Lähtöaika | 5,53 km |
9,77 km |
10,0 km |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arttu Vattulainen | Joensuun Kataja | FIN | 11:15:00 | 17:05 (1) | 29:50 (1) | 30:25 (1) | |||
Markku Nikkanen | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 11:15:00 | 17:31 (2) | 30:42 (2) | 31:18 (2) | |||
Kari Poutiainen | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 11:15:00 | 18:32 (3) | 32:25 (3) | 32:59 (3) | |||
Tuomas Aho | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 11:15:00 | 19:06 (7) | 33:00 (4) | 33:34 (5) | |||
Ossi Peltoniemi | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | FIN | 11:15:00 | 19:02 (5) | 33:00 (5) | 33:31 (4) | |||
Matti Uusitalo | Kuivasjärven Aura | FIN | 11:15:00 | 19:01 (4) | 33:10 (6) | 33:48 (6) | |||
Jonathan Kilpelä | Michigan Tech Alumni | FIN | 11:15:00 | 19:05 (6) | 33:16 (7) | 33:50 (7) | |||
Juho Latvala | Team 1ERSKI | FIN | 11:15:00 | 19:06 (9) | 33:42 (8) | 34:10 (8) | |||
Jarkko Paukkeri | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 11:15:00 | 19:06 (8) | 33:43 (9) | 34:14 (9) | |||
Antti Nisula | Kaustinen KP-V | FIN | 11:15:00 | 20:05 (10) | 34:51 (10) | 35:26 (10) | |||
Jarmo Dahlgren | kiuruveden urheilijat | FIN | 11:15:00 | 20:46 (12) | 35:56 (11) | 36:30 (11) | |||
Matias Ilmonen | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 11:15:00 | 20:46 (11) | 36:16 (12) | 36:57 (12) | |||
Heikki Tiiro | Iin Yritys | FIN | 11:15:00 | 21:16 (13) | 37:16 (13) | 37:55 (13) | |||
Jarkko Johansson | Pöyry | FIN | 11:15:00 | 21:17 (14) | 37:58 (14) | 38:36 (14) | |||
Patrik Murtola | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 22:19 (17) | 38:34 (15) | 39:08 (15) | |||
Mika Seppänen | Synopsys Finland Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 | 22:07 (15) | 39:07 (16) | 39:46 (16) | |||
Juha-Matti Lehtinen | Kempeleen Maratonklubi | FIN | 11:15:00 | 22:17 (16) | 39:29 (17) | 40:10 (17) | |||
Toni Tuovinen | Kempele | FIN | 11:15:00 | 23:24 (20) | 40:30 (18) | 41:00 (18) | |||
Henrikki Liimatainen | Tyrnävä | FIN | 11:15:00 | 23:23 (19) | 40:40 (19) | 41:17 (19) | |||
Eero Nurkkala | Offcode Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 | 23:23 (18) | 41:03 (20) | 41:34 (21) | |||
Timo Lohilahti | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 23:56 (29) | 41:05 (21) | 41:31 (20) | |||
Janne Pohjola | Alatornion Ahjo | FIN | 11:15:00 | 23:24 (21) | 41:21 (22) | 41:58 (22) | |||
Andrew Pattison | Oulun Tarmo | USA | 11:15:00 | 23:54 (28) | 41:38 (23) | 42:10 (23) | |||
Tommi Nieminen | Kuikan Kisailijat | FIN | 11:15:00 | 23:44 (25) | 41:47 (24) | 42:31 (25) | |||
Hannu Syrjäpalo | Polar Electro Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 | 23:40 (23) | 41:49 (25) | 42:27 (24) | |||
Jari Rantala | Kempeleen kiri | FIN | 11:15:00 | 23:36 (22) | 41:59 (26) | 42:37 (26) | |||
Eemil Vuokila | Tervola | FIN | 11:15:00 | 23:53 (26) | 42:26 (27) | 43:00 (28) | |||
Keijo Alila | Levi Hotel Spa | FIN | 11:15:00 | 23:42 (24) | 42:27 (28) | 42:59 (27) | |||
Eero Talonen | OSAO, Kaukovainion yksikkö, lii | FIN | 11:15:00 | 23:54 (27) | 42:42 (29) | 43:19 (32) | |||
Antti Hanni | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 24:40 (31) | 42:43 (30) | 43:17 (30) | |||
Niko Aitto-Oja | Nivala | FIN | 11:15:00 | 24:15 (30) | 42:44 (31) | 43:18 (31) | |||
Janne Törmänen | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 24:45 (32) | 42:46 (32) | 43:16 (29) | |||
Reima Viiri | Lohijärven Kuohu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 24:53 (33) | 43:16 (33) | 43:56 (33) | |||
Heimo Springare | Tervolan Terävä | FIN | 11:15:00 | 24:54 (34) | 43:34 (34) | 44:05 (35) | |||
Mikko Mehtonen | Tampere | FIN | 11:15:00 | 24:55 (35) | 43:38 (35) | 44:06 (36) | |||
Elias Huhtala | Vesalan koulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 26:21 (46) | 43:42 (36) | 44:01 (34) | |||
Jukka Palokangas | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 25:06 (37) | 43:45 (37) | 44:16 (37) | |||
Markus Ronkainen | Pohjoista voimaa | FIN | 11:15:00 | 25:13 (38) | 43:48 (38) | 44:22 (38) | |||
Mika Aitto-Oja | Nivala | FIN | 11:15:00 | 25:18 (39) | 44:36 (39) | 45:16 (39) | |||
Jere Paalanen | Komulainen Arkkitehdit Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 | 24:56 (36) | 44:52 (40) | 45:34 (42) | |||
Dmitrii Akishev | Arkhangelsk, Russia | RUS | 11:15:00 | 25:21 (40) | 44:53 (41) | 45:24 (40) | |||
Reijo Polojärvi | Kuusamo | FIN | 11:15:00 | 25:40 (41) | 45:01 (42) | 45:31 (41) | |||
Kimmo Keinänen | Steppenwolf Endurance | FIN | 11:15:00 | 26:12 (44) | 45:05 (43) | 45:39 (43) | |||
Markus Lippo | Intersport Joutsensilta | FIN | 11:15:00 | 26:13 (45) | 45:08 (44) | 45:43 (44) | |||
Jukka Hinttala | Pöyry | FIN | 11:15:00 | 26:10 (43) | 45:15 (45) | 45:51 (45) | |||
Juha Juntunen | Kiuruveden urheilijat | FIN | 11:15:00 | 25:43 (42) | 45:51 (46) | 46:23 (46) | |||
Pekka Mankinen | Janakkala | FIN | 11:15:00 | 26:49 (48) | 46:15 (47) | 46:42 (47) | |||
Juha Laakkonen | Kongasjärven Kisa-Pojat | FIN | 11:15:00 | 27:02 (52) | 46:24 (48) | 46:52 (48) | |||
Markku Arpala | Kajaani | FIN | 11:15:00 | 27:19 (56) | 46:44 (49) | 47:00 (49) | |||
Pekka Kuivalainen | Ii | FIN | 11:15:00 | 27:01 (51) | 46:47 (50) | 47:19 (51) | |||
Kim Seungjae | TactoTek Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 | 27:39 (57) | 46:57 (51) | 47:18 (50) | |||
Samuli Tenhovuori | Pöyry | FIN | 11:15:00 | 26:50 (49) | 47:05 (52) | 47:37 (52) | |||
Pekka Korhonen | Koulutuskeskus Brahe | FIN | 11:15:00 | 27:03 (53) | 47:06 (53) | 47:40 (53) | |||
Juhani Kerkelä | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 27:13 (55) | 47:43 (54) | 48:18 (56) | |||
Timo Korva | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 27:12 (54) | 47:43 (54) | 48:20 (57) | |||
Ilkka Mehtonen | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 26:44 (47) | 47:44 (56) | 48:16 (55) | |||
Aku Maliniemi | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 26:59 (50) | 47:44 (57) | 48:21 (58) | |||
Matti Varanka | Synopsys Finland Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 | 28:01 (61) | 47:49 (58) | 48:02 (54) | |||
Ilpo Joensuu | Pohjoista voimaa | FIN | 11:15:00 | 27:53 (59) | 47:51 (59) | 48:24 (59) | |||
Jouko Perttula | WSP | FIN | 11:15:00 | 28:20 (63) | 48:40 (60) | 49:04 (60) | |||
Joni Heinonen | Oplax Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 | 29:20 (70) | 48:50 (61) | 49:10 (61) | |||
Ville Sorvisto | K-rauta Äimärautio | FIN | 11:15:00 | 27:41 (58) | 49:19 (62) | 50:03 (67) | |||
Hannu Lempinen | Fujitsu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 29:24 (74) | 49:22 (63) | 49:22 (62) | |||
Ossi Suihkonen | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 28:36 (64) | 49:27 (64) | 49:56 (65) | |||
Juha Käkelä | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 29:36 (80) | 49:41 (65) | 49:51 (64) | |||
Joonas Pikkarainen | Temotek Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 | 29:21 (71) | 49:43 (66) | 50:02 (66) | |||
Antti Jansson | Rovaniemi | FIN | 11:15:00 | 28:50 (65) | 49:44 (67) | 49:51 (63) | |||
Auno Tyni | Taivalkoski | FIN | 11:15:00 | 28:58 (67) | 49:46 (68) | 50:13 (68) | |||
Jukka-Pekka Katisko | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 29:22 (73) | 49:58 (69) | 50:16 (70) | |||
Jouni Karjalainen | MIPT | FIN | 11:15:00 | 29:24 (75) | 50:01 (70) | 50:14 (69) | |||
Harri Lopina | Pöyry | FIN | 11:15:00 | 28:00 (60) | 50:02 (71) | 50:36 (74) | |||
Tero Heikkinen | TactoTek Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 | 28:15 (62) | 50:05 (72) | 50:29 (72) | |||
Sami Liedes | Sweco Rakennetekniikka | FIN | 11:15:00 | 29:27 (79) | 50:16 (73) | 50:35 (73) | |||
Kari Huttunen | Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 | FIN | 11:15:00 | 28:51 (66) | 50:27 (74) | 50:58 (75) | |||
Roman Gokkoev | Pohjois-Pohjanmaan liitto | FIN | 11:15:00 | 31:10 (95) | 50:48 (75) | 50:18 (71) | |||
Vladislav Ushakov | Arkhangelsk, Russia | RUS | 11:15:00 | 31:24 (96) | 50:48 (75) | 51:23 (76) | |||
Juho Holmi | Oplax Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 | 29:19 (69) | 50:50 (77) | 51:24 (77) | |||
Heikki Komu | Pohjoista voimaa | FIN | 11:15:00 | 29:26 (77) | 51:10 (78) | 51:26 (78) | |||
Arto Öljymäki | Sweco Talotekniikka | FIN | 11:15:00 | 29:26 (77) | 51:11 (79) | 51:39 (79) | |||
Jani Haataja | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 29:21 (72) | 51:31 (80) | 52:08 (81) | |||
Sakari Liedes | Iisu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 29:26 (76) | 51:51 (81) | 52:33 (85) | |||
Hannu Juutinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 11:15:00 | 29:46 (81) | 51:52 (82) | 52:26 (83) | |||
Jussi Ahtiainen | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 30:43 (88) | 51:53 (83) | 52:11 (82) | |||
Kari Alenius | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 30:31 (86) | 51:53 (84) | 52:03 (80) | |||
Olavi Ala-Aho | Vesalan koulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 30:11 (84) | 51:57 (85) | 52:29 (84) | |||
Jorma Ellilä | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 30:53 (91) | 52:20 (86) | 52:39 (86) | |||
Jarkko Kärkimaa | Pohjois-Pohjanmaan liitto | FIN | 11:15:00 | 30:12 (85) | 52:22 (87) | 52:45 (87) | |||
Mungai George | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 29:09 (68) | 52:22 (88) | 52:58 (89) | |||
Petri Carmen | Miami Beach Ravenrun | FIN | 11:15:00 | 29:54 (82) | 52:31 (89) | 53:13 (92) | |||
Matti Urhonen | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 31:37 (99) | 52:37 (90) | 52:55 (88) | |||
Otso Alenius | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 30:32 (87) | 52:41 (91) | 53:02 (91) | |||
Harry Petäjäjärvi | Saukki JC | FIN | 11:15:00 | 31:34 (97) | 52:46 (92) | 53:00 (90) | |||
Pekka Juntunen | AC Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 30:06 (83) | 53:13 (93) | 53:43 (93) | |||
Ari Kokkonen | Kempeleen Maratonklubi | FIN | 11:15:00 | 31:06 (93) | 53:22 (94) | 53:52 (94) | |||
Antti Rovamo | OSAO, Kaukovainion yksikkö, lii | FIN | 11:15:00 | 30:51 (90) | 54:03 (95) | 54:38 (98) | |||
Ville Keränen | PehuTec Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 | 30:45 (89) | 54:05 (96) | 54:30 (96) | |||
Jorma Maijanen | Tornio | FIN | 11:15:00 | 31:03 (92) | 54:14 (97) | 54:50 (101) | |||
Simo Pöllänen | Kempele | FIN | 11:15:00 | 31:48 (100) | 54:15 (98) | 54:31 (97) | |||
Tuomas Jääskö | Saukki JC | FIN | 11:15:00 | 31:35 (98) | 54:18 (99) | 54:38 (99) | |||
Tuomo Ylimaunu | Pöyry | FIN | 11:15:00 | 32:56 (116) | 54:21 (100) | 54:43 (100) | |||
Jari Vaitiniemi | Bittium | FIN | 11:15:00 | 32:03 (110) | 54:25 (101) | 54:26 (95) | |||
Jaakko Hulkko | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 31:08 (94) | 54:27 (102) | 54:59 (103) | |||
Marko Kopakkala | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 32:01 (109) | 54:38 (103) | 54:53 (102) | |||
Janne Kemppainen | Sweco Industry | FIN | 11:15:00 | 31:48 (101) | 54:39 (104) | 55:08 (105) | |||
Petri Jokela | Sweco Industry | FIN | 11:15:00 | 31:49 (102) | 54:39 (105) | 55:08 (106) | |||
Olli Hytönen | Sweco Rakennetekniikka | FIN | 11:15:00 | 31:54 (107) | 54:47 (106) | 55:03 (104) | |||
Jouko Lyytikäinen | Kempeleen Maratonklubi | FIN | 11:15:00 | 31:49 (104) | 54:58 (107) | 55:23 (108) | |||
Antti Löfbacka | Temotek Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 | 32:37 (113) | 55:03 (108) | 55:16 (107) | |||
Jere Kalliosalmi | Sweco Rakennetekniikka | FIN | 11:15:00 | 31:54 (107) | 55:10 (109) | 55:33 (109) | |||
Taneli Kivioja | WSP | FIN | 11:15:00 | 31:52 (106) | 55:24 (110) | 55:52 (110) | |||
Vesa Tornberg | SkiOrRun | FIN | 11:15:00 | 31:49 (104) | 55:44 (111) | 56:17 (112) | |||
Juha Lukkarinen | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 31:49 (103) | 56:02 (112) | 56:21 (113) | |||
Jarmo Ruuskanen | Kuopio | FIN | 11:15:00 | 32:22 (112) | 56:03 (113) | 56:10 (111) | |||
Juha Järvi | Ylistaro | FIN | 11:15:00 | 33:09 (119) | 56:30 (114) | 56:36 (114) | |||
Tuomas Eronen | Kajaanin Kipinä | FIN | 11:15:00 | 32:56 (117) | 56:46 (115) | 57:01 (115) | |||
Teemu Vaara | Sweco Ympäristö | FIN | 11:15:00 | 33:30 (121) | 56:55 (116) | 57:03 (116) | |||
Lars Sandström | Kyönoby | FIN | 11:15:00 | 32:46 (115) | 57:17 (117) | 57:46 (120) | |||
Jari-Matti Niemi | Ylivieska | FIN | 11:15:00 | 32:42 (114) | 57:35 (118) | 57:57 (122) | |||
Aleksi Kastelli | K-rauta Äimärautio | FIN | 11:15:00 | 33:16 (120) | 57:39 (119) | 57:46 (119) | |||
Mika Väyrynen | Suomussalmi | FIN | 11:15:00 | 34:32 (132) | 57:40 (120) | 57:55 (121) | |||
Ville Takkinen | LapWall Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 | 34:08 (125) | 57:54 (121) | 57:39 (118) | |||
Eljas Kallio | LapWall Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 | 34:10 (127) | 57:54 (122) | 57:38 (117) | |||
Olli Vuolteenaho | Synopsys Finland Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 | 34:16 (130) | 58:02 (123) | 57:59 (123) | |||
Ilkka Tukia | Oplax Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 | 32:03 (111) | 58:08 (124) | 58:40 (128) | |||
Tuomo Asikainen | Sweco Talotekniikka | FIN | 11:15:00 | 33:31 (122) | 58:16 (125) | 58:28 (126) | |||
Janne Kalliokoski | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 34:22 (131) | 58:27 (126) | 58:23 (125) | |||
Toni Kuosmanen | Helsinki | FIN | 11:15:00 | 33:56 (124) | 58:31 (127) | 58:34 (127) | |||
Antti Toratti | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 34:48 (135) | 58:32 (128) | 58:23 (124) | |||
Ilkka Aska | Oplax Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 | 34:12 (128) | 58:36 (129) | 58:47 (129) | |||
Arttu Oikari | Oplax Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 | 34:13 (129) | 59:10 (130) | 59:37 (132) | |||
Juha-Pekka Niinimaa | Linja Arkkitehdit Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 | 36:57 (146) | 59:13 (131) | ||||
Jussi Pitkälä | Lvi-Palvelu Pitkälä Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 | 35:14 (136) | 59:14 (132) | 59:09 (131) | |||
Mikael Heikkinen | Komulainen Arkkitehdit Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 | 35:16 (137) | 59:32 (133) | 59:08 (130) | |||
Matti Lassila | Revonlahti | FIN | 11:15:00 | 34:09 (126) | 59:38 (134) | 59:58 (133) | |||
Ismo Leskelä | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 33:00 (118) | 1:00:06 (135) | 1:00:29 (135) | |||
Mika Saha | Oulunsalo | FIN | 11:15:00 | 35:55 (140) | 1:00:06 (136) | 1:00:03 (134) | |||
Juha Alahäivälä | Ylivieska | FIN | 11:15:00 | 33:36 (123) | 1:01:07 (137) | 1:01:41 (141) | |||
Tauno Siik | ONMKY/Julmaset | FIN | 11:15:00 | 34:34 (133) | 1:01:08 (138) | 1:01:19 (136) | |||
Tuomas Haanpää | Synopsys Finland Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 | 36:48 (142) | 1:01:16 (139) | 1:01:28 (137) | |||
Pekka Koskela | Nordea | FIN | 11:15:00 | 35:45 (139) | 1:01:17 (140) | 1:01:28 (137) | |||
Vesa Vuolli | Sweco Rakennetekniikka | FIN | 11:15:00 | 34:44 (134) | 1:01:45 (141) | 1:02:13 (144) | |||
Saska Salo | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 36:54 (145) | 1:02:02 (142) | 1:02:03 (142) | |||
Ilkka Mäkinen | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 36:44 (141) | 1:02:02 (143) | 1:02:17 (145) | |||
Ari Luoma | OneClinic Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 | 38:24 (156) | 1:02:15 (144) | 1:01:29 (139) | |||
Ilkka Wahlberg | OneClinic Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 | 38:24 (155) | 1:02:15 (145) | 1:01:30 (140) | |||
Jukka-Pekka Heikura | Bitfactor Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 | 38:13 (153) | 1:02:36 (146) | 1:02:06 (143) | |||
Markku Illikainen | Oulun Jätehuolto Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 | 35:42 (138) | 1:02:54 (147) | 1:02:46 (146) | |||
Kari Lapinlampi | Hiottu Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 | 38:11 (152) | 1:03:13 (148) | 1:02:52 (147) | |||
Marko Huttu | Kiimingin Riento | FIN | 11:15:00 | 37:19 (149) | 1:03:35 (149) | 1:03:18 (148) | |||
Jukka Ojala | Kempeleen OAY | FIN | 11:15:00 | 39:34 (165) | 1:03:59 (150) | 1:03:40 (149) | |||
Veli-Pekka Ranta | Linja Arkkitehdit Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 | 40:43 (173) | 1:04:29 (151) | 1:03:55 (150) | |||
Reijo Turusenaho | Muhos | FIN | 11:15:00 | 38:28 (157) | 1:04:48 (152) | 1:04:35 (152) | |||
Jarno Hellassalo | Äkäsalonpolo Sportshop | FIN | 11:15:00 | 39:12 (160) | 1:04:49 (153) | 1:04:16 (151) | |||
Ari Luhtaniemi | Polar Electro Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 | 37:10 (148) | 1:04:55 (154) | 1:04:37 (153) | |||
Jari Partanen | Project Liv | FIN | 11:15:00 | 39:44 (166) | 1:05:19 (155) | 1:04:50 (154) | |||
Marko Syväkuru | Pohjoista voimaa | FIN | 11:15:00 | 38:21 (154) | 1:05:24 (156) | 1:05:36 (156) | |||
Juhani Junttila | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 36:53 (143) | 1:05:35 (157) | 1:05:46 (158) | |||
Maria Junttila | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 36:53 (144) | 1:05:36 (158) | 1:05:46 (157) | |||
Antti Hautala | Oulu / Team Mänitsö | FIN | 11:15:00 | 38:51 (158) | 1:05:42 (159) | 1:05:58 (161) | |||
Tero Kemilä | Nokia Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 | 39:26 (164) | 1:05:45 (160) | 1:05:29 (155) | |||
Tuomo Ylönen | Talenom | FIN | 11:15:00 | 39:19 (163) | 1:05:49 (161) | 1:05:58 (160) | |||
Kiril Kangas | Sweco Rakennetekniikka | FIN | 11:15:00 | 37:05 (147) | 1:05:56 (162) | 1:06:42 (163) | |||
Tuomas Akkila | Lvi-Palvelu Pitkälä Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 | 39:14 (161) | 1:06:06 (163) | 1:05:55 (159) | |||
Marko Kallunki | Temotek Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 | 39:18 (162) | 1:06:25 (164) | 1:06:29 (162) | |||
Mikko Kurttila | Sweco Talotekniikka | FIN | 11:15:00 | 38:55 (159) | 1:07:01 (165) | 1:07:39 (164) | |||
Sami Jutila | Pohjoista voimaa | FIN | 11:15:00 | 37:40 (150) | 1:07:27 (166) | 1:07:55 (165) | |||
Matti Isokoski | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 40:07 (167) | 1:08:35 (167) | 1:08:53 (167) | |||
Jarmo Sallanko | Pöyry | FIN | 11:15:00 | 40:08 (168) | 1:08:38 (168) | 1:08:35 (166) | |||
Eero Järvi | Ylistaro | FIN | 11:15:00 | 38:05 (151) | 1:08:57 (169) | 1:09:39 (172) | |||
Ilkka Niskanen | Kajaani | FIN | 11:15:00 | 41:20 (176) | 1:09:19 (170) | 1:09:12 (168) | |||
Eero Manninen | Kempeleen seurakunta | FIN | 11:15:00 | 40:24 (170) | 1:09:24 (171) | 1:09:38 (171) | |||
Eelis Arposalo | Keksi ite! | FIN | 11:15:00 | 41:18 (175) | 1:09:37 (172) | 1:09:21 (169) | |||
Joni Suomela | Osnakodit | FIN | 11:15:00 | 43:07 (181) | 1:09:56 (173) | 1:09:31 (170) | |||
Ismo Pitkänen | Pöyry | FIN | 11:15:00 | 40:18 (169) | 1:09:56 (174) | 1:10:14 (175) | |||
Matti Pikkarainen | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 41:07 (174) | 1:10:26 (175) | 1:10:04 (174) | |||
Janne Taiponen | Kangasala | FIN | 11:15:00 | 40:25 (171) | 1:10:44 (176) | 1:10:44 (177) | |||
Erno Marjanen | Osnakodit | FIN | 11:15:00 | 43:07 (181) | 1:10:54 (177) | 1:10:32 (176) | |||
Petri Turusenaho | Kotkanpojat | FIN | 11:15:00 | 42:19 (180) | 1:11:07 (178) | 1:09:40 (173) | |||
Tomi Liimatainen | Sweco Industry | FIN | 11:15:00 | 41:46 (178) | 1:12:04 (179) | 1:11:52 (178) | |||
Mikko Veijola | Taitonetti Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 | 40:37 (172) | 1:12:04 (180) | 1:12:14 (181) | |||
Seppo Alin | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 45:04 (190) | 1:12:41 (181) | 1:12:11 (180) | |||
Esa Söderling | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 45:04 (189) | 1:12:41 (182) | 1:12:10 (179) | |||
Matti Knuutinen | Kiuruveden urheilijat | FIN | 11:15:00 | 41:34 (177) | 1:13:23 (183) | 1:13:33 (182) | |||
Harri Mäläskä | Limingan koulutuskeskus | FIN | 11:15:00 | 44:00 (186) | 1:14:37 (184) | 1:14:03 (183) | |||
Arto Huhtanen | Ylivieska | FIN | 11:15:00 | 41:53 (179) | 1:17:12 (185) | 1:17:38 (184) | |||
Mika Hiltunen | Talenom | FIN | 11:15:00 | 46:58 (193) | 1:18:35 (186) | 1:18:17 (185) | |||
Joonas Oinas | MIPT | FIN | 11:15:00 | 43:27 (183) | 1:19:43 (187) | 1:19:02 (186) | |||
Mikko Finnilä | MIPT | FIN | 11:15:00 | 43:29 (184) | 1:19:44 (188) | 1:19:30 (187) | |||
Vesa Virtanen | MIPT | FIN | 11:15:00 | 43:29 (185) | 1:19:44 (189) | 1:19:31 (188) | |||
Allan Ylisuvanto | Kemi | FIN | 11:15:00 | 47:29 (197) | 1:20:12 (190) | 1:20:12 (190) | |||
Henri Honkala | PehuTec Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 | 45:38 (191) | 1:20:13 (191) | 1:20:02 (189) | |||
Toivo Saikkonen | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 47:26 (194) | 1:20:53 (192) | 1:20:52 (191) | |||
Petri Kerttula | Lvi-Palvelu Pitkälä Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 | 44:46 (187) | 1:21:53 (193) | 1:22:02 (193) | |||
Joel Sassi | Lvi-Palvelu Pitkälä Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 | 44:46 (188) | 1:21:53 (194) | 1:22:01 (192) | |||
Esko Eronen | Kajaani | FIN | 11:15:00 | 46:28 (192) | 1:22:00 (195) | 1:22:22 (194) | |||
Olli-Pekka Wallin | elfGROUP Kyberturvallisuuspalve | FIN | 11:15:00 | 47:27 (195) | 1:23:19 (196) | 1:23:11 (196) | |||
Pekka Käyhkö | elfGROUP Kyberturvallisuuspalve | FIN | 11:15:00 | 47:28 (196) | 1:23:19 (197) | 1:23:10 (195) | |||
Antti Lääkkö | Kastelli-talot Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 | 48:05 (198) | 1:23:42 (198) | 1:24:19 (198) | |||
Markus Blomster | Kemi | FIN | 11:15:00 | 49:38 (200) | 1:24:11 (199) | 1:24:02 (197) | |||
Pertti Markkula | Pohjoista voimaa | FIN | 11:15:00 | 48:26 (199) | 1:24:58 (200) | 1:25:06 (199) | |||
Mikael Brännkärr | Project Liv | FIN | 11:15:00 | 52:21 (202) | 1:29:06 (201) | 1:29:09 (200) | |||
Jarmo Löllö | Kuivaniemi | FIN | 11:15:00 | 51:48 (201) | 1:29:24 (202) | 1:29:42 (201) | |||
Mikko Riikonen | Oulun III Hansa Apteekki | FIN | 11:15:00 | 52:45 (204) | 1:32:09 (203) | 1:31:35 (202) | |||
Juuso Aho | Team Kotkanpoika | FIN | 11:15:00 | 52:28 (203) | 1:33:21 (204) | 1:31:52 (203) |