Terwahölkkä ja -maraton 20.5.2017

Miehet 10 km

Väliaika 9,77 km

13184Arttu VattulainenJoensuun KatajaFIN29:50
23108Markku NikkanenLimingan NiittomiehetFIN30:42+52
33655Kari PoutiainenLimingan NiittomiehetFIN32:25+2:35
43152Tuomas AhoLimingan NiittomiehetFIN33:00+3:10
53159Ossi PeltoniemiYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN33:00+3:10
63640Matti UusitaloKuivasjärven AuraFIN33:10+3:20
73187Jonathan KilpeläMichigan Tech AlumniFIN33:16+3:26
83658Juho LatvalaTeam 1ERSKIFIN33:42+3:52
93197Jarkko PaukkeriLimingan NiittomiehetFIN33:43+3:53
103679Antti NisulaKaustinen KP-VFIN34:51+5:01
113088Jarmo Dahlgrenkiuruveden urheilijatFIN35:56+6:06
123119Matias IlmonenLimingan NiittomiehetFIN36:16+6:26
133630Heikki TiiroIin YritysFIN37:16+7:26
143161Jarkko JohanssonPöyryFIN37:58+8:08
153695Patrik MurtolaOuluFIN38:34+8:44
163135Mika SeppänenSynopsys Finland OyFIN39:07+9:17
173037Juha-Matti LehtinenKempeleen MaratonklubiFIN39:29+9:39
183621Toni TuovinenKempeleFIN40:30+10:40
193081Henrikki LiimatainenTyrnäväFIN40:40+10:50
203082Eero NurkkalaOffcode OyFIN41:03+11:13
213696Timo LohilahtiOuluFIN41:05+11:15
223117Janne PohjolaAlatornion AhjoFIN41:21+11:31
233103Andrew PattisonOulun TarmoUSA41:38+11:48
243171Tommi NieminenKuikan KisailijatFIN41:47+11:57
253098Hannu SyrjäpaloPolar Electro OyFIN41:49+11:59
263682Jari RantalaKempeleen kiriFIN41:59+12:09
273196Eemil VuokilaTervolaFIN42:26+12:36
283694Keijo AlilaLevi Hotel SpaFIN42:27+12:37
293080Eero TalonenOSAO, Kaukovainion yksikkö, liiFIN42:42+12:52
303641Antti HanniOuluFIN42:43+12:53
313665Niko Aitto-OjaNivalaFIN42:44+12:54
323649Janne TörmänenOuluFIN42:46+12:56
333038Reima ViiriLohijärven KuohuFIN43:16+13:26
343017Heimo SpringareTervolan TeräväFIN43:34+13:44
353094Mikko MehtonenTampereFIN43:38+13:48
363172Elias HuhtalaVesalan kouluFIN43:42+13:52
373688Jukka PalokangasOuluFIN43:45+13:55
383079Markus RonkainenPohjoista voimaaFIN43:48+13:58
393664Mika Aitto-OjaNivalaFIN44:36+14:46
403189Jere PaalanenKomulainen Arkkitehdit OyFIN44:52+15:02
413019Dmitrii AkishevArkhangelsk, RussiaRUS44:53+15:03
423690Reijo PolojärviKuusamoFIN45:01+15:11
433048Kimmo KeinänenSteppenwolf EnduranceFIN45:05+15:15
443111Markus LippoIntersport JoutsensiltaFIN45:08+15:18
453089Jukka HinttalaPöyryFIN45:15+15:25
463670Juha JuntunenKiuruveden urheilijatFIN45:51+16:01
473041Pekka MankinenJanakkalaFIN46:15+16:25
483028Juha LaakkonenKongasjärven Kisa-PojatFIN46:24+16:34
493012Markku ArpalaKajaaniFIN46:44+16:54
503010Pekka KuivalainenIiFIN46:47+16:57
513179Kim SeungjaeTactoTek OyFIN46:57+17:07
523143Samuli TenhovuoriPöyryFIN47:05+17:15
533053Pekka KorhonenKoulutuskeskus BraheFIN47:06+17:16
543042Juhani KerkeläOuluFIN47:43+17:53
3129Timo KorvaOuluFIN47:43+17:53
563147Ilkka MehtonenOuluFIN47:44+17:54
573194Aku MaliniemiOuluFIN47:44+17:54
583124Matti VarankaSynopsys Finland OyFIN47:49+17:59
593142Ilpo JoensuuPohjoista voimaaFIN47:51+18:01
603137Jouko PerttulaWSPFIN48:40+18:50
613173Joni HeinonenOplax OyFIN48:50+19:00
623180Ville SorvistoK-rauta ÄimärautioFIN49:19+19:29
633637Hannu LempinenFujitsuFIN49:22+19:32
643177Ossi SuihkonenOuluFIN49:27+19:37
653636Juha KäkeläOuluFIN49:41+19:51
663160Joonas PikkarainenTemotek OyFIN49:43+19:53
673176Antti JanssonRovaniemiFIN49:44+19:54
683689Auno TyniTaivalkoskiFIN49:46+19:56
693140Jukka-Pekka KatiskoOuluFIN49:58+20:08
703131Jouni KarjalainenMIPTFIN50:01+20:11
713106Harri LopinaPöyryFIN50:02+20:12
723069Tero HeikkinenTactoTek OyFIN50:05+20:15
733165Sami LiedesSweco RakennetekniikkaFIN50:16+20:26
743029Kari HuttunenKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7FIN50:27+20:37
753033Vladislav UshakovArkhangelsk, RussiaRUS50:48+20:58
3068Roman GokkoevPohjois-Pohjanmaan liittoFIN50:48+20:58
773182Juho HolmiOplax OyFIN50:50+21:00
783095Heikki KomuPohjoista voimaaFIN51:10+21:20
793085Arto ÖljymäkiSweco TalotekniikkaFIN51:11+21:21
803091Jani HaatajaOuluFIN51:31+21:41
813004Sakari LiedesIisuFIN51:51+22:01
823643Hannu JuutinenSK PohjantähtiFIN51:52+22:02
833138Jussi AhtiainenOuluFIN51:53+22:03
843050Kari AleniusOuluFIN51:53+22:03
853015Olavi Ala-AhoVesalan kouluFIN51:57+22:07
863663Jorma ElliläOuluFIN52:20+22:30
873060Jarkko KärkimaaPohjois-Pohjanmaan liittoFIN52:22+22:32
883116Mungai GeorgeOuluFIN52:22+22:32
893013Petri CarmenMiami Beach RavenrunFIN52:31+22:41
903652Matti UrhonenOuluFIN52:37+22:47
913195Otso AleniusOuluFIN52:41+22:51
923166Harry PetäjäjärviSaukki JCFIN52:46+22:56
933110Pekka JuntunenAC OuluFIN53:13+23:23
943030Ari KokkonenKempeleen MaratonklubiFIN53:22+23:32
953023Antti RovamoOSAO, Kaukovainion yksikkö, liiFIN54:03+24:13
963153Ville KeränenPehuTec OyFIN54:05+24:15
973020Jorma MaijanenTornioFIN54:14+24:24
983662Simo PöllänenKempeleFIN54:15+24:25
993102Tuomas JääsköSaukki JCFIN54:18+24:28
1003154Tuomo YlimaunuPöyryFIN54:21+24:31
1013051Jari VaitiniemiBittiumFIN54:25+24:35
1023644Jaakko HulkkoOuluFIN54:27+24:37
1033047Marko KopakkalaOuluFIN54:38+24:48
1043071Janne KemppainenSweco IndustryFIN54:39+24:49
1053099Petri JokelaSweco IndustryFIN54:39+24:49
1063158Olli HytönenSweco RakennetekniikkaFIN54:47+24:57
1071014Jouko LyytikäinenKempeleen MaratonklubiFIN54:58+25:08
1083134Antti LöfbackaTemotek OyFIN55:03+25:13
1093181Jere KalliosalmiSweco RakennetekniikkaFIN55:10+25:20
1103115Taneli KiviojaWSPFIN55:24+25:34
1113067Vesa TornbergSkiOrRunFIN55:44+25:54
1123661Juha LukkarinenOuluFIN56:02+26:12
1133101Jarmo RuuskanenKuopioFIN56:03+26:13
1143186Juha JärviYlistaroFIN56:30+26:40
1153128Tuomas EronenKajaanin KipinäFIN56:46+26:56
1163157Teemu VaaraSweco YmpäristöFIN56:55+27:05
1173685Lars SandströmKyönobyFIN57:17+27:27
1183139Jari-Matti NiemiYlivieskaFIN57:35+27:45
1193125Aleksi KastelliK-rauta ÄimärautioFIN57:39+27:49
1203073Mika VäyrynenSuomussalmiFIN57:40+27:50
1213105Ville TakkinenLapWall OyFIN57:54+28:04
1223192Eljas KallioLapWall OyFIN57:54+28:04
1233144Olli VuolteenahoSynopsys Finland OyFIN58:02+28:12
1243063Ilkka TukiaOplax OyFIN58:08+28:18
1253046Tuomo AsikainenSweco TalotekniikkaFIN58:16+28:26
1263667Janne KalliokoskiOuluFIN58:27+28:37
1273188Toni KuosmanenHelsinkiFIN58:31+28:41
1283185Antti TorattiOuluFIN58:32+28:42
1293025Ilkka AskaOplax OyFIN58:36+28:46
1303136Arttu OikariOplax OyFIN59:10+29:20
1313084Juha-Pekka NiinimaaLinja Arkkitehdit OyFIN59:13+29:23
1323145Jussi PitkäläLvi-Palvelu Pitkälä OyFIN59:14+29:24
1333167Mikael HeikkinenKomulainen Arkkitehdit OyFIN59:32+29:42
1343699Matti LassilaRevonlahtiFIN59:38+29:48
1353684Ismo LeskeläOuluFIN1:00:06+30:16
1363072Mika SahaOulunsaloFIN1:00:06+30:16
1373132Juha AlahäiväläYlivieskaFIN1:01:07+31:17
1383001Tauno SiikONMKY/JulmasetFIN1:01:08+31:18
1393155Tuomas HaanpääSynopsys Finland OyFIN1:01:16+31:26
1403035Pekka KoskelaNordeaFIN1:01:17+31:27
1413113Vesa VuolliSweco RakennetekniikkaFIN1:01:45+31:55
1423190Saska SaloOuluFIN1:02:02+32:12
1433631Ilkka MäkinenOuluFIN1:02:02+32:12
1443149Ari LuomaOneClinic OyFIN1:02:15+32:25
1453162Ilkka WahlbergOneClinic OyFIN1:02:15+32:25
1463121Jukka-Pekka HeikuraBitfactor OyFIN1:02:36+32:46
1473011Markku IllikainenOulun Jätehuolto OyFIN1:02:54+33:04
1483628Kari LapinlampiHiottu OyFIN1:03:13+33:23
1493056Marko HuttuKiimingin RientoFIN1:03:35+33:45
1503024Jukka OjalaKempeleen OAYFIN1:03:59+34:09
1513156Veli-Pekka RantaLinja Arkkitehdit OyFIN1:04:29+34:39
1523638Reijo TurusenahoMuhosFIN1:04:48+34:58
1533697Jarno HellassaloÄkäsalonpolo SportshopFIN1:04:49+34:59
1543026Ari LuhtaniemiPolar Electro OyFIN1:04:55+35:05
1553059Jari PartanenProject LivFIN1:05:19+35:29
1563055Marko SyväkuruPohjoista voimaaFIN1:05:24+35:34
1573680Juhani JunttilaOuluFIN1:05:35+35:45
1583681Maria JunttilaOuluFIN1:05:36+35:46
1593692Antti HautalaOulu / Team MänitsöFIN1:05:42+35:52
1603040Tero KemiläNokia OyFIN1:05:45+35:55
1613112Tuomo YlönenTalenomFIN1:05:49+35:59
1623127Kiril KangasSweco RakennetekniikkaFIN1:05:56+36:06
1633150Tuomas AkkilaLvi-Palvelu Pitkälä OyFIN1:06:06+36:16
1643065Marko KallunkiTemotek OyFIN1:06:25+36:35
1653126Mikko KurttilaSweco TalotekniikkaFIN1:07:01+37:11
1663052Sami JutilaPohjoista voimaaFIN1:07:27+37:37
1673027Matti IsokoskiOuluFIN1:08:35+38:45
1683031Jarmo SallankoPöyryFIN1:08:38+38:48
1693009Eero JärviYlistaroFIN1:08:57+39:07
1703087Ilkka NiskanenKajaaniFIN1:09:19+39:29
1711035Eero ManninenKempeleen seurakuntaFIN1:09:24+39:34
1723104Eelis ArposaloKeksi ite!FIN1:09:37+39:47
1733083Joni SuomelaOsnakoditFIN1:09:56+40:06
1743034Ismo PitkänenPöyryFIN1:09:56+40:06
1753064Matti PikkarainenOuluFIN1:10:26+40:36
1763074Janne TaiponenKangasalaFIN1:10:44+40:54
1773077Erno MarjanenOsnakoditFIN1:10:54+41:04
1783151Petri TurusenahoKotkanpojatFIN1:11:07+41:17
1793100Tomi LiimatainenSweco IndustryFIN1:12:04+42:14
1803618Mikko VeijolaTaitonetti OyFIN1:12:04+42:14
1813626Seppo AlinOuluFIN1:12:41+42:51
1823625Esa SöderlingOuluFIN1:12:41+42:51
1833061Matti KnuutinenKiuruveden urheilijatFIN1:13:23+43:33
1843058Harri MäläskäLimingan koulutuskeskusFIN1:14:37+44:47
1853118Arto HuhtanenYlivieskaFIN1:17:12+47:22
1863123Mika HiltunenTalenomFIN1:18:35+48:45
1873168Joonas OinasMIPTFIN1:19:43+49:53
1883148Mikko FinniläMIPTFIN1:19:44+49:54
1893178Vesa VirtanenMIPTFIN1:19:44+49:54
1903016Allan YlisuvantoKemiFIN1:20:12+50:22
1913170Henri HonkalaPehuTec OyFIN1:20:13+50:23
1923002Toivo SaikkonenOuluFIN1:20:53+51:03
1933107Petri KerttulaLvi-Palvelu Pitkälä OyFIN1:21:53+52:03
1943174Joel SassiLvi-Palvelu Pitkälä OyFIN1:21:53+52:03
1953008Esko EronenKajaaniFIN1:22:00+52:10
1963044Olli-Pekka WallinelfGROUP KyberturvallisuuspalveFIN1:23:19+53:29
1973045Pekka KäyhköelfGROUP KyberturvallisuuspalveFIN1:23:19+53:29
1983014Antti LääkköKastelli-talot OyFIN1:23:42+53:52
1993146Markus BlomsterKemiFIN1:24:11+54:21
2003021Pertti MarkkulaPohjoista voimaaFIN1:24:58+55:08
2013066Mikael BrännkärrProject LivFIN1:29:06+59:16
2023005Jarmo LöllöKuivaniemiFIN1:29:24+59:34
2033090Mikko RiikonenOulun III Hansa ApteekkiFIN1:32:09+1:02:19
2043175Juuso AhoTeam KotkanpoikaFIN1:33:21+1:03:31
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English