Terwahölkkä ja -maraton 20.5.2017

Naiset 19 10 km

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
5,53 km
Väliaika
9,77 km
Nettoaika
Maali
10,0 km
 
1.   Olivia Koivuniemi Kuivasjärven Aura  FIN  11:15:00   25:01 (1)  44:19 (1)  45:02 (1)  45:07  
2.   Wiivi Karhumaa One Way Pro Team  FIN  11:15:00   26:32 (2)  45:49 (2)  46:25 (2)  46:39  
3.   Aliisa Kaveri YIN  FIN  11:15:00   26:52 (3)  47:17 (3)  47:54 (3)  48:11  
4.   Anni Honka Liminka  FIN  11:15:00   28:33 (5)  48:38 (4)  49:03 (4)  49:28  
5.   Jenni-Kaisa Jurmu Oulu  FIN  11:15:00   28:32 (4)  50:12 (5)  50:41 (5)  51:02  
6.   Jenni Räsänen Limingan Niittomiehet  FIN  11:15:00   31:34 (8)  52:44 (6)  52:53 (6)  53:27  
7.   Tiia Tuohimaa Nordea  FIN  11:15:00   31:40 (9)  53:10 (7)  53:15 (7)  54:04  
8.   Venla Laukka Oulun Pyrintö  FIN  11:15:00   30:01 (6)  53:17 (8)  53:39 (8)  54:05  
9.   Silja Karjalainen Kiiminki  FIN  11:15:00   30:33 (7)  54:26 (9)  55:04 (9)  55:34  
10.   Netta Sarviaho Nordea  FIN  11:15:00   32:44 (10)  56:28 (10)  56:33 (10)  57:22  
11.   Emili Alitalo Oulu  FIN  11:15:00   33:16 (14)  57:15 (11)  57:23 (11)  57:57  
12.   Adalmiina Levy Kempele  FIN  11:15:00   33:08 (12)  57:23 (12)  57:30 (12)  58:18  
13.   Helmi Väyrynen Kiiminki  FIN  11:15:00   33:52 (16)  57:46 (14)  57:57 (13)  58:31  
14.   Oona Karhumaa Kiiminki  FIN  11:15:00   33:51 (15)  57:46 (13)  57:59 (14)  58:33  
15.   Aino Nuutinen Haukipudas  FIN  11:15:00   33:08 (13)  58:36 (15)  58:58 (15)  59:46  
16.   Taimi Pyykkönen Suomussalmen Rasti  FIN  11:15:00   33:08 (11)  59:41 (16)  59:55 (16)  1:00:36  
17.   Alisa Niemi Oulun Pyrintö  FIN  11:15:00   35:03 (17)  1:00:01 (17)  1:00:19 (17)  1:00:53  
18.   Sonja Niemikorpi Tupoksen yhtenäiskoulu  FIN  11:15:00   37:56 (22)  1:02:07 (18)  1:01:36 (18)  1:03:00  
19.   Sonja Kiviahde Tupoksen yhtenäiskoulu  FIN  11:15:00   37:55 (21)  1:02:08 (19)  1:01:37 (19)  1:03:00  
20.   Laura-Maria Vänttilä Tupos  FIN  11:15:00   36:35 (18)  1:02:41 (20)  1:02:32 (20)  1:03:38  
21.   Lotta Rossi Karihaaran visa  FIN  11:15:00   36:59 (19)  1:02:46 (21)  1:02:41 (21)  1:03:40  
22.   Emilia Liuski Oulu  FIN  11:15:00   38:41 (23)  1:04:57 (22)  1:04:38 (22)  1:05:58  
23.   Viena Nissilä Oulun Pyrintö  FIN  11:15:00   37:30 (20)  1:05:04 (23)  1:05:32 (23)  1:06:16  
24.   Juulia Liuski Oulu  FIN  11:15:00   39:28 (25)  1:07:59 (24)  1:07:52 (24)  1:09:11  
25.   Kristiina Kylmäoja Tupoksen yhtenäiskoulu  FIN  11:15:00   39:16 (24)  1:10:22 (25)  1:10:08 (25)  1:11:14  
26.   Eedla Vänttilä Tupos  FIN  11:15:00   41:39 (27)  1:10:48 (26)  1:10:27 (26)  1:11:52  
27.   Olivia Jaakkola Tupos  FIN  11:15:00   41:38 (26)  1:10:49 (27)  1:10:28 (27)  1:11:52  
28.   Miisa Rousu Oulu  FIN  11:15:00   44:47 (28)  1:15:22 (28)  1:14:54 (28)  1:16:23  
29.   Pauliina Höyhtyä Tupoksen yhtenäiskoulu  FIN  11:15:00   53:29 (29)  1:31:13 (29)  1:30:16 (29)  1:32:01  
   Manta Keskitalo Raahe  FIN  11:15:00            ei läht.  
   Jonna Niemi-Korpi Tupos  FIN  11:15:00            ei läht.  
   Amanda Saukko Hyryn Sporttiklubi  FIN  11:15:00            ei läht.  
   Hilla Kinnunen Suomussalmen Rasti  FIN  11:15:00            keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English