03
4793437Saara TapojärviLC-10FIN1:15:40+45:141:14:21
4801598Kati KemppainenSuomussalmen RastiFIN1:15:51+45:251:14:25
4813240Sari SarvelaLimingan koulutuskeskusFIN1:16:01+45:351:14:26
4823287Pia TahvolaLimingan koulutuskeskusFIN1:16:02+45:361:14:26
4833512Riikka OjalaOuluFIN1:16:04+45:381:14:44
4843338Kirsi HakasaariNivalaFIN1:16:18+45:521:14:56
4853608Miisa RousuOuluFIN1:16:23+45:571:14:54
4863413Jonna RuuskanenKuopioFIN1:16:32+46:061:15:13
4873673Jaana KittiläRaaheFIN1:16:54+46:281:15:28
4883379Terhi HonkarintaOuluFIN1:17:02+46:361:15:32
4893228Elina HentiläOulu, HalosenniemiFIN1:17:07+46:411:15:48
4903239Sirpa TenhuOuluFIN1:17:08+46:421:15:49
4913393Sini PihlajakoskiBittiumFIN1:17:09+46:431:15:55
4923482Susanna KujalaOuluFIN1:17:10+46:441:15:56
4933336Raisa KarjalainenKiiminkiFIN1:17:29+47:031:16:28
4943496Riikka JunnoOsnakoditFIN1:17:55+47:291:17:16
4953449Katja KämäräinenPelsoFIN1:18:04+47:381:16:55
4963324Mari KylmäluomaTalenomFIN1:18:22+47:561:17:04
4973408Moona MäkinenTalenomFIN1:18:23+47:571:17:04
4983286Jaana HarmaalaTalenomFIN1:18:24+47:581:17:05
4993455Heidi ImmonenTalenomFIN1:18:24+47:581:17:06
5003199Tuovi SaapunkiVaalaFIN1:18:33+48:071:17:14
5013118Arto HuhtanenYlivieskaFIN1:18:41+48:151:17:38
5023397Miia HuhtanenYlivieskaFIN1:18:41+48:151:17:37
5033376Kati SilvennoinenOuluFIN1:18:44+48:181:17:54
5043207Sirkka HeiskanenSpirit of CurliesFIN1:19:16+48:501:17:46
5053123Mika HiltunenTalenomFIN1:19:37+49:111:18:17
5063485Johanna KanniainenOuluFIN1:19:49+49:231:18:23
5073168Joonas OinasMIPTFIN1:20:31+50:051:19:02
5083541Iida KestiläMIPTFIN1:20:37+50:111:19:08
5093219Mirja LukkariOneClinic OyFIN1:20:50+50:241:19:15
5103148Mikko FinniläMIPTFIN1:21:00+50:341:19:30
5113178Vesa VirtanenMIPTFIN1:21:01+50:351:19:31
5123170Henri HonkalaPehuTec OyFIN1:21:29+51:031:20:02
5133387Tiina VirkkulaPihtipudasFIN1:21:35+51:091:20:15
5143198Ritva KarjalainenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN1:21:38+51:121:20:33
5153016Allan YlisuvantoKemiFIN1:21:46+51:201:20:12
5163251Marja-Liisa VähäkuopusKemiFIN1:21:47+51:211:20:13
5173365Tuire HalttuHaukipudasFIN1:21:49+51:231:20:16
5183359Heli KoskimäkiOuluFIN1:21:49+51:231:20:16
5193353Hanna HärmäOneClinic OyFIN1:21:52+51:261:20:17
5203464Heli MikkonenKuopioFIN1:21:57+51:311:20:20
5213619Inga HeikkiläTaitonetti OyFIN1:21:57+51:311:20:20
5223373Sanna MäkeläVesalan kouluFIN1:22:10+51:441:21:00
5233296Satu VasamaVesalan kouluFIN1:22:10+51:441:21:01
5243002Toivo SaikkonenOuluFIN1:22:14+51:481:20:52
5253231Merja LietoOuluFIN1:22:26+52:001:21:03
5263247Jaana HuhtalaSokos Herkku OuluFIN1:22:41+52:151:21:19
5273428Henna AhtiainenOsuuskauppa Arina konttoriFIN1:22:42+52:161:21:13
5283253Karin ParkerOuluFIN1:23:04+52:381:21:27
5293174Joel SassiLvi-Palvelu Pitkälä OyFIN1:23:11+52:451:22:01
5303107Petri KerttulaLvi-Palvelu Pitkälä OyFIN1:23:12+52:461:22:02
5313211Hillevi HooliOuluFIN1:23:16+52:501:21:56
5323378Kati MäättäläKokkolaFIN1:23:30+53:041:22:13
5333536Riitta SammalmaaYlivieskaFIN1:23:32+53:061:22:03
5343271Reetta HalmetojaToholampiFIN1:23:41+53:151:22:24
5353008Esko EronenKajaaniFIN1:23:46+53:201:22:22
5363295Piia VäyrynenOuluFIN1:23:47+53:211:22:39
5373045Pekka KäyhköelfGROUP KyberturvallisuuspalveFIN1:24:33+54:071:23:10
5383044Olli-Pekka WallinelfGROUP KyberturvallisuuspalveFIN1:24:34+54:081:23:11
5393521Anna KäsmäUtajärven kuntaFIN1:24:43+54:171:23:54
5403313Jarna Kivijakola-MäättäTalenomFIN1:24:48+54:221:23:13
5413340Arja VaselaTalenomFIN1:24:48+54:221:23:13
5423411Niina OjalaOuluFIN1:25:03+54:371:23:43
5433014Antti LääkköKastelli-talot OyFIN1:25:20+54:541:24:19
5443436Mari-Anne KarhunenRovaniemiFIN1:25:22+54:561:23:46
5453146Markus BlomsterKemiFIN1:25:38+55:121:24:02
5463483Sarianna RönkköLC-10FIN1:25:44+55:181:24:25
5473381Jaana KitusuoLC-10FIN1:25:45+55:191:24:25
5483405Minna NurkkalaPohjoista voimaaFIN1:25:51+55:251:24:15
3519Katriina KarppinenBeauty CenterFIN1:25:51+55:251:24:15
5503222Anita KarppinenBeauty CenterFIN1:25:54+55:281:24:19
5513021Pertti MarkkulaPohjoista voimaaFIN1:26:29+56:031:25:06
5523399Laura MämmiojaOuluFIN1:27:02+56:361:25:30
5533216Merja JokelaRovaniemiFIN1:27:10+56:441:25:50
5543494Jenna PesonenOP OuluFIN1:28:59+58:331:27:42
5553505Tiina ImmonenOP OuluFIN1:29:00+58:341:27:43
5563392Heli PihlajamaaOuluFIN1:29:03+58:371:27:32
5573509Susanna RiihiahoOulun III Hansa ApteekkiFIN1:29:30+59:041:27:38
5583546Eva TenkulaOulun III Hansa ApteekkiFIN1:29:30+59:041:27:52
5593444Tiina JärvinenOulun III Hansa ApteekkiFIN1:30:03+59:371:28:17
5603374Niina PihlajaniemiOulun III Hansa ApteekkiFIN1:30:03+59:371:28:25
5613457Sofia PalolaOulun III Hansa ApteekkiFIN1:30:04+59:381:28:18
5623318Sirkku MustonenKempele OAYFIN1:30:13+59:471:28:56
5633266Kaisu Jussi-PekkaKempele OAYFIN1:30:14+59:481:28:57
5643430Elina HuukiOulun III Hansa ApteekkiFIN1:30:37+1:00:111:28:53
5653511Suvi HirvasniemiOulun III Hansa ApteekkiFIN1:30:38+1:00:121:28:49
5663066Mikael BrännkärrProject LivFIN1:30:39+1:00:131:29:09
5673200Paula LöllöKuivaniemiFIN1:31:11+1:00:451:29:42
5683005Jarmo LöllöKuivaniemiFIN1:31:11+1:00:451:29:42
5693409Annemari MahlakaartoTalenomFIN1:31:12+1:00:461:29:17
5703463Pinja HirvikallioTeam Sukset NarikassaFIN1:31:22+1:00:561:30:09
5713601Pauliina HöyhtyäTupoksen yhtenäiskouluFIN1:32:01+1:01:351:30:16
5723547Sini JokikokkoOulun III Hansa ApteekkiFIN1:33:25+1:02:591:31:40
5733090Mikko RiikonenOulun III Hansa ApteekkiFIN1:33:25+1:02:591:31:35
5743510Minna KaattariOulun III Hansa ApteekkiFIN1:33:26+1:03:001:31:41
5753548Satu VäyrynenOULUFIN1:34:33+1:04:071:31:49
5763175Juuso AhoTeam KotkanpoikaFIN1:34:34+1:04:081:31:52
5773414Elina KemppainenTyrnäväFIN1:34:37+1:04:111:33:19
5783268Tarja HäikiöTeam KotkanpoikaFIN1:34:46+1:04:201:32:03
5793305Anna-Leena PiirainenOSAO, Kaukovainion yksikkö, liiFIN1:37:42+1:07:161:36:07
5803241Aija KoivuOSAO, Kaukovainion yksikkö, liiFIN1:37:42+1:07:161:36:08
5813258Jaana HilliOSAO, Kaukovainion yksikkö, liiFIN1:37:42+1:07:161:36:07
5823299Sari JuntunenOSAO, Kaukovainion yksikkö, liiFIN1:37:42+1:07:161:36:09
5833533Minna TapojärviTalenomFIN1:37:44+1:07:181:35:48
5843466Marjatta HirveläTeam Sukset NarikassaFIN1:37:50+1:07:241:36:37
5853468Elina HolappaTeam Sukset NarikassaFIN1:37:50+1:07:241:36:37
5863424Johanna PaasimaaOuluFIN1:38:44+1:08:181:37:35
5873421Sari PöysköOuluFIN1:39:04+1:08:381:37:55
5883202Riitta TarvusPieksän Latu ryFIN1:40:15+1:09:491:38:32
5893352Julia JuotasniemiTalenomFIN1:40:36+1:10:101:38:40
5903314Victoria Latva-RaskuTalenomFIN1:40:36+1:10:101:38:40
5913489Marja SammalmaaYlivieskaFIN1:40:36+1:10:101:39:08
5923386Niina LundbomOuluFIN1:40:40+1:10:141:39:12
5933325Satu LempinenLimingan koulutuskeskusFIN1:42:59+1:12:331:41:13
5943225Mirja VyyryläinenLimingan koulutuskeskusFIN1:43:00+1:12:341:41:12
5953214Kaija RuokamoLimingan koulutuskeskusFIN1:46:42+1:16:161:44:54
5963298Katja ReinikainenLimingan koulutuskeskusFIN1:46:42+1:16:161:44:54
5973273Aila TalusHaukipudasFIN2:01:21+1:30:551:59:46
3610 Katariina PyöräläFINkeskeytti
3609Hilla KinnunenSuomussalmen RastiFINkeskeytti

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English