Terwahölkkä ja -maraton 20.5.2017

Miehet 10 km

Nettoajat

13184Arttu VattulainenJoensuun KatajaFIN30:25
23108Markku NikkanenLimingan NiittomiehetFIN31:18+53
33655Kari PoutiainenLimingan NiittomiehetFIN32:59+2:34
43159Ossi PeltoniemiYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN33:31+3:06
53152Tuomas AhoLimingan NiittomiehetFIN33:34+3:08
63640Matti UusitaloKuivasjärven AuraFIN33:48+3:23
73187Jonathan KilpeläMichigan Tech AlumniFIN33:50+3:25
83658Juho LatvalaTeam 1ERSKIFIN34:10+3:45
93197Jarkko PaukkeriLimingan NiittomiehetFIN34:14+3:48
103679Antti NisulaKaustinen KP-VFIN35:26+5:01
113088Jarmo Dahlgrenkiuruveden urheilijatFIN36:30+6:05
123119Matias IlmonenLimingan NiittomiehetFIN36:57+6:31
133630Heikki TiiroIin YritysFIN37:55+7:30
143161Jarkko JohanssonPöyryFIN38:36+8:11
153695Patrik MurtolaOuluFIN39:08+8:43
163135Mika SeppänenSynopsys Finland OyFIN39:46+9:21
173037Juha-Matti LehtinenKempeleen MaratonklubiFIN40:10+9:45
183621Toni TuovinenKempeleFIN41:00+10:35
193081Henrikki LiimatainenTyrnäväFIN41:17+10:52
203696Timo LohilahtiOuluFIN41:31+11:06
213082Eero NurkkalaOffcode OyFIN41:34+11:09
223117Janne PohjolaAlatornion AhjoFIN41:58+11:33
233103Andrew PattisonOulun TarmoUSA42:10+11:45
243098Hannu SyrjäpaloPolar Electro OyFIN42:27+12:02
253171Tommi NieminenKuikan KisailijatFIN42:31+12:06
263682Jari RantalaKempeleen kiriFIN42:37+12:12
273694Keijo AlilaLevi Hotel SpaFIN42:59+12:34
283196Eemil VuokilaTervolaFIN43:00+12:35
293649Janne TörmänenOuluFIN43:16+12:51
303641Antti HanniOuluFIN43:17+12:52
313665Niko Aitto-OjaNivalaFIN43:18+12:53
323080Eero TalonenOSAO, Kaukovainion yksikkö, liiFIN43:19+12:54
333038Reima ViiriLohijärven KuohuFIN43:56+13:31
343172Elias HuhtalaVesalan kouluFIN44:01+13:36
353017Heimo SpringareTervolan TeräväFIN44:05+13:40
363094Mikko MehtonenTampereFIN44:06+13:41
373688Jukka PalokangasOuluFIN44:16+13:51
383079Markus RonkainenPohjoista voimaaFIN44:22+13:57
393664Mika Aitto-OjaNivalaFIN45:16+14:51
403019Dmitrii AkishevArkhangelsk, RussiaRUS45:24+14:59
413690Reijo PolojärviKuusamoFIN45:31+15:06
423189Jere PaalanenKomulainen Arkkitehdit OyFIN45:34+15:09
433048Kimmo KeinänenSteppenwolf EnduranceFIN45:39+15:14
443111Markus LippoIntersport JoutsensiltaFIN45:43+15:18
453089Jukka HinttalaPöyryFIN45:51+15:26
463670Juha JuntunenKiuruveden urheilijatFIN46:23+15:58
473041Pekka MankinenJanakkalaFIN46:42+16:17
483028Juha LaakkonenKongasjärven Kisa-PojatFIN46:52+16:27
493012Markku ArpalaKajaaniFIN47:00+16:35
503179Kim SeungjaeTactoTek OyFIN47:18+16:53
513010Pekka KuivalainenIiFIN47:19+16:54
523143Samuli TenhovuoriPöyryFIN47:37+17:12
533053Pekka KorhonenKoulutuskeskus BraheFIN47:40+17:15
543124Matti VarankaSynopsys Finland OyFIN48:02+17:37
553147Ilkka MehtonenOuluFIN48:16+17:51
563042Juhani KerkeläOuluFIN48:18+17:53
573129Timo KorvaOuluFIN48:20+17:55
583194Aku MaliniemiOuluFIN48:21+17:56
593142Ilpo JoensuuPohjoista voimaaFIN48:24+17:59
603137Jouko PerttulaWSPFIN49:04+18:39
613173Joni HeinonenOplax OyFIN49:10+18:45
623637Hannu LempinenFujitsuFIN49:22+18:57
633176Antti JanssonRovaniemiFIN49:51+19:26
643636Juha KäkeläOuluFIN49:51+19:26
653177Ossi SuihkonenOuluFIN49:56+19:31
663160Joonas PikkarainenTemotek OyFIN50:02+19:37
673180Ville SorvistoK-rauta ÄimärautioFIN50:03+19:38
683689Auno TyniTaivalkoskiFIN50:13+19:48
693131Jouni KarjalainenMIPTFIN50:14+19:49
703140Jukka-Pekka KatiskoOuluFIN50:16+19:51
713068Roman GokkoevPohjois-Pohjanmaan liittoFIN50:18+19:53
723069Tero HeikkinenTactoTek OyFIN50:29+20:04
733165Sami LiedesSweco RakennetekniikkaFIN50:35+20:10
743106Harri LopinaPöyryFIN50:36+20:11
753029Kari HuttunenKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7FIN50:58+20:33
763033Vladislav UshakovArkhangelsk, RussiaRUS51:23+20:58
773182Juho HolmiOplax OyFIN51:24+20:59
783095Heikki KomuPohjoista voimaaFIN51:26+21:01
793085Arto ÖljymäkiSweco TalotekniikkaFIN51:39+21:14
803050Kari AleniusOuluFIN52:03+21:37
813091Jani HaatajaOuluFIN52:08+21:43
823138Jussi AhtiainenOuluFIN52:11+21:46
833643Hannu JuutinenSK PohjantähtiFIN52:26+22:01
843015Olavi Ala-AhoVesalan kouluFIN52:29+22:03
853004Sakari LiedesIisuFIN52:33+22:08
863663Jorma ElliläOuluFIN52:39+22:14
873060Jarkko KärkimaaPohjois-Pohjanmaan liittoFIN52:45+22:19
883652Matti UrhonenOuluFIN52:55+22:30
893116Mungai GeorgeOuluFIN52:58+22:33
903166Harry PetäjäjärviSaukki JCFIN53:00+22:35
913195Otso AleniusOuluFIN53:02+22:37
923013Petri CarmenMiami Beach RavenrunFIN53:13+22:48
933110Pekka JuntunenAC OuluFIN53:43+23:18
943030Ari KokkonenKempeleen MaratonklubiFIN53:52+23:27
953051Jari VaitiniemiBittiumFIN54:26+24:01
963153Ville KeränenPehuTec OyFIN54:30+24:05
973662Simo PöllänenKempeleFIN54:31+24:06
983023Antti RovamoOSAO, Kaukovainion yksikkö, liiFIN54:38+24:13
993102Tuomas JääsköSaukki JCFIN54:38+24:13
1003154Tuomo YlimaunuPöyryFIN54:43+24:18
1013020Jorma MaijanenTornioFIN54:50+24:24
1023047Marko KopakkalaOuluFIN54:53+24:28
1033644Jaakko HulkkoOuluFIN54:59+24:34
1043158Olli HytönenSweco RakennetekniikkaFIN55:03+24:38
1053071Janne KemppainenSweco IndustryFIN55:08+24:42
1063099Petri JokelaSweco IndustryFIN55:08+24:43
1073134Antti LöfbackaTemotek OyFIN55:16+24:51
1081014Jouko LyytikäinenKempeleen MaratonklubiFIN55:23+24:58
1093181Jere KalliosalmiSweco RakennetekniikkaFIN55:33+25:08
1103115Taneli KiviojaWSPFIN55:52+25:27
1113101Jarmo RuuskanenKuopioFIN56:10+25:45
1123067Vesa TornbergSkiOrRunFIN56:17+25:52
1133661Juha LukkarinenOuluFIN56:21+25:56
1143186Juha JärviYlistaroFIN56:36+26:11
1153128Tuomas EronenKajaanin KipinäFIN57:01+26:36
1163157Teemu VaaraSweco YmpäristöFIN57:03+26:38
1173192Eljas KallioLapWall OyFIN57:38+27:13
1183105Ville TakkinenLapWall OyFIN57:39+27:14
1193125Aleksi KastelliK-rauta ÄimärautioFIN57:46+27:21
1203685Lars SandströmKyönobyFIN57:46+27:21
1213073Mika VäyrynenSuomussalmiFIN57:55+27:30
1223139Jari-Matti NiemiYlivieskaFIN57:57+27:32
1233144Olli VuolteenahoSynopsys Finland OyFIN57:59+27:34
1243185Antti TorattiOuluFIN58:23+27:58
1253667Janne KalliokoskiOuluFIN58:23+27:58
1263046Tuomo AsikainenSweco TalotekniikkaFIN58:28+28:03
1273188Toni KuosmanenHelsinkiFIN58:34+28:09
1283063Ilkka TukiaOplax OyFIN58:40+28:15
1293025Ilkka AskaOplax OyFIN58:47+28:22
1303167Mikael HeikkinenKomulainen Arkkitehdit OyFIN59:08+28:43
1313145Jussi PitkäläLvi-Palvelu Pitkälä OyFIN59:09+28:44
1323136Arttu OikariOplax OyFIN59:37+29:12
1333699Matti LassilaRevonlahtiFIN59:58+29:33
1343072Mika SahaOulunsaloFIN1:00:03+29:38
1353684Ismo LeskeläOuluFIN1:00:29+30:04
1363001Tauno SiikONMKY/JulmasetFIN1:01:19+30:54
1373035Pekka KoskelaNordeaFIN1:01:28+31:03
3155Tuomas HaanpääSynopsys Finland OyFIN1:01:28+31:03
1393149Ari LuomaOneClinic OyFIN1:01:29+31:04
1403162Ilkka WahlbergOneClinic OyFIN1:01:30+31:05
1413132Juha AlahäiväläYlivieskaFIN1:01:41+31:16
1423190Saska SaloOuluFIN1:02:03+31:38
1433121Jukka-Pekka HeikuraBitfactor OyFIN1:02:06+31:41
1443113Vesa VuolliSweco RakennetekniikkaFIN1:02:13+31:48
1453631Ilkka MäkinenOuluFIN1:02:17+31:52
1463011Markku IllikainenOulun Jätehuolto OyFIN1:02:46+32:21
1473628Kari LapinlampiHiottu OyFIN1:02:52+32:27
1483056Marko HuttuKiimingin RientoFIN1:03:18+32:53
1493024Jukka OjalaKempeleen OAYFIN1:03:40+33:15
1503156Veli-Pekka RantaLinja Arkkitehdit OyFIN1:03:55+33:30
1513697Jarno HellassaloÄkäsalonpolo SportshopFIN1:04:16+33:51
1523638Reijo TurusenahoMuhosFIN1:04:35+34:10
1533026Ari LuhtaniemiPolar Electro OyFIN1:04:37+34:12
1543059Jari PartanenProject LivFIN1:04:50+34:25
1553040Tero KemiläNokia OyFIN1:05:29+35:04
1563055Marko SyväkuruPohjoista voimaaFIN1:05:36+35:11
1573681Maria JunttilaOuluFIN1:05:46+35:21
1583680Juhani JunttilaOuluFIN1:05:46+35:21
1593150Tuomas AkkilaLvi-Palvelu Pitkälä OyFIN1:05:55+35:30
1603112Tuomo YlönenTalenomFIN1:05:58+35:33
1613692Antti HautalaOulu / Team MänitsöFIN1:05:58+35:33
1623065Marko KallunkiTemotek OyFIN1:06:29+36:04
1633127Kiril KangasSweco RakennetekniikkaFIN1:06:42+36:17
1643126Mikko KurttilaSweco TalotekniikkaFIN1:07:39+37:14
1653052Sami JutilaPohjoista voimaaFIN1:07:55+37:29
1663031Jarmo SallankoPöyryFIN1:08:35+38:09
1673027Matti IsokoskiOuluFIN1:08:53+38:28
1683087Ilkka NiskanenKajaaniFIN1:09:12+38:47
1693104Eelis ArposaloKeksi ite!FIN1:09:21+38:56
1703083Joni SuomelaOsnakoditFIN1:09:31+39:06
1711035Eero ManninenKempeleen seurakuntaFIN1:09:38+39:13
1723009Eero JärviYlistaroFIN1:09:39+39:14
1733151Petri TurusenahoKotkanpojatFIN1:09:40+39:15
1743064Matti PikkarainenOuluFIN1:10:04+39:39
1753034Ismo PitkänenPöyryFIN1:10:14+39:49
1763077Erno MarjanenOsnakoditFIN1:10:32+40:07
1773074Janne TaiponenKangasalaFIN1:10:44+40:19
1783100Tomi LiimatainenSweco IndustryFIN1:11:52+41:27
1793625Esa SöderlingOuluFIN1:12:10+41:45
1803626Seppo AlinOuluFIN1:12:11+41:46
1813618Mikko VeijolaTaitonetti OyFIN1:12:14+41:49
1823061Matti KnuutinenKiuruveden urheilijatFIN1:13:33+43:08
1833058Harri MäläskäLimingan koulutuskeskusFIN1:14:03+43:38
1843118Arto HuhtanenYlivieskaFIN1:17:38+47:13
1853123Mika HiltunenTalenomFIN1:18:17+47:52
1863168Joonas OinasMIPTFIN1:19:02+48:37
1873148Mikko FinniläMIPTFIN1:19:30+49:05
1883178Vesa VirtanenMIPTFIN1:19:31+49:06
1893170Henri HonkalaPehuTec OyFIN1:20:02+49:37
1903016Allan YlisuvantoKemiFIN1:20:12+49:46
1913002Toivo SaikkonenOuluFIN1:20:52+50:27
1923174Joel SassiLvi-Palvelu Pitkälä OyFIN1:22:01+51:36
1933107Petri KerttulaLvi-Palvelu Pitkälä OyFIN1:22:02+51:37
1943008Esko EronenKajaaniFIN1:22:22+51:57
1953045Pekka KäyhköelfGROUP KyberturvallisuuspalveFIN1:23:10+52:45
1963044Olli-Pekka WallinelfGROUP KyberturvallisuuspalveFIN1:23:11+52:46
1973146Markus BlomsterKemiFIN1:24:02+53:37
1983014Antti LääkköKastelli-talot OyFIN1:24:19+53:54
1993021Pertti MarkkulaPohjoista voimaaFIN1:25:06+54:41
2003066Mikael BrännkärrProject LivFIN1:29:09+58:44
2013005Jarmo LöllöKuivaniemiFIN1:29:42+59:17
2023090Mikko RiikonenOulun III Hansa ApteekkiFIN1:31:35+1:01:10
2033175Juuso AhoTeam KotkanpoikaFIN1:31:52+1:01:27
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English