Savonia hiihto, vapaa 12.02.2017 Mikkeli

36,3km Miehet

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
5,5 km
Väliaika
20,5 km
Väliaika
36,0 km
Maali
36,3 km
 
1.   Teemu Härkönen Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu    12:00:00   13:01.8 (1)  48:52.4 (1)  1:26:07.3 (1)  1:27:02.9  
2.   Johannes Leppänen Joensuun Kataja    12:00:00   13:01.9 (2)  51:02.7 (6)  1:30:07.1 (3)  1:30:59.8  
3.   Arttu Hänninen Osuuskauppa Suur-Savo    12:00:00   13:09.2 (7)  51:02.2 (5)  1:30:06.6 (2)  1:31:03.6  
4.   Juuso Kivilähde Noormarkun Nopsa    12:00:00   13:08.3 (6)  51:03.9 (7)  1:30:10.7 (4)  1:31:07.8  
5.   Jussi Tauriainen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät    12:00:00   13:05.1 (4)  51:00.5 (2)  1:30:13.0 (5)  1:31:12.7  
6.   Petri Torvinen Liperin Hiihtoseura    12:00:00   13:03.7 (3)  51:01.6 (4)  1:30:18.1 (6)  1:31:20.6  
7.   Juha Hyyryläinen Juvan Urheilijat    12:00:00   13:09.8 (8)  51:01.0 (3)  1:30:31.4 (7)  1:31:30.2  
8.   Hannu Lappi Sporttikojootti    12:00:00   13:07.9 (5)  51:05.2 (8)  1:32:51.4 (8)  1:33:55.6  
9.   Mika Hartikainen Lahti    12:00:00   13:16.7 (18)  52:24.4 (10)  1:33:11.0 (9)  1:34:11.9  
10.   Markku Mäki     12:00:00   13:15.3 (17)  52:25.3 (12)  1:33:58.0 (10)  1:34:59.9  
11.   Alexei Mazurov     12:00:00   13:10.3 (9)  52:23.8 (9)  1:34:14.6 (11)  1:35:10.9  
12.   Vlad Svafin     12:00:00   13:17.0 (19)  52:24.9 (11)  1:34:15.0 (12)  1:35:11.4  
13.   Arto Nissinen Keuruun Kisailijat    12:00:00   13:11.9 (12)  52:26.0 (13)  1:34:39.2 (13)  1:35:51.4  
14.   Jarno Parkkinen Kouvola    12:00:00   13:13.5 (14)  53:08.4 (14)  1:35:13.9 (14)  1:36:17.5  
15.   Aki Kosunen Fullfit Proloppet Team    12:00:00   13:11.3 (11)  53:09.4 (16)  1:35:47.8 (15)  1:36:50.1  
16.   Jouni Ollikainen Jypau    12:00:00   13:14.8 (16)  53:09.1 (15)  1:35:48.5 (16)  1:36:52.7  
17.   Santeri Virta Parkano Steel Oy    12:00:00   13:30.3 (21)  54:36.0 (21)  1:36:54.6 (17)  1:37:54.3  
18.   Kari Nurmi Laukkosken Taimi    12:00:00   13:21.0 (20)  54:35.4 (20)  1:37:01.9 (19)  1:38:02.1  
19.   Kari Mäki Jämsänkosken Ilves    12:00:00   13:14.2 (15)  53:23.7 (17)  1:37:00.3 (18)  1:38:07.2  
20.   Ilmo Pulkkinen Kuhmo Ski    12:00:00   14:22.5 (35)  55:14.7 (22)  1:37:23.9 (20)  1:38:25.6  
21.   Jari Turtiainen Squeezt    12:00:00   13:10.7 (10)  54:01.3 (18)  1:37:55.4 (21)  1:38:58.7  
22.   Joni Freeman Team Electrofit    12:00:00   13:12.7 (13)  54:24.1 (19)  1:38:27.4 (22)  1:39:32.8  
23.   Aleksei Makarov Firn    12:00:00   14:38.3 (43)  56:13.6 (26)  1:38:59.8 (23)  1:40:00.9  
24.   Markku Iivonen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät    12:00:00   13:33.6 (23)  55:21.8 (23)  1:39:02.4 (24)  1:40:02.3  
25.   Harri Karjalainen Helsinki    12:00:00   13:32.2 (22)  55:22.4 (24)  1:39:09.5 (25)  1:40:16.7  
26.   Jouni Anttila Kunto-Pirkat    12:00:00   14:13.9 (28)  57:06.8 (28)  1:40:49.4 (26)  1:41:53.2  
27.   Sami-Jukka Hämäläinen Valkealan Kajo    12:00:00   13:41.9 (24)  55:45.7 (25)  1:40:53.2 (27)  1:42:00.7  
28.   Keijo Pulkkinen Punkalaitumen Kunto    12:00:00   14:21.7 (34)  57:09.1 (29)  1:41:12.0 (28)  1:42:15.3  
29.   Juha-Pekka Ollikainen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät    12:00:00   14:33.1 (41)  57:10.6 (30)  1:42:20.4 (29)  1:43:25.2  
30.   Marko Halttunen Kangasniemi    12:00:00   15:19.9 (67)  57:59.5 (37)  1:42:54.7 (30)  1:44:00.8  
31.   Sakari Matikainen Espoon Tapiot    12:00:00   14:20.6 (32)  57:31.8 (32)  1:42:58.8 (31)  1:44:09.2  
32.   Teemu Himanen Juvan Urheilijat    12:00:00   14:19.7 (31)  57:28.8 (31)  1:43:26.1 (33)  1:44:25.2  
33.   Antti Järvenpää Joroisten Urheilijat    12:00:00   14:30.6 (37)  57:58.7 (36)  1:43:22.7 (32)  1:44:25.5  
34.   Kristian Sotti Fullfitproloppet Team    12:00:00   14:07.7 (26)  57:32.3 (33)  1:43:26.8 (34)  1:44:30.2  
35.   Marko Luntinen Ristiina    12:00:00   15:04.4 (56)  58:15.1 (38)  1:43:37.4 (37)  1:44:33.6  
36.   Gashnikov Pavel Kelkka team    12:00:00   14:17.2 (29)  57:34.2 (35)  1:43:34.5 (35)  1:44:37.3  
37.   Ignatenia Viacheslav Kzotov-Team    12:00:00   14:21.0 (33)  57:33.2 (34)  1:43:35.6 (36)  1:44:37.7  
38.   Seppo Häkkinen Borgå Akilles    12:00:00   14:52.1 (50)  59:10.6 (45)  1:44:58.4 (38)  1:46:04.1  
39.   Teijo Marttinen Osuuskauppa Suur-Savo    12:00:00   15:13.8 (60)  59:22.0 (50)  1:45:15.1 (39)  1:46:17.5  
40.   Hannu Ala-Kapee Kangasalan Kisa    12:00:00   15:02.4 (53)  59:08.3 (41)  1:45:16.0 (40)  1:46:18.5  
41.   Matti Rantala Versowood    12:00:00   14:32.9 (40)  59:11.0 (46)  1:45:16.4 (41)  1:46:18.8  
42.   Vesa Onnela Ski Jyväskylä    12:00:00   14:42.8 (45)  59:13.7 (49)  1:45:51.7 (43)  1:46:51.5  
43.   Jarmo Havula Hämeenlinna    12:00:00   14:33.8 (42)  59:12.8 (48)  1:45:52.6 (44)  1:46:52.6  
44.   Simo Huvila Ski Jyväskylä    12:00:00   14:42.1 (44)  59:11.6 (47)  1:45:51.2 (42)  1:46:52.9  
45.   Matti Salmensivu Hollolan Urheilijat -46    12:00:00   14:32.0 (39)  59:09.1 (43)  1:45:54.1 (45)  1:47:01.5  
46.   Arttu Tahvanainen Joensuun Kataja    12:00:00   14:31.6 (38)  59:09.4 (44)  1:45:59.3 (46)  1:47:11.8  
47.   Tapani Ronkainen Sotkamon Jymy    12:00:00   14:28.6 (36)  59:08.9 (42)  1:46:34.8 (47)  1:47:40.9  
48.   Tero Tahvanainen Hollolan Urheilijat -46    12:00:00   14:02.8 (25)  56:46.6 (27)  1:46:39.3 (48)  1:47:58.9  
49.   Mikko Simonen Kuusankoksen Kisa    12:00:00   15:14.7 (62)  1:00:32.7 (58)  1:47:00.9 (50)  1:47:59.8  
50.   Rauno Kokkonen Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura    12:00:00   14:56.3 (52)  59:35.8 (52)  1:47:00.2 (49)  1:48:03.6  
51.   Tero Kosonen Jypau    12:00:00   15:30.8 (76)  1:00:30.0 (55)  1:47:02.0 (51)  1:48:04.7  
52.   Mikhail Paskarenko Firn Russia    12:00:00   15:28.0 (72)  1:00:30.7 (56)  1:47:02.7 (52)  1:48:06.8  
53.   Samuli Syrjänen Espoon Hiihtoseura    12:00:00   14:18.4 (30)  58:43.5 (39)  1:47:03.1 (53)  1:48:28.1  
54.   Timo Vartiainen Joroisten Urheilijat    12:00:00   14:13.2 (27)  58:49.4 (40)  1:47:33.1 (54)  1:48:45.7  
54.   Mikko Turunen Leppävirran Viri    12:00:00   15:24.7 (69)  1:00:29.5 (54)  1:47:38.1 (55)  1:48:45.7  
56.   Harri Österberg     12:00:00   15:37.5 (81)  1:01:10.2 (61)  1:47:56.8 (56)  1:49:03.4  
57.   Esa Pylvänäinen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura    12:00:00   16:28.1 (95)  1:01:28.7 (62)  1:48:26.1 (57)  1:49:43.1  
58.   Alexey Bykov Skitime Spb    12:00:00   15:09.8 (57)  1:00:32.0 (57)  1:48:45.8 (58)  1:49:51.3  
59.   Jukka Kivelä     12:00:00   16:18.9 (91)  1:01:43.4 (66)  1:48:50.4 (59)  1:49:54.6  
60.   Sami Sikanen Vehkataipaleen Melaveikot    12:00:00   14:43.3 (46)  1:00:09.1 (53)  1:48:58.4 (60)  1:50:11.2  
61.   Pekka Hakala Kypo    12:00:00   15:12.9 (58)  1:00:33.9 (59)  1:49:35.9 (61)  1:50:48.2  
62.   Jari Ylilehto Heinolan Isku    12:00:00   14:43.8 (47)  1:01:29.4 (63)  1:49:41.1 (62)  1:50:53.2  
63.   Risto Pylsy Jopo    12:00:00   15:14.4 (61)  1:01:47.4 (71)  1:49:47.8 (63)  1:50:54.8  
64.   Tapani Hasanen Pvjjk    12:00:00   15:34.6 (77)  1:01:48.3 (72)  1:50:00.6 (64)  1:51:07.4  
65.   Juri Moshin Pieksämäen Veikot    12:00:00   15:38.0 (82)  1:01:37.9 (65)  1:50:12.1 (66)  1:51:18.8  
66.   Seppo Hurri Stora Enso Metsä    12:00:00   15:16.5 (64)  1:01:44.6 (67)  1:50:13.7 (67)  1:51:19.0  
67.   Heikki Puurtinen Savonlinnan Jyry    12:00:00   15:25.2 (70)  1:01:46.8 (70)  1:50:14.3 (68)  1:51:26.2  
68.   Harri Uotinen Rakennustyö H. Uotinen    12:00:00   15:03.0 (54)  59:23.2 (51)  1:50:11.5 (65)  1:51:30.0  
69.   Jussi Komulainen Nuaksen Voima    12:00:00   15:34.6 (77)  1:01:46.2 (69)  1:50:15.9 (69)  1:51:33.2  
70.   Andrey Kirilenko Team    12:00:00   14:48.6 (49)  1:01:34.9 (64)  1:50:43.6 (70)  1:51:59.2  
71.   Mauri Alakoskela Lapua    12:00:00   15:35.1 (79)  1:01:49.2 (73)  1:50:59.9 (71)  1:52:13.9  
72.   Matias Sippo Kangasniemen Kalske    12:00:00   16:12.2 (86)  1:02:26.0 (74)  1:51:40.9 (72)  1:52:44.2  
73.   Alexander Akhremchik Pietari    12:00:00   14:45.5 (48)  1:00:39.9 (60)  1:51:44.1 (73)  1:53:01.0  
74.   Markku Myllylä Tuomelan Kuokka    12:00:00   15:03.8 (55)  1:01:45.6 (68)  1:51:56.1 (74)  1:53:14.8  
75.   Rauno Kuokkanen Kangasniemen Kalske    12:00:00   15:36.0 (80)  1:02:34.8 (75)  1:52:07.7 (75)  1:53:20.5  
76.   Raimo Järvelä Kainuun Hiihtoseura    12:00:00   15:15.7 (63)  1:02:43.9 (76)  1:52:41.0 (76)  1:53:50.8  
77.   Timo Korhonen Hankasalmenhanka    12:00:00   16:20.6 (93)  1:03:02.9 (79)  1:52:56.2 (77)  1:54:09.2  
78.   Jarko Ahokas     12:00:00   17:35.3 (111)  1:04:22.9 (86)  1:53:17.6 (78)  1:54:29.1  
79.   Marko Manninen Navi    12:00:00   16:39.9 (99)  1:04:38.9 (89)  1:53:39.2 (79)  1:54:51.6  
80.   Marko Itäkunnas Mh Mikkeli    12:00:00   15:18.0 (66)  1:02:44.0 (77)  1:53:56.6 (81)  1:55:02.0  
81.   Mikko Nurmela Greenled Oy    12:00:00   15:17.4 (65)  1:03:00.3 (78)  1:53:56.0 (80)  1:55:13.2  
82.   Timo Markkula Lempäälän Kisa    12:00:00   15:30.7 (75)  1:03:17.4 (81)  1:54:05.4 (82)  1:55:23.9  
83.   Seppo Kuoppala     12:00:00   15:26.7 (71)  1:03:12.6 (80)  1:54:18.6 (83)  1:55:38.6  
84.   Janne Loikkanen Turku    12:00:00   16:13.4 (87)  1:04:19.9 (84)  1:54:33.8 (84)  1:55:46.1  
85.   Eero Mäkipelto KK-Kensu    12:00:00   16:19.9 (92)  1:04:40.0 (90)  1:54:51.2 (85)  1:56:03.7  
86.   Markus Heikkilä Espoo    12:00:00   16:07.1 (83)  1:04:21.6 (85)  1:54:52.0 (86)  1:56:06.2  
87.   Juha Välimäki Triing Finns    12:00:00   16:27.9 (94)  1:04:57.3 (92)  1:55:08.5 (87)  1:56:28.4  
88.   Ville Pylkkänen Jyväskylä    12:00:00   14:52.6 (51)  1:03:53.8 (82)  1:55:38.3 (88)  1:56:50.7  
89.   Mika Kujala X-tri    12:00:00   15:13.7 (59)  1:03:55.2 (83)  1:55:53.3 (89)  1:57:07.0  
90.   Tuomo Eronen     12:00:00   16:11.8 (85)  1:04:54.5 (91)  1:56:04.2 (90)  1:57:22.4  
91.   Ari Hämäläinen Juvan Urheilijat    12:00:00   15:24.4 (68)  1:04:25.6 (87)  1:56:16.9 (91)  1:57:32.8  
92.   Herkko Hakonen Jyväskylä    12:00:00   16:18.0 (90)  1:05:14.6 (95)  1:56:37.1 (92)  1:57:48.6  
93.   Timo Oinonen Maaningan Mahti    12:00:00   16:10.9 (84)  1:05:10.7 (94)  1:56:57.9 (93)  1:58:14.7  
94.   Andrei Kalinin Spb    12:00:00   15:28.6 (73)  1:04:58.0 (93)  1:57:08.6 (94)  1:58:27.7  
95.   Kari Vuorinen Lempäälän Kisa    12:00:00   15:29.2 (74)  1:04:26.5 (88)  1:57:42.9 (95)  1:59:02.9  
96.   Jere Siivonen Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät    12:00:00   16:30.3 (97)  1:07:06.8 (99)  1:58:17.8 (96)  1:59:29.7  
97.   Tomi Keinänen Royal Cycling Team    12:00:00   17:05.0 (106)  1:07:34.0 (101)  1:58:26.7 (97)  1:59:32.2  
98.   Mikko Virtanen Sysmän Sisu    12:00:00   16:43.5 (100)  1:05:15.8 (96)  1:58:31.5 (99)  1:59:46.0  
99.   Tapio Vikman Lahden Kaleva    12:00:00   16:14.4 (88)  1:05:51.3 (98)  1:58:28.7 (98)  1:59:46.5  
100.   Sergei Shiliqev Sk Torsovo    12:00:00   16:29.3 (96)  1:05:30.0 (97)  1:58:38.9 (100)  1:59:50.9  
101.   Juho Martikainen Puumalan Hiihtäjät    12:00:00   18:20.9 (119)  1:07:58.9 (104)  1:58:56.6 (101)  2:00:08.3  
102.   Tuomo Marttinen     12:00:00   17:21.7 (110)  1:07:35.4 (102)  1:59:00.3 (102)  2:00:10.1  
103.   Rulev Veadeen Ck Torsovo    12:00:00   17:37.8 (114)  1:08:17.5 (106)  1:59:59.7 (103)  2:01:12.8  
104.   Tapio Rummukainen Varkaus    12:00:00   16:39.0 (98)  1:07:37.0 (103)  2:00:47.0 (104)  2:02:02.3  
105.   Jukka Vuolle Kuntopirkat    12:00:00   17:00.9 (104)  1:08:02.7 (105)  2:00:55.6 (105)  2:02:09.1  
106.   Tomi Korhonen Varkaus    12:00:00   16:15.1 (89)  1:07:07.5 (100)  2:01:48.1 (106)  2:03:10.5  
107.   Jukka Hujanen Kuopio    12:00:00   18:12.9 (118)  1:09:07.8 (111)  2:02:16.0 (107)  2:03:30.2  
108.   Pekka Teittinen     12:00:00   16:59.2 (102)  1:09:04.4 (109)  2:02:22.6 (108)  2:03:33.5  
109.   Pekka Suuronen Suvituulitiimi Turku    12:00:00   17:04.4 (105)  1:09:06.8 (110)  2:02:34.4 (109)  2:03:52.1  
110.   Jaakko Narvinen Nokia    12:00:00   17:05.8 (107)  1:08:48.5 (108)  2:02:53.0 (110)  2:04:12.8  
111.   Ari Leppänen Polvijärven Vauhti    12:00:00   17:06.4 (108)  1:09:33.8 (112)  2:05:06.1 (111)  2:06:24.8  
112.   Arto Haapalainen     12:00:00   18:34.8 (121)  1:11:13.9 (117)  2:05:18.2 (112)  2:06:35.9  
113.   Tuomo Wirman Artjärven Ahjo    12:00:00   17:36.4 (113)  1:10:21.5 (113)  2:05:23.5 (113)  2:06:41.8  
114.   Pekka Järvenpää     12:00:00   17:35.4 (112)  1:10:46.4 (115)  2:05:34.8 (114)  2:06:51.7  
115.   Nikolai Ponomarev Russian    12:00:00   16:57.3 (101)  1:08:28.7 (107)  2:06:41.7 (115)  2:07:59.7  
116.   Aki Kumpulainen Ski Jyväskylä    12:00:00   17:51.7 (115)  1:11:31.8 (118)  2:07:36.3 (116)  2:09:00.3  
117.   Markotapio Lauren Vantaa    12:00:00   17:12.5 (109)  1:11:05.9 (116)  2:08:01.6 (117)  2:09:24.1  
118.   Jussi-Pekka Pulkkinen Helsinki    12:00:00   18:42.0 (124)  1:12:22.5 (120)  2:08:26.8 (118)  2:09:45.3  
119.   Soini Pekkola Elimäki    12:00:00   16:59.9 (103)  1:10:34.5 (114)  2:09:18.9 (119)  2:10:41.0  
120.   Pasi Liimatainen Mikkeli    12:00:00   18:42.8 (125)  1:12:47.2 (121)  2:10:24.6 (120)  2:11:55.1  
121.   Markku Laamanen Järvenpää    12:00:00   19:30.8 (126)  1:15:08.4 (126)  2:11:13.2 (121)  2:12:28.6  
122.   Aarne Mörsky Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät    12:00:00   18:29.8 (120)  1:14:56.5 (125)  2:12:14.0 (122)  2:13:32.1  
123.   Timo Martikainen Puumalan Hiihtäjät    12:00:00   18:39.6 (123)  1:14:39.8 (124)  2:12:15.0 (123)  2:13:33.2  
124.   Jukka Näkki Savitaipaleen Urheilijat    12:00:00   18:36.9 (122)  1:12:10.1 (119)  2:14:01.1 (124)  2:15:30.2  
125.   Simo Räsänen     12:00:00   18:12.4 (117)  1:13:50.8 (122)  2:16:18.4 (125)  2:17:49.9  
126.   Markku Lehtelä Hippoksen Maratonkerho Jyväskyl    12:00:00   18:07.7 (116)  1:14:20.0 (123)  2:17:52.8 (126)  2:19:27.2  
127.   Martti Kähönen Kivennapa    12:00:00   20:25.4 (129)  1:22:42.5 (129)  2:25:44.9 (127)  2:27:14.7  
128.   Juha Pesonen Traktor Espoo    12:00:00   19:50.5 (128)  1:22:32.1 (128)  2:27:57.5 (128)  2:29:17.9  
129.   Hannu Ripatti Mikkeli    12:00:00   19:48.4 (127)  1:22:20.9 (127)  2:31:27.2 (129)  2:33:02.7  
130.   Kari Laitinen Juva    12:00:00   23:04.4 (130)  1:40:55.9 (130)  3:03:15.1 (130)  3:05:18.1  
   Ville Kauppinen Mikkeli    12:00:00            ei läht.  
   Joonas Lotta Lahden Hiihtoseura    12:00:00            keskeytti  
   Sami Länsimaa Mikkeli    12:00:00            ei läht.  
   Matias Salonen Team Hapokkaat    12:00:00            keskeytti  
   Arto Puurunen     12:00:00            keskeytti  
   Risto Svensk Vantaa    12:00:00            ei läht.  
   Urpo Leinonen Rekolan Raikas    12:00:00            keskeytti  
   Ilpo Lahtinen Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot    12:00:00            keskeytti  

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English