Terwahölkkä ja -maraton 20.5.2017

Miehet 10 km

Maali 10,0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
13184Arttu VattulainenJoensuun KatajaFIN30:2630:25
23108Markku NikkanenLimingan NiittomiehetFIN31:19+5331:18
33655Kari PoutiainenLimingan NiittomiehetFIN33:01+2:3532:59
43159Ossi PeltoniemiYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN33:34+3:0833:31
53152Tuomas AhoLimingan NiittomiehetFIN33:37+3:1133:34
63640Matti UusitaloKuivasjärven AuraFIN33:50+3:2433:48
73187Jonathan KilpeläMichigan Tech AlumniFIN33:52+3:2633:50
83658Juho LatvalaTeam 1ERSKIFIN34:14+3:4834:10
93197Jarkko PaukkeriLimingan NiittomiehetFIN34:17+3:5134:14
103679Antti NisulaKaustinen KP-VFIN35:30+5:0435:26
113088Jarmo Dahlgrenkiuruveden urheilijatFIN36:35+6:0936:30
123119Matias IlmonenLimingan NiittomiehetFIN37:01+6:3536:57
133630Heikki TiiroIin YritysFIN38:00+7:3437:55
143161Jarkko JohanssonPöyryFIN38:41+8:1538:36
153695Patrik MurtolaOuluFIN39:17+8:5139:08
163135Mika SeppänenSynopsys Finland OyFIN39:51+9:2539:46
173037Juha-Matti LehtinenKempeleen MaratonklubiFIN40:17+9:5140:10
183621Toni TuovinenKempeleFIN41:13+10:4741:00
193081Henrikki LiimatainenTyrnäväFIN41:28+11:0241:17
203696Timo LohilahtiOuluFIN41:48+11:2241:31
213082Eero NurkkalaOffcode OyFIN41:52+11:2641:34
223117Janne PohjolaAlatornion AhjoFIN42:10+11:4441:58
233103Andrew PattisonOulun TarmoUSA42:24+11:5842:10
243098Hannu SyrjäpaloPolar Electro OyFIN42:36+12:1042:27
253171Tommi NieminenKuikan KisailijatFIN42:40+12:1442:31
263682Jari RantalaKempeleen kiriFIN42:52+12:2642:37
273196Eemil VuokilaTervolaFIN43:11+12:4543:00
283694Keijo AlilaLevi Hotel SpaFIN43:13+12:4742:59
293665Niko Aitto-OjaNivalaFIN43:23+12:5743:18
303641Antti HanniOuluFIN43:27+13:0143:17
313080Eero TalonenOSAO, Kaukovainion yksikkö, liiFIN43:30+13:0443:19
323649Janne TörmänenOuluFIN43:31+13:0543:16
333038Reima ViiriLohijärven KuohuFIN44:12+13:4643:56
343017Heimo SpringareTervolan TeräväFIN44:21+13:5544:05
353094Mikko MehtonenTampereFIN44:23+13:5744:06
363172Elias HuhtalaVesalan kouluFIN44:24+13:5844:01
373079Markus RonkainenPohjoista voimaaFIN44:33+14:0744:22
383688Jukka PalokangasOuluFIN44:33+14:0744:16
393664Mika Aitto-OjaNivalaFIN45:24+14:5845:16
403019Dmitrii AkishevArkhangelsk, RussiaRUS45:38+15:1245:24
413189Jere PaalanenKomulainen Arkkitehdit OyFIN45:49+15:2345:34
423048Kimmo KeinänenSteppenwolf EnduranceFIN45:51+15:2545:39
433690Reijo PolojärviKuusamoFIN45:51+15:2545:31
443111Markus LippoIntersport JoutsensiltaFIN45:55+15:2945:43
453089Jukka HinttalaPöyryFIN46:10+15:4445:51
463670Juha JuntunenKiuruveden urheilijatFIN46:38+16:1246:23
473041Pekka MankinenJanakkalaFIN47:03+16:3746:42
483028Juha LaakkonenKongasjärven Kisa-PojatFIN47:18+16:5246:52
493012Markku ArpalaKajaaniFIN47:35+17:0947:00
503010Pekka KuivalainenIiFIN47:36+17:1047:19
513179Kim SeungjaeTactoTek OyFIN47:45+17:1947:18
523143Samuli TenhovuoriPöyryFIN47:52+17:2647:37
533053Pekka KorhonenKoulutuskeskus BraheFIN47:58+17:3247:40
543042Juhani KerkeläOuluFIN48:33+18:0748:18
553124Matti VarankaSynopsys Finland OyFIN48:35+18:0948:02
563147Ilkka MehtonenOuluFIN48:35+18:0948:16
573129Timo KorvaOuluFIN48:36+18:1048:20
583194Aku MaliniemiOuluFIN48:36+18:1048:21
593142Ilpo JoensuuPohjoista voimaaFIN48:44+18:1848:24
603137Jouko PerttulaWSPFIN49:35+19:0949:04
613173Joni HeinonenOplax OyFIN49:39+19:1349:10
623637Hannu LempinenFujitsuFIN50:07+19:4149:22
633180Ville SorvistoK-rauta ÄimärautioFIN50:18+19:5250:03
643177Ossi SuihkonenOuluFIN50:21+19:5549:56
653176Antti JanssonRovaniemiFIN50:26+20:0049:51
663636Juha KäkeläOuluFIN50:27+20:0149:51
673160Joonas PikkarainenTemotek OyFIN50:36+20:1050:02
683689Auno TyniTaivalkoskiFIN50:43+20:1750:13
693131Jouni KarjalainenMIPTFIN50:52+20:2650:14
703140Jukka-Pekka KatiskoOuluFIN50:53+20:2750:16
713106Harri LopinaPöyryFIN50:54+20:2850:36
723069Tero HeikkinenTactoTek OyFIN50:55+20:2950:29
733165Sami LiedesSweco RakennetekniikkaFIN51:08+20:4250:35
743029Kari HuttunenKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7FIN51:24+20:5850:58
753068Roman GokkoevPohjois-Pohjanmaan liittoFIN51:40+21:1450:18
763033Vladislav UshakovArkhangelsk, RussiaRUS51:41+21:1551:23
773182Juho HolmiOplax OyFIN51:53+21:2751:24
783095Heikki KomuPohjoista voimaaFIN51:56+21:3051:26
793085Arto ÖljymäkiSweco TalotekniikkaFIN52:10+21:4451:39
803091Jani HaatajaOuluFIN52:33+22:0752:08
813050Kari AleniusOuluFIN52:45+22:1952:03
823138Jussi AhtiainenOuluFIN52:45+22:1952:11
833643Hannu JuutinenSK PohjantähtiFIN52:51+22:2552:26
843004Sakari LiedesIisuFIN52:54+22:2852:33
853015Olavi Ala-AhoVesalan kouluFIN52:59+22:3352:29
863060Jarkko KärkimaaPohjois-Pohjanmaan liittoFIN53:10+22:4452:45
873663Jorma ElliläOuluFIN53:12+22:4652:39
883116Mungai GeorgeOuluFIN53:13+22:4752:58
893652Matti UrhonenOuluFIN53:28+23:0252:55
903013Petri CarmenMiami Beach RavenrunFIN53:34+23:0853:13
913166Harry PetäjäjärviSaukki JCFIN53:40+23:1453:00
923195Otso AleniusOuluFIN53:44+23:1853:02
933110Pekka JuntunenAC OuluFIN54:08+23:4253:43
943030Ari KokkonenKempeleen MaratonklubiFIN54:22+23:5653:52
953662Simo PöllänenKempeleFIN55:00+24:3454:31
963153Ville KeränenPehuTec OyFIN55:02+24:3654:30
973023Antti RovamoOSAO, Kaukovainion yksikkö, liiFIN55:03+24:3754:38
983020Jorma MaijanenTornioFIN55:11+24:4554:50
993154Tuomo YlimaunuPöyryFIN55:18+24:5254:43
1003102Tuomas JääsköSaukki JCFIN55:18+24:5254:38
1013051Jari VaitiniemiBittiumFIN55:25+24:5954:26
1023644Jaakko HulkkoOuluFIN55:30+25:0454:59
1033047Marko KopakkalaOuluFIN55:32+25:0654:53
1043158Olli HytönenSweco RakennetekniikkaFIN55:41+25:1555:03
1053071Janne KemppainenSweco IndustryFIN55:42+25:1655:08
1063099Petri JokelaSweco IndustryFIN55:43+25:1755:08
1073134Antti LöfbackaTemotek OyFIN55:52+25:2655:16
1081014Jouko LyytikäinenKempeleen MaratonklubiFIN56:04+25:3855:23
1093181Jere KalliosalmiSweco RakennetekniikkaFIN56:10+25:4455:33
1103115Taneli KiviojaWSPFIN56:24+25:5855:52
1113067Vesa TornbergSkiOrRunFIN56:51+26:2556:17
1123101Jarmo RuuskanenKuopioFIN57:01+26:3556:10
1133661Juha LukkarinenOuluFIN57:06+26:4056:21
1143186Juha JärviYlistaroFIN57:23+26:5756:36
1153128Tuomas EronenKajaanin KipinäFIN57:42+27:1657:01
1163157Teemu VaaraSweco YmpäristöFIN57:50+27:2457:03
1173685Lars SandströmKyönobyFIN58:14+27:4857:46
1183073Mika VäyrynenSuomussalmiFIN58:29+28:0357:55
1193139Jari-Matti NiemiYlivieskaFIN58:34+28:0857:57
1203125Aleksi KastelliK-rauta ÄimärautioFIN58:44+28:1857:46
1213192Eljas KallioLapWall OyFIN58:53+28:2757:38
1223105Ville TakkinenLapWall OyFIN58:54+28:2857:39
1233144Olli VuolteenahoSynopsys Finland OyFIN59:00+28:3457:59
1243063Ilkka TukiaOplax OyFIN59:12+28:4658:40
1253046Tuomo AsikainenSweco TalotekniikkaFIN59:15+28:4958:28
1263667Janne KalliokoskiOuluFIN59:16+28:5058:23
1273188Toni KuosmanenHelsinkiFIN59:18+28:5258:34
1283185Antti TorattiOuluFIN59:32+29:0658:23
1293025Ilkka AskaOplax OyFIN59:42+29:1658:47
1303145Jussi PitkäläLvi-Palvelu Pitkälä OyFIN1:00:00+29:3459:09
1313084Juha-Pekka NiinimaaLinja Arkkitehdit OyFIN1:00:07+29:41
1323136Arttu OikariOplax OyFIN1:00:11+29:4559:37
1333167Mikael HeikkinenKomulainen Arkkitehdit OyFIN1:00:25+29:5959:08
1343699Matti LassilaRevonlahtiFIN1:00:44+30:1859:58
1353684Ismo LeskeläOuluFIN1:01:02+30:361:00:29
1363072Mika SahaOulunsaloFIN1:01:09+30:431:00:03
1373001Tauno SiikONMKY/JulmasetFIN1:02:10+31:441:01:19
1383155Tuomas HaanpääSynopsys Finland OyFIN1:02:17+31:511:01:28
1393132Juha AlahäiväläYlivieskaFIN1:02:17+31:511:01:41
1403035Pekka KoskelaNordeaFIN1:02:24+31:581:01:28
1413113Vesa VuolliSweco RakennetekniikkaFIN1:03:01+32:351:02:13
1423190Saska SaloOuluFIN1:03:02+32:361:02:03
1433631Ilkka MäkinenOuluFIN1:03:06+32:401:02:17
1443149Ari LuomaOneClinic OyFIN1:03:07+32:411:01:29
1453162Ilkka WahlbergOneClinic OyFIN1:03:08+32:421:01:30
1463121Jukka-Pekka HeikuraBitfactor OyFIN1:03:36+33:101:02:06
1473011Markku IllikainenOulun Jätehuolto OyFIN1:04:11+33:451:02:46
1483628Kari LapinlampiHiottu OyFIN1:04:15+33:491:02:52
1493056Marko HuttuKiimingin RientoFIN1:04:39+34:131:03:18
1503024Jukka OjalaKempeleen OAYFIN1:04:55+34:291:03:40
1513156Veli-Pekka RantaLinja Arkkitehdit OyFIN1:05:28+35:021:03:55
1523697Jarno HellassaloÄkäsalonpolo SportshopFIN1:05:38+35:121:04:16
1533026Ari LuhtaniemiPolar Electro OyFIN1:05:59+35:331:04:37
1543638Reijo TurusenahoMuhosFIN1:06:02+35:361:04:35
1553059Jari PartanenProject LivFIN1:06:21+35:551:04:50
1563055Marko SyväkuruPohjoista voimaaFIN1:06:38+36:121:05:36
1573681Maria JunttilaOuluFIN1:06:47+36:211:05:46
1583680Juhani JunttilaOuluFIN1:06:47+36:211:05:46
1593692Antti HautalaOulu / Team MänitsöFIN1:06:48+36:221:05:58
1603040Tero KemiläNokia OyFIN1:06:54+36:281:05:29
1613112Tuomo YlönenTalenomFIN1:07:04+36:381:05:58
1623150Tuomas AkkilaLvi-Palvelu Pitkälä OyFIN1:07:05+36:391:05:55
1633127Kiril KangasSweco RakennetekniikkaFIN1:07:30+37:041:06:42
1643065Marko KallunkiTemotek OyFIN1:07:36+37:101:06:29
1653126Mikko KurttilaSweco TalotekniikkaFIN1:08:17+37:511:07:39
1663052Sami JutilaPohjoista voimaaFIN1:08:51+38:251:07:55
1673027Matti IsokoskiOuluFIN1:09:48+39:221:08:53
1683031Jarmo SallankoPöyryFIN1:09:49+39:231:08:35
1693009Eero JärviYlistaroFIN1:10:25+39:591:09:39
1703087Ilkka NiskanenKajaaniFIN1:10:33+40:071:09:12
1711035Eero ManninenKempeleen seurakuntaFIN1:10:38+40:121:09:38
1723104Eelis ArposaloKeksi ite!FIN1:10:50+40:241:09:21
1733083Joni SuomelaOsnakoditFIN1:11:03+40:371:09:31
1743034Ismo PitkänenPöyryFIN1:11:06+40:401:10:14
1753064Matti PikkarainenOuluFIN1:11:38+41:121:10:04
1763074Janne TaiponenKangasalaFIN1:11:53+41:271:10:44
1773077Erno MarjanenOsnakoditFIN1:12:04+41:381:10:32
1783151Petri TurusenahoKotkanpojatFIN1:12:22+41:561:09:40
1793100Tomi LiimatainenSweco IndustryFIN1:13:15+42:491:11:52
1803618Mikko VeijolaTaitonetti OyFIN1:13:37+43:111:12:14
1813625Esa SöderlingOuluFIN1:13:46+43:201:12:10
1823626Seppo AlinOuluFIN1:13:47+43:211:12:11
1833061Matti KnuutinenKiuruveden urheilijatFIN1:14:23+43:571:13:33
1843058Harri MäläskäLimingan koulutuskeskusFIN1:15:39+45:131:14:03
1853118Arto HuhtanenYlivieskaFIN1:18:41+48:151:17:38
1863123Mika HiltunenTalenomFIN1:19:37+49:111:18:17
1873168Joonas OinasMIPTFIN1:20:31+50:051:19:02
1883148Mikko FinniläMIPTFIN1:21:00+50:341:19:30
1893178Vesa VirtanenMIPTFIN1:21:01+50:351:19:31
1903170Henri HonkalaPehuTec OyFIN1:21:29+51:031:20:02
1913016Allan YlisuvantoKemiFIN1:21:46+51:201:20:12
1923002Toivo SaikkonenOuluFIN1:22:14+51:481:20:52
1933174Joel SassiLvi-Palvelu Pitkälä OyFIN1:23:11+52:451:22:01
1943107Petri KerttulaLvi-Palvelu Pitkälä OyFIN1:23:12+52:461:22:02
1953008Esko EronenKajaaniFIN1:23:46+53:201:22:22
1963045Pekka KäyhköelfGROUP KyberturvallisuuspalveFIN1:24:33+54:071:23:10
1973044Olli-Pekka WallinelfGROUP KyberturvallisuuspalveFIN1:24:34+54:081:23:11
1983014Antti LääkköKastelli-talot OyFIN1:25:20+54:541:24:19
1993146Markus BlomsterKemiFIN1:25:38+55:121:24:02
2003021Pertti MarkkulaPohjoista voimaaFIN1:26:29+56:031:25:06
2013066Mikael BrännkärrProject LivFIN1:30:39+1:00:131:29:09
2023005Jarmo LöllöKuivaniemiFIN1:31:11+1:00:451:29:42
2033090Mikko RiikonenOulun III Hansa ApteekkiFIN1:33:25+1:02:591:31:35
2043175Juuso AhoTeam KotkanpoikaFIN1:34:34+1:04:081:31:52
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English