Terwahölkkä ja -maraton 20.5.2017

10,0 km miehet

Nettoajat

13184Arttu VattulainenJoensuun KatajaFIN30:25
23108Markku NikkanenLimingan NiittomiehetFIN31:18+53
33655Kari PoutiainenLimingan NiittomiehetFIN32:59+2:34
43159Ossi PeltoniemiYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN33:31+3:06
53152Tuomas AhoLimingan NiittomiehetFIN33:34+3:08
63640Matti UusitaloKuivasjärven AuraFIN33:48+3:23
73187Jonathan KilpeläMichigan Tech AlumniFIN33:50+3:25
83658Juho LatvalaTeam 1ERSKIFIN34:10+3:45
93197Jarkko PaukkeriLimingan NiittomiehetFIN34:14+3:48
103679Antti NisulaKaustinen KP-VFIN35:26+5:01
3573Viljami VuorreJyystö SkiteamFIN35:26+5:01
123088Jarmo Dahlgrenkiuruveden urheilijatFIN36:30+6:05
133119Matias IlmonenLimingan NiittomiehetFIN36:57+6:31
143570Wille KarhumaaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN37:42+7:17
153630Heikki TiiroIin YritysFIN37:55+7:30
163161Jarkko JohanssonPöyryFIN38:36+8:11
173577Waltteri KarhumaaOne Way Pro TeamFIN38:45+8:20
183695Patrik MurtolaOuluFIN39:08+8:43
193572Teemu PyöräläIin YritysFIN39:09+8:44
203135Mika SeppänenSynopsys Finland OyFIN39:46+9:21
213575Veeti SoikkeliOulun pyrintöFIN39:55+9:29
223037Juha-Matti LehtinenKempeleen MaratonklubiFIN40:10+9:45
233581Ahti SaarelaLimingan NiittomiehetFIN40:28+10:02
243621Toni TuovinenKempeleFIN41:00+10:35
253566Lasse PesuOuluFIN41:03+10:38
263081Henrikki LiimatainenTyrnäväFIN41:17+10:52
273582Miko KaartinenOulun PyrintöFIN41:26+11:01
283696Timo LohilahtiOuluFIN41:31+11:06
293082Eero NurkkalaOffcode OyFIN41:34+11:09
303117Janne PohjolaAlatornion AhjoFIN41:58+11:33
313103Andrew PattisonOulun TarmoUSA42:10+11:45
323585Anton MäenpääAirlon OyFIN42:23+11:58
333098Hannu SyrjäpaloPolar Electro OyFIN42:27+12:02
343171Tommi NieminenKuikan KisailijatFIN42:31+12:06
353682Jari RantalaKempeleen kiriFIN42:37+12:12
363694Keijo AlilaLevi Hotel SpaFIN42:59+12:34
373196Eemil VuokilaTervolaFIN43:00+12:35
383649Janne TörmänenOuluFIN43:16+12:51
393641Antti HanniOuluFIN43:17+12:52
403665Niko Aitto-OjaNivalaFIN43:18+12:53
413080Eero TalonenOSAO, Kaukovainion yksikkö, liiFIN43:19+12:54
423038Reima ViiriLohijärven KuohuFIN43:56+13:31
433172Elias HuhtalaVesalan kouluFIN44:01+13:36
443017Heimo SpringareTervolan TeräväFIN44:05+13:40
453094Mikko MehtonenTampereFIN44:06+13:41
463688Jukka PalokangasOuluFIN44:16+13:51
473079Markus RonkainenPohjoista voimaaFIN44:22+13:57
483568Roope TanskalaSaloisten reipasFIN45:11+14:46
493664Mika Aitto-OjaNivalaFIN45:16+14:51
503019Dmitrii AkishevArkhangelsk, RussiaRUS45:24+14:59
513690Reijo PolojärviKuusamoFIN45:31+15:06
523189Jere PaalanenKomulainen Arkkitehdit OyFIN45:34+15:09
533048Kimmo KeinänenSteppenwolf EnduranceFIN45:39+15:14
543111Markus LippoIntersport JoutsensiltaFIN45:43+15:18
553089Jukka HinttalaPöyryFIN45:51+15:26
563584Vertti PuolitaivalOuluFIN46:00+15:35
573653Eino KoivulaLiminkaFIN46:15+15:50
583670Juha JuntunenKiuruveden urheilijatFIN46:23+15:58
593041Pekka MankinenJanakkalaFIN46:42+16:17
603028Juha LaakkonenKongasjärven Kisa-PojatFIN46:52+16:27
613012Markku ArpalaKajaaniFIN47:00+16:35
623179Kim SeungjaeTactoTek OyFIN47:18+16:53
633010Pekka KuivalainenIiFIN47:19+16:54
643143Samuli TenhovuoriPöyryFIN47:37+17:12
653053Pekka KorhonenKoulutuskeskus BraheFIN47:40+17:15
663124Matti VarankaSynopsys Finland OyFIN48:02+17:37
673147Ilkka MehtonenOuluFIN48:16+17:51
683042Juhani KerkeläOuluFIN48:18+17:53
693129Timo KorvaOuluFIN48:20+17:55
703194Aku MaliniemiOuluFIN48:21+17:56
713142Ilpo JoensuuPohjoista voimaaFIN48:24+17:59
723137Jouko PerttulaWSPFIN49:04+18:39
733173Joni HeinonenOplax OyFIN49:10+18:45
743637Hannu LempinenFujitsuFIN49:22+18:57
753576Santeri KotajärviOuluFIN49:26+19:01
763176Antti JanssonRovaniemiFIN49:51+19:26
773636Juha KäkeläOuluFIN49:51+19:26
783177Ossi SuihkonenOuluFIN49:56+19:31
793160Joonas PikkarainenTemotek OyFIN50:02+19:37
803180Ville SorvistoK-rauta ÄimärautioFIN50:03+19:38
813689Auno TyniTaivalkoskiFIN50:13+19:48
823131Jouni KarjalainenMIPTFIN50:14+19:49
833140Jukka-Pekka KatiskoOuluFIN50:16+19:51
843068Roman GokkoevPohjois-Pohjanmaan liittoFIN50:18+19:53
853069Tero HeikkinenTactoTek OyFIN50:29+20:04
863165Sami LiedesSweco RakennetekniikkaFIN50:35+20:10
873106Harri LopinaPöyryFIN50:36+20:11
883029Kari HuttunenKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7FIN50:58+20:33
893578Niklas PäkkiläHaukipudasFIN51:13+20:47
903580Jere KaikkonenHaukipudasFIN51:13+20:48
913033Vladislav UshakovArkhangelsk, RussiaRUS51:23+20:58
923182Juho HolmiOplax OyFIN51:24+20:59
933095Heikki KomuPohjoista voimaaFIN51:26+21:01
943085Arto ÖljymäkiSweco TalotekniikkaFIN51:39+21:14
953050Kari AleniusOuluFIN52:03+21:37
963574Johannes SavelaTupoksen yhtenäiskouluFIN52:04+21:38
973091Jani HaatajaOuluFIN52:08+21:43
983138Jussi AhtiainenOuluFIN52:11+21:46
993587Janne Remahlteam TiirotFIN52:19+21:54
1003643Hannu JuutinenSK PohjantähtiFIN52:26+22:01
1013015Olavi Ala-AhoVesalan kouluFIN52:29+22:03
1023004Sakari LiedesIisuFIN52:33+22:08
1033663Jorma ElliläOuluFIN52:39+22:14
1043060Jarkko KärkimaaPohjois-Pohjanmaan liittoFIN52:45+22:19
1053652Matti UrhonenOuluFIN52:55+22:30
1063116Mungai GeorgeOuluFIN52:58+22:33
1073166Harry PetäjäjärviSaukki JCFIN53:00+22:35
1083195Otso AleniusOuluFIN53:02+22:37
1093013Petri CarmenMiami Beach RavenrunFIN53:13+22:48
1103571Jami SalonpääRaaheFIN53:15+22:50
3583Tiko RajamäkiRaaheFIN53:15+22:50
1123110Pekka JuntunenAC OuluFIN53:43+23:18
1133030Ari KokkonenKempeleen MaratonklubiFIN53:52+23:27
1143588Topias SilfverhuthOuluFIN54:16+23:51
1153051Jari VaitiniemiBittiumFIN54:26+24:01
1163153Ville KeränenPehuTec OyFIN54:30+24:05
1173662Simo PöllänenKempeleFIN54:31+24:06
1183023Antti RovamoOSAO, Kaukovainion yksikkö, liiFIN54:38+24:13
1193102Tuomas JääsköSaukki JCFIN54:38+24:13
1203154Tuomo YlimaunuPöyryFIN54:43+24:18
1213020Jorma MaijanenTornioFIN54:50+24:24
1223047Marko KopakkalaOuluFIN54:53+24:28
1233644Jaakko HulkkoOuluFIN54:59+24:34
1243158Olli HytönenSweco RakennetekniikkaFIN55:03+24:38
1253071Janne KemppainenSweco IndustryFIN55:08+24:42
1263099Petri JokelaSweco IndustryFIN55:08+24:43
1273134Antti LöfbackaTemotek OyFIN55:16+24:51
1281014Jouko LyytikäinenKempeleen MaratonklubiFIN55:23+24:58
1293181Jere KalliosalmiSweco RakennetekniikkaFIN55:33+25:08
1303115Taneli KiviojaWSPFIN55:52+25:27
1313101Jarmo RuuskanenKuopioFIN56:10+25:45
1323569Tomi PaavolaPaljunilo.fiFIN56:14+25:49
1333067Vesa TornbergSkiOrRunFIN56:17+25:52
1343661Juha LukkarinenOuluFIN56:21+25:56
1353579Sean Taizi WangOulu International SchoolFIN56:31+26:06
1363186Juha JärviYlistaroFIN56:36+26:11
1373128Tuomas EronenKajaanin KipinäFIN57:01+26:36
1383157Teemu VaaraSweco YmpäristöFIN57:03+26:38
1393192Eljas KallioLapWall OyFIN57:38+27:13
1403105Ville TakkinenLapWall OyFIN57:39+27:14
1413125Aleksi KastelliK-rauta ÄimärautioFIN57:46+27:21
1423685Lars SandströmKyönobyFIN57:46+27:21
1433567Joonas MoilanenSuomussalmiFIN57:53+27:28
1443073Mika VäyrynenSuomussalmiFIN57:55+27:30
1453139Jari-Matti NiemiYlivieskaFIN57:57+27:32
1463144Olli VuolteenahoSynopsys Finland OyFIN57:59+27:34
1473185Antti TorattiOuluFIN58:23+27:58
1483667Janne KalliokoskiOuluFIN58:23+27:58
1493046Tuomo AsikainenSweco TalotekniikkaFIN58:28+28:03
1503188Toni KuosmanenHelsinkiFIN58:34+28:09
1513063Ilkka TukiaOplax OyFIN58:40+28:15
1523025Ilkka AskaOplax OyFIN58:47+28:22
1533167Mikael HeikkinenKomulainen Arkkitehdit OyFIN59:08+28:43
1543145Jussi PitkäläLvi-Palvelu Pitkälä OyFIN59:09+28:44
1553586Jarkko KaikkonenHaukipudasFIN59:15+28:50
1563136Arttu OikariOplax OyFIN59:37+29:12
1573699Matti LassilaRevonlahtiFIN59:58+29:33
1583072Mika SahaOulunsaloFIN1:00:03+29:38
1593684Ismo LeskeläOuluFIN1:00:29+30:04
1603001Tauno SiikONMKY/JulmasetFIN1:01:19+30:54
1613035Pekka KoskelaNordeaFIN1:01:28+31:03
3155Tuomas HaanpääSynopsys Finland OyFIN1:01:28+31:03
1633149Ari LuomaOneClinic OyFIN1:01:29+31:04
1643162Ilkka WahlbergOneClinic OyFIN1:01:30+31:05
1653132Juha AlahäiväläYlivieskaFIN1:01:41+31:16
1663190Saska SaloOuluFIN1:02:03+31:38
1673121Jukka-Pekka HeikuraBitfactor OyFIN1:02:06+31:41
1683113Vesa VuolliSweco RakennetekniikkaFIN1:02:13+31:48
1693631Ilkka MäkinenOuluFIN1:02:17+31:52
1703011Markku IllikainenOulun Jätehuolto OyFIN1:02:46+32:21
1713628Kari LapinlampiHiottu OyFIN1:02:52+32:27
1723056Marko HuttuKiimingin RientoFIN1:03:18+32:53
1733024Jukka OjalaKempeleen OAYFIN1:03:40+33:15
1743156Veli-Pekka RantaLinja Arkkitehdit OyFIN1:03:55+33:30
1753698Arttu HellassaloÄkäsalonpolo SportshopFIN1:04:15+33:49
1763697Jarno HellassaloÄkäsalonpolo SportshopFIN1:04:16+33:51
1773638Reijo TurusenahoMuhosFIN1:04:35+34:10
1783026Ari LuhtaniemiPolar Electro OyFIN1:04:37+34:12
1793059Jari PartanenProject LivFIN1:04:50+34:25
1803040Tero KemiläNokia OyFIN1:05:29+35:04
1813055Marko SyväkuruPohjoista voimaaFIN1:05:36+35:11
1823681Maria JunttilaOuluFIN1:05:46+35:21
1833680Juhani JunttilaOuluFIN1:05:46+35:21
1843150Tuomas AkkilaLvi-Palvelu Pitkälä OyFIN1:05:55+35:30
1853112Tuomo YlönenTalenomFIN1:05:58+35:33
1863692Antti HautalaOulu / Team MänitsöFIN1:05:58+35:33
1873065Marko KallunkiTemotek OyFIN1:06:29+36:04
1883127Kiril KangasSweco RakennetekniikkaFIN1:06:42+36:17
1893126Mikko KurttilaSweco TalotekniikkaFIN1:07:39+37:14
1903052Sami JutilaPohjoista voimaaFIN1:07:55+37:29
1913031Jarmo SallankoPöyryFIN1:08:35+38:09
1923027Matti IsokoskiOuluFIN1:08:53+38:28
1933087Ilkka NiskanenKajaaniFIN1:09:12+38:47
1943104Eelis ArposaloKeksi ite!FIN1:09:21+38:56
1953083Joni SuomelaOsnakoditFIN1:09:31+39:06
1961035Eero ManninenKempeleen seurakuntaFIN1:09:38+39:13
1973009Eero JärviYlistaroFIN1:09:39+39:14
1983151Petri TurusenahoKotkanpojatFIN1:09:40+39:15
1993064Matti PikkarainenOuluFIN1:10:04+39:39
2003034Ismo PitkänenPöyryFIN1:10:14+39:49
2013077Erno MarjanenOsnakoditFIN1:10:32+40:07
2023074Janne TaiponenKangasalaFIN1:10:44+40:19
2033100Tomi LiimatainenSweco IndustryFIN1:11:52+41:27
2043625Esa SöderlingOuluFIN1:12:10+41:45
2053626Seppo AlinOuluFIN1:12:11+41:46
2063618Mikko VeijolaTaitonetti OyFIN1:12:14+41:49
2073061Matti KnuutinenKiuruveden urheilijatFIN1:13:33+43:08
2083058Harri MäläskäLimingan koulutuskeskusFIN1:14:03+43:38
2093118Arto HuhtanenYlivieskaFIN1:17:38+47:13
2103123Mika HiltunenTalenomFIN1:18:17+47:52
2113168Joonas OinasMIPTFIN1:19:02+48:37
2123148Mikko FinniläMIPTFIN1:19:30+49:05
2133178Vesa VirtanenMIPTFIN1:19:31+49:06
2143170Henri HonkalaPehuTec OyFIN1:20:02+49:37
2153016Allan YlisuvantoKemiFIN1:20:12+49:46
2163002Toivo SaikkonenOuluFIN1:20:52+50:27
2173174Joel SassiLvi-Palvelu Pitkälä OyFIN1:22:01+51:36
2183107Petri KerttulaLvi-Palvelu Pitkälä OyFIN1:22:02+51:37
2193008Esko EronenKajaaniFIN1:22:22+51:57
2203045Pekka KäyhköelfGROUP KyberturvallisuuspalveFIN1:23:10+52:45
2213044Olli-Pekka WallinelfGROUP KyberturvallisuuspalveFIN1:23:11+52:46
2223146Markus BlomsterKemiFIN1:24:02+53:37
2233014Antti LääkköKastelli-talot OyFIN1:24:19+53:54
2243021Pertti MarkkulaPohjoista voimaaFIN1:25:06+54:41
2253066Mikael BrännkärrProject LivFIN1:29:09+58:44
2263005Jarmo LöllöKuivaniemiFIN1:29:42+59:17
2273090Mikko RiikonenOulun III Hansa ApteekkiFIN1:31:35+1:01:10
2283175Juuso AhoTeam KotkanpoikaFIN1:31:52+1:01:27

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English