Terwahölkkä ja -maraton 20.5.2017

10,0 km miehet

Väliaika 5,53 km

13184Arttu VattulainenJoensuun KatajaFIN17:05
23108Markku NikkanenLimingan NiittomiehetFIN17:31+26
33655Kari PoutiainenLimingan NiittomiehetFIN18:32+1:27
43640Matti UusitaloKuivasjärven AuraFIN19:01+1:56
53159Ossi PeltoniemiYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN19:02+1:56
63187Jonathan KilpeläMichigan Tech AlumniFIN19:05+2:00
73152Tuomas AhoLimingan NiittomiehetFIN19:06+2:01
83197Jarkko PaukkeriLimingan NiittomiehetFIN19:06+2:01
93658Juho LatvalaTeam 1ERSKIFIN19:06+2:01
103573Viljami VuorreJyystö SkiteamFIN20:04+2:59
113679Antti NisulaKaustinen KP-VFIN20:05+2:59
123119Matias IlmonenLimingan NiittomiehetFIN20:46+3:41
133088Jarmo Dahlgrenkiuruveden urheilijatFIN20:46+3:41
143630Heikki TiiroIin YritysFIN21:16+4:10
153570Wille KarhumaaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN21:16+4:11
163161Jarkko JohanssonPöyryFIN21:17+4:11
173577Waltteri KarhumaaOne Way Pro TeamFIN21:41+4:35
183572Teemu PyöräläIin YritysFIN22:03+4:58
193135Mika SeppänenSynopsys Finland OyFIN22:07+5:02
203037Juha-Matti LehtinenKempeleen MaratonklubiFIN22:17+5:12
213575Veeti SoikkeliOulun pyrintöFIN22:19+5:13
223695Patrik MurtolaOuluFIN22:19+5:14
233581Ahti SaarelaLimingan NiittomiehetFIN22:34+5:29
243566Lasse PesuOuluFIN23:07+6:02
253582Miko KaartinenOulun PyrintöFIN23:22+6:17
263082Eero NurkkalaOffcode OyFIN23:23+6:17
273081Henrikki LiimatainenTyrnäväFIN23:23+6:18
283621Toni TuovinenKempeleFIN23:24+6:19
293117Janne PohjolaAlatornion AhjoFIN23:24+6:19
303682Jari RantalaKempeleen kiriFIN23:36+6:31
313098Hannu SyrjäpaloPolar Electro OyFIN23:40+6:35
323694Keijo AlilaLevi Hotel SpaFIN23:42+6:37
333585Anton MäenpääAirlon OyFIN23:43+6:38
343171Tommi NieminenKuikan KisailijatFIN23:44+6:39
353196Eemil VuokilaTervolaFIN23:53+6:47
363080Eero TalonenOSAO, Kaukovainion yksikkö, liiFIN23:54+6:48
373103Andrew PattisonOulun TarmoUSA23:54+6:49
383696Timo LohilahtiOuluFIN23:56+6:51
393665Niko Aitto-OjaNivalaFIN24:15+7:10
403641Antti HanniOuluFIN24:40+7:35
413649Janne TörmänenOuluFIN24:45+7:40
423038Reima ViiriLohijärven KuohuFIN24:53+7:48
433017Heimo SpringareTervolan TeräväFIN24:54+7:49
443094Mikko MehtonenTampereFIN24:55+7:50
453189Jere PaalanenKomulainen Arkkitehdit OyFIN24:56+7:51
463688Jukka PalokangasOuluFIN25:06+8:01
473079Markus RonkainenPohjoista voimaaFIN25:13+8:07
483664Mika Aitto-OjaNivalaFIN25:18+8:13
493019Dmitrii AkishevArkhangelsk, RussiaRUS25:21+8:16
503568Roope TanskalaSaloisten reipasFIN25:36+8:30
513690Reijo PolojärviKuusamoFIN25:40+8:35
523670Juha JuntunenKiuruveden urheilijatFIN25:43+8:38
533089Jukka HinttalaPöyryFIN26:10+9:05
543048Kimmo KeinänenSteppenwolf EnduranceFIN26:12+9:07
553111Markus LippoIntersport JoutsensiltaFIN26:13+9:08
563172Elias HuhtalaVesalan kouluFIN26:21+9:16
573653Eino KoivulaLiminkaFIN26:22+9:16
583584Vertti PuolitaivalOuluFIN26:24+9:18
593147Ilkka MehtonenOuluFIN26:44+9:39
603041Pekka MankinenJanakkalaFIN26:49+9:43
613143Samuli TenhovuoriPöyryFIN26:50+9:45
623194Aku MaliniemiOuluFIN26:59+9:54
633010Pekka KuivalainenIiFIN27:01+9:56
643028Juha LaakkonenKongasjärven Kisa-PojatFIN27:02+9:57
653053Pekka KorhonenKoulutuskeskus BraheFIN27:03+9:57
663578Niklas PäkkiläHaukipudasFIN27:11+10:06
673129Timo KorvaOuluFIN27:12+10:07
683042Juhani KerkeläOuluFIN27:13+10:08
693012Markku ArpalaKajaaniFIN27:19+10:14
703179Kim SeungjaeTactoTek OyFIN27:39+10:34
713180Ville SorvistoK-rauta ÄimärautioFIN27:41+10:36
723142Ilpo JoensuuPohjoista voimaaFIN27:53+10:48
733106Harri LopinaPöyryFIN28:00+10:55
743124Matti VarankaSynopsys Finland OyFIN28:01+10:55
753069Tero HeikkinenTactoTek OyFIN28:15+11:09
763137Jouko PerttulaWSPFIN28:20+11:15
773580Jere KaikkonenHaukipudasFIN28:34+11:28
783177Ossi SuihkonenOuluFIN28:36+11:31
793576Santeri KotajärviOuluFIN28:46+11:40
803176Antti JanssonRovaniemiFIN28:50+11:45
813029Kari HuttunenKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7FIN28:51+11:45
823689Auno TyniTaivalkoskiFIN28:58+11:53
833116Mungai GeorgeOuluFIN29:09+12:04
843182Juho HolmiOplax OyFIN29:19+12:14
853173Joni HeinonenOplax OyFIN29:20+12:15
863160Joonas PikkarainenTemotek OyFIN29:21+12:16
873091Jani HaatajaOuluFIN29:21+12:16
883140Jukka-Pekka KatiskoOuluFIN29:22+12:16
893637Hannu LempinenFujitsuFIN29:24+12:19
903131Jouni KarjalainenMIPTFIN29:24+12:19
913004Sakari LiedesIisuFIN29:26+12:20
923085Arto ÖljymäkiSweco TalotekniikkaFIN29:26+12:21
3095Heikki KomuPohjoista voimaaFIN29:26+12:21
943165Sami LiedesSweco RakennetekniikkaFIN29:27+12:22
953636Juha KäkeläOuluFIN29:36+12:30
963643Hannu JuutinenSK PohjantähtiFIN29:46+12:40
973013Petri CarmenMiami Beach RavenrunFIN29:54+12:48
983574Johannes SavelaTupoksen yhtenäiskouluFIN30:00+12:54
993110Pekka JuntunenAC OuluFIN30:06+13:01
1003015Olavi Ala-AhoVesalan kouluFIN30:11+13:06
1013060Jarkko KärkimaaPohjois-Pohjanmaan liittoFIN30:12+13:07
1023050Kari AleniusOuluFIN30:31+13:26
1033195Otso AleniusOuluFIN30:32+13:27
1043138Jussi AhtiainenOuluFIN30:43+13:37
1053153Ville KeränenPehuTec OyFIN30:45+13:40
1063023Antti RovamoOSAO, Kaukovainion yksikkö, liiFIN30:51+13:45
1073663Jorma ElliläOuluFIN30:53+13:47
1083020Jorma MaijanenTornioFIN31:03+13:57
1093030Ari KokkonenKempeleen MaratonklubiFIN31:06+14:00
1103644Jaakko HulkkoOuluFIN31:08+14:02
1113068Roman GokkoevPohjois-Pohjanmaan liittoFIN31:10+14:04
1123033Vladislav UshakovArkhangelsk, RussiaRUS31:24+14:19
1133583Tiko RajamäkiRaaheFIN31:32+14:27
1143571Jami SalonpääRaaheFIN31:32+14:27
1153166Harry PetäjäjärviSaukki JCFIN31:34+14:29
1163102Tuomas JääsköSaukki JCFIN31:35+14:30
1173652Matti UrhonenOuluFIN31:37+14:31
1183662Simo PöllänenKempeleFIN31:48+14:42
1193071Janne KemppainenSweco IndustryFIN31:48+14:43
1203099Petri JokelaSweco IndustryFIN31:49+14:43
1213661Juha LukkarinenOuluFIN31:49+14:44
1221014Jouko LyytikäinenKempeleen MaratonklubiFIN31:49+14:44
3067Vesa TornbergSkiOrRunFIN31:49+14:44
1243587Janne Remahlteam TiirotFIN31:50+14:45
1253115Taneli KiviojaWSPFIN31:52+14:46
1263586Jarkko KaikkonenHaukipudasFIN31:54+14:48
1273158Olli HytönenSweco RakennetekniikkaFIN31:54+14:49
3181Jere KalliosalmiSweco RakennetekniikkaFIN31:54+14:49
1293047Marko KopakkalaOuluFIN32:01+14:56
1303051Jari VaitiniemiBittiumFIN32:03+14:58
1313063Ilkka TukiaOplax OyFIN32:03+14:58
1323588Topias SilfverhuthOuluFIN32:08+15:02
1333101Jarmo RuuskanenKuopioFIN32:22+15:17
1343134Antti LöfbackaTemotek OyFIN32:37+15:32
1353579Sean Taizi WangOulu International SchoolFIN32:39+15:33
1363139Jari-Matti NiemiYlivieskaFIN32:42+15:37
1373685Lars SandströmKyönobyFIN32:46+15:41
1383154Tuomo YlimaunuPöyryFIN32:56+15:50
1393128Tuomas EronenKajaanin KipinäFIN32:56+15:50
1403684Ismo LeskeläOuluFIN33:00+15:54
1413186Juha JärviYlistaroFIN33:09+16:04
1423125Aleksi KastelliK-rauta ÄimärautioFIN33:16+16:11
1433157Teemu VaaraSweco YmpäristöFIN33:30+16:25
1443046Tuomo AsikainenSweco TalotekniikkaFIN33:31+16:26
1453132Juha AlahäiväläYlivieskaFIN33:36+16:31
1463188Toni KuosmanenHelsinkiFIN33:56+16:51
1473105Ville TakkinenLapWall OyFIN34:08+17:03
1483699Matti LassilaRevonlahtiFIN34:09+17:04
1493192Eljas KallioLapWall OyFIN34:10+17:05
1503025Ilkka AskaOplax OyFIN34:12+17:07
1513136Arttu OikariOplax OyFIN34:13+17:08
1523144Olli VuolteenahoSynopsys Finland OyFIN34:16+17:11
1533567Joonas MoilanenSuomussalmiFIN34:19+17:14
1543667Janne KalliokoskiOuluFIN34:22+17:17
1553569Tomi PaavolaPaljunilo.fiFIN34:22+17:17
1563073Mika VäyrynenSuomussalmiFIN34:32+17:27
1573001Tauno SiikONMKY/JulmasetFIN34:34+17:29
1583113Vesa VuolliSweco RakennetekniikkaFIN34:44+17:39
1593185Antti TorattiOuluFIN34:48+17:42
1603145Jussi PitkäläLvi-Palvelu Pitkälä OyFIN35:14+18:09
1613167Mikael HeikkinenKomulainen Arkkitehdit OyFIN35:16+18:10
1623011Markku IllikainenOulun Jätehuolto OyFIN35:42+18:37
1633035Pekka KoskelaNordeaFIN35:45+18:40
1643072Mika SahaOulunsaloFIN35:55+18:50
1653631Ilkka MäkinenOuluFIN36:44+19:39
1663155Tuomas HaanpääSynopsys Finland OyFIN36:48+19:43
1673680Juhani JunttilaOuluFIN36:53+19:48
1683681Maria JunttilaOuluFIN36:53+19:48
1693190Saska SaloOuluFIN36:54+19:49
1703084Juha-Pekka NiinimaaLinja Arkkitehdit OyFIN36:57+19:52
1713127Kiril KangasSweco RakennetekniikkaFIN37:05+19:59
1723026Ari LuhtaniemiPolar Electro OyFIN37:10+20:05
1733056Marko HuttuKiimingin RientoFIN37:19+20:14
1743052Sami JutilaPohjoista voimaaFIN37:40+20:35
1753009Eero JärviYlistaroFIN38:05+21:00
1763628Kari LapinlampiHiottu OyFIN38:11+21:06
1773121Jukka-Pekka HeikuraBitfactor OyFIN38:13+21:08
1783055Marko SyväkuruPohjoista voimaaFIN38:21+21:16
1793162Ilkka WahlbergOneClinic OyFIN38:24+21:19
1803149Ari LuomaOneClinic OyFIN38:24+21:19
1813638Reijo TurusenahoMuhosFIN38:28+21:23
1823692Antti HautalaOulu / Team MänitsöFIN38:51+21:46
1833126Mikko KurttilaSweco TalotekniikkaFIN38:55+21:50
1843697Jarno HellassaloÄkäsalonpolo SportshopFIN39:12+22:07
1853698Arttu HellassaloÄkäsalonpolo SportshopFIN39:12+22:07
1863150Tuomas AkkilaLvi-Palvelu Pitkälä OyFIN39:14+22:08
1873065Marko KallunkiTemotek OyFIN39:18+22:13
1883112Tuomo YlönenTalenomFIN39:19+22:13
1893040Tero KemiläNokia OyFIN39:26+22:21
1903024Jukka OjalaKempeleen OAYFIN39:34+22:29
1913059Jari PartanenProject LivFIN39:44+22:38
1923027Matti IsokoskiOuluFIN40:07+23:01
1933031Jarmo SallankoPöyryFIN40:08+23:03
1943034Ismo PitkänenPöyryFIN40:18+23:13
1951035Eero ManninenKempeleen seurakuntaFIN40:24+23:19
1963074Janne TaiponenKangasalaFIN40:25+23:20
1973618Mikko VeijolaTaitonetti OyFIN40:37+23:32
1983156Veli-Pekka RantaLinja Arkkitehdit OyFIN40:43+23:38
1993064Matti PikkarainenOuluFIN41:07+24:02
2003104Eelis ArposaloKeksi ite!FIN41:18+24:13
2013087Ilkka NiskanenKajaaniFIN41:20+24:15
2023061Matti KnuutinenKiuruveden urheilijatFIN41:34+24:29
2033100Tomi LiimatainenSweco IndustryFIN41:46+24:41
2043118Arto HuhtanenYlivieskaFIN41:53+24:47
2053151Petri TurusenahoKotkanpojatFIN42:19+25:14
2063083Joni SuomelaOsnakoditFIN43:07+26:01
3077Erno MarjanenOsnakoditFIN43:07+26:01
2083168Joonas OinasMIPTFIN43:27+26:22
2093148Mikko FinniläMIPTFIN43:29+26:24
2103178Vesa VirtanenMIPTFIN43:29+26:24
2113058Harri MäläskäLimingan koulutuskeskusFIN44:00+26:55
2123107Petri KerttulaLvi-Palvelu Pitkälä OyFIN44:46+27:40
2133174Joel SassiLvi-Palvelu Pitkälä OyFIN44:46+27:41
2143625Esa SöderlingOuluFIN45:04+27:59
2153626Seppo AlinOuluFIN45:04+27:59
2163170Henri HonkalaPehuTec OyFIN45:38+28:33
2173008Esko EronenKajaaniFIN46:28+29:23
2183123Mika HiltunenTalenomFIN46:58+29:52
2193002Toivo SaikkonenOuluFIN47:26+30:21
2203044Olli-Pekka WallinelfGROUP KyberturvallisuuspalveFIN47:27+30:22
2213045Pekka KäyhköelfGROUP KyberturvallisuuspalveFIN47:28+30:23
2223016Allan YlisuvantoKemiFIN47:29+30:23
2233014Antti LääkköKastelli-talot OyFIN48:05+30:59
2243021Pertti MarkkulaPohjoista voimaaFIN48:26+31:21
2253146Markus BlomsterKemiFIN49:38+32:32
2263005Jarmo LöllöKuivaniemiFIN51:48+34:42
2273066Mikael BrännkärrProject LivFIN52:21+35:16
2283175Juuso AhoTeam KotkanpoikaFIN52:28+35:23
2293090Mikko RiikonenOulun III Hansa ApteekkiFIN52:45+35:39

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English