Lähtöaika | 4,1 km |
6,0 km |
6,7 km |
6,8 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aapo Viippola | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 21:38:00 | 33:22 (2) | 47:26 (1) | 51:17 (1) | |||
Henrik Asklöf | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 21:42:00 | 33:28 (3) | 48:59 (2) | 53:02 (2) | |||
Miika Nurmi | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:36:00 | 35:20 (6) | 49:24 (3) | 53:16 (3) | |||
Teemu Oksanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 21:40:00 | 35:33 (8) | 51:00 (4) | 55:03 (4) | |||
Miika Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:52:00 | 33:19 (1) | 51:04 (5) | 55:08 (5) | |||
Ville Mannonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:20:00 | 35:53 (9) | 52:48 (7) | 56:46 (6) | |||
Lasse Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 22:02:00 | 36:45 (10) | 52:30 (6) | 56:46 (6) | |||
Antton Sankelo | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 22:08:00 | 33:56 (4) | 52:49 (8) | 56:52 (8) | |||
Vesa Nokka | Rasti 88 | FIN | 21:54:00 | 35:30 (7) | 53:21 (9) | 57:37 (9) | |||
Oskari Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 22:00:00 | 38:43 (12) | 54:27 (10) | 58:34 (10) | |||
Daniel Koivisto | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:58:00 | 41:17 (18) | 54:58 (11) | 58:48 (11) | |||
Arttu Lindqvist | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:10:00 | 39:51 (15) | 55:16 (12) | 59:13 (12) | |||
Rasmus Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 21:22:00 | 39:51 (15) | 56:16 (13) | 1:00:26 (13) | |||
Juho Pousi | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 21:34:00 | 41:25 (20) | 57:02 (14) | 1:01:11 (14) | |||
Topias Niemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:44:00 | 37:27 (11) | 57:12 (15) | 1:01:35 (15) | |||
Tiitus Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 21:12:00 | 39:39 (13) | 58:49 (16) | 1:03:00 (16) | |||
Jussi Jalonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:32:00 | 43:40 (29) | 59:01 (18) | 1:03:12 (17) | |||
Saul Klemola | Koovee | FIN | 21:50:00 | 40:39 (17) | 59:04 (19) | 1:03:22 (18) | |||
Juha Lilja | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 21:28:00 | 34:49 (5) | 58:59 (17) | 1:03:36 (19) | |||
Konsta Sipiläinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 21:08:00 | 39:39 (13) | 59:27 (20) | 1:04:24 (20) | |||
Jeremias Joutsensaari | Kangasala SK | FIN | 21:18:00 | 43:03 (26) | 1:00:18 (21) | 1:04:27 (21) | |||
Justus Vuori | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:24:00 | 47:05 (38) | 1:01:28 (22) | 1:05:24 (22) | |||
Väinö Venetjoki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:36:00 | 42:27 (22) | 1:02:40 (24) | 1:07:16 (23) | |||
Oscar Stenbacka | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:40:00 | 41:59 (21) | 1:02:37 (23) | 1:07:17 (24) | |||
Aleksi Hellman | MS Parma | FIN | 22:06:00 | 43:16 (27) | 1:03:07 (25) | 1:07:26 (25) | |||
Mikko Tervakangas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 21:48:00 | 41:17 (18) | 1:04:17 (28) | 1:08:27 (26) | |||
Valtteri Kinnunen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 20:34:00 | 44:18 (31) | 1:03:48 (26) | 1:08:32 (27) | |||
Väinö Johansson | Koovee | FIN | 21:30:00 | 43:00 (25) | 1:04:30 (29) | 1:08:38 (28) | |||
Niko Vaenerberg | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 21:06:00 | 42:42 (23) | 1:04:13 (27) | 1:08:57 (29) | |||
Emil Johansson | IF Brahe | FIN | 20:38:00 | 44:19 (32) | 1:04:32 (30) | 1:09:23 (30) | |||
Benjamin Lamberg | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 21:04:00 | 45:40 (33) | 1:05:46 (31) | 1:10:23 (31) | |||
Eljas Talja | OK77 | FIN | 21:46:00 | 43:27 (28) | 1:06:10 (32) | 1:10:43 (32) | |||
Roni-Ville Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 20:52:00 | 43:53 (30) | 1:07:11 (33) | 1:12:02 (33) | |||
Lars Vicari | Navi | FIN | 22:04:00 | 46:44 (36) | 1:07:53 (35) | 1:12:06 (34) | |||
Mikael Rautio | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 20:58:00 | 42:55 (24) | 1:07:36 (34) | 1:12:47 (35) | |||
Markus Simonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 20:50:00 | 46:08 (35) | 1:08:49 (36) | 1:13:35 (36) | |||
Ossi Mustonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 20:30:00 | 47:00 (37) | 1:08:57 (37) | 1:15:03 (37) | |||
Pyry Mattila | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:26:00 | 50:41 (41) | 1:10:04 (38) | 1:15:33 (38) | |||
Otso Westerlund | Koovee | FIN | 21:16:00 | 46:02 (34) | 1:12:07 (39) | 1:16:59 (39) | |||
Väinö Kotro | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:44:00 | 1:19:38 (40) | |||||
Teemu Kaksonen | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 21:14:00 | 53:53 (42) | 1:16:32 (40) | 1:21:13 (41) | |||
Sami Härkönen | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 20:42:00 | 49:28 (39) | 1:16:47 (41) | 1:21:37 (42) | |||
Oskari Arvela | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 20:32:00 | 50:15 (40) | 1:27:01 (42) | 1:31:54 (43) | |||
Ville Joopi | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 21:10:00 | 1:28:33 (43) | 1:58:25 (43) | 2:03:09 (44) |